MSHSL State CC Meet -
Northfield, MN
11/1/2015

race logo










					
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
       MSHSL State Cross Country Meet - Class A Girls - 4 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 1, 2014
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    55  Trinity School at River Ridge       (  15:27.1  1:17:15.3   0:43.9)
==================================================
  1      3  Theresa Mueller 12              15:05.1
  2      6  Grace Ennis 10                  15:14.7
  3     11  Lotus Schifsky 12               15:29.9
  4     13  Rebecca Wilkin 11               15:36.6
  5     22  Elizabeth Neil  8               15:49.0
  6   ( 53) Anna Maunu 10                   16:33.8
  7   ( 70) Charlotte Howland 10            16:50.3

  2.    87  Annandale                           (  15:34.9  1:17:54.2   1:05.4)
==================================================
  1      4  Elizabeth Schlafke 11           15:09.1
  2      7  Emily Kasper  9                 15:15.5
  3      8  Jessica Scheer  9               15:21.5
  4     26  Madi Marohn  9                  15:53.6
  5     42  Hannah Groth 11                 16:14.5
  6   ( 74) Gabrielle Ward 11               16:53.5
  7   ( 84) Briana Canesi  9                17:23.5

  3.   117  Fairmont                            (  15:47.5  1:18:57.2   0:52.2)
==================================================
  1      9  Iliana Ramon  9                 15:22.3
  2     14  Jenna Pavich 10                 15:38.2
  3     17  Katiana Fischer 12              15:42.9
  4     34  Lizzy Subbert  9                15:59.3
  5     43  Emily Haugen 10                 16:14.5
  6   ( 71) Sarah Ostlie 12                 16:50.8
  7   ( 76) Molly Hawkins 10                16:58.9

  4.   125  Waseca                              (  15:50.4  1:19:12.0   0:44.7)
==================================================
  1     10  Kourtney Kulseth 10             15:25.7
  2     19  Allison Breck 11                15:46.3
  3     21  Abbie Dufault  8                15:48.2
  4     35  Anna McCabe  8                  16:01.4
  5     40  Sally Obrien 12                 16:10.4
  6   ( 54) Augusta Boyer  7                16:34.1
  7   ( 59) Sadie Herbst 10                 16:39.7

  5.   137  Lac Qui Parle Vall/Daw-B            (  15:53.2  1:19:25.9   1:18.8)
==================================================
  1      5  Alaysia Freetly 12              15:11.7
  2     23  Jordyn Sterud  9                15:50.5
  3     28  Sadie Thompson 10               15:54.5
  4     32  Grace Hegland  8                15:58.7
  5     49  Kelly Kvaal 11                  16:30.5
  6   ( 57) Sydney Bartunek 10              16:39.3
  7   ( 83) Sydney Giese 12                 17:16.6

  6.   181  Perham                              (  16:06.5  1:20:32.4   1:01.0)
==================================================
  1     20  Caitlin Covington  8            15:47.3
  2     25  Jenna Wegsheid 11               15:51.4
  3     31  Brynnan Covington 10            15:58.3
  4     39  Sydney Karels 11                16:07.1
  5     66  Hailey Wegsheid  8              16:48.3
  6   ( 85) Marlee Curtis 12                17:25.3
  7   ( 87) Brooklyn Koetke 10              17:27.5

  7.   196  St. Paul Academy & Summit           (  16:07.3  1:20:36.2   1:48.8)
==================================================
  1      1  Mary Naas 12                    14:59.6
  2     33  Carenna Saunders  8             15:58.8
  3     45  Lexi Hilton 11                  16:17.7
  4     50  Val Hart  9                     16:31.7
  5     67  Ellen McCarthy 12               16:48.4
  6   ( 91) Nora Kempainen 10               17:36.9
  7   (102) Greta Sirek  9                  18:09.0

  8.   229  Holdingford                         (  16:23.7  1:21:58.3   1:43.8)
==================================================
  1     16  Emily Wolter 12                 15:42.1
  2     30  Alli Ruprecht 11                15:58.0
  3     46  Angel Rick 10                   16:19.6
  4     51  Rachael Preusser 11             16:32.7
  5     86  Sunni Ebnet 11                  17:25.9
  6   ( 88) Olivia Mokhtary  9              17:34.2
  7   (101) Sommer Davidson 10              18:05.0

