North Dakota State High School Cross Country Championships -
Minot, ND
10/25/2014

race logo










					                                NORTH DAKOTA STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                                Souris Valley Golf Course - Minot, ND
                                           October 25, 2014
                                          CLASS B GIRLS - 4K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: CLASS B GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.   116  Hillsboro/Central Valley           
=============================================
  1      4  Annika Rotvold             15:30.31 
  2      6  Reagan Baesler             15:35.04 
  3      8  Shayla Fossum              15:44.13 
  4     40  Bailey Baesler             17:06.52 
  5     58  Gracie Wright              17:37.23 
  6   ( 62) Anna Lemm                  17:45.91 
  7   ( 69) Kristin Wright             17:56.38 
  8   ( 76) Addi Eckart                18:10.36 
  9   (125) Morgan Thompson            19:16.11 
 10   (137) Mackenzie Iverson          19:32.96 

  2.   131  Southern McLean                    
=============================================
  1      3  Kate Fox                   15:13.53 
  2     19  Brook Tibke                16:00.80 
  3     29  Amanda Odegard             16:47.47 
  4     34  Abigail Waloch             16:56.25 
  5     46  Makayla Koski              17:18.33 
  6   ( 57) Jade Koski                 17:36.24 
  7   ( 84) Morgyn Miller              18:15.99 
  8   ( 97) Abby Tweeten               18:33.67 
  9   (132) Emily Boysun               19:23.84 
 10   (140) Karlie Kershaw             19:38.32 

  3.   139  Shiloh Christian                   
=============================================
  1     10  Allison Bearstail          15:48.06 
  2     27  Kaite Kusler               16:45.90 
  3     32  Amber Stevahn              16:53.83 
  4     33  Regan Watson               16:54.54 
  5     37  Miriah Forness             17:02.49 
  6   ( 38) Billie Jo Bearstail        17:04.17 
  7   ( 50) London Lambreacht          17:25.26 
  8   ( 95) Abby Haugen                18:28.57 
  9   (134) Haley Stevahn              19:28.71 
 10   (168) Arin Morsette              20:32.49 

  4.   182  Bowman County                      
=============================================
  1     13  Lacey Feist                15:53.55 
  2     22  Alexius Miller             16:26.68 
  3     25  Mikalya Bartholomay        16:31.86 
  4     43  Abigail Bartholomay        17:15.37 
  5     79  Meggie Fischer             18:12.63 
  6   (103) Brenna Wokal               18:44.39 
  7   (110) Justyce Duffield           18:52.92 
  8   (167) Melissa Bucholz            20:28.63 
  9   (188) Nichole Brindle            21:37.12 
 10   (204) Summer Miller              24:24.88 

  5.   201  Killdeer                           
=============================================
  1      9  Sydney Andersen            15:45.47 
  2     11  Danielle Benz              15:48.33 
  3     18  Shawnee Hansen             16:00.41 
  4     65  Amber Kukla                17:52.68 
  5     98  Bailey Smith               18:34.27 
  6   (127) Rachel Kisse               19:17.70 
  7   (129) Angel Calkins              19:21.49 
  8   (139) Jurnee Murray              19:36.12 
  9   (161) Corrie Dobitz              20:13.95 
 10   (177) Trinity Scheffer           20:49.55 

  6.   259  Beulah/Hazen                       
=============================================
  1      5  Kaylene Klein              15:35.04 
  2     48  Erin Walcker               17:23.22 
  3     54  Tess Hoherz                17:34.06 
  4     66  Katie Duttenhefer          17:53.57 
  5     86  Kalvyn Hettich             18:18.66 
  6   (102) Baylee Vondra              18:39.87 
  7   (142) Rachel Riepl               19:43.43 

  7.   275  Surrey                             
=============================================
  1     14  Grace Bachmeier            15:55.71 
  2     49  Allison Klein              17:23.59 
  3     52  Cambree Ferguson           17:26.30 
  4     56  Mindee Boyce               17:35.90 
  5    104  Jordyn Clapper             18:46.27 
  6   (120) Raquell Lemere             19:10.15 
  7   (154) Rebecca Haller             19:58.43 
  8   (166) Emily Overton              20:25.79 

