North Dakota State High School Cross Country Championships -
Minot, ND
10/25/2014

race logo










					                                NORTH DAKOTA STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                                Souris Valley Golf Course - Minot, ND
                                           October 25, 2014
                                          CLASS A BOYS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: CLASS A BOYS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    31  Bismarck High                      
=============================================
  1      1  Sam Clausnitzer            15:32.81 
  2      4  Tom Clausnitzer            16:14.55 
  3      6  Sam Markle                 16:22.53 
  4      8  Stuart Wolf                16:24.05 
  5     12  Matt Bakken                16:35.75 
  6   ( 20) Dan Finley                 16:48.07 
  7   ( 21) Jackson Carlson            16:52.84 
  8   ( 28) Nils Aardahl               17:06.20 
  9   ( 33) Tayler Wescom              17:10.92 
 10   ( 43) Colton Arman               17:30.23 

  2.    91  Fargo Davies                       
=============================================
  1      3  Hunter Lucas               16:14.01 
  2      5  Evan Kottsick              16:17.69 
  3     10  Jacob Henne                16:33.63 
  4     35  Colton Smith               17:13.82 
  5     38  Alex Skaare                17:22.37 
  6   ( 57) Matt Bauske                17:53.31 
  7   ( 70) Corey Hermann              18:00.82 
  8   ( 75) Joval Yousa                18:05.72 
  9   ( 77) Jacob Zetocha              18:06.14 
 10   ( 86) Brenan Duffield            18:14.59 

  3.   113  Bismarck Century                   
=============================================
  1     18  Andrew Kohler              16:44.24 
  2     19  Mason Stenehjem            16:46.44 
  3     23  Kalen Two Crow             16:55.78 
  4     24  Michael Feeney             16:57.45 
  5     29  Jamison Dietrich           17:06.31 
  6   ( 36) Joseph Wolfe               17:13.91 
  7   ( 45) Evan Markel                17:33.43 
  8   ( 53) Kyland Ziegler             17:42.18 
  9   ( 55) Braydon Price              17:49.71 
 10   ( 61) Tory Bergan                17:56.35 

  4.   168  Grand Forks Red River              
=============================================
  1     11  Ty Boucher                 16:34.33 
  2     25  Ben Hutchison              17:02.52 
  3     31  Zach Relling               17:08.49 
  4     37  Vlod Collins               17:21.52 
  5     64  Tommy O'Flannigan          17:57.25 
  6   ( 71) Cole Stenseth              18:01.27 
  7   ( 89) Jake Arason                18:16.34 
  8   ( 90) Ntakiratimana Ernest       18:18.63 
  9   (102) Dalton Byrne               18:32.61 
 10   (124) Parker Carroll             19:11.10 

  5.   193  Minot                              
=============================================
  1     22  Wahlund Jaden              16:53.63 
  2     34  Stock Chris                17:12.46 
  3     39  Nelson Thor                17:22.94 
  4     48  Vandusen Keston            17:38.02 
  5     50  Kruithof Tyler             17:41.00 
  6   ( 59) Johnson Jace               17:54.76 
  7   ( 62) Keller Austin              17:56.62 
  8   ( 85) Johnson Devan              18:12.87 
  9   (101) Forbes Deven               18:30.22 
 10   (105) Opozda Sam                 18:36.01 

  6.   207  Grand Forks Central                
=============================================
  1      7  Leif Larsen                16:23.66 
  2     17  David Hettich              16:42.95 
  3     40  Shay Doward                17:24.33 
  4     47  Richie Osborn              17:37.04 
  5     96  Zach Nelson                18:27.90 
  6   (141) Cole Oen                   19:46.72 
  7   (144) Cedric Reese               19:49.64 
  8   (149) Ryan Keogh                 19:58.39 
  9   (159) Darian Colgrove            20:45.00 
 10   (162) Chris Demuth               20:52.43 

  7.   226  West Fargo                         
=============================================
  1     14  Parker Rosenau             16:38.56 
  2     32  John Emerson               17:08.56 
  3     41  Keegan Cronin              17:27.53 
  4     56  Jacob Franek               17:50.82 
  5     83  Drew Mears                 18:09.30 
  6   (114) Brady Durbin               19:01.15 
  7   (123) Ibrahim Salou              19:10.94 
  8   (140) Matthew Dufner             19:42.82 
  9   (151) Jared Kroke                20:06.99 
 10   (160) Noah Schock                20:45.70 

