The Big South Conference Meet -
Windom, MN
10/14/2014

race logo










					                       The Big South Conference Meet
                                Windom, MN
                             October 14, 2014
                  JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS - 4K - BIG SCHOOLS
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS - BIG SCHOOLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    16  Marshall                  (  16:55.3  1:24:36.5   1:05.5)
========================================
  1      1  Elodie Tholen                   16:19.1
  2      2  Rose Andersen                   16:45.5
  3      3  Sydney Mauch                    17:01.8
  4      4  Alison Mortier                  17:05.5
  5      6  Laura Bolin                     17:24.6
  6   (  8) Madison Radel                   17:39.3
  7   (  9) Amber Tholen                    17:45.2

  2.    51  Fairmont                  (  17:47.9  1:28:59.1   0:46.7)
========================================
  1      5  Megan Hawkins                   17:21.0
  2      7  Sasha Riley                     17:36.4
  3     11  Elora Ramon                     17:54.6
  4     13  Miranda Mathiason               17:59.4
  5     15  Alicia Darnell                  18:07.7
  6   ( 16) Sarah Bartz                     18:07.8
  7   ( 18) Emilee Moeller                  18:34.9

  3.    83  Waseca                    (  18:33.8  1:32:49.0   1:27.5)
========================================
  1     12  Etta Delong                     17:55.4
  2     14  Emily Dammann                   18:04.5
  3     17  Carley Larson                   18:18.2
  4     19  Rachel Berry                    19:08.0
  5     21  Alissa Sexton                   19:22.9
  6   ( 22) Kala Kouba-Priebe               19:37.8
  7   ( 25) Tristin Cliff                   20:19.3

  4.   103  Worthington               (  19:31.9  1:37:39.4   2:43.3)
========================================
  1     10  Khot Juac                       17:50.5
  2     20  Kacey Contreras                 19:18.0
  3     23  Olivia Adams                    19:47.3
  4     24  Hailey Cauwels                  20:09.8
  5     26  Jada Bonnett                    20:33.8
  6   ( 27) Rachel Koller                   20:38.0
  7   ( 28) Hope Reeves                     20:57.8