  8.   310  Rugby                              
=============================================
  1     20  Tristin Lunde              16:07.37 
  2     26  Allison Foster             16:37.46 
  3     80  Jessica Blessum            18:12.96 
  4     90  Taylor Nelson              18:24.27 
  5     94  Karin Selland              18:28.22 
  6   (105) Ellie Duchscherer          18:46.50 
  7   (114) Bailey Nelson              19:01.22 
  8   (146) Ariana Hoffart             19:46.19 
  9   (147) Reeann Christianson        19:47.63 
 10   (150) Jenna Wangler              19:53.26 

  9.   345  New Town                           
=============================================
  1     24  Tyleigh Brady              16:30.72 
  2     55  Melayna Four Bear          17:35.04 
  3     61  Ceara Little Soldier       17:44.82 
  4     89  Ashley Hale                18:23.77 
  5    116  Ariana Bell                19:04.85 
  6   (135) Kirah Morsette             19:30.59 

 10.   346  Stanley                            
=============================================
  1     31  Shambre Feiering           16:52.23 
  2     44  Hannah Sorenson            17:17.14 
  3     68  Grace Bates                17:54.33 
  4     70  Bayley Rolfe               17:58.54 
  5    133  Taylor Dean                19:27.33 
  6   (152) Brooklyn Gunderson         19:56.42 

 11.   359  Hatton/Northwood/Thompson          
=============================================
  1      7  Mackenzie Holkesvig        15:40.36 
  2     17  Lana Krack                 15:59.19 
  3    101  Shaylee Moses              18:39.32 
  4    113  Reagan Applegren           18:59.71 
  5    121  Anne Maeger                19:10.90 
  6   (122) Leah Stang                 19:14.12 
  7   (155) Shelbie Bratlie            19:59.70 
  8   (202) Mia Pedersen               23:39.47 

 12.   386  Lisbon                             
=============================================
  1     35  Megan Howell               17:01.91 
  2     51  Xanthe Dick                17:25.31 
  3     64  Brenna Lukes               17:49.75 
  4    117  Tyann Henderson            19:05.79 
  5    119  Bailey Boehler             19:09.35 
  6   (181) Lindsay Dow                21:04.04 

 13.   406  Grafton                            
=============================================
  1     59  Jessica Johnson            17:38.61 
  2     60  Amy Horter                 17:42.66 
  3     81  Destiny Dominguez          18:13.69 
  4     83  Claire Suda                18:15.72 
  5    123  Julia Johnson              19:15.02 
  6   (172) Meredith Dumas             20:37.69 
  7   (175) Kiana Parsons              20:40.88 
  8   (186) Grace Whelan               21:20.75 
  9   (195) Kaitlyn Nelson             22:13.10 

 14.   412  Sargent Central/Lidgerwood         
=============================================
  1      2  Peyton Frolex              14:58.34 
  2     39  Megan Roth                 17:04.66 
  3     77  Michaela Honl              18:10.81 
  4     85  Caitlyn Illies             18:16.37 
  5    209  Ghost 1                             

 15.   414  Carrington                         
=============================================
  1     16  Amanda Jarrett             15:58.81 
  2     63  Ann Endres                 17:46.73 
  3    108  Savanna Friedt             18:51.29 
  4    109  Emily Beckman              18:51.78 
  5    118  Sylvie Pate                19:08.21 
  6   (126) Carmen Entzminger          19:16.59 
  7   (130) Gracie Koenig              19:21.76 
  8   (162) Casey Mack                 20:15.38 
  9   (178) Jayme Burgard              20:50.55 

 16.   486  Parshall                           
=============================================
  1     30  Cedar Hall                 16:50.07 
  2     41  Lilly Dixon                17:11.92 
  3     82  Lexis Tveter               18:15.25 
  4    164  Andrea Yellowbird          20:19.95 
  5    169  Veronica Lyson             20:34.49 
  6   (182) Cierra Johnson             21:09.45 
  7   (200) Aulora Severance           22:52.36 

 17.   553  Watford City                       
=============================================
  1     42  Kara Langerud              17:13.34 
  2     67  Addison Sundeen            17:54.21 
  3    107  Chelsea Cryer              18:51.11 
  4    128  Lea Arndt                  19:21.18 
  5    209  Ghost 1                             

 18.   584  New Rockford-Sheyenne              
=============================================
  1     71  Hannah Haley               17:58.84 
  2     93  Ashlynn Benson             18:27.67 
  3    100  Elizabeth Widmer           18:38.07 
  4    157  Hannah Heinz               20:05.35 
  5    163  Sierra Wetzel              20:16.45 

