MSHSL State CC Meet -
Northfield, MN
11/1/2015

race logo










					
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
      MSHSL State Cross Country Meet - Class AA Girls - 4 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 1, 2014
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    65  Wayzata                             (  14:37.4  1:13:06.7   0:49.4)
==================================================
  1      3  Anna French 12                  14:15.9
  2      4  Annika Lerdall 10               14:18.4
  3      6  Michaela Keller-Miller 11       14:24.9
  4     24  Jaycie Thomsen 10               15:02.2
  5     28  Sam Lettenberger 10             15:05.3
  6   ( 41) Melissa Drenkhahn 11            15:19.4
  7   ( 59) Elli Emerick  9                 15:37.8

  2.    94  Edina                               (  14:53.8  1:14:29.0   0:34.4)
==================================================
  1      7  Amanda Mosborg 10               14:33.2
  2     15  Sara Conlon 11                  14:52.1
  3     16  Emily Kompelien  9              14:53.9
  4     25  Tate Sweeney 10                 15:02.2
  5     31  Brynn Liabraaten 10             15:07.6
  6   ( 40) Julianne Logan  9               15:19.3
  7   ( 64) Hannah Mitchell 10              15:45.7

  3.    96  Willmar                             (  14:56.7  1:14:43.2   0:17.5)
==================================================
  1     12  Jessa Hanson 10                 14:48.0
  2     13  Samantha Hanson 12              14:48.8
  3     20  Serena Monson  8                14:59.1
  4     22  Sophia Schmitz 10               15:01.8
  5     29  Heidi Schmitz  8                15:05.5
  6   ( 32) Kayla Rudie 10                  15:09.4
  7   ( 52) Leah Hansen  8                  15:31.5

  4.   119  East Ridge                          (  14:56.7  1:14:43.3   1:17.2)
==================================================
  1      5  Emily Betz 12                   14:19.0
  2      8  Brenley Goertzen 12             14:41.0
  3     17  Olivia Hummel 11                14:55.1
  4     33  Megan Schiferl 10               15:12.0
  5     56  Abby Witte  9                   15:36.2
  6   ( 67) Anna Betz 11                    15:50.3
  7   ( 79) Emily Bunnel 10                 16:03.0

  5.   168  Marshall                            (  15:12.3  1:16:01.1   0:48.6)
==================================================
  1     11  Claire Boersma 10               14:47.2
  2     21  Morgan Radel  9                 14:59.8
  3     30  Jackie Turner 11                15:07.1
  4     51  Nichole Sample  9               15:31.2
  5     55  Natalee Sample  7               15:35.8
  6   ( 94) Sydney Blomme  9                16:24.9
  7   (104) Marah Hart  9                   16:43.9

  6.   177  St. Michael-Albertville             (  15:11.6  1:15:57.7   1:40.6)
==================================================
  1      2  Rachel King 12                  14:15.1
  2     18  Lizzy Heil 10                   14:56.9
  3     19  Annalise Davis  8               14:58.9
  4     68  Mia Salas  8                    15:51.1
  5     70  Katie Zachman 10                15:55.7
  6   ( 77) Paige McAloon  7                16:01.3
  7   ( 86) McKenna Rogers 11               16:10.7

  7.   178  Forest Lake                         (  15:08.6  1:15:43.0   1:26.8)
==================================================
  1      1  Emma Benner 11                  14:13.6
  2     26  Caroline Schoessow  9           15:03.1
  3     44  Regan Duffy  8                  15:22.2
  4     45  Amanda Forliti 10               15:23.7
  5     62  Allison Bartlett 10             15:40.4
  6   ( 75) Kayla Allen 10                  15:57.5
  7   ( 92) Jesseca Overland  8             16:22.3

  8.   201  Eagan                               (  15:18.5  1:16:32.2   0:57.0)
==================================================
  1      9  Anna Van Wyk 12                 14:41.5
  2     39  Kelli Praska 12                 15:18.5
  3     46  Katie Koprowski 11              15:25.3
  4     47  Danielle Marshall 11            15:28.4
  5     60  Aryn Embretson 12               15:38.5
  6   ( 80) Hayley Cleary 12                16:03.9
  7   ( 89) Abby Barger  9                  16:19.2

