Long Lake, MN
10/11/2014


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 247 (89 men, 158 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:06:21

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
191 Ami Hutchinson F 25 Minneapolis MN 4 / 246 1 / 158 1 / 20 1:26:59
162 Deb Gormley F 48 Plymouth MN 5 / 246 2 / 158 1 / 23 1:29:39
297 Courtney Shaw F 32 Minneapolis MN 15 / 246 3 / 158 1 / 27 1:39:58
125 Jeanie Crawford F 35 Cedarburg WI 16 / 246 4 / 158 1 / 29 1:40:18
228 Emily Mantor F 18 Wells MN 22 / 246 5 / 158 1 / 4 1:43:26
336 Abbie Yarger F 28 Plymouth MN 28 / 246 6 / 158 2 / 20 1:45:09
445 Jennifer Sereno F 52 Madison WI 31 / 246 7 / 158 1 / 14 1:46:52
287 Lauren Rusch F 21 Peosta IA 32 / 246 8 / 158 1 / 8 1:46:58
176 Amy Hite F 38 Cottage Grove MN 35 / 246 9 / 158 2 / 29 1:47:25
241 Bridget Merrill F 31 St Louis Park MN 38 / 246 10 / 158 2 / 27 1:47:50
266 Rebecca Parrill F 27 Edina MN 40 / 246 11 / 158 3 / 20 1:48:43
288 Michelle Rusch F 47 Peosat IA 41 / 246 12 / 158 2 / 23 1:48:48
115 Marcia Carlson F 52 Minneapolis MN 45 / 246 13 / 158 2 / 14 1:51:31
88 Karen Bebchuk F N/A St Louis Park MN 46 / 246 14 / 158 2 / 4 1:51:34
422 Barbara Capece F 48 Wayzata MN 47 / 246 15 / 158 3 / 23 1:51:37
163 Lori Grace F 48 Champlin MN 48 / 246 16 / 158 4 / 23 1:51:51
300 Leslie Stanaway F 61 Minneapolis MN 52 / 246 17 / 158 1 / 1 1:52:13
463 Lauren Henrich F 21 Plymouth MN 54 / 246 18 / 158 2 / 8 1:52:44
466 Christie Rock F 44 Hutchinson MN 58 / 246 20 / 158 2 / 27 1:52:54
354 Heidi Tague F 40 Hutchinson MN 57 / 246 19 / 158 1 / 27 1:52:54
111 Michelle Bussmann F 47 Deephaven MN 61 / 246 21 / 158 5 / 23 1:53:32
171 Britney Hammerschmidft F 29 Long Lake MN 62 / 246 22 / 158 4 / 20 1:53:59
189 Kathryn Hunsley F 35 Independence MN 65 / 246 23 / 158 3 / 29 1:54:12
150 Leah Flygare F 34 St Paul MN 69 / 246 24 / 158 3 / 27 1:54:21
339 Meghan Byram F 30 Minneapolis MN 70 / 246 25 / 158 4 / 27 1:54:50
272 Betsy Peterson F 18 Burnsville MN 72 / 246 26 / 158 2 / 4 1:55:14
318 Amy Veal F 34 Prior Lake MN 73 / 246 27 / 158 5 / 27 1:55:18
227 Natalie Makepeace F 39 Lacrosse MN 74 / 246 28 / 158 4 / 29 1:55:20
242 Marlee Meshbesher F 55 Eden Prairie MN 75 / 246 29 / 158 1 / 2 1:55:20
159 Pamela Garretson F 52 Lakeville MN 80 / 246 30 / 158 3 / 14 1:55:54
324 Suzy Volden F 45 Buffalo MN 81 / 246 31 / 158 6 / 23 1:56:05
248 Tracy Morgan F 38 Bloomington MN 83 / 246 32 / 158 5 / 29 1:56:22
