North Dakota State High School Cross Country Championships -
Minot, ND
10/25/2014

race logo










					                                NORTH DAKOTA STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                                Souris Valley Golf Course - Minot, ND
                                           October 25, 2014
                                          CLASS A GIRLS - 4K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: CLASS A GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    65  Bismarck Century                   
=============================================
  1      3  Kelby Anderson             14:18.91 
  2      6  Jordan Jacob               14:49.41 
  3     13  Olivia Murdoff             15:10.57 
  4     17  Jaiden Schuette            15:24.35 
  5     26  Mandy Stenehjem            15:46.03 
  6   ( 35) Laura Laber                15:59.41 
  7   ( 41) Brittney Humphrey          16:07.62 
  8   ( 63) Brittany Materi            16:28.44 
  9   ( 84) Mallory Waters             16:45.74 
 10   (101) Emily Brown                17:02.02 

  2.    80  Grand Forks Central                
=============================================
  1      1  Karly Ackley               13:57.02 
  2      7  Alexis Roehl               14:50.37 
  3     12  Mandy Williamson           15:09.75 
  4     27  Grace Roehl                15:46.70 
  5     33  Rachel Torrey              15:55.72 
  6   ( 36) Rachel Cox                 16:00.11 
  7   (105) Maggie Powell              17:05.44 
  8   (106) Lexi Spinetta              17:05.56 
  9   (108) Aislinn Hunter             17:06.07 
 10   (116) Megan Peck                 17:28.62 

  3.    90  Bismarck High                      
=============================================
  1      2  Mattie Shirley-Fairbai     13:58.38 
  2     15  Grace Gannon               15:16.19 
  3     19  Clausnitzer Callie         15:25.80 
  4     22  Michaela Dora              15:32.66 
  5     32  Madison Burgard            15:54.52 
  6   ( 39) Morgan Wald                16:06.65 
  7   ( 73) Delaney Wolf               16:37.12 
  8   ( 98) Alexis Whittey             17:00.96 
  9   (130) Elizabeth Preszler         17:47.13 
 10   (131) Rachel Burgard             17:50.24 

  4.   133  Fargo Davies                       
=============================================
  1     10  Ali Matter                 15:01.17 
  2     20  Bridget Henne              15:27.25 
  3     24  Erica Johnson              15:37.70 
  4     37  Greta McLagan              16:01.71 
  5     42  McKenzie Burian            16:09.17 
  6   ( 64) Katie Matter               16:28.82 
  7   ( 65) McKenna Vetter             16:28.93 
  8   ( 69) Cory Duffield              16:31.57 
  9   (107) Grace Ivesdal              17:05.59 
 10   (141) Katie Bye                  18:08.50 

  5.   179  West Fargo Sheyenne                
=============================================
  1     11  Shelby Weber               15:07.79 
  2     21  Mattyson Barta             15:28.39 
  3     44  Katelyn Ask                16:11.02 
  4     46  Madison Urlaub             16:11.75 
  5     57  Kalley Miller              16:22.14 
  6   ( 72) Brianna Kulla              16:34.83 
  7   ( 92) Caleigh Anderson           16:53.74 
  8   ( 94) Brenna Heitmann            16:56.32 
  9   (103) Elisabeth Kolb             17:04.92 
 10   (142) Karlie Toy                 18:09.79 

  6.   183  Minot                              
=============================================
  1      8  Abigail Hoffarth           14:57.52 
  2     23  Meg Super                  15:35.26 
  3     45  Allison Lepp               16:11.48 
  4     47  Aubree Meyer               16:15.21 
  5     60  Emily Nelson               16:23.34 
  6   ( 80) Molly Somerville           16:42.65 
  7   (123) Michaela Larson            17:39.38 
  8   (126) Cambree Albright           17:41.76 
  9   (127) Taylor Benno               17:41.89 
 10   (144) Steph Huether              18:20.17 

  7.   234  Fargo North                        
=============================================
  1     30  Jackie Harmon              15:51.95 
  2     34  Ellie Hammes               15:57.01 
  3     49  Molly Sarafolean           16:17.28 
  4     54  Anna Erickson              16:20.77 
  5     67  Ruth Hegstad               16:30.13 
  6   ( 70) Abbi Grieger               16:31.92 
  7   ( 78) Abby Farsdale              16:41.87 
  8   ( 86) Leighton Fitch             16:47.95 
  9   (102) Cambrie Watson             17:03.29 
 10   (118) Emma Astrup                17:29.37 