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS - BIG SCHOOLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1   1/21    568 Elodie Tholen            11 Marshall                  16:19.1  6:34 
    2   2/21    540 Rose Andersen            11 Marshall                  16:45.5  6:45 
    3   3/21    555 Sydney Mauch              8 Marshall                  17:01.8  6:52 
    4   4/21    557 Alison Mortier            9 Marshall                  17:05.5  6:53 
    5   1/19     45 Megan Hawkins             9 Fairmont                  17:21.0  6:59 
    6   5/21    546 Laura Bolin               8 Marshall                  17:24.6  7:01 
    7   2/19     61 Sasha Riley              12 Fairmont                  17:36.4  7:05 
    8   6/21    561 Madison Radel            11 Marshall                  17:39.3  7:07 
    9   7/21    567 Amber Tholen              7 Marshall                  17:45.2  7:09 
   10   1/9    3343 Khot Juac                 7 Worthington               17:50.5  7:11 
   11   3/19     59 Elora Ramon               9 Fairmont                  17:54.6  7:13 
   12   1/9    1268 Etta Delong              10 Waseca                    17:55.4  7:13 
   13   4/19     52 Miranda Mathiason        12 Fairmont                  17:59.4  7:15 
   14   2/9    1267 Emily Dammann             8 Waseca                    18:04.5  7:17 
   15   5/19     40 Alicia Darnell            7 Fairmont                  18:07.7  7:18 
   16   6/19     38 Sarah Bartz              11 Fairmont                  18:07.8  7:18 
   17   3/9    1275 Carley Larson            10 Waseca                    18:18.2  7:22 
   18   8/21    553 Savannah Marks            9 Marshall                  18:29.6  7:27 
   19   7/19     54 Emilee Moeller           11 Fairmont                  18:34.9  7:29 
   20   8/19     49 Emma Koehler              9 Fairmont                  18:42.5  7:32 
   21   9/19     64 Anna Sundblad             9 Fairmont                  18:43.2  7:32 
   22  10/19     65 Marissa Voss             11 Fairmont                  18:55.0  7:37 
   23  11/19     55 Hannah Olson             11 Fairmont                  19:03.5  7:41 
   24   4/9    1263 Rachel Berry              9 Waseca                    19:08.0  7:42 
   25   2/9    3337 Kacey Contreras          12 Worthington               19:18.0  7:46 
   26   9/21    547 Nymere Diew               7 Marshall                  19:21.6  7:48 
   27  10/21    559 Lauren Noriega            9 Marshall                  19:22.5  7:48 
   28   5/9    1279 Alissa Sexton             9 Waseca                    19:22.9  7:48 
   29  11/21    566 Alyssa Smith              7 Marshall                  19:24.8  7:49 
   30   6/9    1273 Kala Kouba-Priebe         7 Waseca                    19:37.8  7:54 
   31   3/9    3334 Olivia Adams              9 Worthington               19:47.3  7:58 
   32  12/21    552 Chandler Link             7 Marshall                  19:58.0  8:02 
   33   4/9    3336 Hailey Cauwels            7 Worthington               20:09.8  8:07 
   34   1/3    1233 Becca Favre              11 St. Peter                 20:15.1  8:09 
   35   7/9    1266 Tristin Cliff            10 Waseca                    20:19.3  8:11 
   36  12/19     43 Julie Fleming            12 Fairmont                  20:24.6  8:13 
   37   8/9    1271 Alexandra Frisk           7 Waseca                    20:28.0  8:15 
   38  13/21    548 Cris Galan               11 Marshall                  20:30.8  8:16 
   39   5/9    3335 Jada Bonnett              7 Worthington               20:33.8  8:17 
   40   6/9    3344 Rachel Koller            11 Worthington               20:38.0  8:19 
   41  14/21    556 Rachel Miller            11 Marshall                  20:42.6  8:20 
   42  13/19     62 Alyse Schwebke            7 Fairmont                  20:51.8  8:24 
   43  14/19     51 Bethany Linse             8 Fairmont                  20:57.3  8:26 
   44   7/9    3349 Hope Reeves              12 Worthington               20:57.8  8:27 
   45   2/3    1231 Mallory Blaschko         11 St. Peter                 21:02.7  8:29 
   46  15/19     58 Madison Pierce            9 Fairmont                  21:05.4  8:30 
   47  15/21    544 Malia Boeker              7 Marshall                  21:12.8  8:33 
   48  16/21    560 Sophia Papp              11 Marshall                  21:15.5  8:34 
   49  17/21    541 Nyssa Bentz               7 Marshall                  21:17.5  8:34 
   50  18/21    550 Grace Hoskins             7 Marshall                  21:27.7  8:39 
   51  16/19     53 Annie Mittlestadt         9 Fairmont                  21:32.2  8:40 
   52   3/3    1234 Lillie Hagen             10 St. Peter                 21:32.6  8:41 
   53   8/9    3345 Christine McGrane        12 Worthington               22:01.3  8:52 
   54  17/19     39 Rachel Botzet            12 Fairmont                  22:26.8  9:02 
   55   9/9    1269 Kendra Draeger            8 Waseca                    22:29.3  9:03 
   56  18/19     42 Lexi Fischer              9 Fairmont                  22:32.9  9:05 
   57  19/21    563 Ella Runestad             7 Marshall                  22:42.0  9:08 
   58  20/21    551 Jenna Kurth              11 Marshall                  22:58.5  9:15 
   59  21/21    542 Teagan Bentz             11 Marshall                  23:00.0  9:16 
   60  19/19     48 Lydia Johnson            12 Fairmont                  23:13.2  9:21 
   61   9/9    3350 Kate Reeves              10 Worthington               25:16.1 10:10 

                       The Big South Conference Meet
                                Windom, MN
                             October 14, 2014
                 JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS - 4K - SMALL SCHOOLS
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS - SMALL SCHOOLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    36  Blue Earth Area           (  20:02.6  1:40:13.0   0:41.2)
========================================
  1      4  Athena Peterson                 19:41.6
  2      5  Gabby Weerts                    19:46.8
  3      8  Lexi Waddell                    20:02.3
  4      9  Hadley Mensing                  20:19.5
  5     10  Arianna Nagel                   20:22.8
  6   ( 13) Amanda Jacobson                 20:30.6
  7   ( 16) Lindsey Phillips                21:57.5