73 Megan Abbott F 34 Marion IA 84 / 246 33 / 158 6 / 27 1:56:46
151 Heidi Foster F 40 Rockford MN 86 / 246 34 / 158 3 / 27 1:56:48
91 Jill Berg F 46 Savage MN 89 / 246 35 / 158 7 / 23 1:57:01
275 Julie Peterson F 44 Shorewood MN 90 / 246 36 / 158 4 / 27 1:57:04
256 Kim Norbie F 44 Chanhassen MN 91 / 246 37 / 158 5 / 27 1:57:04
147 Meredith Emery F 29 Orono MN 92 / 246 38 / 158 5 / 20 1:57:19
196 Rhiannon Johnson F 37 Savage MN 93 / 246 39 / 158 6 / 29 1:57:28
236 Megan McKechnie F 32 Minneapolis MN 95 / 246 40 / 158 7 / 27 1:57:53
289 Amanda Rusin F 32 Minneapolis MN 96 / 246 41 / 158 8 / 27 1:57:57
243 Juli Mickelson F 45 Bloomington MN 98 / 246 42 / 158 8 / 23 1:58:16
230 Rachael Markuson F 36 Lino Lakes MN 99 / 246 43 / 158 7 / 29 1:58:22
199 Kimberly Kantos F 30 Otsego MN 101 / 246 44 / 158 9 / 27 1:58:37
250 Marcy Myers F 40 Eden Prairie MN 102 / 246 45 / 158 6 / 27 1:58:41
137 Autumn Domstrand F 33 Corcoran MN 103 / 246 46 / 158 10 / 27 1:58:53
200 Brittni Karst F 29 Savage MN 104 / 246 47 / 158 6 / 20 1:58:54
247 Gina Morgan F 42 Elk River MN 106 / 246 48 / 158 7 / 27 1:59:29
117 Deanna Chiodo F 48 Elk River MN 107 / 246 49 / 158 9 / 23 1:59:29
211 Cynthia Kroll Barke F 38 Bloomington MN 108 / 246 50 / 158 8 / 29 2:00:25
316 Kathryn Tschida F 27 St Louis Park MN 112 / 246 51 / 158 7 / 20 2:01:04
320 Carla Veum F 43 Minnetonka MN 113 / 246 52 / 158 8 / 27 2:01:35
259 Rachel Ohman F N/A Long Lake MN 115 / 246 53 / 158 3 / 4 2:01:44
428 Claire Goldsmith F 33 St Louis Park MN 116 / 246 54 / 158 11 / 27 2:01:50
158 Paulina Gabos F 17 Wayzata MN 118 / 246 55 / 158 3 / 4 2:02:04
321 Tara Vien F 32 Minneapolis MN 119 / 246 56 / 158 12 / 27 2:02:14
283 Angela Rengstorf F 42 Bloomington MN 120 / 246 57 / 158 9 / 27 2:02:39
83 Maureen Banarige F 45 Independence MN 121 / 246 58 / 158 10 / 23 2:02:44
286 Jennifer Ross F 45 Eden Prairie MN 123 / 246 59 / 158 11 / 23 2:02:55
351 Laura Peterson F 39 Edina MN 124 / 246 60 / 158 9 / 29 2:02:57
296 Christine Scott F 39 Minneapolis MN 127 / 246 61 / 158 10 / 29 2:03:18
114 Jessica Carlson F 35 Minnetonka MN 128 / 246 62 / 158 11 / 29 2:03:42
121 Stephanie Coogan F 36 St Louis Park MN 129 / 246 63 / 158 12 / 29 2:03:42
315 Lindsay Trickey F 30 Minnetonka MN 130 / 246 64 / 158 13 / 27 2:03:47
278 Jacey Porter F 21 Mandan ND 131 / 246 65 / 158 3 / 8 2:03:51
412 Kaisha Rafferty F 39 Deephaven MN 132 / 246 66 / 158 13 / 29 2:03:53