  8.   245  Dickinson                          
=============================================
  1      2  Jackson Binstock           15:59.26 
  2     44  Jamie Smith                17:30.28 
  3     49  Wyatt Kainz                17:38.47 
  4     74  Kyle Wegner                18:04.76 
  5     76  Ian George                 18:06.07 
  6   ( 95) Jacob Ellerkamp            18:26.75 
  7   (100) Collin Schock              18:29.92 
  8   (103) Dakotah Mansfield          18:32.65 
  9   (113) Mike Herauf                19:00.77 
 10   (148) Christopher Dean           19:57.63 

  9.   251  Williston                          
=============================================
  1      9  Leif Everson               16:28.80 
  2     16  Devan Shumway              16:42.61 
  3     65  Sam Olson                  17:57.75 
  4     80  Matt Cohoe                 18:07.28 
  5     81  Logan Jorgenson            18:08.75 
  6   ( 91) Keaton Mack                18:24.62 
  7   (104) Ben Olson                  18:34.99 
  8   (112) Ethan Ackman               18:59.53 

 10.   266  Fargo North                        
=============================================
  1     15  Alex Luz                   16:41.62 
  2     51  David Dowdell              17:41.37 
  3     58  Smith Modi                 17:54.20 
  4     69  Coghlan Fisher             18:00.10 
  5     73  Chandler Ibach             18:03.36 
  6   ( 87) Austin Streifel            18:15.14 
  7   ( 94) Maxwell Evenson            18:26.17 
  8   (107) Mason Bjorlie              18:38.94 
  9   (126) Jeff Jones                 19:15.05 
 10   (145) Jack Berg                  19:50.79 

 11.   288  Bismarck Legacy                    
=============================================
  1     13  Beau Brannan               16:36.49 
  2     52  Jack Markle                17:41.74 
  3     60  Thomas Tieszen             17:55.09 
  4     66  Braden Gilbertson          17:58.29 
  5     97  Carl Reis                  18:28.61 
  6   (109) Alex Anderson              18:46.84 
  7   (128) Carter Scott               19:17.10 
  8   (137) Cameron Wald               19:33.01 

 12.   329  Jamestown                          
=============================================
  1     26  Kyle Schumacher            17:04.56 
  2     54  Leo Fremgen                17:46.08 
  3     79  Cody Lutman                18:06.77 
  4     82  Luke Bowman                18:08.91 
  5     88  Justus Naumann             18:15.30 
  6   (110) Cole Burkle                18:50.88 
  7   (125) Hunter Braunberger         19:12.19 
  8   (134) Dakota Wagner              19:27.81 
  9   (135) Jakob Browning             19:31.17 
 10   (152) Jacob Anteau               20:07.27 

 13.   377  Mandan                             
=============================================
  1     30  Bryce Andresen             17:07.41 
  2     68  Ryan Zachmeier             17:59.70 
  3     72  Luke Peterson              18:02.05 
  4     92  Landon Kliengartner        18:25.65 
  5    115  Bryden Wanner              19:02.18 
  6   (117) Ben Fishbeck               19:04.26 
  7   (129) Eric Spilman               19:18.45 
  8   (131) Trajon Viegen              19:19.37 
  9   (133) Tyler Tibke                19:25.73 
 10   (158) Zach Wiese                 20:37.57 

 14.   425  West Fargo Sheyenne                
=============================================
  1     42  Kody Coles                 17:29.58 
  2     84  Leo Smith                  18:10.75 
  3     93  Luke Wasem                 18:25.79 
  4     98  Charley Weber              18:29.69 
  5    108  James Pieper               18:39.50 
  6   (121) Marcel Thielbar            19:10.46 
  7   (142) Zach Fischer               19:47.47 

 15.   447  Fargo South                        
=============================================
  1     27  Menkeh Menden              17:04.88 
  2     78  Joe Sustaita               18:06.67 
  3     99  Jacob Stinar               18:29.81 
  4    111  Eli Simonson               18:57.84 
  5    132  Christian Nelson           19:21.75 
  6   (143) Devin Sailer               19:49.08 
  7   (153) Mateo Gingrich             20:11.74 
  8   (163) Alex Sassi                 21:14.57 

 16.   452  Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian   
=============================================
  1     46  Mason Lantz                17:33.94 
  2     63  John Christenson           17:57.00 
  3    106  Cole Mathison              18:36.16 
  4    118  Josh Aune                  19:09.49 
  5    119  Tommy Conmy                19:09.85 
  6   (120) Gavin Sunderland           19:10.39 
  7   (136) Matt Brock                 19:31.57 
  8   (139) Nick Dosch                 19:37.47 
  9   (150) Noah Lantz                 20:04.35 
 10   (156) Jeffrey Donegan            20:28.84 