 19.   665  Langdon Area/Munich                
=============================================
  1     12  Madison Gapp               15:52.14 
  2     99  Katelyn Fetsch             18:37.91 
  3    148  Hope Bodnar                19:50.32 
  4    197  Rachel Cheatley            22:24.44 
  5    209  Ghost 1                             

 20.   681  Barnes County North                
=============================================
  1     23  Tess Scott                 16:30.06 
  2     28  Samantha Wieland           16:46.78 
  3    209  Ghost 1                             
  4    210  Ghost 2                             
  5    211  Ghost 3                             

 21.   692  Max                                
=============================================
  1     73  Cheyenne Jacobson          18:06.36 
  2     74  Cassidy Huesers            18:08.40 
  3    153  Kim Ness                   19:57.44 
  4    194  Christina Bingham          22:10.56 
  5    198  Hope Scheresky             22:27.64 

 22.   710  Garrison                           
=============================================
  1     36  Katherine Fox              17:02.46 
  2     96  Megan Johnson              18:32.08 
  3    179  Allyson Youngs             20:57.51 
  4    190  Jessica Dimitch            21:38.26 
  5    209  Ghost 1                             

 23.   715  Medina/Pingree-Buchanan            
=============================================
  1     53  Madi Moldenhauer           17:30.51 
  2     78  Ashley Wolff               18:12.58 
  3    165  Rachel Schmidt             20:21.27 
  4    209  Ghost 1                             
  5    210  Ghost 2                             

 24.   737  Central McLean                     
=============================================
  1    106  McKenzie Snyder            18:47.10 
  2    111  McKenna Wilson             18:54.77 
  3    149  Shellby Faul               19:52.51 
  4    170  Trisata Crimmins           20:36.17 
  5    201  Savannah Rhoads            23:22.86 

 25.   742  Velva                              
=============================================
  1    115  Kerrigan Krueger           19:03.28 
  2    124  Hope Brewer                19:15.31 
  3    145  Ellie Lou Johnston         19:45.88 
  4    171  Cheyenne Anderson          20:36.29 
  5    187  Emily Odland               21:34.22 
  6   (196) Rachel Mack                22:20.53 

 26.   767  Northern Cass                      
=============================================
  1     91  Wika MacKenzie             18:25.63 
  2    136  Taylor Becker              19:31.19 
  3    138  Cierra Goodman             19:36.04 
  4    193  Grace Wagner               22:04.99 
  5    209  Ghost 1                             

 27.   803  Dunseith                           
=============================================
  1     87  Shannon Smith              18:20.52 
  2    158  Caitlyn Davis              20:06.24 
  3    183  Sarah Nadeau               21:14.80 
  4    184  Hallie Counts              21:17.33 
  5    191  McKayla Peltier            21:42.53 

 28.   810  Ellendale                          
=============================================
  1     21  Chloe Thurber              16:16.12 
  2    159  Iannna Enget               20:08.26 
  3    209  Ghost 1                             
  4    210  Ghost 2                             
  5    211  Ghost 3                             

 29.   812  Four Winds/Minnewaukan             
=============================================
  1     88  Christine Larock           18:22.01 
  2    144  Riah Littleghost           19:44.61 
  3    189  Paige Alberts              21:37.16 
  4    192  Lisa Robertson             21:58.91 
  5    199  Alycia Boe                 22:30.39 

 30.   820  Larimore                           
=============================================
  1     92  Jenny Sletten              18:26.14 
  2    160  Hannah Solseng             20:10.62 
  3    174  Mary Gorman                20:40.07 
  4    185  Deanna Piatz               21:19.28 
  5    209  Ghost 1                             

 31.   833  Central Cass                       
=============================================
  1     47  Bethany Corcoran           17:20.62 
  2    156  Shayna Dean                20:04.67 
  3    209  Ghost 1                             
  4    210  Ghost 2                             
  5    211  Ghost 3                             

 32.   833  Pembina County North               
=============================================
  1     72  Alea Manley                17:58.88 
  2    131  Brooke Carik               19:23.66 
  3    209  Ghost 1                             
  4    210  Ghost 2                             
  5    211  Ghost 3                             

 33.   839  Standing Rock                      
=============================================
  1     15  Charlie Bailey             15:56.16 
  2    203  Lillian Cook               23:39.77 
  3    206  Regan Dunn                 25:26.59 
  4    207  Winona Gayton              26:59.79 
  5    208  Amara Martinson            28:20.19 