  9.   254  Mora                                (  16:32.0  1:22:39.8   1:55.1)
==================================================
  1     15  Brook Wedin 10                  15:39.2
  2     47  Sadie Peterson 11               16:19.9
  3     48  Madeline Dopp 12                16:29.8
  4     55  Rachel Anderson  8              16:36.6
  5     89  Hailey Thielen  9               17:34.3
  6   ( 92) Sarah Crider 12                 17:37.5
  7   ( 99) Mikaela O'Bert 10               17:54.8

 10.   273  St. Cloud Cathedral                 (  16:34.5  1:22:52.5   1:39.2)
==================================================
  1     12  Rachel Eickhoff 12              15:36.4
  2     38  Carmen Ebel 12                  16:06.1
  3     60  Rachel Wintheiser  9            16:40.2
  4     81  Kylee Witte 10                  17:14.2
  5     82  Lexi Weisser 10                 17:15.6
  6   (103) Sophie Loberg 12                18:09.5
  7   (105) Andrea Fromelt  8               18:11.4

 11.   281  Dover-Eyota                         (  16:33.5  1:22:47.5   0:45.7)
==================================================
  1     36  Emmy Buntrock 11                16:03.4
  2     52  Megan Rowe 12                   16:32.9
  3     62  Christina Schmidt  8            16:40.9
  4     63  Annika Juenemann  9             16:41.2
  5     68  Madison Nelson 11               16:49.1
  6   ( 75) Shantel Scofield 10             16:57.6
  7   ( 77) Abby Lee  8                     17:03.9

 12.   282  Rochester Lourdes                   (  16:35.1  1:22:55.5   1:23.6)
==================================================
  1     24  Catherine Degen 12              15:50.6
  2     41  Elizabeth Bauer 11              16:12.3
  3     65  Erin Leary 10                   16:47.0
  4     72  Anna Braun  8                   16:51.4
  5     80  Ellen Beckman 12                17:14.2
  6   (108) Margaret Degen  7               18:17.7

 13.   294  Park Rapids Area                    (  16:45.7  1:23:48.1   2:25.5)
==================================================
  1     18  Lydia Kantonen 10               15:44.0
  2     37  Megan Olson 11                  16:05.4
  3     56  Kendra Coborn  8                16:37.5
  4     79  Whitney Steffel  8              17:11.7
  5    104  Alex Kirlin  9                  18:09.5
  6   (107) Kinley Nordin  8                18:13.0
  7   (110) Abby Mueller 11                 19:30.1

 14.   304  Redwood Valley                      (  16:40.8  1:23:23.6   2:43.5)
==================================================
  1      2  Kayla Huhnerkock 12             15:00.9
  2     61  Nicole Bunting 11               16:40.2
  3     69  Lauren Karnitz  8               16:49.4
  4     78  Mary Fixsen 12                  17:08.7
  5     94  Clair Hammerschmidt 12          17:44.4
  6   ( 95) Haylee Sovell  8                17:47.2
  7   (100) Jasmine Barnes  7               17:56.0

 15.   304  Crosby-Ironton                      (  16:48.3  1:24:01.3   1:57.6)
==================================================
  1     27  Margaret Stokman 11             15:54.5
  2     29  Molly McCusker 12               15:56.7
  3     58  Ari Lemieur  7                  16:39.4
  4     93  Lauren Peterson 12              17:38.6
  5     97  Annie Goodwin  9                17:52.1
  6   (106) Miranda Berg 10                 18:12.5
  7   (109) Ella Dwyer  8                   18:59.4

 16.   367  South Ridge                         (  17:03.5  1:25:17.4   1:34.4)
==================================================
  1     44  Gracelynn Otis 11               16:15.0
  2     64  Anna Hall 11                    16:44.6
  3     73  Darionna Campbell  9            16:53.1
  4     90  Hannah Simek  8                 17:35.3
  5     96  Elizabeth Poskie 11             17:49.4
  6   ( 98) Lily Hall  9                    17:53.1
  7   (111) Elle Blom 12                    20:57.8





       MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class A Girls - 4 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 1, 2014
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)