  8.   234  Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian   
=============================================
  1      5  Ashley Perez               14:46.84 
  2     28  Ellen Erie                 15:46.77 
  3     61  Fiona Smith                16:24.21 
  4     66  Emily Hultin               16:29.36 
  5     74  Juliet Geffre              16:39.03 
  6   ( 79) Mary Simon                 16:42.63 
  7   ( 87) Sadey Koch                 16:48.31 
  8   ( 90) Lily Rivard                16:52.61 
  9   ( 97) Heidi Deplazes             16:59.20 
 10   (115) Summer Kubalek             17:25.87 

  9.   237  Grand Forks Red River              
=============================================
  1     29  Ashley Conneran            15:49.27 
  2     31  Peytun Campbell            15:52.11 
  3     48  Grace Emineth              16:15.56 
  4     53  Norah Kleven               16:20.02 
  5     76  Morgan Coleman             16:40.91 
  6   ( 83) Mickayla Hellyer           16:45.42 
  7   ( 91) Chloe Rowekamp             16:53.10 
  8   (111) Katie O'Flannigan          17:12.53 
  9   (119) Grace Robinson             17:29.67 
 10   (139) Jess Speicher              18:04.00 

 10.   294  Dickinson                          
=============================================
  1      4  Elizabeth Yoder            14:37.63 
  2     16  Emily Tyrrell              15:16.21 
  3     58  Chelsea Anderson           16:22.61 
  4     99  Heather Hintz              17:01.82 
  5    117  Kelsey Gillen              17:28.64 
  6   (120) Exenia Merritt             17:34.08 
  7   (147) Alexus Meduna              18:29.96 
  8   (158) Julia Anderson             19:32.06 
  9   (163) Kelsey Privratsky          20:26.90 

 11.   327  West Fargo                         
=============================================
  1     38  Jennifer Dufner            16:03.04 
  2     55  Nicole Schreiner           16:21.89 
  3     71  Andrea Milbrath            16:34.22 
  4     81  Alexis Huseby              16:43.21 
  5     82  Alexis Young               16:44.44 
  6   (112) Sydney Kramer              17:15.78 
  7   (113) Alyssa Flom                17:19.04 
  8   (121) Suzanne Dullum             17:34.75 
  9   (140) Ganiyatou Salou            18:05.16 
 10   (143) Abbie Cleary               18:15.28 

 12.   350  Jamestown                          
=============================================
  1     52  Maya Moltzen               16:19.65 
  2     59  Teralyn Coombs             16:22.87 
  3     62  Rachel Morin               16:27.47 
  4     77  Peyton Rudnick             16:41.79 
  5    100  Ligia Schulz               17:01.95 
  6   (110) Lindi Chadwick             17:11.76 
  7   (122) Amanda Sargeant            17:37.32 
  8   (132) Madison Barnes             17:51.75 
  9   (137) Jaslyn Fossen              18:00.97 
 10   (146) Karen Jaspers              18:28.45 

 13.   365  Mandan                             
=============================================
  1     18  Kelby Rinas                15:24.84 
  2     43  Sharrie Heinert            16:10.70 
  3     51  Kaycee Fry                 16:18.97 
  4    125  Anna Frey                  17:40.88 
  5    128  Darbi Defoe                17:46.65 
  6   (134) Haily Van Beek             17:53.82 
  7   (136) Mirranda Gross             17:59.94 
  8   (145) Madelyn Jablonski          18:27.19 
  9   (152) Mariah McCowan             18:44.92 
 10   (159) Mindy Barchenger           19:40.05 

 14.   369  Williston                          
=============================================
  1     14  Kayla Bloomquist           15:15.22 
  2     25  Lizzy Goebel               15:44.54 
  3     89  Katelyn Hall               16:51.04 
  4     93  Jana Mischke               16:54.79 
  5    148  Hannah Reichman            18:31.38 
  6   (151) Hannah Juhl                18:42.38 

 15.   390  Bismarck Legacy                    
=============================================
  1      9  Lindsey Werner             14:59.14 
  2     40  Kaydee Wescom              16:06.74 
  3     68  Rachel Johanson            16:30.81 
  4    109  Patty Brodie               17:06.39 
  5    164  Naomi Gross                20:57.97 