312 Sarah Thompson F 34 Rogers MN 133 / 246 67 / 158 14 / 27 2:04:40
152 Sarah Fowler F 35 St Paul MN 134 / 246 68 / 158 14 / 29 2:04:45
220 Julie Lindgren F 45 St Louis Park MN 136 / 246 69 / 158 12 / 23 2:04:48
317 Heather Van Krevelen F 46 Minnetonka MN 137 / 246 70 / 158 13 / 23 2:04:48
205 Lisa Knudsvig F 44 South Haven MN 138 / 246 71 / 158 10 / 27 2:04:50
141 Amy Doten F 29 Minneapolis MN 139 / 246 72 / 158 8 / 20 2:04:50
105 Tanya Brady F 40 Lino Lakes MN 141 / 246 73 / 158 11 / 27 2:05:28
257 Chelsea O'Connor F 24 Woodbury MN 142 / 246 74 / 158 4 / 8 2:06:12
280 Amanda Quesnell F 39 Wauwatosa WI 144 / 246 75 / 158 15 / 29 2:07:27
441 Maggie Ogara F 33 Minneapolis MN 147 / 246 76 / 158 15 / 27 2:07:51
427 Lynn Schmie F N/A Long Lake MN 149 / 246 77 / 158 4 / 4 2:08:13
313 Amy Tjornhom F 42 Wayzata MN 151 / 246 78 / 158 12 / 27 2:08:48
310 Heather Teskey F 41 Edina MN 152 / 246 79 / 158 13 / 27 2:08:49
90 Sarah Bent F 39 Apple Valley MN 153 / 246 80 / 158 16 / 29 2:09:07
322 Grace Volden F 14 Buffalo MN 156 / 246 81 / 158 4 / 4 2:09:54
93 Cathy Bergland F 50 Plymouth MN 157 / 246 82 / 158 4 / 14 2:10:38
254 Trisha Niefeld F 47 Excelsior MN 158 / 246 83 / 158 14 / 23 2:10:43
134 Stephanie Digiovanni F 46 Milwaukee WI 159 / 246 84 / 158 15 / 23 2:10:50
148 Alli Fanta F 24 Plymouth MN 160 / 246 85 / 158 5 / 8 2:10:50
202 Ashley Kiner F 20 Chanhassen MN 161 / 246 86 / 158 6 / 8 2:11:27
138 Liza Donabauer F 41 Arlington MN 163 / 246 87 / 158 14 / 27 2:13:45
223 Jennifer Long F 52 Minnetonka MN 164 / 246 88 / 158 5 / 14 2:13:46
328 Sandi Walto F 50 Eden Prairie MN 165 / 246 89 / 158 6 / 14 2:13:56
284 Katie Rodewald F 28 Andover MN 166 / 246 90 / 158 9 / 20 2:14:08
186 Josie Houghton F 39 Delano MN 167 / 246 91 / 158 17 / 29 2:14:17
179 Kate Holden F 34 St Michael MN 168 / 246 92 / 158 16 / 27 2:14:55
110 Leah Busack F 28 Blaine MN 169 / 246 93 / 158 10 / 20 2:15:04
81 Jeannie Balestino F 38 Minneapolis MN 170 / 246 94 / 158 18 / 29 2:15:23
89 Emily Belongastange F 32 St Paul MN 171 / 246 95 / 158 17 / 27 2:15:28
84 Karla Barbee F 47 Minneapolis MN 172 / 246 96 / 158 16 / 23 2:15:37
139 Karen Donohoo F 32 Shoreview MN 173 / 246 97 / 158 18 / 27 2:16:06
438 Stacy Koland F 44 174 / 246 98 / 158 15 / 27 2:16:15
195 Julie Jereczek F 49 St Louis Park MN 175 / 246 99 / 158 17 / 23 2:17:01
279 Kirsten Preston F 42 Brooklyn Park MN 176 / 246 100 / 158 16 / 27 2:17:03
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]