 34.   843  May-Port CG                        
=============================================
  1      1  Cailee Peterson            14:33.52 
  2    209  Ghost 1                             
  3    210  Ghost 2                             
  4    211  Ghost 3                             
  5    212  Ghost 4                             

 35.   850  Hettinger/Scranton                 
=============================================
  1    141  Rebecca Knutson            19:39.96 
  2    151  Kalyn Schalesky            19:54.82 
  3    173  McKenna Poss               20:39.82 
  4    176  Samantha Knutson           20:44.55 
  5    209  Ghost 1                             

 36.   879  Griggs County Central              
=============================================
  1    112  Megan Motter               18:59.33 
  2    143  Dannielle Surerus          19:43.90 
  3    205  Joelle Sherlock            24:42.01 
  4    209  Ghost 1                             
  5    210  Ghost 2                             

 37.   887  North Star                         
=============================================
  1     45  Mary Belzer                17:17.99 
  2    209  Ghost 1                             
  3    210  Ghost 2                             
  4    211  Ghost 3                             
  5    212  Ghost 4                             

 38.   917  Benson County                      
=============================================
  1     75  Keringten Lee              18:08.45 
  2    209  Ghost 1                             
  3    210  Ghost 2                             
  4    211  Ghost 3                             
  5    212  Ghost 4                             

 39.  1022  Williams County (Tioga/Ray)        
=============================================
  1    180  Hailey Nutt                20:59.48 
  2    209  Ghost 1                             
  3    210  Ghost 2                             
  4    211  Ghost 3                             
  5    212  Ghost 4                             