  9.   220  Lakeville South                     (  15:23.9  1:16:59.1   0:58.0)
==================================================
  1     14  Kaytlyn Larson 12               14:51.7
  2     38  Annie Brekken 12                15:15.7
  3     49  Patty Jo English  9             15:28.7
  4     53  Brianne Brewster  7             15:33.3
  5     66  Cassie Jenny  7                 15:49.7
  6   ( 78) Lauren Geary  8                 16:01.7
  7   ( 87) Bailey Brewster  9              16:12.0

 10.   288  Duluth East                         (  15:37.8  1:18:09.0   0:50.6)
==================================================
  1     36  Phoebe Koski 11                 15:15.4
  2     42  Kelly Canavan  9                15:20.6
  3     43  Molly Weberg  8                 15:21.7
  4     83  Izzy Sutherland  9              16:05.3
  5     84  Aria Plewa 11                   16:06.0
  6   ( 90) Nora Vos  9                     16:19.2
  7   ( 96) Lauren Dynek 10                 16:28.5

 11.   307  Austin                              (  15:43.4  1:18:37.0   1:19.2)
==================================================
  1     27  Madison Overby 11               15:03.5
  2     37  Abby Lewis  8                   15:15.6
  3     65  Paiton Schwab  9                15:48.6
  4     85  Tasia Martinson  9              16:06.6
  5     93  Morgan Hose  8                  16:22.7
  6   (101) Nicole Justice  7               16:38.9

 12.   312  Bemidji                             (  15:52.3  1:19:21.1   2:17.5)
==================================================
  1     10  Sadie Hamrin  9                 14:42.5
  2     35  Megan Serratore 12              15:14.7
  3     54  Ari Gislason 10                 15:34.8
  4    105  Sierra Freyholtz 10             16:49.1
  5    108  Sarah Hamrin 11                 17:00.0
  6   (109) Anna Gislason 10                17:10.0
  7   (110) Ali Neubeck 10                  17:19.8

 13.   326  Eastview                            (  15:48.6  1:19:02.8   1:27.4)
==================================================
  1     23  Laura Bestul 11                 15:01.9
  2     61  McKenzie Benson 10              15:38.9
  3     69  Margie Freed 11                 15:52.6
  4     76  Lauren Herland 12               16:00.1
  5     97  Hannah Schwartz 10              16:29.3
  6   (102) Kylie Kraemer 11                16:41.3
  7   (103) Sidney Hedberg 11               16:42.5

 14.   329  Chaska                              (  15:51.5  1:19:17.5   1:39.3)
==================================================
  1     34  Haley Rasmussen 12              15:13.9
  2     50  Anna Perrill 12                 15:28.8
  3     57  Olivia Anderson  9              15:36.5
  4     82  Carly Goetz 10                  16:05.1
  5    106  Casey Miler 12                  16:53.2
  6   (107) Haley Salden 11                 16:58.9
  7   (111) Ellie Snuggerud 10              17:34.4

 15.   330  White Bear Lake                     (  15:48.6  1:19:02.6   0:36.0)
==================================================
  1     48  Sam Prouty 12                   15:28.7
  2     58  Katelyn Galvin 11               15:36.7
  3     71  Sydney Shaw  8                  15:56.1
  4     72  Olivia Schwintek  8             15:56.4
  5     81  Emily Brockberg  8              16:04.7
  6   ( 88) Alex Weinberger  7              16:13.1
  7   ( 98) Tori Popham  8                  16:30.2

 16.   396  Centennial                          (  16:04.5  1:20:22.4   0:43.8)
==================================================
  1     63  Aria Burgess  7                 15:41.9
  2     73  Emily Danzl 11                  15:56.8
  3     74  Grace Johnson  7                15:57.5
  4     91  Ella Ruble  8                   16:20.5
  5     95  Onna Peschong  9                16:25.7
  6   ( 99) Sydney Phillips 10              16:30.5
  7   (100) Jessica Boespflug 12            16:36.6









      MSHSL STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET - Class AA Girls - 4 Kilometers
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                             November 1, 2014
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)