 16.   484  Fargo South                        
=============================================
  1     75  Liv Eidukat                16:40.51 
  2     85  Emma Sailer                16:47.36 
  3     96  Mac Kenzie Korbel          16:59.05 
  4    104  Maddie Bessler             17:05.16 
  5    124  Abby Hagen                 17:40.56 
  6   (129) Faith Hoselton             17:46.71 
  7   (153) Kyra Gardner               18:52.73 
  8   (155) Kennedie Beyer             19:00.11 
  9   (157) Kadee Brehmer              19:13.29 

 17.   532  Valley City                        
=============================================
  1     50  Mikaylah Ross              16:18.30 
  2     95  Mikayla Wolla              16:57.66 
  3    114  April Berntson             17:25.10 
  4    135  Barbara Zubrod             17:54.95 
  5    138  Jessica Ronning            18:01.21 
  6   (149) Eliza Schueneman           18:38.21 

 18.   655  Devils Lake                        
=============================================
  1     56  Mattea Vetsch              16:21.94 
  2    133  Calli Forsberg             17:52.64 
  3    150  Erin Nelson                18:41.97 
  4    156  Haylee Carlson             19:05.29 
  5    160  Abby Wavra                 19:42.80 
  6   (161) Abby Heilman               19:46.76 

 19.   740  Wahpeton                           
=============================================
  1     88  Bailee Heitkamp            16:50.68 
  2    154  Whitney Welder             18:55.47 
  3    165  Ghost 1                             
  4    166  Ghost 2                             
  5    167  Ghost 3                             

 20.   828  Turtle Mountain                    
=============================================
  1    162  D'Naye Dejarlais           20:08.11 
  2    165  Ghost 1                             
  3    166  Ghost 2                             
  4    167  Ghost 3                             
  5    168  Ghost 4                             