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: CLASS B GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                                Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== =================================== ======= ===== 
    1   1/1     602 Cailee Peterson       10    May-Port CG                         14:33.6  5:52 
    2   1/4     705 Peyton Frolex         10    Sargent Central/Lidgerwood          14:58.4  6:02 
    3   1/10    736 Kate Fox              11    Southern McLean                     15:13.6  6:08 
    4   1/10    539 Annika Rotvold        12    Hillsboro/Central Valley            15:30.4  6:15 
    5   1/7     366 Kaylene Klein         11    Beulah/Hazen                        15:35.1  6:17 
    6   2/10    534 Reagan Baesler        7     Hillsboro/Central Valley            15:35.1  6:17 
    7   1/8     509 Mackenzie Holkesvig   10    Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           15:40.4  6:19 
    8   3/10    536 Shayla Fossum         12    Hillsboro/Central Valley            15:44.2  6:20 
    9   1/10    547 Sydney Andersen       9     Killdeer                            15:45.5  6:21 
   10   1/10    714 Allison Bearstail     8     Shiloh Christian                    15:48.1  6:22 
   11   2/10    548 Danielle Benz         9     Killdeer                            15:48.4  6:22 
   12   1/4     565 Madison Gapp          10    Langdon Area/Munich                 15:52.2  6:24 
   13   1/10    388 Lacey Feist           10    Bowman County                       15:53.6  6:24 
   14   1/8     769 Grace Bachmeier       8     Surrey                              15:55.8  6:25 
   15   1/5     752 Charlie Bailey        10    Standing Rock                       15:56.2  6:25 
   16   1/9     404 Amanda Jarrett        8     Carrington                          15:58.9  6:26 
   17   2/8     510 Lana Krack            8     Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           15:59.2  6:26 
   18   3/10    551 Shawnee Hansen        8     Killdeer                            16:00.5  6:27 
   19   2/10    742 Brook Tibke           8     Southern McLean                     16:00.8  6:27 
   20   1/10    690 Tristin Lunde         9     Rugby                               16:07.4  6:30 
   21   1/2     443 Chloe Thurber         10    Ellendale                           16:16.2  6:33 
   22   2/10    390 Alexius Miller        7     Bowman County                       16:26.7  6:37 
   23   1/2     349 Tess Scott            10    Barnes County North                 16:30.1  6:39 
   24   1/6     639 Tyleigh Brady         8     New Town                            16:30.8  6:39 
   25   3/10    384 Mikalya Bartholomay   10    Bowman County                       16:31.9  6:40 
   26   2/10    688 Allison Foster        12    Rugby                               16:37.5  6:42 
   27   2/10    718 Kaite Kusler          7     Shiloh Christian                    16:45.9  6:45 
   28   2/2     351 Samantha Wieland      11    Barnes County North                 16:46.8  6:46 
   29   3/10    741 Amanda Odegard        9     Southern McLean                     16:47.5  6:46 
   30   1/7     659 Cedar Hall            7     Parshall                            16:50.1  6:47 
   31   1/6     765 Shambre Feiering      8     Stanley                             16:52.3  6:48 
   32   3/10    721 Amber Stevahn         9     Shiloh Christian                    16:53.9  6:48 
   33   4/10    723 Regan Watson          12    Shiloh Christian                    16:54.6  6:49 
   34   4/10    744 Abigail Waloch        11    Southern McLean                     16:56.3  6:49 
   35   1/6     588 Megan Howell          7     Lisbon                              17:02.0  6:52 
   36   1/4     462 Katherine Fox         7     Garrison                            17:02.5  6:52 
   37   5/10    716 Miriah Forness        11    Shiloh Christian                    17:02.5  6:52 
   38   6/10    715 Billie Jo Bearstail   10    Shiloh Christian                    17:04.2  6:53 
   39   2/4     708 Megan Roth            11    Sargent Central/Lidgerwood          17:04.7  6:53 
   40   4/10    533 Bailey Baesler        11    Hillsboro/Central Valley            17:06.6  6:53 
   41   2/7     658 Lilly Dixon           7     Parshall                            17:12.0  6:56 
   42   1/4     795 Kara Langerud         12    Watford City                        17:13.4  6:56 
   43   4/10    383 Abigail Bartholomay   8     Bowman County                       17:15.4  6:57 
   44   2/6     768 Hannah Sorenson       8     Stanley                             17:17.2  6:58 
   45   1/1     645 Mary Belzer           8     North Star                          17:18.0  6:58 
   46   5/10    739 Makayla Koski         12    Southern McLean                     17:18.4  6:58 
   47   1/2     418 Bethany Corcoran      8     Central Cass                        17:20.7  6:59 
   48   2/7     369 Erin Walcker          8     Beulah/Hazen                        17:23.3  7:00 
   49   2/8     774 Allison Klein         12    Surrey                              17:23.6  7:00 
   50   7/10    719 London Lambreacht     8     Shiloh Christian                    17:25.3  7:01 