  2.    38  Pipestone Area            (  19:56.3  1:39:41.2   1:46.0)
========================================
  1      1  Claire Femrite                  18:59.3
  2      3  Amanda Kooiker                  19:27.5
  3      7  Emily Mabon                     20:02.1
  4     12  Shantelle Des Marais            20:27.0
  5     15  April Kallemeyn                 20:45.3

  3.    50  Redwood Valley            (  20:27.3  1:42:16.4   2:39.2)
========================================
  1      2  Sidney Beran                    19:24.4
  2      6  Breanna Beran                   19:47.9
  3     11  Jasmin Ovre                     20:23.2
  4     14  Mackenzie Lydick                20:37.3
  5     17  Hailey Domeier                  22:03.6
  6   ( 18) Ruby Emilienburg                25:46.4



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS - SMALL SCHOOLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1   1/4      96 Annika Lilleberg         10 Jackson County Central    18:31.4  7:28 
    2   1/4     517 Madi Flom                 7 Luverne                   18:40.1  7:31 
    3   2/4     521 Carly Serie              10 Luverne                   18:56.7  7:38 
    4   1/5     617 Claire Femrite           11 Pipestone Area            18:59.3  7:39 
    5   1/6     646 Sidney Beran              7 Redwood Valley            19:24.4  7:49 
    6   2/5     620 Amanda Kooiker           12 Pipestone Area            19:27.5  7:50 
    7   1/10     14 Athena Peterson          12 Blue Earth Area           19:41.6  7:56 
    8   2/10     20 Gabby Weerts              8 Blue Earth Area           19:46.8  7:58 
    9   2/6     645 Breanna Beran             8 Redwood Valley            19:47.9  7:58 
   10   3/5     621 Emily Mabon              12 Pipestone Area            20:02.1  8:04 
   11   3/10     18 Lexi Waddell              9 Blue Earth Area           20:02.3  8:04 
   12   2/4      95 Sophie Johnson           10 Jackson County Central    20:12.3  8:08 
   13   4/10     11 Hadley Mensing            9 Blue Earth Area           20:19.5  8:11 
   14   3/4      97 Jersee Pohlman           11 Jackson County Central    20:21.7  8:12 
   15   5/10     12 Arianna Nagel             8 Blue Earth Area           20:22.8  8:12 
   16   3/6     658 Jasmin Ovre               9 Redwood Valley            20:23.2  8:13 
   17   4/5     616 Shantelle Des Marais     11 Pipestone Area            20:27.0  8:14 
   18   6/10      8 Amanda Jacobson           8 Blue Earth Area           20:30.6  8:16 
   19   1/3    3310 Mai Hubbard               7 Windom Area               20:32.1  8:16 
   20   3/4     514 Jaidyn Elbers            11 Luverne                   20:33.0  8:17 
   21   4/6     657 Mackenzie Lydick          7 Redwood Valley            20:37.3  8:18 
   22   1/4    1202 Johana Rodriguez          8 St. James Area            20:44.1  8:21 
   23   5/5     619 April Kallemeyn          10 Pipestone Area            20:45.3  8:22 
   24   2/4     699 Elisabeth Pankratz        7 St. James Area            20:50.4  8:24 
   25   3/4     694 Chantel Henderson         8 St. James Area            20:50.5  8:24 
   26   4/4      89 Emmalie Benson           11 Jackson County Central    21:04.2  8:29 
   27   4/4     522 Isabel Smeins             7 Luverne                   21:07.0  8:30 
   28   2/3    3315 Maddie Willard            8 Windom Area               21:21.3  8:36 
   29   3/3    3312 Shiro Ogeka               7 Windom Area               21:30.8  8:40 
   30   7/10     15 Lindsey Phillips          9 Blue Earth Area           21:57.5  8:51 
   31   5/6     649 Hailey Domeier            8 Redwood Valley            22:03.6  8:53 
   32   8/10      1 Mariah Albertson          8 Blue Earth Area           22:47.3  9:11 
   33   4/4    1201 Blanca Rodriguez          8 St. James Area            22:58.6  9:15 
   34   9/10      9 Hayley Jahnke             8 Blue Earth Area           23:14.8  9:22 
   35   6/6     650 Ruby Emilienburg          7 Redwood Valley            25:46.4 10:23 
   36  10/10     10 Madeline Jenkins         12 Blue Earth Area           31:51.8 12:50 