 17.   702  Devils Lake                        
=============================================
  1    116  Wyatt Jetty                19:02.73 
  2    127  Landen Hall                19:16.60 
  3    138  Damon Sobolik              19:35.32 
  4    157  Bryce Sebelius             20:36.96 
  5    164  Chandler Dick              21:16.54 
  6   (165) Luttapon Chonkiiattipoom   21:17.87 
  7   (166) Max Schuh                  21:18.46 
  8   (167) Jackson Weaver             21:35.31 

 18.   731  Wahpeton                           
=============================================
  1    122  Jordan Mahrer              19:10.50 
  2    146  Jon Goroski                19:56.14 
  3    147  Isaac Samuels              19:56.49 
  4    155  Hunter Rittenour           20:26.25 
  5    161  Alex Krack                 20:49.52 

 19.   749  Turtle Mountain                    
=============================================
  1     67  Jacob Jenson               17:59.17 
  2    169  Brek Laducer               22:06.92 
  3    170  Ghost 1                             
  4    171  Ghost 2                             
  5    172  Ghost 3                             

 20.   793  Valley City                        
=============================================
  1    130  Casey Engelhard            19:19.16 
  2    154  Nathan Johnson             20:13.55 
  3    168  Mikey Meester              21:44.58 
  4    170  Ghost 1                             
  5    171  Ghost 2                             