   51   2/6     585 Xanthe Dick           11    Lisbon                              17:25.4  7:01 
   52   3/8     772 Cambree Ferguson      9     Surrey                              17:26.3  7:01 
   53   1/3     612 Madi Moldenhauer      11    Medina/Pingree-Buchanan             17:30.6  7:03 
   54   3/7     365 Tess Hoherz           12    Beulah/Hazen                        17:34.1  7:05 
   55   2/6     640 Melayna Four Bear     8     New Town                            17:35.1  7:05 
   56   4/8     770 Mindee Boyce          8     Surrey                              17:35.9  7:05 
   57   6/10    738 Jade Koski            9     Southern McLean                     17:36.3  7:05 
   58   5/10    541 Gracie Wright         9     Hillsboro/Central Valley            17:37.3  7:06 
   59   1/9     478 Jessica Johnson       11    Grafton                             17:38.7  7:06 
   60   2/9     477 Amy Horter            10    Grafton                             17:42.7  7:08 
   61   3/6     642 Ceara Little Soldier  9     New Town                            17:44.9  7:09 
   62   6/10    538 Anna Lemm             11    Hillsboro/Central Valley            17:46.0  7:09 
   63   2/9     401 Ann Endres            11    Carrington                          17:46.8  7:10 
   64   3/6     589 Brenna Lukes          9     Lisbon                              17:49.8  7:11 
   65   4/10    553 Amber Kukla           11    Killdeer                            17:52.7  7:12 
   66   4/7     363 Katie Duttenhefer     9     Beulah/Hazen                        17:53.6  7:12 
   67   2/4     796 Addison Sundeen       12    Watford City                        17:54.3  7:13 
   68   3/6     762 Grace Bates           7     Stanley                             17:54.4  7:13 
   69   7/10    542 Kristin Wright        12    Hillsboro/Central Valley            17:56.4  7:14 
   70   4/6     767 Bayley Rolfe          10    Stanley                             17:58.6  7:14 
   71   1/5     623 Hannah Haley          7     New Rockford-Sheyenne               17:58.9  7:15 
   72   1/2     674 Alea Manley           7     Pembina County North                17:58.9  7:15 
   73   1/5     592 Cheyenne Jacobson     10    Max                                 18:06.4  7:18 
   74   2/5     591 Cassidy Huesers       10    Max                                 18:08.4  7:18 
   75   1/1     352 Keringten Lee         9     Benson County                       18:08.5  7:18 
   76   8/10    535 Addi Eckart           10    Hillsboro/Central Valley            18:10.4  7:19 
   77   3/4     706 Michaela Honl         8     Sargent Central/Lidgerwood          18:10.9  7:19 
   78   2/3     614 Ashley Wolff          10    Medina/Pingree-Buchanan             18:12.6  7:20 
   79   5/10    389 Meggie Fischer        9     Bowman County                       18:12.7  7:20 
   80   3/10    685 Jessica Blessum       12    Rugby                               18:13.0  7:20 
   81   3/9     475 Destiny Dominguez     9     Grafton                             18:13.7  7:21 
   82   3/7     663 Lexis Tveter          10    Parshall                            18:15.3  7:21 
   83   4/9     483 Claire Suda           10    Grafton                             18:15.8  7:21 
   84   7/10    740 Morgyn Miller         7     Southern McLean                     18:16.0  7:21 
   85   4/4     707 Caitlyn Illies        9     Sargent Central/Lidgerwood          18:16.4  7:22 
   86   5/7     364 Kalvyn Hettich        10    Beulah/Hazen                        18:18.7  7:23 
   87   1/5     437 Shannon Smith         10    Dunseith                            18:20.6  7:23 
   88   1/5     456 Christine Larock      10    Four Winds/Minnewaukan              18:22.1  7:24 
   89   4/6     641 Ashley Hale           11    New Town                            18:23.8  7:25 
   90   4/10    692 Taylor Nelson         7     Rugby                               18:24.3  7:25 
   91   1/4     655 Wika MacKenzie        8     Northern Cass                       18:25.7  7:25 
   92   1/4     572 Jenny Sletten         10    Larimore                            18:26.2  7:26 
   93   2/5     622 Ashlynn Benson        7     New Rockford-Sheyenne               18:27.7  7:26 
   94   5/10    693 Karin Selland         10    Rugby                               18:28.3  7:26 
   95   8/10    717 Abby Haugen           9     Shiloh Christian                    18:28.6  7:27 
   96   2/4     463 Megan Johnson         11    Garrison                            18:32.1  7:28 
   97   8/10    743 Abby Tweeten          9     Southern McLean                     18:33.7  7:29 
   98   5/10    556 Bailey Smith          8     Killdeer                            18:34.3  7:29 
   99   2/4     564 Katelyn Fetsch        11    Langdon Area/Munich                 18:38.0  7:30 
  100   3/5     627 Elizabeth Widmer      8     New Rockford-Sheyenne               18:38.1  7:30 
  101   3/8     512 Shaylee Moses         8     Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           18:39.4  7:31 
  102   6/7     368 Baylee Vondra         8     Beulah/Hazen                        18:39.9  7:31 
  103   6/10    392 Brenna Wokal          9     Bowman County                       18:44.4  7:33 