Place TmPl Bib        Name              Grade           Team                      Mile Sp    Time   Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== =================================== ======= ========= ===== 
    1       451 Emily Donnay               12 Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball Area       5:45   14:27.5  5:50 
    2       427 Madi Schandelmeier         10 Luverne                                5:33   14:49.0  5:58 
    3       452 Anna Donnay                10 Eden Valley-Watkins/Kimball Area       5:46   14:57.5  6:02 
    4       420 Janessa Meuleners          12 Belle Plaine                           5:46   14:58.1  6:02 
    5    1  321 Mary Naas                  12 St. Paul Academy & Summit              5:46   14:59.6  6:02 
    6    2  306 Kayla Huhnerkock           12 Redwood Valley                         5:46   15:00.9  6:03 
    7       419 Beth Stevermer              9 United South Central                   5:45   15:01.5  6:03 
    8    3  311 Theresa Mueller            12 Trinity School at River Ridge          5:48   15:05.1  6:05 
    9    4  331 Elizabeth Schlafke         11 Annandale                              5:48   15:09.1  6:06 
   10    5  292 Alaysia Freetly            12 Lac Qui Parle Vall/Daw-B               5:46   15:11.7  6:07 
   11    6  314 Grace Ennis                10 Trinity School at River Ridge          5:58   15:14.7  6:08 
   12    7  332 Emily Kasper                9 Annandale                              5:52   15:15.5  6:09 
   13       428 Gabi Ferrell                9 Luverne                                5:47   15:15.9  6:09 
   14       469 Ellie Morgan                9 Frazee                                 5:50   15:16.1  6:09 
   15       460 Ellyssa Peterson           10 Greenway / Nashwauk - Keewatin         5:46   15:18.3  6:10 
   16    8  333 Jessica Scheer              9 Annandale                              5:53   15:21.5  6:11 
   17    9  286 Iliana Ramon                9 Fairmont                               5:46   15:22.3  6:12 
   18       467 Marissa Carlson            12 Bagley/Fosston                         5:41   15:25.3  6:13 
   19   10  273 Kourtney Kulseth           10 Waseca                                 5:48   15:25.7  6:13 
   20       411 Kayla Christopherson        8 Austin Pacelli                         5:50   15:28.4  6:14 
   21       437 Maria Eastman              11 Holy Family Catholic                   6:00   15:28.6  6:14 
   22       430 Christianna Green          10 Windom                                 5:55   15:28.9  6:14 
   23   11  312 Lotus Schifsky             12 Trinity School at River Ridge          5:58   15:29.9  6:15 
   24       422 Ashley Lahti               12 St. James Area                         5:49   15:30.7  6:15 
   25       461 Erika Fox                  10 Carlton                                5:59   15:32.1  6:15 
   26       431 Makayla Edwards             9 Heron Lake-Okabena                     5:55   15:32.5  6:16 
   27   12  361 Rachel Eickhoff            12 St. Cloud Cathedral                    5:56   15:36.4  6:17 
   28   13  313 Rebecca Wilkin             11 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:01   15:36.6  6:17 
   29   14  285 Jenna Pavich               10 Fairmont                               6:01   15:38.2  6:18 
   30       464 Ashlee Siegle               8 Marshall                               5:51   15:38.8  6:18 
   31   15  345 Brook Wedin                10 Mora                                   6:03   15:39.2  6:18 
   32       468 Ellie Nelson                9 Roseau                                 5:55   15:40.8  6:19 
   33       435 Kendra Franck              10 Holy Family Catholic                   6:01   15:41.5  6:19 
   34   16  352 Emily Wolter               12 Holdingford                            5:56   15:42.1  6:20 
   35       453 Savannah Aanerud           10 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta             5:55   15:42.8  6:20 
   36   17  281 Katiana Fischer            12 Fairmont                               5:57   15:42.9  6:20 
   37       421 Abby Borgmeier             12 St. Peter                              6:04   15:43.2  6:20 
   38   18  401 Lydia Kantonen             10 Park Rapids Area                       5:52   15:44.0  6:20 
   39       417 Sylvia Lechnir             12 La Crescent                            6:14   15:45.3  6:21 
   40       443 Sommer Carlson             11 Maple Lake                             5:57   15:45.8  6:21 
   41   19  272 Allison Breck              11 Waseca                                 5:58   15:46.3  6:21 