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: CLASS A BOYS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                                Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== =================================== ======= ===== 
    1   1/10     25 Sam Clausnitzer       11    Bismarck High                       15:32.9  5:01 
    2   1/10     71 Jackson Binstock      12    Dickinson                           15:59.3  5:09 
    3   1/10     96 Hunter Lucas          10    Fargo Davies                        16:14.1  5:14 
    4   2/10     26 Tom Clausnitzer       12    Bismarck High                       16:14.6  5:14 
    5   2/10     95 Evan Kottsick         12    Fargo Davies                        16:17.7  5:15 
    6   3/10     28 Sam Markle            12    Bismarck High                       16:22.6  5:17 
    7   1/10    155 Leif Larsen           11    Grand Forks Central                 16:23.7  5:17 
    8   4/10     30 Stuart Wolf           11    Bismarck High                       16:24.1  5:17 
    9   1/8     336 Leif Everson          10    Williston                           16:28.8  5:19 
   10   3/10     93 Jacob Henne           11    Fargo Davies                        16:33.7  5:20 
   11   1/10    171 Ty Boucher            11    Grand Forks Red River               16:34.4  5:21 
   12   5/10     23 Matt Bakken           10    Bismarck High                       16:35.8  5:21 
   13   1/8      42 Beau Brannan          9     Bismarck Legacy                     16:36.5  5:21 
   14   1/10    304 Parker Rosenau        12    West Fargo                          16:38.6  5:22 
   15   1/10    118 Alex Luz              8     Fargo North                         16:41.7  5:23 
   16   2/8     341 Devan Shumway         12    Williston                           16:42.7  5:23 
   17   2/10    153 David Hettich         11    Grand Forks Central                 16:43.0  5:23 
   18   1/10      4 Andrew Kohler         12    Bismarck Century                    16:44.3  5:24 
   19   2/10      6 Mason Stenehjem       11    Bismarck Century                    16:46.5  5:24 
   20   6/10     27 Dan Finley            11    Bismarck High                       16:48.1  5:25 
   21   7/10     24 Jackson Carlson       12    Bismarck High                       16:52.9  5:26 
   22   1/10    235 Wahlund Jaden         12    Minot                               16:53.7  5:27 
   23   3/10      7 Kalen Two Crow        12    Bismarck Century                    16:55.8  5:27 
   24   4/10      2 Michael Feeney        12    Bismarck Century                    16:57.5  5:28 
   25   2/10    175 Ben Hutchison         10    Grand Forks Red River               17:02.6  5:30 
   26   1/10    198 Kyle Schumacher       11    Jamestown                           17:04.6  5:30 
   27   1/8     133 Menkeh Menden         10    Fargo South                         17:04.9  5:30 
   28   8/10     21 Nils Aardahl          12    Bismarck High                       17:06.2  5:31 
   29   5/10      1 Jamison Dietrich      11    Bismarck Century                    17:06.4  5:31 
   30   1/10    210 Bryce Andresen        12    Mandan                              17:07.5  5:31 
   31   3/10    177 Zach Relling          12    Grand Forks Red River               17:08.5  5:32 
   32   2/10    300 John Emerson          10    West Fargo                          17:08.6  5:32 
   33   9/10     29 Tayler Wescom         12    Bismarck High                       17:11.0  5:32 
   34   2/10    231 Stock Chris           12    Minot                               17:12.5  5:33 
   35   4/10     98 Colton Smith          12    Fargo Davies                        17:13.9  5:33 
   36   6/10      9 Joseph Wolfe          10    Bismarck Century                    17:14.0  5:33 
   37   4/10    173 Vlod Collins          12    Grand Forks Red River               17:21.6  5:36 
   38   5/10     97 Alex Skaare           10    Fargo Davies                        17:22.4  5:36 
   39   3/10    238 Nelson Thor           10    Minot                               17:23.0  5:36 
   40   3/10    152 Shay Doward           12    Grand Forks Central                 17:24.4  5:37 
   41   3/10    297 Keegan Cronin         12    West Fargo                          17:27.6  5:38 
   42   1/7     317 Kody Coles            11    West Fargo Sheyenne                 17:29.6  5:38 
   43  10/10     22 Colton Arman          11    Bismarck High                       17:30.3  5:39 
   44   2/10     79 Jamie Smith           12    Dickinson                           17:30.3  5:39 
   45   7/10      5 Evan Markel           11    Bismarck Century                    17:33.5  5:40 
   46   1/10    256 Mason Lantz           10    Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    17:34.0  5:40 
   47   4/10    158 Richie Osborn         10    Grand Forks Central                 17:37.1  5:41 
   48   4/10    236 Vandusen Keston       10    Minot                               17:38.1  5:41 
   49   3/10     76 Wyatt Kainz           11    Dickinson                           17:38.5  5:41 
   50   5/10    239 Kruithof Tyler        9     Minot                               17:41.0  5:42 
   51   2/10    113 David Dowdell         10    Fargo North                         17:41.4  5:42 
   52   2/8      44 Jack Markle           9     Bismarck Legacy                     17:41.8  5:42 
   53   8/10     10 Kyland Ziegler        12    Bismarck Century                    17:42.2  5:42 
   54   2/10    195 Leo Fremgen           9     Jamestown                           17:46.1  5:44 
   55   9/10      8 Braydon Price         12    Bismarck Century                    17:49.8  5:45 