  104   5/8     771 Jordyn Clapper        9     Surrey                              18:46.3  7:34 
  105   6/10    687 Ellie Duchscherer     7     Rugby                               18:46.5  7:34 
  106   1/5     427 McKenzie Snyder       9     Central McLean                      18:47.1  7:34 
  107   3/4     794 Chelsea Cryer         9     Watford City                        18:51.2  7:36 
  108   3/9     403 Savanna Friedt        8     Carrington                          18:51.3  7:36 
  109   4/9     399 Emily Beckman         12    Carrington                          18:51.8  7:36 
  110   7/10    387 Justyce Duffield      12    Bowman County                       18:53.0  7:36 
  111   2/5     428 McKenna Wilson        9     Central McLean                      18:54.8  7:37 
  112   1/3     494 Megan Motter          12    Griggs County Central               18:59.4  7:39 
  113   4/8     507 Reagan Applegren      8     Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           18:59.8  7:39 
  114   7/10    691 Bailey Nelson         12    Rugby                               19:01.3  7:40 
  115   1/6     780 Kerrigan Krueger      10    Velva                               19:03.3  7:40 
  116   5/6     638 Ariana Bell           12    New Town                            19:04.9  7:41 
  117   4/6     587 Tyann Henderson       12    Lisbon                              19:05.8  7:41 
  118   5/9     408 Sylvie Pate           8     Carrington                          19:08.3  7:42 
  119   5/6     584 Bailey Boehler        8     Lisbon                              19:09.4  7:43 
  120   6/8     775 Raquell Lemere        9     Surrey                              19:10.2  7:43 
  121   5/8     511 Anne Maeger           8     Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           19:10.9  7:44 
  122   6/8     514 Leah Stang            7     Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           19:14.2  7:45 
  123   5/9     479 Julia Johnson         11    Grafton                             19:15.1  7:45 
  124   2/6     778 Hope Brewer           8     Velva                               19:15.4  7:45 
  125   9/10    540 Morgan Thompson       7     Hillsboro/Central Valley            19:16.2  7:46 
  126   6/9     402 Carmen Entzminger     7     Carrington                          19:16.6  7:46 
  127   6/10    552 Rachel Kisse          9     Killdeer                            19:17.7  7:46 
  128   4/4     793 Lea Arndt             11    Watford City                        19:21.2  7:48 
  129   7/10    549 Angel Calkins         12    Killdeer                            19:21.5  7:48 
  130   7/9     405 Gracie Koenig         8     Carrington                          19:21.8  7:48 
  131   2/2     673 Brooke Carik          11    Pembina County North                19:23.7  7:49 
  132   9/10    735 Emily Boysun          8     Southern McLean                     19:23.9  7:49 
  133   5/6     764 Taylor Dean           7     Stanley                             19:27.4  7:50 
  134   9/10    722 Haley Stevahn         12    Shiloh Christian                    19:28.8  7:51 
  135   6/6     643 Kirah Morsette        11    New Town                            19:30.6  7:51 
  136   2/4     653 Taylor Becker         11    Northern Cass                       19:31.2  7:52 
  137  10/10    537 Mackenzie Iverson     8     Hillsboro/Central Valley            19:33.0  7:52 
  138   3/4     654 Cierra Goodman        10    Northern Cass                       19:36.1  7:54 
  139   8/10    554 Jurnee Murray         12    Killdeer                            19:36.2  7:54 
  140  10/10    737 Karlie Kershaw        12    Southern McLean                     19:38.4  7:55 
  141   1/4     519 Rebecca Knutson       9     Hettinger/Scranton                  19:40.0  7:55 
  142   7/7     367 Rachel Riepl          12    Beulah/Hazen                        19:43.5  7:57 
  143   2/3     496 Dannielle Surerus     12    Griggs County Central               19:43.9  7:57 
  144   2/5     457 Riah Littleghost      7     Four Winds/Minnewaukan              19:44.7  7:57 
  145   3/6     779 Ellie Lou Johnston    12    Velva                               19:45.9  7:58 
  146   8/10    689 Ariana Hoffart        8     Rugby                               19:46.2  7:58 
  147   9/10    686 Reeann Christianson   12    Rugby                               19:47.7  7:58 
  148   3/4     562 Hope Bodnar           12    Langdon Area/Munich                 19:50.4  7:59 
  149   3/5     425 Shellby Faul          9     Central McLean                      19:52.6  8:00 
  150  10/10    694 Jenna Wangler         8     Rugby                               19:53.3  8:01 
  151   2/4     522 Kalyn Schalesky       8     Hettinger/Scranton                  19:54.9  8:01 
  152   6/6     766 Brooklyn Gunderson    8     Stanley                             19:56.5  8:02 
  153   3/5     593 Kim Ness              12    Max                                 19:57.5  8:02 
  154   7/8     773 Rebecca Haller        10    Surrey                              19:58.5  8:03 
  155   7/8     508 Shelbie Bratlie       11    Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           19:59.7  8:03 
