MSHSL Section 5AA CC -
Anoka, MN
10/23/2014

race logo










					
                  MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet
                             Anoka High School
                             October 23, 2014

                        Junior Varsity Girls - 4km
                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    47  Maple Grove               (  16:47.5  1:23:57.4   0:34.2)
========================================
  1      6  Christina Bolcer  7                 16:34.0
  2      7  Emma Fink 11                        16:36.7
  3      9  Genna Brakob 11                     16:41.9
  4     10  Paige Cassibo 10                    16:56.6
  5     15  Hailey Shoemaker 12                 17:08.2
  6   ( 19) Madi Weigel  8                      17:12.1
  7   ( 25) Lindsey Kastelle 10                 17:22.5

  2.    57  Centennial                (  16:46.7  1:23:53.3   1:10.7)
========================================
  1      2  Grace Johnson  7                    16:04.1
  2      5  Courtney Ramsay 12                  16:18.1
  3     12  Kenzie Smith 12                     17:05.3
  4     18  Natalie Danzl  9                    17:11.0
  5     20  Nadine Thoemke 12                   17:14.8
  6   ( 24) Bri Ziegler 12                      17:21.9
  7   ( 28) Megan Peck 11                       17:31.9

  3.   108  St. Michael-Albertville   (  17:14.4  1:26:11.6   2:06.2)
========================================
  1      3  Belle Nyhus 10                      16:07.5
  2     11  Megan Kucera 10                     17:00.0
  3     17  Abbie Herbst 12                     17:09.6
  4     30  Brooke Johnson  9                   17:40.8
  5     47  Kaydan Geiger  9                    18:13.7
  6   ( 71) Toneh Gaypia 11                     18:47.4
  7   ( 72) Sonia Bosire 12                     18:47.9

  4.   139  Mounds View               (  17:34.2  1:27:50.9   1:02.4)
========================================
  1     14  Noelle Laske 11                     17:05.8
  2     16  Jacqueline Schneider 10             17:09.5
  3     22  Kate Speilmann 12                   17:19.6
  4     43  Madison Saniti 10                   18:07.8
  5     44  Emma Blume 12                       18:08.2
  6   ( 53) Sarah Sarah Dholes-Graf 12          18:23.7
  7   ( 54) Lilly Nowatzke  7                   18:26.8

  5.   162  Champlin Park             (  17:45.4  1:28:46.8   1:04.3)
========================================
  1     13  Jadie Wiles  9                      17:05.5
  2     29  Izzy Wilson 12                      17:40.0
  3     32  Madison Moore 12                    17:44.6
  4     42  Kelsey Jonason 11                   18:06.9
  5     46  Claire Lund 10                      18:09.8
  6   ( 55) Bronwyn Lundell  9                  18:28.0
  7   ( 62) Rebecca Kolstad 11                  18:38.0

  6.   164  Coon Rapids               (  17:35.6  1:27:57.8   2:23.6)
========================================
  1      4  Susan Porter 12                     16:16.0
  2     26  Hayley Severson 12                  17:26.9
  3     34  Olivia Ellenbecker  8               17:45.8
  4     36  Annie Hendrick 12                   17:49.5
  5     64  Leah Johnson 10                     18:39.6
  6   ( 65) Sarah Eichstadt  7                  18:40.1
  7   ( 66) Victoria Weimholt 11                18:40.5

  7.   169  Totino-Grace              (  17:45.3  1:28:46.5   1:34.5)
========================================
  1      8  Katelyn Gasperlin  9                16:39.5
  2     33  Katie Adams  9                      17:45.6
  3     39  Hannah Gams 11                      18:00.8
  4     41  Megan Schmaltz 12                   18:06.6
  5     48  Mary Schmitz 11                     18:14.0
  6   ( 75) Lizzy Cardinal 12                   18:51.6
  7   ( 82) Mya Hanson  9                       19:21.8

  8.   226  Osseo                     (  18:09.1  1:30:45.2   0:32.7)
========================================
  1     37  Jenn Hohn 12                        17:50.5
  2     38  Bridgette Howell 11                 17:52.5
  3     49  Cristin Curwick 10                  18:19.1
  4     50  Frankie Lumb  7                     18:19.9
  5     52  Anna Soderstrom  8                  18:23.2
  6   ( 73) Erin Collins  9                     18:48.9
  7   ( 76) Karina Erikson  9                   18:51.6