Place TmPl Bib        Name              Grade           Team                      Mile Sp    Time   Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== =================================== ======= ========= ===== 
    1       967 Megan Hasz                 11 Alexandria                             5:16   13:40.9  5:31 
    2       968 Bethany Hasz               11 Alexandria                             5:16   13:44.4  5:32 
    3       919 Tess Misgen                10 Shakopee                               5:24   14:13.5  5:44 
    4    1  873 Emma Benner                11 Forest Lake                            5:26   14:13.6  5:44 
    5       951 Emily Covert                8 Minneapolis Washburn                   5:25   14:15.0  5:44 
    6    2  831 Rachel King                12 St. Michael-Albertville                5:27   14:15.1  5:45 
    7    3  851 Anna French                12 Wayzata                                5:18   14:15.9  5:45 
    8    4  852 Annika Lerdall             10 Wayzata                                5:40   14:18.4  5:46 
    9    5  811 Emily Betz                 12 East Ridge                             5:27   14:19.0  5:46 
   10       911 Jasmyn Armstrong            8 Red Wing                               5:27   14:19.1  5:46 
   11    6  853 Michaela Keller-Miller     11 Wayzata                                5:40   14:24.9  5:48 
   12       913 Lauren Peterson             8 Farmington                             5:27   14:26.8  5:49 
   13       920 Anastasia Korzenowski      10 Chanhassen                             5:26   14:27.9  5:50 
   14    7  861 Amanda Mosborg             10 Edina                                  5:39   14:33.2  5:52 
   15       912 Emma Christensen           11 Rochester John Marshall                5:31   14:37.0  5:53 
   16       959 Rhianna Rinke              10 North Branch                           5:38   14:38.6  5:54 
   17    8  812 Brenley Goertzen           12 East Ridge                             5:38   14:41.0  5:55 
   18    9  799 Anna Van Wyk               12 Eagan                                  5:27   14:41.5  5:55 
   19   10  901 Sadie Hamrin                9 Bemidji                                5:39   14:42.5  5:56 
   20       953 Hannah Oscarson            11 Minneapolis Washburn                   5:40   14:43.8  5:56 
   21       954 Samantha Schnirring        12 Eden Prairie                           5:41   14:46.6  5:57 
   22   11  771 Claire Boersma             10 Marshall                               5:38   14:47.2  5:57 
   23       956 Micayla Batchlor           12 Eden Prairie                           5:42   14:47.4  5:58 
   24   12  892 Jessa Hanson               10 Willmar                                5:44   14:48.0  5:58 
   25   13  891 Samantha Hanson            12 Willmar                                5:41   14:48.8  5:58 
   26   14  751 Kaytlyn Larson             12 Lakeville South                        5:42   14:51.7  5:59 
   27   15  862 Sara Conlon                11 Edina                                  5:38   14:52.1  5:59 
   28       971 Mackenzie Kelly            12 Moorhead                               5:46   14:52.3  5:59 
   29       955 Sophie Whicher              9 Minnetonka                             5:38   14:52.4  6:00 
   30       943 Sarah Olson                 8 Blaine                                 5:39   14:52.7  6:00 
   31       952 Mae Fullerton              11 Benilde-St. Margret's                  5:48   14:52.9  6:00 
   32       927 Molly Moynihan              9 Apple Valley                           5:40   14:53.2  6:00 
   33   16  863 Emily Kompelien             9 Edina                                  5:47   14:53.9  6:00 
   34       957 Kylie Melz                  7 Minnetonka                             5:40   14:54.9  6:01 
   35   17  813 Olivia Hummel              11 East Ridge                             5:47   14:55.1  6:01 
   36   18  832 Lizzy Heil                 10 St. Michael-Albertville                5:39   14:56.9  6:01 
   37       958 Libby Halbmaier             9 Minnetonka                             5:40   14:57.0  6:01 
   38       918 Caitlin Domeyer            11 Winona                                 5:51   14:58.2  6:02 
   39       960 Anja Maijala               10 Cloquet                                5:45   14:58.3  6:02 
   40       933 Kelly Koch                  9 Burnsville                             5:48   14:58.4  6:02 
   41   19  833 Annalise Davis              8 St. Michael-Albertville                5:48   14:58.9  6:02 
   42   20  893 Serena Monson               8 Willmar                                5:47   14:59.1  6:02 
