Long Lake, MN
10/11/2014


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 247 (89 men, 158 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:06:21

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
162 Deb Gormley F 48 Plymouth MN 5 / 246 1 / 246 80.7% 1:20:43
188 Chris Humbert M 50 Mound MN 3 / 246 2 / 246 75.7% 1:16:59
300 Leslie Stanaway F 61 Minneapolis MN 52 / 246 3 / 246 76.0% 1:25:43
191 Ami Hutchinson F 25 Minneapolis MN 4 / 246 4 / 246 74.9% 1:26:59
343 Ben Jacobs M 24 St Paul MN 1 / 246 5 / 246 74.0% 1:18:48
97 Curt Billmeyer M 53 Plymouth MN 7 / 246 6 / 246 70.4% 1:22:47
224 Dave Lundberg M 50 Cottage Grove MN 6 / 246 7 / 246 70.4% 1:22:50
294 Ted Schultz M 39 Bloomington MN 2 / 246 8 / 246 70.4% 1:22:50
445 Jennifer Sereno F 52 Madison WI 31 / 246 9 / 246 71.0% 1:31:44
444 Todd Sperling M 54 Minnetonka MN 12 / 246 10 / 246 69.1% 1:24:22
242 Marlee Meshbesher F 55 Eden Prairie MN 75 / 246 11 / 246 68.3% 1:35:22
115 Marcia Carlson F 52 Minneapolis MN 45 / 246 12 / 246 68.0% 1:35:43
452 David Gutermuth M 51 Orono MN 14 / 246 13 / 246 66.3% 1:27:53
282 Victor Reiner M 49 Edina MN 13 / 246 14 / 246 65.3% 1:29:19
353 Dave Schwartz M 44 Sartell MN 9 / 246 15 / 246 64.5% 1:30:21
125 Jeanie Crawford F 35 Cedarburg WI 16 / 246 16 / 246 65.6% 1:39:18
288 Michelle Rusch F 47 Peosat IA 41 / 246 17 / 246 65.7% 1:39:04
297 Courtney Shaw F 32 Minneapolis MN 15 / 246 18 / 246 65.3% 1:39:43
159 Pamela Garretson F 52 Lakeville MN 80 / 246 19 / 246 65.5% 1:39:29
169 Alex Hall M 52 Minnetonka MN 21 / 246 20 / 246 64.0% 1:31:03
285 Leonard Roering M 55 Loretto MN 33 / 246 21 / 246 63.6% 1:31:43
311 Shawn Thomas M 41 Chanhassen MN 8 / 246 22 / 246 63.4% 1:31:57
422 Barbara Capece F 48 Wayzata MN 47 / 246 23 / 246 64.8% 1:40:30
163 Lori Grace F 48 Champlin MN 48 / 246 24 / 246 64.7% 1:40:42
219 David Lenz M 55 Burnsville MN 36 / 246 25 / 246 63.3% 1:32:07
437 Kevin Olsen M 55 Orono MN 37 / 246 26 / 246 63.1% 1:32:24
96 Dr. Michael Bielmeier M 61 Chaska MN 67 / 246 27 / 246 62.9% 1:32:39
228 Emily Mantor F 18 Wells MN 22 / 246 28 / 246 64.9% 1:40:17
187 Artie Huber M 40 Otsego MN 11 / 246 29 / 246 61.9% 1:34:14
111 Michelle Bussmann F 47 Deephaven MN 61 / 246 30 / 246 63.0% 1:43:23
240 Jacob Mercer M 39 Shakopee MN 10 / 246 31 / 246 61.5% 1:34:43
118 Brian Cody M 47 Maple Grove MN 25 / 246 32 / 246 61.0% 1:35:31
176 Amy Hite F 38 Cottage Grove MN 35 / 246 33 / 246 62.0% 1:45:00
336 Abbie Yarger F 28 Plymouth MN 28 / 246 34 / 246 61.9% 1:45:09
447 Steven Nelson M 48 Cambridge MN 29 / 246 35 / 246 60.7% 1:36:04
82 Joe Banarige M 47 Independence MN 27 / 246 36 / 246 60.5% 1:36:26
466 Christie Rock F 44 Hutchinson MN 58 / 246 37 / 246 61.5% 1:45:52
155 Webb Friedly M 42 Wayzata MN 18 / 246 38 / 246 60.0% 1:37:07
145 David Ellis M 48 Greenfield MN 30 / 246 39 / 246 59.9% 1:37:16
287 Lauren Rusch F 21 Peosta IA 32 / 246 40 / 246 61.0% 1:46:46
241 Bridget Merrill F 31 St Louis Park MN 38 / 246 41 / 246 60.4% 1:47:43
91 Jill Berg F 46 Savage MN 89 / 246 42 / 246 60.5% 1:47:40
117 Deanna Chiodo F 48 Elk River MN 107 / 246 43 / 246 60.5% 1:47:35
258 Matthew Oakes M 43 Bloomington MN 24 / 246 44 / 246 59.1% 1:38:34
324 Suzy Volden F 45 Buffalo MN 81 / 246 45 / 246 60.4% 1:47:53
131 Raymond Despiegler M 48 Golden Valley MN 39 / 246 46 / 246 59.1% 1:38:38
266 Rebecca Parrill F 27 Edina MN 40 / 246 47 / 246 59.9% 1:48:43
462 David Niemoeller M 55 Minnetonka MN 79 / 246 48 / 246 58.7% 1:39:18
239 Scott McKown M 49 Independence MN 42 / 246 49 / 246 58.6% 1:39:28
354 Heidi Tague F 40 Hutchinson MN 57 / 246 50 / 246 59.7% 1:49:08
1-50
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]