  9.   235  Anoka                     (  18:06.6  1:30:33.0   1:25.1)
========================================
  1     21  Emma Steffens 11                    17:16.7
  2     27  Clair Ward 10                       17:31.4
  3     51  Maddie O'Connor  7                  18:22.1
  4     67  Madi St. Germain  9                 18:41.0
  5     69  Ellen Vaillant 10                   18:41.8
  6   ( 74) Grace Hartman 10                    18:50.1
  7   ( 78) Emily Brand 11                      18:57.6

 10.   265  Rogers                    (  18:23.1  1:31:55.5   0:33.0)
========================================
  1     40  Madison Hansen  9                   18:06.0
  2     45  Kaitlyn Benz 10                     18:08.9
  3     57  Marissa Leclaire  9                 18:29.2
  4     60  Breanna Schumacher  7               18:32.4
  5     63  Hanna Holmqvist 12                  18:39.0
  6   ( 79) Katelyn Kemmetmueller 11            19:02.4
  7   ( 80) Nicole Van Ess  8                   19:05.1

 11.   293  Park Center               (  18:35.0  1:32:54.7   2:32.3)
========================================
  1     23  Joy Kormanik  8                     17:20.4
  2     56  Aimee Almen 11                      18:28.3
  3     59  Audrey Krolnik  8                   18:31.7
  4     68  Josie Wulff 11                      18:41.6
  5     87  Kenzie Lundstrom 12                 19:52.7
  6   ( 92) Brianna Ruth 11                     20:32.7
  7   ( 94) Erica Edstrom 11                    20:52.7

 12.   321  Blaine                    (  18:46.5  1:33:52.5   1:50.7)
========================================
  1     35  Amelia Luckow 11                    17:46.7
  2     58  Kasidy Chileen 10                   18:31.5
  3     61  Avery Cloud 12                      18:32.6
  4     83  Zoe Lindman 10                      19:24.3
  5     84  Kacey Isle 11                       19:37.4
  6   ( 85) Cara Garfield 11                    19:40.8
  7   ( 89) Sarah Shogren  9                    19:55.3

 13.   367  St. Anthony Village       (  19:14.1  1:36:10.5   2:42.0)
========================================
  1     31  Emily Onken 11                      17:42.8
  2     77  Laura Lundorff 12                   18:53.0
  3     81  Erin Gustafson 12                   19:15.9
  4     88  Carolyn Klaesges 12                 19:54.0
  5     90  Emily Hergenrader 10                20:24.8
  6   ( 93) Madelyn Ardoyno 10                  20:44.6
  7   ( 95) Grace Freitag 10                    21:03.2

 14.   387  Spring Lake Park          (  20:35.8  1:42:58.7   7:09.3)
========================================
  1      1  Riley McGinnity 10                  15:53.6
  2     91  Sarah Martin  7                     20:25.6
  3     96  Kate Watts 11                       21:28.7
  4     99  Caitlin Zachary 10                  22:07.9
  5    100  Elizabeth Jestrab  9                23:02.9
  6   (102) Quinn Daniels 10                    26:35.6
  7   (103) Jayrome Adam 12                     26:45.4

 15.   452  Fridley                   (  21:17.0  1:46:24.9   5:25.8)
========================================
  1     70  Kajeltu Worku 10                    18:45.1
  2     86  Emma Brown 12                       19:51.4
  3     97  Alexis Rogers 11                    21:46.0
  4     98  Kati Stevenson 11                   21:51.5
  5    101  Jacqui Bernards 11                  24:10.9








                  MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet
                             Anoka High School
                             October 23, 2014

                        Junior Varsity Girls - 4km
                            INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)