   42   20  391 Caitlin Covington           8 Perham                                 5:55   15:47.3  6:22 
   43       436 Brittany Staab             12 St. Croix Lutheran                     5:56   15:47.6  6:22 
   44       413 Chrissy Lofgren            11 Stewartville                           5:53   15:47.9  6:22 
   45   21  275 Abbie Dufault               8 Waseca                                 6:05   15:48.2  6:22 
   46       444 Judy Larson                 9 Norwood-Young America                  6:01   15:48.3  6:22 
   47   22  317 Elizabeth Neil              8 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:05   15:49.0  6:22 
   48       424 Brianna Polesky             9 Sleepy Eye St. Marys/Sleepy Eye/New    6:06   15:49.3  6:22 
   49       426 Kyla Haas                   9 Mankato Loyola/Cleveland               6:03   15:50.1  6:23 
   50   23  298 Jordyn Sterud               9 Lac Qui Parle Vall/Daw-B               6:05   15:50.5  6:23 
   51   24  261 Catherine Degen            12 Rochester Lourdes                      6:03   15:50.6  6:23 
   52       416 Jocasta Adelsman            9 Pine Island                            6:08   15:50.7  6:23 
   53       471 Megan Danielson             8 Frazee                                 6:04   15:50.8  6:23 
   54   25  392 Jenna Wegsheid             11 Perham                                 6:04   15:51.4  6:23 
   55   26  334 Madi Marohn                 9 Annandale                              6:03   15:53.6  6:24 
   56       433 Rachel Salentiny            9 Heron Lake-Okabena                     6:02   15:54.4  6:24 
   57   27  371 Margaret Stokman           11 Crosby-Ironton                         6:05   15:54.5  6:24 
   58   28  299 Sadie Thompson             10 Lac Qui Parle Vall/Daw-B               6:01   15:54.5  6:24 
   59   29  372 Molly McCusker             12 Crosby-Ironton                         6:08   15:56.7  6:25 
   60       418 Sidney Renelt               9 Lake City                              6:00   15:56.8  6:25 
   61       470 Katherine Geist             7 Crookston                              6:04   15:57.6  6:26 
   62       432 Josie Olsen                 8 Hendricks                              6:03   15:57.7  6:26 
   63       472 Gina Garai                 11 Pequot Lakes                           6:03   15:58.0  6:26 
   64   30  353 Alli Ruprecht              11 Holdingford                            6:02   15:58.0  6:26 
   65   31  393 Brynnan Covington          10 Perham                                 6:04   15:58.3  6:26 
   66       414 Josselyn Lindahl            9 Pine Island                            6:08   15:58.7  6:26 
   67   32  295 Grace Hegland               8 Lac Qui Parle Vall/Daw-B               6:08   15:58.7  6:26 
   68       440 Morgan Richter              7 Breck School                           6:10   15:58.8  6:26 
   69   33  322 Carenna Saunders            8 St. Paul Academy & Summit              6:00   15:58.8  6:26 
   70   34  287 Lizzy Subbert               9 Fairmont                               6:02   15:59.3  6:26 
   71       434 Natalie Dinius             10 Canby-Minneota                         6:02   15:59.9  6:27 
   72       446 Maddie Kelly                7 Providence Acad.                       6:10   16:00.4  6:27 
   73       463 Abbey Whiting              11 Mesabi East                            6:09   16:01.0  6:27 
   74   35  276 Anna McCabe                 8 Waseca                                 6:07   16:01.4  6:27 
   75       462 Annika Voss                 9 Proctor                                5:53   16:02.9  6:28 
   76   36  254 Emmy Buntrock              11 Dover-Eyota                            6:06   16:03.4  6:28 
   77   37  402 Megan Olson                11 Park Rapids Area                       6:03   16:05.4  6:29 
   78   38  362 Carmen Ebel                12 St. Cloud Cathedral                    6:10   16:06.1  6:29 
   79   39  395 Sydney Karels              11 Perham                                 6:05   16:07.1  6:30 
   80       473 Emma Brunelle              10 Warroad                                6:06   16:07.8  6:30 
   81       445 Elena Herberg               8 Rush City                              6:09   16:09.3  6:30 
   82   40  271 Sally Obrien               12 Waseca                                 6:05   16:10.4  6:31 
   83   41  262 Elizabeth Bauer            11 Rochester Lourdes                      6:20   16:12.3  6:32 
   84       439 Marin Fredrickson          11 Minnehaha Academy                      6:09   16:14.0  6:32 