                       The Big South Conference Meet
                                Windom, MN
                             October 14, 2014
               JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS - 4K - COMBINED SCHOOLS
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS - COMBINED SCHOOLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    16  Marshall                  (  16:55.3  1:24:36.5   1:05.5)
========================================
  1      1  Elodie Tholen                   16:19.1
  2      2  Rose Andersen                   16:45.5
  3      3  Sydney Mauch                    17:01.8
  4      4  Alison Mortier                  17:05.5
  5      6  Laura Bolin                     17:24.6
  6   (  8) Madison Radel                   17:39.3
  7   (  9) Amber Tholen                    17:45.2

  2.    51  Fairmont                  (  17:47.9  1:28:59.1   0:46.7)
========================================
  1      5  Megan Hawkins                   17:21.0
  2      7  Sasha Riley                     17:36.4
  3     11  Elora Ramon                     17:54.6
  4     13  Miranda Mathiason               17:59.4
  5     15  Alicia Darnell                  18:07.7
  6   ( 16) Sarah Bartz                     18:07.8
  7   ( 18) Emilee Moeller                  18:34.9

  3.    85  Waseca                    (  18:33.8  1:32:49.0   1:27.5)
========================================
  1     12  Etta Delong                     17:55.4
  2     14  Emily Dammann                   18:04.5
  3     17  Carley Larson                   18:18.2
  4     20  Rachel Berry                    19:08.0
  5     22  Alissa Sexton                   19:22.9
  6   ( 25) Kala Kouba-Priebe               19:37.8
  7   ( 33) Tristin Cliff                   20:19.3

  4.   130  Worthington               (  19:31.9  1:37:39.4   2:43.3)
========================================
  1     10  Khot Juac                       17:50.5
  2     21  Kacey Contreras                 19:18.0
  3     28  Olivia Adams                    19:47.3
  4     32  Hailey Cauwels                  20:09.8
  5     39  Jada Bonnett                    20:33.8
  6   ( 41) Rachel Koller                   20:38.0
  7   ( 43) Hope Reeves                     20:57.8

  5.   152  Pipestone Area            (  19:56.3  1:39:41.2   1:46.0)
========================================
  1     19  Claire Femrite                  18:59.3
  2     24  Amanda Kooiker                  19:27.5
  3     30  Emily Mabon                     20:02.1
  4     37  Shantelle Des Marais            20:27.0
  5     42  April Kallemeyn                 20:45.3

  6.   153  Blue Earth Area           (  20:02.6  1:40:13.0   0:41.2)
========================================
  1     26  Athena Peterson                 19:41.6
  2     27  Gabby Weerts                    19:46.8
  3     31  Lexi Waddell                    20:02.3
  4     34  Hadley Mensing                  20:19.5
  5     35  Arianna Nagel                   20:22.8
  6   ( 38) Amanda Jacobson                 20:30.6
  7   ( 44) Lindsey Phillips                21:57.5

  7.   173  Redwood Valley            (  20:27.3  1:42:16.4   2:39.2)
========================================
  1     23  Sidney Beran                    19:24.4
  2     29  Breanna Beran                   19:47.9
  3     36  Jasmin Ovre                     20:23.2
  4     40  Mackenzie Lydick                20:37.3
  5     45  Hailey Domeier                  22:03.6
  6   ( 46) Ruby Emilienburg                25:46.4