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: CLASS A GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                                Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== =================================== ======= ===== 
    1   1/10    160 Karly Ackley          10    Grand Forks Central                 13:57.1  5:37 
    2   1/10     37 Mattie Shirley-Fairba 8     Bismarck High                       13:58.4  5:38 
    3   1/10     11 Kelby Anderson        10    Bismarck Century                    14:19.0  5:46 
    4   1/9      90 Elizabeth Yoder       10    Dickinson                           14:37.7  5:54 
    5   1/10    266 Ashley Perez          11    Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    14:46.9  5:57 
    6   2/10     14 Jordan Jacob          12    Bismarck Century                    14:49.5  5:58 
    7   2/10    165 Alexis Roehl          8     Grand Forks Central                 14:50.4  5:59 
    8   1/10    242 Abigail Hoffarth      7     Minot                               14:57.6  6:02 
    9   1/5      55 Lindsey Werner        8     Bismarck Legacy                     14:59.2  6:02 
   10   1/10    107 Ali Matter            8     Fargo Davies                        15:01.2  6:03 
   11   1/10    333 Shelby Weber          8     West Fargo Sheyenne                 15:07.8  6:06 
   12   3/10    169 Mandy Williamson      8     Grand Forks Central                 15:09.8  6:07 
   13   3/10     17 Olivia Murdoff        9     Bismarck Century                    15:10.6  6:07 
   14   1/6     342 Kayla Bloomquist      10    Williston                           15:15.3  6:09 
   15   2/10     35 Grace Gannon          11    Bismarck High                       15:16.2  6:09 
   16   2/9      89 Emily Tyrrell         12    Dickinson                           15:16.3  6:09 
   17   4/10     18 Jaiden Schuette       12    Bismarck Century                    15:24.4  6:12 
   18   1/10    227 Kelby Rinas           7     Mandan                              15:24.9  6:13 
   19   3/10     33 Clausnitzer Callie    7     Bismarck High                       15:25.8  6:13 
   20   2/10    104 Bridget Henne         8     Fargo Davies                        15:27.3  6:14 
   21   2/10    326 Mattyson Barta        9     West Fargo Sheyenne                 15:28.4  6:14 
   22   4/10     34 Michaela Dora         8     Bismarck High                       15:32.7  6:16 
   23   2/10    249 Meg Super             11    Minot                               15:35.3  6:17 
   24   3/10    106 Erica Johnson         11    Fargo Davies                        15:37.7  6:18 
   25   2/6     343 Lizzy Goebel          10    Williston                           15:44.6  6:21 
   26   5/10     19 Mandy Stenehjem       11    Bismarck Century                    15:46.1  6:21 
   27   4/10    166 Grace Roehl           11    Grand Forks Central                 15:46.7  6:21 
   28   2/10    261 Ellen Erie            11    Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    15:46.8  6:21 
   29   1/10    182 Ashley Conneran       9     Grand Forks Red River               15:49.3  6:22 
   30   1/10    127 Jackie Harmon         12    Fargo North                         15:52.0  6:23 
   31   2/10    180 Peytun Campbell       9     Grand Forks Red River               15:52.2  6:24 
   32   5/10     31 Madison Burgard       11    Bismarck High                       15:54.6  6:25 
   33   5/10    168 Rachel Torrey         9     Grand Forks Central                 15:55.8  6:25 
   34   2/10    126 Ellie Hammes          9     Fargo North                         15:57.1  6:26 
   35   6/10     15 Laura Laber           12    Bismarck Century                    15:59.5  6:26 
   36   6/10    161 Rachel Cox            12    Grand Forks Central                 16:00.2  6:27 
   37   4/10    109 Greta McLagan         8     Fargo Davies                        16:01.8  6:27 
   38   1/10    308 Jennifer Dufner       10    West Fargo                          16:03.1  6:28 
   39   6/10     38 Morgan Wald           7     Bismarck High                       16:06.7  6:29 
   40   2/5      56 Kaydee Wescom         8     Bismarck Legacy                     16:06.8  6:29 
   41   7/10     13 Brittney Humphrey     12    Bismarck Century                    16:07.7  6:30 
   42   5/10    101 McKenzie Burian       8     Fargo Davies                        16:09.2  6:30 
   43   2/10    225 Sharrie Heinert       10    Mandan                              16:10.7  6:31 
   44   3/10    325 Katelyn Ask           10    West Fargo Sheyenne                 16:11.1  6:31 
   45   3/10    245 Allison Lepp          8     Minot                               16:11.5  6:31 
   46   4/10    332 Madison Urlaub        9     West Fargo Sheyenne                 16:11.8  6:31 
   47   4/10    246 Aubree Meyer          9     Minot                               16:15.3  6:33 
   48   3/10    183 Grace Emineth         7     Grand Forks Red River               16:15.6  6:33 
   49   3/10    129 Molly Sarafolean      10    Fargo North                         16:17.3  6:34 
   50   1/6     280 Mikaylah Ross         11    Valley City                         16:18.3  6:34 
   51   3/10    222 Kaycee Fry            10    Mandan                              16:19.0  6:34 
   52   1/10    205 Maya Moltzen          10    Jamestown                           16:19.7  6:35 
   53   4/10    185 Norah Kleven          11    Grand Forks Red River               16:20.1  6:35 