   43   21  772 Morgan Radel                9 Marshall                               5:43   14:59.8  6:02 
   44       915 Aly Welch                   9 Rochester Century                      5:52   14:59.8  6:02 
   45   22  895 Sophia Schmitz             10 Willmar                                5:42   15:01.8  6:03 
   46   23  802 Laura Bestul               11 Eastview                               5:41   15:01.9  6:03 
   47   24  854 Jaycie Thomsen             10 Wayzata                                5:49   15:02.2  6:03 
   48   25  867 Tate Sweeney               10 Edina                                  5:50   15:02.2  6:03 
   49       946 Maggie Louiselle           11 Totino Grace                           5:41   15:02.2  6:03 
   50   26  878 Caroline Schoessow          9 Forest Lake                            5:44   15:03.1  6:04 
   51   27  761 Madison Overby             11 Austin                                 5:48   15:03.5  6:04 
   52   28  856 Sam Lettenberger           10 Wayzata                                5:51   15:05.3  6:05 
   53       935 Clair Cater                 7 Tartan                                 5:43   15:05.4  6:05 
   54   29  896 Heidi Schmitz               8 Willmar                                5:49   15:05.5  6:05 
   55       936 Caitlin McGauley           11 Mahtomedi                              5:44   15:06.3  6:05 
   56       914 Kianna Stewart             11 Red Wing                               5:47   15:06.8  6:05 
   57   30  773 Jackie Turner              11 Marshall                               5:43   15:07.1  6:05 
   58   31  864 Brynn Liabraaten           10 Edina                                  5:49   15:07.6  6:06 
   59   32  894 Kayla Rudie                10 Willmar                                5:49   15:09.4  6:06 
   60       922 Amanda Montplaisir          9 Buffalo                                5:48   15:11.2  6:07 
   61   33  814 Megan Schiferl             10 East Ridge                             5:48   15:12.0  6:07 
   62       928 Mallory Stach               7 Prior Lake                             5:57   15:12.9  6:08 
   63       973 Patty Bray                 12 Monticello                             5:54   15:13.5  6:08 
   64   34  782 Haley Rasmussen            12 Chaska                                 5:41   15:13.9  6:08 
   65       974 Anna Fasen                 11 Monticello                             5:55   15:14.2  6:08 
   66   35  903 Megan Serratore            12 Bemidji                                5:50   15:14.7  6:08 
   67   36  884 Phoebe Koski               11 Duluth East                            5:45   15:15.4  6:09 
   68   37  762 Abby Lewis                  8 Austin                                 5:49   15:15.6  6:09 
   69   38  752 Annie Brekken              12 Lakeville South                        5:50   15:15.7  6:09 
   70       944 Erin Guse                  11 Spring Lake Park                       5:59   15:16.0  6:09 
   71       949 Rachel Clark               12 Mounds View                            5:53   15:16.3  6:09 
   72       970 Mallori Johnson            12 Moorhead                               5:47   15:16.5  6:09 
   73       969 Mackenzie Dockendorf       12 Sartell                                5:48   15:17.6  6:10 
   74   39  798 Kelli Praska               12 Eagan                                  5:47   15:18.5  6:10 
   75   40  865 Julianne Logan              9 Edina                                  5:50   15:19.3  6:10 
   76   41  855 Melissa Drenkhahn          11 Wayzata                                5:51   15:19.4  6:10 
   77   42  881 Kelly Canavan               9 Duluth East                            5:45   15:20.6  6:11 
   78   43  889 Molly Weberg                8 Duluth East                            5:55   15:21.7  6:11 
   79       921 Maria Berg                 11 New Prague                             5:32   15:22.0  6:11 
   80   44  874 Regan Duffy                 8 Forest Lake                            5:51   15:22.2  6:11 
   81   45  875 Amanda Forliti             10 Forest Lake                            5:52   15:23.7  6:12 
   82       972 Lexi Maddux                 9 Moorhead                               5:54   15:24.7  6:13 
   83   46  794 Katie Koprowski            11 Eagan                                  5:50   15:25.3  6:13 
   84       939 Katlyn Ableidinger         11 Woodbury                               5:58   15:27.5  6:14 
   85       941 Hannah O'Brien              7 North St. Paul                         5:58   15:28.1  6:14 
