Long Lake, MN
10/11/2014


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 247 (89 men, 158 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:06:21

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
343 Ben Jacobs M 24 St Paul MN 1 / 246 1 / 87 1 / 3 1:18:48
294 Ted Schultz M 39 Bloomington MN 2 / 246 2 / 87 1 / 9 1:24:40
188 Chris Humbert M 50 Mound MN 3 / 246 3 / 87 1 / 16 1:25:54
224 Dave Lundberg M 50 Cottage Grove MN 6 / 246 4 / 87 2 / 16 1:32:26
97 Curt Billmeyer M 53 Plymouth MN 7 / 246 5 / 87 3 / 16 1:34:51
311 Shawn Thomas M 41 Chanhassen MN 8 / 246 6 / 87 1 / 17 1:35:12
353 Dave Schwartz M 44 Sartell MN 9 / 246 7 / 87 2 / 17 1:35:50
240 Jacob Mercer M 39 Shakopee MN 10 / 246 8 / 87 2 / 9 1:36:48
187 Artie Huber M 40 Otsego MN 11 / 246 9 / 87 3 / 17 1:36:54
444 Todd Sperling M 54 Minnetonka MN 12 / 246 10 / 87 4 / 16 1:37:32
282 Victor Reiner M 49 Edina MN 13 / 246 11 / 87 1 / 15 1:38:49
452 David Gutermuth M 51 Orono MN 14 / 246 12 / 87 5 / 16 1:38:55
126 Daniel Crawford Jr M 34 Cedarburg WI 17 / 246 13 / 87 1 / 11 1:40:18
155 Webb Friedly M 42 Wayzata MN 18 / 246 14 / 87 4 / 17 1:41:20
157 Michael Fuith M 33 Minneapolis MN 19 / 246 15 / 87 2 / 11 1:41:58
120 Ryan Coogan M 38 St Louis Park MN 20 / 246 16 / 87 3 / 9 1:43:07
169 Alex Hall M 52 Minnetonka MN 21 / 246 17 / 87 6 / 16 1:43:24
215 J.B. L'Esperance M 39 Orono MN 23 / 246 18 / 87 4 / 9 1:43:41
258 Matthew Oakes M 43 Bloomington MN 24 / 246 19 / 87 5 / 17 1:43:42
118 Brian Cody M 47 Maple Grove MN 25 / 246 20 / 87 2 / 15 1:43:53
82 Joe Banarige M 47 Independence MN 27 / 246 21 / 87 3 / 15 1:44:53
432 Sean Ennevor M 46 Wayzata MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 1:44:53
447 Steven Nelson M 48 Cambridge MN 29 / 246 22 / 87 4 / 15 1:45:22
145 David Ellis M 48 Greenfield MN 30 / 246 23 / 87 5 / 15 1:46:41
285 Leonard Roering M 55 Loretto MN 33 / 246 24 / 87 1 / 10 1:46:59
119 Joe Comstock M 41 Rogers MN 34 / 246 25 / 87 6 / 17 1:47:18
219 David Lenz M 55 Burnsville MN 36 / 246 26 / 87 2 / 10 1:47:27
437 Kevin Olsen M 55 Orono MN 37 / 246 27 / 87 3 / 10 1:47:47
131 Raymond Despiegler M 48 Golden Valley MN 39 / 246 28 / 87 6 / 15 1:48:11
239 Scott McKown M 49 Independence MN 42 / 246 29 / 87 7 / 15 1:50:03
234 Jason Matz M 42 Deephaven MN 43 / 246 30 / 87 7 / 17 1:50:21
146 Bryan Emery M 30 Orono MN 44 / 246 31 / 87 3 / 11 1:50:56
177 John Hoch M 42 Minneapolis MN 49 / 246 32 / 87 8 / 17 1:52:01
246 Timothy Moore M 40 St Paul MN 50 / 246 33 / 87 9 / 17 1:52:02
337 Steve Young M 43 Wayzata MN 51 / 246 34 / 87 10 / 17 1:52:10
144 Jeff Eggert M 33 Victoria MN 53 / 246 35 / 87 4 / 11 1:52:21
116 Scott Charleson M 49 Ramsey MN 55 / 246 36 / 87 8 / 15 1:52:52
74 Paul Adler M 21 Orono MN 56 / 246 37 / 87 2 / 3 1:52:53
222 John Loizeaux M 22 Wayzata MN 59 / 246 38 / 87 3 / 3 1:52:54
344 Duane Kroeger M 50 Watertown MN 60 / 246 39 / 87 7 / 16 1:53:12
213 Mark Kruger M 50 Minnetonka MN 63 / 246 40 / 87 8 / 16 1:54:06
86 John Bartoloni M 52 Chanhassen MN 64 / 246 41 / 87 9 / 16 1:54:12
238 Sam McKernon M 31 Plymouth MN 66 / 246 42 / 87 5 / 11 1:54:13
96 Dr. Michael Bielmeier M 61 Chaska MN 67 / 246 43 / 87 1 / 1 1:54:17
338 Erich Zeitz M 50 Minnetonka MN 68 / 246 44 / 87 10 / 16 1:54:18
302 Dan Stewart M 45 Minneapolis MN 71 / 246 45 / 87 9 / 15 1:54:50
112 Phil Calvit M 53 Minneapolis MN 76 / 246 46 / 87 11 / 16 1:55:36
109 Mike Burr M 51 McGregor MN 77 / 246 47 / 87 12 / 16 1:55:39
262 Cully Orstad M 48 Burnsville MN 78 / 246 48 / 87 10 / 15 1:55:47
462 David Niemoeller M 55 Minnetonka MN 79 / 246 49 / 87 4 / 10 1:55:50
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]