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS - COMBINED SCHOOLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1   1/21    568 Elodie Tholen            11 Marshall                  16:19.1  6:34 
    2   2/21    540 Rose Andersen            11 Marshall                  16:45.5  6:45 
    3   3/21    555 Sydney Mauch              8 Marshall                  17:01.8  6:52 
    4   4/21    557 Alison Mortier            9 Marshall                  17:05.5  6:53 
    5   1/19     45 Megan Hawkins             9 Fairmont                  17:21.0  6:59 
    6   5/21    546 Laura Bolin               8 Marshall                  17:24.6  7:01 
    7   2/19     61 Sasha Riley              12 Fairmont                  17:36.4  7:05 
    8   6/21    561 Madison Radel            11 Marshall                  17:39.3  7:07 
    9   7/21    567 Amber Tholen              7 Marshall                  17:45.2  7:09 
   10   1/9    3343 Khot Juac                 7 Worthington               17:50.5  7:11 
   11   3/19     59 Elora Ramon               9 Fairmont                  17:54.6  7:13 
   12   1/9    1268 Etta Delong              10 Waseca                    17:55.4  7:13 
   13   4/19     52 Miranda Mathiason        12 Fairmont                  17:59.4  7:15 
   14   2/9    1267 Emily Dammann             8 Waseca                    18:04.5  7:17 
   15   5/19     40 Alicia Darnell            7 Fairmont                  18:07.7  7:18 
   16   6/19     38 Sarah Bartz              11 Fairmont                  18:07.8  7:18 
   17   3/9    1275 Carley Larson            10 Waseca                    18:18.2  7:22 
   18   8/21    553 Savannah Marks            9 Marshall                  18:29.6  7:27 
   19   1/4      96 Annika Lilleberg         10 Jackson County Central    18:31.4  7:28 
   20   7/19     54 Emilee Moeller           11 Fairmont                  18:34.9  7:29 
   21   1/4     517 Madi Flom                 7 Luverne                   18:40.1  7:31 
   22   8/19     49 Emma Koehler              9 Fairmont                  18:42.5  7:32 
   23   9/19     64 Anna Sundblad             9 Fairmont                  18:43.2  7:32 
   24  10/19     65 Marissa Voss             11 Fairmont                  18:55.0  7:37 
   25   2/4     521 Carly Serie              10 Luverne                   18:56.7  7:38 
   26   1/5     617 Claire Femrite           11 Pipestone Area            18:59.3  7:39 
   27  11/19     55 Hannah Olson             11 Fairmont                  19:03.5  7:41 
   28   4/9    1263 Rachel Berry              9 Waseca                    19:08.0  7:42 
   29   2/9    3337 Kacey Contreras          12 Worthington               19:18.0  7:46 
   30   9/21    547 Nymere Diew               7 Marshall                  19:21.6  7:48 
   31  10/21    559 Lauren Noriega            9 Marshall                  19:22.5  7:48 
   32   5/9    1279 Alissa Sexton             9 Waseca                    19:22.9  7:48 
   33   1/6     646 Sidney Beran              7 Redwood Valley            19:24.4  7:49 
   34  11/21    566 Alyssa Smith              7 Marshall                  19:24.8  7:49 
   35   2/5     620 Amanda Kooiker           12 Pipestone Area            19:27.5  7:50 
   36   6/9    1273 Kala Kouba-Priebe         7 Waseca                    19:37.8  7:54 
   37   1/10     14 Athena Peterson          12 Blue Earth Area           19:41.6  7:56 
   38   2/10     20 Gabby Weerts              8 Blue Earth Area           19:46.8  7:58 
   39   3/9    3334 Olivia Adams              9 Worthington               19:47.3  7:58 
   40   2/6     645 Breanna Beran             8 Redwood Valley            19:47.9  7:58 
   41  12/21    552 Chandler Link             7 Marshall                  19:58.0  8:02 
   42   3/5     621 Emily Mabon              12 Pipestone Area            20:02.1  8:04 
   43   3/10     18 Lexi Waddell              9 Blue Earth Area           20:02.3  8:04 
   44   4/9    3336 Hailey Cauwels            7 Worthington               20:09.8  8:07 
   45   2/4      95 Sophie Johnson           10 Jackson County Central    20:12.3  8:08 
   46   1/3    1233 Becca Favre              11 St. Peter                 20:15.1  8:09 
   47   7/9    1266 Tristin Cliff            10 Waseca                    20:19.3  8:11 
   48   4/10     11 Hadley Mensing            9 Blue Earth Area           20:19.5  8:11 