   86   47  797 Danielle Marshall          11 Eagan                                  5:48   15:28.4  6:14 
   87   48  822 Sam Prouty                 12 White Bear Lake                        6:01   15:28.7  6:14 
   88   49  753 Patty Jo English            9 Lakeville South                        5:51   15:28.7  6:14 
   89   50  781 Anna Perrill               12 Chaska                                 5:47   15:28.8  6:14 
   90       916 Madelyn Skjeveland          7 Faribault                              5:56   15:28.8  6:14 
   91       924 Claire Attarian            10 Mankato West                           5:56   15:30.1  6:15 
   92   51  775 Nichole Sample              9 Marshall                               5:53   15:31.2  6:15 
   93   52  897 Leah Hansen                 8 Willmar                                5:59   15:31.5  6:15 
   94       962 Cheresa Bouley              8 Zimmerman                              5:56   15:32.4  6:16 
   95       923 Grace Leslie               10 Orono                                  5:52   15:32.5  6:16 
   96   53  754 Brianne Brewster            7 Lakeville South                        5:54   15:33.3  6:16 
   97   54  904 Ari Gislason               10 Bemidji                                5:57   15:34.8  6:17 
   98       937 Samantha Kurkowski          9 Roseville                              5:52   15:35.4  6:17 
   99   55  774 Natalee Sample              7 Marshall                               5:59   15:35.8  6:17 
  100   56  816 Abby Witte                  9 East Ridge                             5:57   15:36.2  6:17 
  101   57  783 Olivia Anderson             9 Chaska                                 5:50   15:36.5  6:17 
  102   58  821 Katelyn Galvin             11 White Bear Lake                        6:00   15:36.7  6:17 
  103       934 Sydney Hansen               9 Rosemount                              5:55   15:37.5  6:18 
  104       945 Michaela Brands            11 Totino Grace                           5:41   15:37.8  6:18 
  105   59  857 Elli Emerick                9 Wayzata                                5:52   15:37.8  6:18 
  106       931 Tessa Laska                 8 South Saint Paul                       5:52   15:38.3  6:18 
  107   60  793 Aryn Embretson             12 Eagan                                  5:52   15:38.5  6:18 
  108   61  801 McKenzie Benson            10 Eastview                               5:56   15:38.9  6:18 
  109       930 Gabi Brinkley              10 Prior Lake                             5:58   15:40.0  6:19 
  110   62  872 Allison Bartlett           10 Forest Lake                            5:48   15:40.4  6:19 
  111       929 Star Costa                  9 South Saint Paul                       5:58   15:41.2  6:19 
  112   63  841 Aria Burgess                7 Centennial                             5:58   15:41.9  6:19 
  113       950 Maria Kalkman              10 Anoka                                  5:47   15:42.7  6:20 
  114       932 Elise Longley              10 Bloomington Jefferson                  6:00   15:43.4  6:20 
  115   64  866 Hannah Mitchell            10 Edina                                  6:01   15:45.7  6:21 
  116       942 Naomi Boehm                10 Roseville                              5:58   15:46.1  6:21 
  117       963 Annica Carr                 8 Elk River                              6:01   15:46.5  6:21 
  118   65  763 Paiton Schwab               9 Austin                                 5:56   15:48.6  6:22 
  119   66  757 Cassie Jenny                7 Lakeville South                        5:59   15:49.7  6:23 
  120       948 Christine Hessini          12 Mounds View                            5:55   15:50.1  6:23 
  121   67  815 Anna Betz                  11 East Ridge                             6:05   15:50.3  6:23 
  122       966 Katie Breuckman            11 Andover                                6:09   15:50.3  6:23 
  123       926 Alora Rands                12 Waconia                                5:49   15:50.8  6:23 
  124   68  834 Mia Salas                   8 St. Michael-Albertville                6:00   15:51.1  6:23 
  125       965 Alexandra Hondl             8 Andover                                6:06   15:52.1  6:24 
  126   69  803 Margie Freed               11 Eastview                               5:56   15:52.6  6:24 
  127       925 Sarah Harrison             11 Orono                                  5:55   15:53.2  6:24 
  128   70  835 Katie Zachman              10 St. Michael-Albertville                5:57   15:55.7  6:25 
  129   71  825 Sydney Shaw                 8 White Bear Lake                        6:12   15:56.1  6:25 