   54   4/10    122 Anna Erickson         9     Fargo North                         16:20.8  6:35 
   55   2/10    315 Nicole Schreiner      10    West Fargo                          16:21.9  6:36 
   56   1/6      69 Mattea Vetsch         8     Devils Lake                         16:22.0  6:36 
   57   5/10    330 Kalley Miller         10    West Fargo Sheyenne                 16:22.2  6:36 
   58   3/9      81 Chelsea Anderson      10    Dickinson                           16:22.7  6:36 
   59   2/10    202 Teralyn Coombs        9     Jamestown                           16:22.9  6:36 
   60   5/10    247 Emily Nelson          9     Minot                               16:23.4  6:36 
   61   3/10    269 Fiona Smith           7     Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    16:24.3  6:36 
   62   3/10    206 Rachel Morin          10    Jamestown                           16:27.5  6:38 
   63   8/10     16 Brittany Materi       11    Bismarck Century                    16:28.5  6:38 
   64   6/10    108 Katie Matter          7     Fargo Davies                        16:28.9  6:38 
   65   7/10    110 McKenna Vetter        11    Fargo Davies                        16:29.0  6:38 
   66   4/10    263 Emily Hultin          10    Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    16:29.4  6:39 
   67   5/10    128 Ruth Hegstad          10    Fargo North                         16:30.2  6:39 
   68   3/5      53 Rachel Johanson       10    Bismarck Legacy                     16:30.9  6:39 
   69   8/10    103 Cory Duffield         10    Fargo Davies                        16:31.6  6:39 
   70   6/10    125 Abbi Grieger          9     Fargo North                         16:32.0  6:40 
   71   3/10    313 Andrea Milbrath       12    West Fargo                          16:34.3  6:41 
   72   6/10    329 Brianna Kulla         11    West Fargo Sheyenne                 16:34.9  6:41 
   73   7/10     40 Delaney Wolf          10    Bismarck High                       16:37.2  6:42 
   74   5/10    262 Juliet Geffre         8     Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    16:39.1  6:42 
   75   1/9     143 Liv Eidukat           9     Fargo South                         16:40.6  6:43 
   76   5/10    181 Morgan Coleman        11    Grand Forks Red River               16:41.0  6:43 
   77   4/10    207 Peyton Rudnick        8     Jamestown                           16:41.8  6:44 
   78   7/10    123 Abby Farsdale         8     Fargo North                         16:41.9  6:44 
   79   6/10    268 Mary Simon            11    Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    16:42.7  6:44 
   80   6/10    248 Molly Somerville      11    Minot                               16:42.7  6:44 
   81   4/10    311 Alexis Huseby         11    West Fargo                          16:43.3  6:44 
   82   5/10    316 Alexis Young          12    West Fargo                          16:44.5  6:45 
   83   6/10    184 Mickayla Hellyer      12    Grand Forks Red River               16:45.5  6:45 
   84   9/10     20 Mallory Waters        11    Bismarck Century                    16:45.8  6:45 
   85   2/9     148 Emma Sailer           9     Fargo South                         16:47.4  6:46 
   86   8/10    124 Leighton Fitch        10    Fargo North                         16:48.0  6:46 
   87   7/10    264 Sadey Koch            8     Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    16:48.4  6:46 
   88   1/2     294 Bailee Heitkamp       7     Wahpeton                            16:50.7  6:47 
   89   3/6     344 Katelyn Hall          7     Williston                           16:51.1  6:47 
   90   8/10    267 Lily Rivard           9     Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    16:52.7  6:48 
   91   7/10    188 Chloe Rowekamp        8     Grand Forks Red River               16:53.1  6:48 
   92   7/10    324 Caleigh Anderson      9     West Fargo Sheyenne                 16:53.8  6:48 
   93   4/6     346 Jana Mischke          10    Williston                           16:54.8  6:49 
   94   8/10    327 Brenna Heitmann       9     West Fargo Sheyenne                 16:56.4  6:49 
   95   2/6     282 Mikayla Wolla         8     Valley City                         16:57.7  6:50 
   96   3/9     147 Mac Kenzie Korbel     9     Fargo South                         16:59.1  6:50 
   97   9/10    260 Heidi Deplazes        7     Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    16:59.2  6:51 
   98   8/10     39 Alexis Whittey        12    Bismarck High                       17:01.0  6:51 
   99   4/9      85 Heather Hintz         10    Dickinson                           17:01.9  6:52 
  100   5/10    209 Ligia Schulz          10    Jamestown                           17:02.0  6:52 
  101  10/10     12 Emily Brown           11    Bismarck Century                    17:02.1  6:52 
  102   9/10    130 Cambrie Watson        8     Fargo North                         17:03.3  6:52 
  103   9/10    328 Elisabeth Kolb        9     West Fargo Sheyenne                 17:05.0  6:53 
  104   4/9     140 Maddie Bessler        11    Fargo South                         17:05.2  6:53 
  105   7/10    164 Maggie Powell         11    Grand Forks Central                 17:05.5  6:53 
  106   8/10    167 Lexi Spinetta         8     Grand Forks Central                 17:05.6  6:53 
  107   9/10    105 Grace Ivesdal         8     Fargo Davies                        17:05.6  6:53 
  108   9/10    162 Aislinn Hunter        8     Grand Forks Central                 17:06.1  6:53 