  156   2/2     419 Shayna Dean           8     Central Cass                        20:04.7  8:05 
  157   4/5     624 Hannah Heinz          10    New Rockford-Sheyenne               20:05.4  8:05 
  158   2/5     434 Caitlyn Davis         8     Dunseith                            20:06.3  8:06 
  159   2/2     442 Iannna Enget          8     Ellendale                           20:08.3  8:07 
  160   2/4     573 Hannah Solseng        10    Larimore                            20:10.7  8:08 
  161   9/10    550 Corrie Dobitz         9     Killdeer                            20:14.0  8:09 
  162   8/9     406 Casey Mack            10    Carrington                          20:15.4  8:09 
  163   5/5     626 Sierra Wetzel         12    New Rockford-Sheyenne               20:16.5  8:10 
  164   4/7     664 Andrea Yellowbird     10    Parshall                            20:20.0  8:11 
  165   3/3     613 Rachel Schmidt        11    Medina/Pingree-Buchanan             20:21.3  8:12 
  166   8/8     776 Emily Overton         12    Surrey                              20:25.8  8:14 
  167   8/10    385 Melissa Bucholz       12    Bowman County                       20:28.7  8:15 
  168  10/10    720 Arin Morsette         9     Shiloh Christian                    20:32.5  8:16 
  169   5/7     661 Veronica Lyson        12    Parshall                            20:34.5  8:17 
  170   4/5     423 Trisata Crimmins      11    Central McLean                      20:36.2  8:18 
  171   4/6     777 Cheyenne Anderson     12    Velva                               20:36.3  8:18 
  172   6/9     476 Meredith Dumas        8     Grafton                             20:37.7  8:18 
  173   3/4     521 McKenna Poss          10    Hettinger/Scranton                  20:39.9  8:19 
  174   3/4     570 Mary Gorman           10    Larimore                            20:40.1  8:19 
  175   7/9     482 Kiana Parsons         11    Grafton                             20:40.9  8:20 
  176   4/4     520 Samantha Knutson      9     Hettinger/Scranton                  20:44.6  8:21 
  177  10/10    555 Trinity Scheffer      7     Killdeer                            20:49.6  8:23 
  178   9/9     400 Jayme Burgard         12    Carrington                          20:50.6  8:24 
  179   3/4     464 Allyson Youngs        7     Garrison                            20:57.6  8:26 
  180   1/1     804 Hailey Nutt           9     Williams County (Tioga/Ray)         20:59.5  8:27 
  181   6/6     586 Lindsay Dow           11    Lisbon                              21:04.1  8:29 
  182   6/7     660 Cierra Johnson        10    Parshall                            21:09.5  8:31 
  183   3/5     435 Sarah Nadeau          8     Dunseith                            21:14.8  8:33 
  184   4/5     433 Hallie Counts         8     Dunseith                            21:17.4  8:34 
  185   4/4     571 Deanna Piatz          10    Larimore                            21:19.3  8:35 
  186   8/9     484 Grace Whelan          10    Grafton                             21:20.8  8:36 
  187   5/6     782 Emily Odland          11    Velva                               21:34.3  8:41 
  188   9/10    386 Nichole Brindle       8     Bowman County                       21:37.2  8:42 
  189   3/5     454 Paige Alberts         8     Four Winds/Minnewaukan              21:37.2  8:42 
  190   4/4     461 Jessica Dimitch       12    Garrison                            21:38.3  8:43 
  191   5/5     436 McKayla Peltier       12    Dunseith                            21:42.6  8:45 
  192   4/5     458 Lisa Robertson        11    Four Winds/Minnewaukan              21:59.0  8:51 
  193   4/4     656 Grace Wagner          9     Northern Cass                       22:05.0  8:54 
  194   4/5     590 Christina Bingham     8     Max                                 22:10.6  8:56 
  195   9/9     481 Kaitlyn Nelson        11    Grafton                             22:13.1  8:57 
  196   6/6     781 Rachel Mack           8     Velva                               22:20.6  9:00 
  197   4/4     563 Rachel Cheatley       10    Langdon Area/Munich                 22:24.5  9:01 
  198   5/5     594 Hope Scheresky        9     Max                                 22:27.7  9:03 
  199   5/5     455 Alycia Boe            9     Four Winds/Minnewaukan              22:30.4  9:04 
  200   7/7     662 Aulora Severance      10    Parshall                            22:52.4  9:13 
  201   5/5     426 Savannah Rhoads       8     Central McLean                      23:22.9  9:25 
  202   8/8     513 Mia Pedersen          10    Hatton/Northwood/Thompson           23:39.5  9:32 
  203   2/5     753 Lillian Cook          7     Standing Rock                       23:39.8  9:32 
  204  10/10    391 Summer Miller         12    Bowman County                       24:24.9  9:50 
  205   3/3     495 Joelle Sherlock       9     Griggs County Central               24:42.1  9:57 
  206   3/5     755 Regan Dunn            8     Standing Rock                       25:26.6 10:15 
  207   4/5     756 Winona Gayton         7     Standing Rock                       26:59.8 10:52 
  208   5/5     757 Amara Martinson       7     Standing Rock                       28:20.2 11:25