  130   72  823 Olivia Schwintek            8 White Bear Lake                        6:11   15:56.4  6:25 
  131       940 Hanna Torvi                11 Roseville                              5:55   15:56.6  6:25 
  132   73  844 Emily Danzl                11 Centennial                             6:06   15:56.8  6:25 
  133   74  848 Grace Johnson               7 Centennial                             6:06   15:57.5  6:26 
  134   75  871 Kayla Allen                10 Forest Lake                            5:56   15:57.5  6:26 
  135       947 Grace Koskela              12 Osseo                                  5:53   15:58.1  6:26 
  136   76  805 Lauren Herland             12 Eastview                               6:03   16:00.1  6:27 
  137   77  836 Paige McAloon               7 St. Michael-Albertville                6:04   16:01.3  6:27 
  138   78  755 Lauren Geary                8 Lakeville South                        5:59   16:01.7  6:27 
  139   79  818 Emily Bunnel               10 East Ridge                             5:57   16:03.0  6:28 
  140   80  792 Hayley Cleary              12 Eagan                                  5:59   16:03.9  6:28 
  141   81  826 Emily Brockberg             8 White Bear Lake                        6:12   16:04.7  6:29 
  142   82  785 Carly Goetz                10 Chaska                                 6:04   16:05.1  6:29 
  143   83  887 Izzy Sutherland             9 Duluth East                            6:08   16:05.3  6:29 
  144   84  885 Aria Plewa                 11 Duluth East                            6:08   16:06.0  6:29 
  145   85  765 Tasia Martinson             9 Austin                                 6:03   16:06.6  6:29 
  146   86  837 McKenna Rogers             11 St. Michael-Albertville                6:05   16:10.7  6:31 
  147   87  756 Bailey Brewster             9 Lakeville South                        6:06   16:12.0  6:32 
  148   88  824 Alex Weinberger             7 White Bear Lake                        6:13   16:13.1  6:32 
  149       938 Erin Moening               10 St. Paul Highland Park                 6:07   16:19.2  6:34 
  150   89  791 Abby Barger                 9 Eagan                                  6:11   16:19.2  6:34 
  151   90  888 Nora Vos                    9 Duluth East                            6:15   16:19.2  6:34 
  152   91  845 Ella Ruble                  8 Centennial                             6:09   16:20.5  6:35 
  153   92  876 Jesseca Overland            8 Forest Lake                            6:08   16:22.3  6:36 
  154   93  764 Morgan Hose                 8 Austin                                 6:01   16:22.7  6:36 
  155   94  776 Sydney Blomme               9 Marshall                               6:09   16:24.9  6:37 
  156   95  842 Onna Peschong               9 Centennial                             6:06   16:25.7  6:37 
  157   96  882 Lauren Dynek               10 Duluth East                            6:06   16:28.5  6:38 
  158   97  808 Hannah Schwartz            10 Eastview                               6:11   16:29.3  6:39 
  159   98  828 Tori Popham                 8 White Bear Lake                        6:14   16:30.2  6:39 
  160   99  846 Sydney Phillips            10 Centennial                             6:07   16:30.5  6:39 
  161  100  843 Jessica Boespflug          12 Centennial                             6:04   16:36.6  6:41 
  162  101  766 Nicole Justice              7 Austin                                 6:21   16:38.9  6:42 
  163  102  806 Kylie Kraemer              11 Eastview                               6:16   16:41.3  6:43 
  164  103  804 Sidney Hedberg             11 Eastview                               6:16   16:42.5  6:44 
  165  104  777 Marah Hart                  9 Marshall                               6:10   16:43.9  6:44 
  166  105  907 Sierra Freyholtz           10 Bemidji                                6:17   16:49.1  6:46 
  167  106  786 Casey Miler                12 Chaska                                 6:19   16:53.2  6:48 
  168       964 Skylar Sandin               9 Andover                                6:12   16:57.4  6:50 
  169  107  787 Haley Salden               11 Chaska                                 6:17   16:58.9  6:50 
  170  108  905 Sarah Hamrin               11 Bemidji                                6:13   17:00.0  6:51 
  171  109  906 Anna Gislason              10 Bemidji                                6:24   17:10.0  6:55 
  172  110  908 Ali Neubeck                10 Bemidji                                6:29   17:19.8  6:59 
  173  111  788 Ellie Snuggerud            10 Chaska                                 6:30   17:34.4  7:05