Place TmPl Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Riley McGinnity            10 Spring Lake Park          15:53.6  6:24 
    2    2 Grace Johnson               7 Centennial                16:04.1  6:28 
    3    3 Belle Nyhus                10 St. Michael-Albertville   16:07.5  6:30 
    4    4 Susan Porter               12 Coon Rapids               16:16.0  6:33 
    5    5 Courtney Ramsay            12 Centennial                16:18.1  6:34 
    6    6 Christina Bolcer            7 Maple Grove               16:34.0  6:40 
    7    7 Emma Fink                  11 Maple Grove               16:36.7  6:41 
    8    8 Katelyn Gasperlin           9 Totino-Grace              16:39.5  6:43 
    9    9 Genna Brakob               11 Maple Grove               16:41.9  6:44 
   10   10 Paige Cassibo              10 Maple Grove               16:56.6  6:49 
   11   11 Megan Kucera               10 St. Michael-Albertville   17:00.0  6:51 
   12   12 Kenzie Smith               12 Centennial                17:05.3  6:53 
   13   13 Jadie Wiles                 9 Champlin Park             17:05.5  6:53 
   14   14 Noelle Laske               11 Mounds View               17:05.8  6:53 
   15   15 Hailey Shoemaker           12 Maple Grove               17:08.2  6:54 
   16   16 Jacqueline Schneider       10 Mounds View               17:09.5  6:55 
   17   17 Abbie Herbst               12 St. Michael-Albertville   17:09.6  6:55 
   18   18 Natalie Danzl               9 Centennial                17:11.0  6:55 
   19   19 Madi Weigel                 8 Maple Grove               17:12.1  6:56 
   20   20 Nadine Thoemke             12 Centennial                17:14.8  6:57 
   21   21 Emma Steffens              11 Anoka                     17:16.7  6:58 
   22   22 Kate Speilmann             12 Mounds View               17:19.6  6:59 
   23   23 Joy Kormanik                8 Park Center               17:20.4  6:59 
   24   24 Bri Ziegler                12 Centennial                17:21.9  7:00 
   25   25 Lindsey Kastelle           10 Maple Grove               17:22.5  7:00 
   26   26 Hayley Severson            12 Coon Rapids               17:26.9  7:02 
   27   27 Clair Ward                 10 Anoka                     17:31.4  7:03 
   28   28 Megan Peck                 11 Centennial                17:31.9  7:04 
   29      Taylor Rosacker            10 Maple Grove               17:34.2  7:05 
   30      Jordan Quale               11 Maple Grove               17:37.5  7:06 
   31      Alecia Janzen              12 Centennial                17:39.1  7:07 
   32      Kellen Brandt              10 Centennial                17:39.7  7:07 
   33   29 Izzy Wilson                12 Champlin Park             17:40.0  7:07 
   34   30 Brooke Johnson              9 St. Michael-Albertville   17:40.8  7:07 
   35      Marah Nightingale          12 Maple Grove               17:41.5  7:08 
   36   31 Emily Onken                11 St. Anthony Village       17:42.8  7:08 
   37      Emily Yakelich             12 Maple Grove               17:43.0  7:08 
   38      Lauren Stensland           12 Maple Grove               17:43.9  7:09 
   39   32 Madison Moore              12 Champlin Park             17:44.6  7:09 
   40   33 Katie Adams                 9 Totino-Grace              17:45.6  7:09 
   41   34 Olivia Ellenbecker          8 Coon Rapids               17:45.8  7:09 
   42   35 Amelia Luckow              11 Blaine                    17:46.7  7:10 
   43      Livie Ruble                10 Centennial                17:47.6  7:10 
   44   36 Annie Hendrick             12 Coon Rapids               17:49.5  7:11 
   45      Kenzie Hart                12 Centennial                17:50.4  7:11 
   46   37 Jenn Hohn                  12 Osseo                     17:50.5  7:11 
   47   38 Bridgette Howell           11 Osseo                     17:52.5  7:12 
   48      Lily Rowland                8 Maple Grove               17:54.8  7:13 
   49   39 Hannah Gams                11 Totino-Grace              18:00.8  7:15 
   50      Becky Green                11 Centennial                18:01.4  7:16 
   51      Claire Carlson             11 Centennial                18:05.7  7:17 
   52   40 Madison Hansen              9 Rogers                    18:06.0  7:17 
   53   41 Megan Schmaltz             12 Totino-Grace              18:06.6  7:18 
   54   42 Kelsey Jonason             11 Champlin Park             18:06.9  7:18 