   56   4/10    301 Jacob Franek          11    West Fargo                          17:50.9  5:45 
   57   6/10     91 Matt Bauske           12    Fargo Davies                        17:53.4  5:46 
   58   3/10    119 Smith Modi            12    Fargo North                         17:54.2  5:46 
   59   6/10    234 Johnson Jace          10    Minot                               17:54.8  5:46 
   60   3/8      47 Thomas Tieszen        10    Bismarck Legacy                     17:55.1  5:47 
   61  10/10      3 Tory Bergan           12    Bismarck Century                    17:56.4  5:47 
   62   7/10    230 Keller Austin         11    Minot                               17:56.7  5:47 
   63   2/10    252 John Christenson      12    Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    17:57.0  5:47 
   64   5/10    176 Tommy O'Flannigan     10    Grand Forks Red River               17:57.3  5:47 
   65   3/8     340 Sam Olson             9     Williston                           17:57.8  5:47 
   66   4/8      43 Braden Gilbertson     9     Bismarck Legacy                     17:58.3  5:48 
   67   1/2     270 Jacob Jenson          8     Turtle Mountain                     17:59.2  5:48 
   68   2/10    219 Ryan Zachmeier        12    Mandan                              17:59.7  5:48 
   69   4/10    115 Coghlan Fisher        10    Fargo North                         18:00.1  5:48 
   70   7/10     94 Corey Hermann         12    Fargo Davies                        18:00.9  5:48 
   71   6/10    178 Cole Stenseth         9     Grand Forks Red River               18:01.3  5:49 
   72   3/10    213 Luke Peterson         10    Mandan                              18:02.1  5:49 
   73   5/10    116 Chandler Ibach        9     Fargo North                         18:03.4  5:49 
   74   4/10     80 Kyle Wegner           12    Dickinson                           18:04.8  5:50 
   75   8/10     99 Joval Yousa           9     Fargo Davies                        18:05.8  5:50 
   76   5/10     74 Ian George            9     Dickinson                           18:06.1  5:50 
   77   9/10    100 Jacob Zetocha         9     Fargo Davies                        18:06.2  5:50 
   78   2/8     139 Joe Sustaita          10    Fargo South                         18:06.7  5:50 
   79   3/10    196 Cody Lutman           11    Jamestown                           18:06.8  5:50 
   80   4/8     335 Matt Cohoe            12    Williston                           18:07.3  5:50 
   81   5/8     337 Logan Jorgenson       12    Williston                           18:08.8  5:51 
   82   4/10    191 Luke Bowman           10    Jamestown                           18:09.0  5:51 
   83   5/10    303 Drew Mears            10    West Fargo                          18:09.3  5:51 
   84   2/7     320 Leo Smith             9     West Fargo Sheyenne                 18:10.8  5:52 
   85   8/10    232 Johnson Devan         11    Minot                               18:12.9  5:52 
   86  10/10     92 Brenan Duffield       12    Fargo Davies                        18:14.6  5:53 
   87   6/10    120 Austin Streifel       9     Fargo North                         18:15.2  5:53 
   88   5/10    197 Justus Naumann        9     Jamestown                           18:15.3  5:53 
   89   7/10    170 Jake Arason           8     Grand Forks Red River               18:16.4  5:53 
   90   8/10    174 Ntakiratimana Ernest  9     Grand Forks Red River               18:18.7  5:54 
   91   6/8     338 Keaton Mack           10    Williston                           18:24.7  5:56 
   92   4/10    212 Landon Kliengartner   10    Mandan                              18:25.7  5:56 
   93   3/7     322 Luke Wasem            9     West Fargo Sheyenne                 18:25.8  5:56 
   94   7/10    114 Maxwell Evenson       10    Fargo North                         18:26.2  5:57 
   95   6/10     73 Jacob Ellerkamp       10    Dickinson                           18:26.8  5:57 
   96   5/10    156 Zach Nelson           10    Grand Forks Central                 18:27.9  5:57 
   97   5/8      45 Carl Reis             8     Bismarck Legacy                     18:28.7  5:57 
   98   4/7     323 Charley Weber         11    West Fargo Sheyenne                 18:29.7  5:58 
   99   3/8     138 Jacob Stinar          9     Fargo South                         18:29.9  5:58 
  100   7/10     78 Collin Schock         11    Dickinson                           18:30.0  5:58 
  101   9/10    233 Forbes Deven          9     Minot                               18:30.3  5:58 
  102   9/10    172 Dalton Byrne          9     Grand Forks Red River               18:32.7  5:59 
  103   8/10     77 Dakotah Mansfield     11    Dickinson                           18:32.7  5:59 
  104   7/8     339 Ben Olson             12    Williston                           18:35.0  5:59 
  105  10/10    237 Opozda Sam            9     Minot                               18:36.1  6:00 
  106   3/10    258 Cole Mathison         9     Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    18:36.2  6:00 
  107   8/10    112 Mason Bjorlie         8     Fargo North                         18:39.0  6:01 
  108   5/7     319 James Pieper          11    West Fargo Sheyenne                 18:39.5  6:01 
  109   6/8      41 Alex Anderson         10    Bismarck Legacy                     18:46.9  6:03 
  110   6/10    194 Cole Burkle           10    Jamestown                           18:50.9  6:04 
  111   4/8     137 Eli Simonson          11    Fargo South                         18:57.9  6:07 
  112   8/8     334 Ethan Ackman          12    Williston                           18:59.6  6:07 