   49   3/4      97 Jersee Pohlman           11 Jackson County Central    20:21.7  8:12 
   50   5/10     12 Arianna Nagel             8 Blue Earth Area           20:22.8  8:12 
   51   3/6     658 Jasmin Ovre               9 Redwood Valley            20:23.2  8:13 
   52  12/19     43 Julie Fleming            12 Fairmont                  20:24.6  8:13 
   53   4/5     616 Shantelle Des Marais     11 Pipestone Area            20:27.0  8:14 
   54   8/9    1271 Alexandra Frisk           7 Waseca                    20:28.0  8:15 
   55   6/10      8 Amanda Jacobson           8 Blue Earth Area           20:30.6  8:16 
   56  13/21    548 Cris Galan               11 Marshall                  20:30.8  8:16 
   57   1/3    3310 Mai Hubbard               7 Windom Area               20:32.1  8:16 
   58   3/4     514 Jaidyn Elbers            11 Luverne                   20:33.0  8:17 
   59   5/9    3335 Jada Bonnett              7 Worthington               20:33.8  8:17 
   60   4/6     657 Mackenzie Lydick          7 Redwood Valley            20:37.3  8:18 
   61   6/9    3344 Rachel Koller            11 Worthington               20:38.0  8:19 
   62  14/21    556 Rachel Miller            11 Marshall                  20:42.6  8:20 
   63   1/4    1202 Johana Rodriguez          8 St. James Area            20:44.1  8:21 
   64   5/5     619 April Kallemeyn          10 Pipestone Area            20:45.3  8:22 
   65   2/4     699 Elisabeth Pankratz        7 St. James Area            20:50.4  8:24 
   66   3/4     694 Chantel Henderson         8 St. James Area            20:50.5  8:24 
   67  13/19     62 Alyse Schwebke            7 Fairmont                  20:51.8  8:24 
   68  14/19     51 Bethany Linse             8 Fairmont                  20:57.3  8:26 
   69   7/9    3349 Hope Reeves              12 Worthington               20:57.8  8:27 
   70   2/3    1231 Mallory Blaschko         11 St. Peter                 21:02.7  8:29 
   71   4/4      89 Emmalie Benson           11 Jackson County Central    21:04.2  8:29 
   72  15/19     58 Madison Pierce            9 Fairmont                  21:05.4  8:30 
   73   4/4     522 Isabel Smeins             7 Luverne                   21:07.0  8:30 
   74  15/21    544 Malia Boeker              7 Marshall                  21:12.8  8:33 
   75  16/21    560 Sophia Papp              11 Marshall                  21:15.5  8:34 
   76  17/21    541 Nyssa Bentz               7 Marshall                  21:17.5  8:34 
   77   2/3    3315 Maddie Willard            8 Windom Area               21:21.3  8:36 
   78  18/21    550 Grace Hoskins             7 Marshall                  21:27.7  8:39 
   79   3/3    3312 Shiro Ogeka               7 Windom Area               21:30.8  8:40 
   80  16/19     53 Annie Mittlestadt         9 Fairmont                  21:32.2  8:40 
   81   3/3    1234 Lillie Hagen             10 St. Peter                 21:32.6  8:41 
   82   7/10     15 Lindsey Phillips          9 Blue Earth Area           21:57.5  8:51 
   83   8/9    3345 Christine McGrane        12 Worthington               22:01.3  8:52 
   84   5/6     649 Hailey Domeier            8 Redwood Valley            22:03.6  8:53 
   85  17/19     39 Rachel Botzet            12 Fairmont                  22:26.8  9:02 
   86   9/9    1269 Kendra Draeger            8 Waseca                    22:29.3  9:03 
   87  18/19     42 Lexi Fischer              9 Fairmont                  22:32.9  9:05 
   88  19/21    563 Ella Runestad             7 Marshall                  22:42.0  9:08 
   89   8/10      1 Mariah Albertson          8 Blue Earth Area           22:47.3  9:11 
   90  20/21    551 Jenna Kurth              11 Marshall                  22:58.5  9:15 
   91   4/4    1201 Blanca Rodriguez          8 St. James Area            22:58.6  9:15 
   92  21/21    542 Teagan Bentz             11 Marshall                  23:00.0  9:16 
   93  19/19     48 Lydia Johnson            12 Fairmont                  23:13.2  9:21 
   94   9/10      9 Hayley Jahnke             8 Blue Earth Area           23:14.8  9:22 
   95   9/9    3350 Kate Reeves              10 Worthington               25:16.1 10:10 
   96   6/6     650 Ruby Emilienburg          7 Redwood Valley            25:46.4 10:23 
   97  10/10     10 Madeline Jenkins         12 Blue Earth Area           31:51.8 12:50