   55      Riley Allison               8 Maple Grove               18:07.2  7:18 
   56      Hannah Renneke             12 Centennial                18:07.5  7:18 
   57   43 Madison Saniti             10 Mounds View               18:07.8  7:18 
   58   44 Emma Blume                 12 Mounds View               18:08.2  7:18 
   59   45 Kaitlyn Benz               10 Rogers                    18:08.9  7:19 
   60   46 Claire Lund                10 Champlin Park             18:09.8  7:19 
   61      Maggie McIntyre             9 Maple Grove               18:10.9  7:19 
   62      Natasha Zebrev              7 Maple Grove               18:11.9  7:20 
   63      Chloe Juettner             12 Maple Grove               18:12.4  7:20 
   64   47 Kaydan Geiger               9 St. Michael-Albertville   18:13.7  7:21 
   65   48 Mary Schmitz               11 Totino-Grace              18:14.0  7:21 
   66      Libby Zimmer               11 Maple Grove               18:15.5  7:21 
   67      Kaylee Ingrassia            9 Maple Grove               18:16.8  7:22 
   68   49 Cristin Curwick            10 Osseo                     18:19.1  7:23 
   69   50 Frankie Lumb                7 Osseo                     18:19.9  7:23 
   70   51 Maddie O'Connor             7 Anoka                     18:22.1  7:24 
   71   52 Anna Soderstrom             8 Osseo                     18:23.2  7:24 
   72      Erin Rafferty              11 Centennial                18:23.5  7:24 
   73   53 Sarah Sarah Dholes-Graf    12 Mounds View               18:23.7  7:25 
   74      Julia Wright                9 Maple Grove               18:24.1  7:25 
   75   54 Lilly Nowatzke              7 Mounds View               18:26.8  7:26 
   76      Mariah Palmer              12 Centennial                18:27.0  7:26 
   77      Sarah Kjome                 9 Maple Grove               18:27.5  7:26 
   78   55 Bronwyn Lundell             9 Champlin Park             18:28.0  7:26 
   79   56 Aimee Almen                11 Park Center               18:28.3  7:26 
   80   57 Marissa Leclaire            9 Rogers                    18:29.2  7:27 
   81      Skylar Menke               10 Centennial                18:30.2  7:27 
   82   58 Kasidy Chileen             10 Blaine                    18:31.5  7:28 
   83   59 Audrey Krolnik              8 Park Center               18:31.7  7:28 
   84   60 Breanna Schumacher          7 Rogers                    18:32.4  7:28 
   85   61 Avery Cloud                12 Blaine                    18:32.6  7:28 
   86      Caitlyn Steiffel            9 Maple Grove               18:33.5  7:28 
   87      Morgan Miller               8 Maple Grove               18:37.3  7:30 
   88   62 Rebecca Kolstad            11 Champlin Park             18:38.0  7:30 
   89      Caitlyn McVay               8 Maple Grove               18:38.7  7:31 
   90   63 Hanna Holmqvist            12 Rogers                    18:39.0  7:31 
   91   64 Leah Johnson               10 Coon Rapids               18:39.6  7:31 
   92   65 Sarah Eichstadt             7 Coon Rapids               18:40.1  7:31 
   93   66 Victoria Weimholt          11 Coon Rapids               18:40.5  7:31 
   94   67 Madi St. Germain            9 Anoka                     18:41.0  7:31 
   95   68 Josie Wulff                11 Park Center               18:41.6  7:32 
   96   69 Ellen Vaillant             10 Anoka                     18:41.8  7:32 
   97      Emily Shilson               8 Centennial                18:42.4  7:32 
   98      Emily Rose                 12 Champlin Park             18:42.4  7:32 
   99      Julia Welciek              11 Centennial                18:43.7  7:33 
  100   70 Kajeltu Worku              10 Fridley                   18:45.1  7:33 
  101      Grace Collier               7 Maple Grove               18:47.2  7:34 
  102   71 Toneh Gaypia               11 St. Michael-Albertville   18:47.4  7:34 
  103   72 Sonia Bosire               12 St. Michael-Albertville   18:47.9  7:34 
  104   73 Erin Collins                9 Osseo                     18:48.9  7:35 
  105      Emma Landers                8 Maple Grove               18:50.0  7:35 
  106   74 Grace Hartman              10 Anoka                     18:50.1  7:35 
  107      Cheyenne Vavrina           12 St. Michael-Albertville   18:50.7  7:35 
  108   75 Lizzy Cardinal             12 Totino-Grace              18:51.6  7:36 
  109   76 Karina Erikson              9 Osseo                     18:51.6  7:36 
  110      Alexis Combo                7 Maple Grove               18:51.8  7:36 