  113   9/10     75 Mike Herauf           10    Dickinson                           19:00.8  6:08 
  114   6/10    299 Brady Durbin          12    West Fargo                          19:01.2  6:08 
  115   5/10    217 Bryden Wanner         12    Mandan                              19:02.2  6:08 
  116   1/8      60 Wyatt Jetty           11    Devils Lake                         19:02.8  6:08 
  117   6/10    211 Ben Fishbeck          9     Mandan                              19:04.3  6:09 
  118   4/10    250 Josh Aune             11    Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    19:09.5  6:10 
  119   5/10    253 Tommy Conmy           8     Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    19:09.9  6:11 
  120   6/10    259 Gavin Sunderland      7     Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    19:10.4  6:11 
  121   6/7     321 Marcel Thielbar       10    West Fargo Sheyenne                 19:10.5  6:11 
  122   1/5     286 Jordan Mahrer         9     Wahpeton                            19:10.5  6:11 
  123   7/10    305 Ibrahim Salou         9     West Fargo                          19:11.0  6:11 
  124  10/10    179 Parker Carroll        10    Grand Forks Red River               19:11.1  6:11 
  125   7/10    192 Hunter Braunberger    12    Jamestown                           19:12.2  6:11 
  126   9/10    117 Jeff Jones            11    Fargo North                         19:15.1  6:12 
  127   2/8      59 Landen Hall           12    Devils Lake                         19:16.6  6:13 
  128   7/8      46 Carter Scott          9     Bismarck Legacy                     19:17.1  6:13 
  129   7/10    214 Eric Spilman          10    Mandan                              19:18.5  6:13 
  130   1/3     275 Casey Engelhard       12    Valley City                         19:19.2  6:14 
  131   8/10    216 Trajon Viegen         10    Mandan                              19:19.4  6:14 
  132   5/8     134 Christian Nelson      10    Fargo South                         19:21.8  6:14 
  133   9/10    215 Tyler Tibke           11    Mandan                              19:25.8  6:16 
  134   8/10    199 Dakota Wagner         12    Jamestown                           19:27.9  6:16 
  135   9/10    193 Jakob Browning        11    Jamestown                           19:31.2  6:17 
  136   7/10    251 Matt Brock            11    Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    19:31.6  6:18 
  137   8/8      49 Cameron Wald          9     Bismarck Legacy                     19:33.1  6:18 
  138   3/8      63 Damon Sobolik         10    Devils Lake                         19:35.4  6:19 
  139   8/10    255 Nick Dosch            9     Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    19:37.5  6:19 
  140   8/10    298 Matthew Dufner        12    West Fargo                          19:42.9  6:21 
  141   6/10    157 Cole Oen              8     Grand Forks Central                 19:46.8  6:22 
  142   7/7     318 Zach Fischer          10    West Fargo Sheyenne                 19:47.5  6:23 
  143   6/8     135 Devin Sailer          11    Fargo South                         19:49.1  6:23 
  144   7/10    159 Cedric Reese          11    Grand Forks Central                 19:49.7  6:23 
  145  10/10    111 Jack Berg             9     Fargo North                         19:50.8  6:24 
  146   2/5     284 Jon Goroski           11    Wahpeton                            19:56.2  6:25 
  147   3/5     290 Isaac Samuels         10    Wahpeton                            19:56.5  6:26 
  148  10/10     72 Christopher Dean      10    Dickinson                           19:57.7  6:26 
  149   8/10    154 Ryan Keogh            11    Grand Forks Central                 19:58.4  6:26 
  150   9/10    257 Noah Lantz            8     Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    20:04.4  6:28 
  151   9/10    302 Jared Kroke           12    West Fargo                          20:07.0  6:29 
  152  10/10    190 Jacob Anteau          8     Jamestown                           20:07.3  6:29 
  153   7/8     132 Mateo Gingrich        10    Fargo South                         20:11.8  6:31 
  154   2/3     276 Nathan Johnson        11    Valley City                         20:13.6  6:31 
  155   4/5     289 Hunter Rittenour      9     Wahpeton                            20:26.3  6:35 
  156  10/10    254 Jeffrey Donegan       10    Shanley/Oak Grove/Park Christian    20:28.9  6:36 
  157   4/8      62 Bryce Sebelius        11    Devils Lake                         20:37.0  6:39 
  158  10/10    218 Zach Wiese            12    Mandan                              20:37.6  6:39 
  159   9/10    150 Darian Colgrove       11    Grand Forks Central                 20:45.0  6:41 
  160  10/10    306 Noah Schock           11    West Fargo                          20:45.7  6:41 
  161   5/5     285 Alex Krack            10    Wahpeton                            20:49.6  6:43 
  162  10/10    151 Chris Demuth          8     Grand Forks Central                 20:52.5  6:44 
  163   8/8     136 Alex Sassi            10    Fargo South                         21:14.6  6:51 
  164   5/8      58 Chandler Dick         11    Devils Lake                         21:16.6  6:51 
  165   6/8      57 Luttapon Chonkiiattip 12    Devils Lake                         21:17.9  6:52 
  166   7/8      61 Max Schuh             10    Devils Lake                         21:18.5  6:52 
  167   8/8      64 Jackson Weaver        9     Devils Lake                         21:35.4  6:57 
  168   3/3     277 Mikey Meester         10    Valley City                         21:44.6  7:00 
  169   2/2     271 Brek Laducer          12    Turtle Mountain                     22:07.0  7:08