  109   4/5      50 Patty Brodie          10    Bismarck Legacy                     17:06.4  6:53 
  110   6/10    201 Lindi Chadwick        11    Jamestown                           17:11.8  6:56 
  111   8/10    186 Katie O'Flannigan     11    Grand Forks Red River               17:12.6  6:56 
  112   6/10    312 Sydney Kramer         11    West Fargo                          17:15.8  6:57 
  113   7/10    310 Alyssa Flom           12    West Fargo                          17:19.1  6:59 
  114   3/6     278 April Berntson        12    Valley City                         17:25.1  7:01 
  115  10/10    265 Summer Kubalek        11    Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    17:25.9  7:01 
  116  10/10    163 Megan Peck            7     Grand Forks Central                 17:28.7  7:02 
  117   5/9      84 Kelsey Gillen         12    Dickinson                           17:28.7  7:02 
  118  10/10    121 Emma Astrup           10    Fargo North                         17:29.4  7:03 
  119   9/10    187 Grace Robinson        9     Grand Forks Red River               17:29.7  7:03 
  120   6/9      87 Exenia Merritt        12    Dickinson                           17:34.1  7:05 
  121   8/10    309 Suzanne Dullum        12    West Fargo                          17:34.8  7:05 
  122   7/10    208 Amanda Sargeant       8     Jamestown                           17:37.4  7:06 
  123   7/10    244 Michaela Larson       10    Minot                               17:39.4  7:07 
  124   5/9     145 Abby Hagen            10    Fargo South                         17:40.6  7:07 
  125   4/10    221 Anna Frey             7     Mandan                              17:40.9  7:07 
  126   8/10    240 Cambree Albright      10    Minot                               17:41.8  7:08 
  127   9/10    241 Taylor Benno          10    Minot                               17:41.9  7:08 
  128   5/10    220 Darbi Defoe           9     Mandan                              17:46.7  7:10 
  129   6/9     146 Faith Hoselton        11    Fargo South                         17:46.8  7:10 
  130   9/10     36 Elizabeth Preszler    9     Bismarck High                       17:47.2  7:10 
  131  10/10     32 Rachel Burgard        9     Bismarck High                       17:50.3  7:11 
  132   8/10    200 Madison Barnes        11    Jamestown                           17:51.8  7:12 
  133   2/6      66 Calli Forsberg        7     Devils Lake                         17:52.7  7:12 
  134   6/10    228 Haily Van Beek        10    Mandan                              17:53.9  7:13 
  135   4/6     283 Barbara Zubrod        12    Valley City                         17:55.0  7:13 
  136   7/10    223 Mirranda Gross        11    Mandan                              18:00.0  7:15 
  137   9/10    203 Jaslyn Fossen         11    Jamestown                           18:01.0  7:15 
  138   5/6     279 Jessica Ronning       11    Valley City                         18:01.3  7:15 
  139  10/10    189 Jess Speicher         8     Grand Forks Red River               18:04.0  7:17 
  140   9/10    314 Ganiyatou Salou       11    West Fargo                          18:05.2  7:17 
  141  10/10    102 Katie Bye             11    Fargo Davies                        18:08.5  7:18 
  142  10/10    331 Karlie Toy            11    West Fargo Sheyenne                 18:09.8  7:19 
  143  10/10    307 Abbie Cleary          10    West Fargo                          18:15.3  7:21 
  144  10/10    243 Steph Huether         12    Minot                               18:20.2  7:23 
  145   8/10    226 Madelyn Jablonski     11    Mandan                              18:27.2  7:26 
  146  10/10    204 Karen Jaspers         12    Jamestown                           18:28.5  7:26 
  147   7/9      86 Alexus Meduna         9     Dickinson                           18:30.0  7:27 
  148   5/6     347 Hannah Reichman       12    Williston                           18:31.4  7:28 
  149   6/6     281 Eliza Schueneman      8     Valley City                         18:38.3  7:30 
  150   3/6      68 Erin Nelson           11    Devils Lake                         18:42.0  7:32 
  151   6/6     345 Hannah Juhl           10    Williston                           18:42.4  7:32 
  152   9/10    229 Mariah McCowan        10    Mandan                              18:45.0  7:33 
  153   7/9     144 Kyra Gardner          11    Fargo South                         18:52.8  7:36 
  154   2/2     296 Whitney Welder        11    Wahpeton                            18:55.5  7:37 
  155   8/9     141 Kennedie Beyer        9     Fargo South                         19:00.2  7:39 
  156   4/6      65 Haylee Carlson        7     Devils Lake                         19:05.3  7:41 
  157   9/9     142 Kadee Brehmer         12    Fargo South                         19:13.3  7:45 
  158   8/9      82 Julia Anderson        9     Dickinson                           19:32.1  7:52 
  159  10/10    224 Mindy Barchenger      9     Mandan                              19:40.1  7:55 
  160   5/6      70 Abby Wavra            12    Devils Lake                         19:42.8  7:56 
  161   6/6      67 Abby Heilman          8     Devils Lake                         19:46.8  7:58 
  162   1/1     274 D'Naye Dejarlais      9     Turtle Mountain                     20:08.2  8:07 
  163   9/9      88 Kelsey Privratsky     9     Dickinson                           20:26.9  8:14 
  164   5/5      51 Naomi Gross           10    Bismarck Legacy                     20:58.0  8:27