  111   77 Laura Lundorff             12 St. Anthony Village       18:53.0  7:36 
  112      Emily Robichaud             9 Osseo                     18:54.4  7:37 
  113      Savannah Stevens           10 Centennial                18:55.2  7:37 
  114   78 Emily Brand                11 Anoka                     18:57.6  7:38 
  115      Kaiya Carlson               9 Centennial                18:58.4  7:38 
  116      Sophie Samson              12 Maple Grove               18:59.1  7:39 
  117   79 Katelyn Kemmetmueller      11 Rogers                    19:02.4  7:40 
  118      Teresa Sturre              12 Mounds View               19:02.9  7:40 
  119      Heidi Samuelson            12 Mounds View               19:04.5  7:41 
  120   80 Nicole Van Ess              8 Rogers                    19:05.1  7:41 
  121      Emilie Ford                11 Coon Rapids               19:07.7  7:42 
  122      Etisha Punia               11 Mounds View               19:13.0  7:44 
  123      Abigail Teschendorf        12 Centennial                19:15.0  7:45 
  124      Rylie Stenstrom            12 Centennial                19:15.2  7:45 
  125   81 Erin Gustafson             12 St. Anthony Village       19:15.9  7:46 
  126      Christina Wall             12 Maple Grove               19:16.0  7:46 
  127      Olivia Salonek             10 St. Michael-Albertville   19:16.7  7:46 
  128      Marikka Coltvet             9 Mounds View               19:17.0  7:46 
  129      Ava Simat                   9 St. Michael-Albertville   19:17.8  7:46 
  130      Ellen Kivi                  7 Maple Grove               19:18.3  7:46 
  131      Kitone Johnson             11 Mounds View               19:18.5  7:47 
  132      Jada Brown                 12 St. Michael-Albertville   19:18.9  7:47 
  133      Elizabeth Trainer          10 Maple Grove               19:20.1  7:47 
  134      Nicole Nelson              11 Coon Rapids               19:20.8  7:48 
  135   82 Mya Hanson                  9 Totino-Grace              19:21.8  7:48 
  136      Kelli Richardson           11 Totino-Grace              19:21.8  7:48 
  137      Katheryn Opansky           10 Champlin Park             19:23.0  7:48 
  138   83 Zoe Lindman                10 Blaine                    19:24.3  7:49 
  139      Marypat Thune              12 Osseo                     19:25.1  7:49 
  140      Alex Gannaway              10 Totino-Grace              19:25.2  7:49 
  141      Erin Buck                  12 St. Michael-Albertville   19:25.7  7:49 
  142      Grace Lewis                 9 Osseo                     19:25.8  7:50 
  143      Hannah Fink                12 Maple Grove               19:25.9  7:50 
  144      Sara Parent                 7 Rogers                    19:26.8  7:50 
  145      Bethany Carstens           11 Centennial                19:28.1  7:50 
  146      Claire Hamilton             9 Totino-Grace              19:31.4  7:52 
  147      Amanda Speltz              12 Mounds View               19:33.5  7:53 
  148      Peyton Farrell              8 Rogers                    19:35.3  7:53 
  149      Allie Stalboerger          12 Coon Rapids               19:36.7  7:54 
  150   84 Kacey Isle                 11 Blaine                    19:37.4  7:54 
  151      Sydney Snell               11 Totino-Grace              19:39.2  7:55 
  152      Camille Corniea             7 Osseo                     19:40.1  7:55 
  153   85 Cara Garfield              11 Blaine                    19:40.8  7:56 
  154      Mina Merrick-Melberg        7 Anoka                     19:41.9  7:56 
  155      Jenna Hughes               12 Maple Grove               19:43.1  7:56 
  156      Rebekah Weimholt            7 Coon Rapids               19:43.3  7:57 
  157      Erin Nelsen                11 Centennial                19:43.8  7:57 
  158      Alexa Zabaske              12 Coon Rapids               19:47.6  7:58 
  159      Cathryn Enroorth            9 Mounds View               19:47.9  7:58 
  160      Zoe Randall                11 Mounds View               19:50.2  7:59 
  161      Julia Stern                12 Maple Grove               19:51.3  8:00 
  162   86 Emma Brown                 12 Fridley                   19:51.4  8:00 
  163      Grace Clark                10 Rogers                    19:52.4  8:00 
  164   87 Kenzie Lundstrom           12 Park Center               19:52.7  8:00 
  165      Emily Duley                10 St. Michael-Albertville   19:53.5  8:01 