   85   42  335 Hannah Groth               11 Annandale                              6:14   16:14.5  6:33 
   86   43  283 Emily Haugen               10 Fairmont                               6:18   16:14.5  6:33 
   87       465 Juanita Gawboy              8 Northern Lights                        6:14   16:14.7  6:33 
   88   44  381 Gracelynn Otis             11 South Ridge                            6:16   16:15.0  6:33 
   89       425 Mackinzee Miest             9 St. James Area                         6:02   16:15.5  6:33 
   90       438 Katelyn Barclay             9 Jordan High School                     6:13   16:16.8  6:33 
   91   45  323 Lexi Hilton                11 St. Paul Academy & Summit              6:13   16:17.7  6:34 
   92       466 Emma Greenlee              10 Mesabi Lights                          6:09   16:17.8  6:34 
   93       474 Alyssa Peterson             8 United North Central                   6:11   16:18.9  6:34 
   94       447 Halle Geyen                10 Maple Lake                             6:10   16:19.0  6:34 
   95   46  351 Angel Rick                 10 Holdingford                            6:11   16:19.6  6:35 
   96   47  343 Sadie Peterson             11 Mora                                   6:17   16:19.9  6:35 
   97       412 Liv Kozlowski               9 Lake City                              6:01   16:29.0  6:38 
   98   48  341 Madeline Dopp              12 Mora                                   6:17   16:29.8  6:39 
   99   49  297 Kelly Kvaal                11 Lac Qui Parle Vall/Daw-B               6:18   16:30.5  6:39 
  100   50  324 Val Hart                    9 St. Paul Academy & Summit              6:17   16:31.7  6:39 
  101   51  354 Rachael Preusser           11 Holdingford                            6:18   16:32.7  6:40 
  102   52  252 Megan Rowe                 12 Dover-Eyota                            6:20   16:32.9  6:40 
  103   53  316 Anna Maunu                 10 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:16   16:33.8  6:40 
  104   54  277 Augusta Boyer               7 Waseca                                 6:17   16:34.1  6:40 
  105   55  347 Rachel Anderson             8 Mora                                   6:22   16:36.6  6:41 
  106   56  403 Kendra Coborn               8 Park Rapids Area                       6:17   16:37.5  6:42 
  107   57  291 Sydney Bartunek            10 Lac Qui Parle Vall/Daw-B               6:17   16:39.3  6:43 
  108   58  373 Ari Lemieur                 7 Crosby-Ironton                         6:23   16:39.4  6:43 
  109   59  274 Sadie Herbst               10 Waseca                                 6:18   16:39.7  6:43 
  110   60  363 Rachel Wintheiser           9 St. Cloud Cathedral                    6:23   16:40.2  6:43 
  111   61  303 Nicole Bunting             11 Redwood Valley                         6:30   16:40.2  6:43 
  112       415 Katherine Hoffman          11 Cannon Falls                           6:13   16:40.6  6:43 
  113   62  253 Christina Schmidt           8 Dover-Eyota                            6:14   16:40.9  6:43 
  114       448 Abbie Schnabel             12 Norwood-Young America                  6:16   16:41.0  6:43 
  115   63  251 Annika Juenemann            9 Dover-Eyota                            6:16   16:41.2  6:43 
  116       441 Ellie Haland               10 Math & Science Academy                 6:24   16:43.4  6:44 
  117   64  382 Anna Hall                  11 South Ridge                            6:21   16:44.6  6:45 
  118   65  264 Erin Leary                 10 Rochester Lourdes                      6:22   16:47.0  6:46 
  119   66  394 Hailey Wegsheid             8 Perham                                 6:22   16:48.3  6:46 
  120   67  325 Ellen McCarthy             12 St. Paul Academy & Summit              6:25   16:48.4  6:46 
  121   68  255 Madison Nelson             11 Dover-Eyota                            6:19   16:49.1  6:46 
  122   69  307 Lauren Karnitz              8 Redwood Valley                         6:36   16:49.4  6:47 
  123       449 Marin Foss                  9 Pine City                              6:27   16:49.6  6:47 
  124   70  315 Charlotte Howland          10 Trinity School at River Ridge          6:18   16:50.3  6:47 
  125   71  282 Sarah Ostlie               12 Fairmont                               6:27   16:50.8  6:47 
  126   72  263 Anna Braun                  8 Rochester Lourdes                      6:25   16:51.4  6:47 
  127   73  384 Darionna Campbell           9 South Ridge                            6:23   16:53.1  6:48 
  128   74  337 Gabrielle Ward             11 Annandale                              6:24   16:53.5  6:48 