  166   88 Carolyn Klaesges           12 St. Anthony Village       19:54.0  8:01 
  167      Sarah Graham               10 Mounds View               19:54.0  8:01 
  168   89 Sarah Shogren               9 Blaine                    19:55.3  8:01 
  169      Hanna Jack                  8 Centennial                19:55.6  8:01 
  170      Mya Skaare                  7 Anoka                     19:56.0  8:02 
  171      Rachel Himmenkamp          11 Totino-Grace              19:56.3  8:02 
  172      Molly Slaughter            10 St. Michael-Albertville   19:57.2  8:02 
  173      Katy Hiestand              12 Totino-Grace              19:57.3  8:02 
  174      Caitlin Marino             12 Maple Grove               19:57.6  8:02 
  175      Emily Ries                  7 Maple Grove               19:59.5  8:03 
  176      Amy Marrah                 10 Centennial                20:01.6  8:04 
  177      Katelyn Stein               7 Rogers                    20:01.7  8:04 
  178      Sydney Thomson             12 Coon Rapids               20:05.8  8:06 
  179      Kelsey Wald                12 Mounds View               20:08.0  8:06 
  180      Grace Alford                9 Rogers                    20:09.1  8:07 
  181      Ellie Reinart              12 Totino-Grace              20:11.6  8:08 
  182      Erika Badger               12 Maple Grove               20:12.8  8:08 
  183      Anna Gallagher             10 Osseo                     20:12.8  8:08 
  184      Sam Cummings               11 Champlin Park             20:15.4  8:09 
  185      Sydney Crandall             8 Champlin Park             20:17.1  8:10 
  186      Jennifer Omann              7 Champlin Park             20:17.7  8:10 
  187      Audrey Whitman              8 Champlin Park             20:21.7  8:12 
  188      Grace Roskowiak             7 Osseo                     20:24.6  8:13 
  189   90 Emily Hergenrader          10 St. Anthony Village       20:24.8  8:13 
  190   91 Sarah Martin                7 Spring Lake Park          20:25.6  8:14 
  191      Clara Phillips              9 Mounds View               20:28.1  8:15 
  192   92 Brianna Ruth               11 Park Center               20:32.7  8:16 
  193      Skye Juneau                10 Coon Rapids               20:33.3  8:17 
  194      Bri Floding                11 Anoka                     20:33.7  8:17 
  195      Makenzie Bennyhoff          7 Osseo                     20:34.7  8:17 
  196      Grace Fink                  7 Anoka                     20:34.7  8:17 
  197      Alex Goldsberry            12 Champlin Park             20:38.5  8:19 
  198      Katherine Ziebol           11 Blaine                    20:41.7  8:20 
  199      Cayden Jones                8 Mounds View               20:42.5  8:20 
  200      Jessica McDonald           10 Coon Rapids               20:43.6  8:21 
  201   93 Madelyn Ardoyno            10 St. Anthony Village       20:44.6  8:21 
  202      Megan Tomhave              11 Mounds View               20:46.2  8:22 
  203      Skyler Hennig               9 Blaine                    20:47.3  8:22 
  204   94 Erica Edstrom              11 Park Center               20:52.7  8:24 
  205      Emma Butler                11 Blaine                    20:54.1  8:25 
  206      Marifer Antillon           11 Osseo                     20:56.4  8:26 
  207      Christine Miller           12 St. Michael-Albertville   20:58.4  8:27 
  208      Stacy Anderson              9 Rogers                    21:02.0  8:28 
  209   95 Grace Freitag              10 St. Anthony Village       21:03.2  8:29 
  210      Tyra Davis-Jenkins         12 Coon Rapids               21:04.9  8:29 
  211      Maya Carlson                7 St. Anthony Village       21:06.1  8:30 
  212      Christina Ogard             9 Mounds View               21:08.7  8:31 
  213      Maren Strootman            10 Osseo                     21:10.3  8:32 
  214      Lauren Moberg              12 Totino-Grace              21:11.2  8:32 
  215      Rachel Knox                 7 Park Center               21:12.5  8:32 
  216      Maria McGrath               9 Totino-Grace              21:13.9  8:33 
  217      Sarah Bruess               12 Totino-Grace              21:14.7  8:33 
  218      Olivia Fisher              11 Coon Rapids               21:15.5  8:34 
  219      Nancy Rutoh                11 Park Center               21:16.4  8:34 
  220      Katie Riedel               11 Mounds View               21:21.9  8:36 