  129   75  257 Shantel Scofield           10 Dover-Eyota                            6:22   16:57.6  6:50 
  130   76  284 Molly Hawkins              10 Fairmont                               6:24   16:58.9  6:50 
  131       450 Alexandra Ploeger          12 Milaca                                 6:22   17:01.8  6:52 
  132   77  256 Abby Lee                    8 Dover-Eyota                            6:23   17:03.9  6:52 
  133       457 Lauren Savageau             9 Osakis                                 6:25   17:05.7  6:53 
  134       455 Jane Hulterstrum           11 Litchfield                             6:12   17:08.7  6:54 
  135   78  304 Mary Fixsen                12 Redwood Valley                         6:41   17:08.7  6:54 
  136       454 Ella Vankempen              8 West Central Area/Evansville           6:22   17:09.5  6:55 
  137       442 Amelia Hornseth            10 Nova Classical Academy                 6:39   17:09.5  6:55 
  138   79  404 Whitney Steffel             8 Park Rapids Area                       6:36   17:11.7  6:56 
  139       458 Maddie Carrington           7 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta             6:31   17:12.3  6:56 
  140   80  267 Ellen Beckman              12 Rochester Lourdes                      6:21   17:14.2  6:57 
  141   81  364 Kylee Witte                10 St. Cloud Cathedral                    6:39   17:14.2  6:57 
  142   82  365 Lexi Weisser               10 St. Cloud Cathedral                    6:39   17:15.6  6:57 
  143   83  293 Sydney Giese               12 Lac Qui Parle Vall/Daw-B               6:20   17:16.6  6:58 
  144   84  336 Briana Canesi               9 Annandale                              6:28   17:23.5  7:00 
  145   85  396 Marlee Curtis              12 Perham                                 6:29   17:25.3  7:01 
  146   86  357 Sunni Ebnet                11 Holdingford                            6:39   17:25.9  7:01 
  147   87  397 Brooklyn Koetke            10 Perham                                 6:29   17:27.5  7:02 
  148   88  355 Olivia Mokhtary             9 Holdingford                            6:39   17:34.2  7:05 
  149   89  346 Hailey Thielen              9 Mora                                   6:44   17:34.3  7:05 
  150   90  383 Hannah Simek                8 South Ridge                            6:34   17:35.3  7:05 
  151   91  326 Nora Kempainen             10 St. Paul Academy & Summit              6:41   17:36.9  7:06 
  152   92  342 Sarah Crider               12 Mora                                   6:50   17:37.5  7:06 
  153   93  376 Lauren Peterson            12 Crosby-Ironton                         6:43   17:38.6  7:06 
  154   94  305 Clair Hammerschmidt        12 Redwood Valley                         6:52   17:44.4  7:09 
  155   95  309 Haylee Sovell               8 Redwood Valley                         6:53   17:47.2  7:10 
  156   96  386 Elizabeth Poskie           11 South Ridge                            6:52   17:49.4  7:11 
  157   97  375 Annie Goodwin               9 Crosby-Ironton                         6:44   17:52.1  7:12 
  158   98  385 Lily Hall                   9 South Ridge                            6:44   17:53.1  7:12 
  159   99  344 Mikaela O'Bert             10 Mora                                   6:54   17:54.8  7:13 
  160  100  301 Jasmine Barnes              7 Redwood Valley                         6:53   17:56.0  7:13 
  161  101  356 Sommer Davidson            10 Holdingford                            6:42   18:05.0  7:17 
  162  102  327 Greta Sirek                 9 St. Paul Academy & Summit              6:41   18:09.0  7:19 
  163  103  366 Sophie Loberg              12 St. Cloud Cathedral                    6:57   18:09.5  7:19 
  164  104  409 Alex Kirlin                 9 Park Rapids Area                       6:43   18:09.5  7:19 
  165  105  367 Andrea Fromelt              8 St. Cloud Cathedral                    6:54   18:11.4  7:20 
  166  106  377 Miranda Berg               10 Crosby-Ironton                         6:53   18:12.5  7:20 
  167  107  406 Kinley Nordin               8 Park Rapids Area                       6:48   18:13.0  7:20 
  168  108  266 Margaret Degen              7 Rochester Lourdes                      7:00   18:17.7  7:22 
  169  109  378 Ella Dwyer                  8 Crosby-Ironton                         7:00   18:59.4  7:39 
  170  110  407 Abby Mueller               11 Park Rapids Area                       7:14   19:30.1  7:51 
  171  111  388 Elle Blom                  12 South Ridge                            7:53   20:57.8  8:27