  221      Heidi Anderson             11 Mounds View               21:22.8  8:37 
  222      Hannah Hirt                11 Coon Rapids               21:22.9  8:37 
  223      Aliyah Nezarevic            8 Rogers                    21:25.0  8:37 
  224      Jessica Swanson            12 Coon Rapids               21:26.2  8:38 
  225      Claire Kim                 12 Mounds View               21:27.2  8:38 
  226      Kate Johnson                7 Park Center               21:27.7  8:39 
  227   96 Kate Watts                 11 Spring Lake Park          21:28.7  8:39 
  228      Cindy Finnvik              12 Park Center               21:32.0  8:40 
  229      Emily Durkot               11 Park Center               21:33.0  8:41 
  230      Anna McGrath               11 Totino-Grace              21:33.2  8:41 
  231      Keegan McSherry            11 Totino-Grace              21:35.2  8:42 
  232      Nkem Orjinta               11 Park Center               21:35.8  8:42 
  233      Hannah Bautch               9 Park Center               21:37.6  8:43 
  234      Cassandra Adams             8 Champlin Park             21:37.9  8:43 
  235      Addie Hoseck                8 Coon Rapids               21:38.4  8:43 
  236      Olayinka Salabiu           11 Totino-Grace              21:40.2  8:44 
  237      Melissa Truong             12 Coon Rapids               21:40.2  8:44 
  238      Greta Bahe                  7 Champlin Park             21:41.6  8:44 
  239      Kate Peterson              10 Mounds View               21:43.0  8:45 
  240   97 Alexis Rogers              11 Fridley                   21:46.0  8:46 
  241      Rebecca Nara               12 Mounds View               21:49.8  8:47 
  242   98 Kati Stevenson             11 Fridley                   21:51.5  8:48 
  243      Anne Thompson              11 Totino-Grace              21:53.3  8:49 
  244      Abby Ries                  11 Blaine                    21:55.0  8:50 
  245      Ahni Ruzsa                  9 Mounds View               21:55.8  8:50 
  246      Megan Monahan               9 Champlin Park             22:05.0  8:54 
  247   99 Caitlin Zachary            10 Spring Lake Park          22:07.9  8:55 
  248      Rebecca Walfort            12 Mounds View               22:08.4  8:55 
  249      Caroline Foreman            8 Centennial                22:11.2  8:56 
  250      Amelia Morgan              10 Mounds View               22:12.8  8:57 
  251      Meg Andersen               12 Totino-Grace              22:15.4  8:58 
  252      Megan Pinkowski            12 Maple Grove               22:19.1  8:59 
  253      Sydney Meyer               12 Totino-Grace              22:22.3  9:01 
  254      Ellen Hiestand              9 Totino-Grace              22:22.8  9:01 
  255      Joyce Otieno                7 Park Center               22:26.8  9:02 
  256      Mona Tirasetpakdee         12 St. Anthony Village       22:28.4  9:03 
  257      Megan Houfek                8 Osseo                     22:33.4  9:05 
  258      Jenny Kisch                11 St. Michael-Albertville   22:44.1  9:09 
  259      Ashlee Davis               12 Anoka                     22:44.3  9:09 
  260      Katie Mendenhall           12 Centennial                22:45.4  9:10 
  261      Yana Kalchenko             12 Centennial                22:49.3  9:11 
  262      Dani Fernandez             12 St. Michael-Albertville   22:52.5  9:13 
  263      Mikyla Harjamaki           10 Centennial                22:57.0  9:14 
  264  100 Elizabeth Jestrab           9 Spring Lake Park          23:02.9  9:17 
  265      Caroline Palen             11 Mounds View               23:32.1  9:29 
  266  101 Jacqui Bernards            11 Fridley                   24:10.9  9:44 
  267      Julia Sklyarenko           10 Coon Rapids               24:25.3  9:50 
  268      Annika Bergum              12 St. Anthony Village       25:01.7 10:05 
  269      Miranda Lathrop             7 Anoka                     25:20.5 10:12 
  270      Catie Parker                9 St. Michael-Albertville   26:20.2 10:36 
  271  102 Quinn Daniels              10 Spring Lake Park          26:35.6 10:42 
  272  103 Jayrome Adam               12 Spring Lake Park          26:45.4 10:46 
  273      Ryanna Buganski             9 Mounds View               27:01.9 10:53 
  274      Leila Edeburn               9 Totino-Grace              28:15.8 11:23 
  275      Eliana Litzinger           11 Mounds View               33:57.6 13:40