UWI Mona, St. Andrew, JA
11/16/2014


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1069 (553 men, 516 women)
AVERAGE TIME 35:35

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
5598 Selvin Facey M 23 MICO UNIVERSITY 14 / 1069 14 / 552 10 / 228 16:51
5751 Ashley Duval M 22 15 / 1069 15 / 552 11 / 228 17:02
8725 David Howard M 27 JDF 16 / 1069 16 / 552 12 / 228 17:31
5038 Horace Burey M 42 ISLAND SMILES 17 / 1069 17 / 552 1 / 73 17:41
8728 Dujohn Terrelonge M 22 JDF 18 / 1069 18 / 552 13 / 228 17:45
8722 Dishane Ellis M 26 JDF 19 / 1069 19 / 552 14 / 228 17:49
8720 Tyrone Campbell M 24 JDF 20 / 1069 20 / 552 15 / 228 17:51
5928 Handel Dennis M N/A GC FOSTER COLLEGE 21 / 1069 21 / 552 3 / 63 17:57
6000 Orlando Honeyghan M 22 GC FOSTER COLLEGE 22 / 1069 22 / 552 16 / 228 18:01
5312 Troy Pennington M 29 23 / 1069 23 / 552 17 / 228 18:20
5607 Ronaldon Williams M 21 MICO UNIVERSITY 24 / 1069 24 / 552 18 / 228 18:25
5998 Sherrol Danvers M 19 GC FOSTER COLLEGE 25 / 1069 25 / 552 2 / 70 18:30
5260 Ronaldo Greenwood M 16 CVM TV 26 / 1069 26 / 552 3 / 70 18:37
8724 Alton Hinds M 24 JDF 27 / 1069 27 / 552 19 / 228 18:38
8727 Sheldon Spencer M 21 JDF 28 / 1069 28 / 552 20 / 228 18:41
8492 Joel Ingram M 23 29 / 1069 29 / 552 21 / 228 18:42
5600 Odain Foster M 20 MICO UNIVERSITY 30 / 1069 30 / 552 22 / 228 18:53
8891 Marlon McKoy M 23 31 / 1069 31 / 552 23 / 228 18:56
5461 Chris Johnson M 21 COMMUTERS 32 / 1069 32 / 552 24 / 228 18:57
5929 Javier Beswick-Scott M N/A GC FOSTER COLLEGE 33 / 1069 33 / 552 4 / 63 19:02
8350 Donald Thompson M 44 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB 34 / 1069 34 / 552 2 / 73 19:03
8885 Andrew Gayle M 45 35 / 1069 35 / 552 3 / 73 19:04
5976 Martin Kenneoy M 20 ELR TOWERS HALL 36 / 1069 36 / 552 25 / 228 19:06
5232 Jo-Wayne Hibbert M 23 37 / 1069 37 / 552 26 / 228 19:07
5827 Kareem Wright M 22 ELR TOWERS HALL 38 / 1069 38 / 552 27 / 228 19:08
5116 Kenardo Stewart M 37 CB GROUP 39 / 1069 39 / 552 2 / 110 19:10
6079 Aaron Douglas M N/A 40 / 1069 40 / 552 5 / 63 19:11
5575 Raemion Swaby M 22 IRVINE HALL 41 / 1069 41 / 552 28 / 228 19:17
5935 Mark Phillips M 20 ELR TOWERS HALL 43 / 1069 43 / 552 29 / 228 19:19
8860 Oral Anderson M 52 THE GLEANER CO. LTD. 42 / 1069 42 / 552 1 / 27 19:19
6078 Danielle James F N/A 44 / 1069 1 / 516 6 / 63 19:24
8594 Richard Brown M 43 BANK OF JAMAICA 45 / 1069 44 / 552 4 / 73 19:28
6081 Juliette Dinnal F 27 46 / 1069 2 / 516 1 / 237 19:32
5265 Ozaine Simpson M 22 CVM TV 47 / 1069 45 / 552 30 / 228 20:05
5262 Ian Harris M 52 CVM TV 48 / 1069 46 / 552 2 / 27 20:15
5606 Jevaughn Williams M 23 MICO UNIVERSITY 49 / 1069 47 / 552 31 / 228 20:17
5556 Paul Bailey M 21 IRVINE HALL 50 / 1069 48 / 552 32 / 228 20:30
5786 Miguel Powell M 24 51 / 1069 49 / 552 33 / 228 20:36
5605 Omar Thompson M 19 MICO UNIVERSITY 52 / 1069 50 / 552 4 / 70 20:39
5966 Ryon Reid M 25 GC FOSTER COLLEGE 53 / 1069 51 / 552 34 / 228 20:41
8456 Leighton Thomas-Shorter M 36 ENDURE FITNESS 54 / 1069 52 / 552 3 / 110 20:42
8707 Billy Junior Watson M 15 EUROPEAN UNION 55 / 1069 53 / 552 5 / 70 20:45
8593 Lancelot Jr Williams M 21 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 56 / 1069 54 / 552 35 / 228 20:51
5564 Christopher Gayle M 24 IRVINE HALL 57 / 1069 55 / 552 36 / 228 21:04
8606 Guanghai Wu M 47 CHINESE EMBASSY 59 / 1069 57 / 552 5 / 73 21:07
5099 Jabari Hemmings M 23 CB GROUP 58 / 1069 56 / 552 37 / 228 21:07
8701 Ricardo Sangster M 17 EUROPEAN UNION 60 / 1069 58 / 552 6 / 70 21:23
5848 Javaunne Johnson M 22 ELR TOWERS HALL 62 / 1069 60 / 552 38 / 228 21:27
8463 Rohan Dawkins M 42 RUN WID IT 61 / 1069 59 / 552 6 / 73 21:27
5469 Alexander Nicholson M 19 COMMUTERS 63 / 1069 61 / 552 7 / 70 21:28
8682 Tino Kelly M 15 EUROPEAN UNION 64 / 1069 62 / 552 8 / 70 21:28
8360 Guy Jones M 26 TRAINFIT CLUB 65 / 1069 63 / 552 39 / 228 21:31
5059 Trevor Grant M 44 66 / 1069 64 / 552 7 / 73 21:32
5005 Rajiv Redhi M 11 YSPEEDOS SWIM CLUB 67 / 1069 65 / 552 9 / 70 21:34
8967 Omar Richardson M 32 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 68 / 1069 66 / 552 4 / 110 21:36
8353 Kevin Salkie M 33 RUN WID IT 69 / 1069 67 / 552 5 / 110 21:45
8692 Toyan McLean M 31 EUROPEAN UNION 70 / 1069 68 / 552 6 / 110 21:45
8959 Shane Lawrence M 46 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 71 / 1069 69 / 552 8 / 73 21:54
8663 Peter Deeble M 28 EUROPEAN UNION 72 / 1069 70 / 552 40 / 228 22:02
8330 Shane Young M N/A KNUTSFORD COURT/COURTLEIGH/ 73 / 1069 71 / 552 7 / 63 22:06
5110 Russel Porter M 44 CB GROUP 74 / 1069 72 / 552 9 / 73 22:08
8591 Justin Williams M 17 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 75 / 1069 73 / 552 10 / 70 22:09
5563 Colin Fuller-Bennett M 20 IRVINE HALL 76 / 1069 74 / 552 41 / 228 22:10
8862 Ricardo Makyn M 35 THE GLEANER CO. LTD. 77 / 1069 75 / 552 7 / 110 22:10
5212 Wenley Bramwell M 33 WIHCON 78 / 1069 76 / 552 8 / 110 22:11
8672 Roy Fagan M 27 EUROPEAN UNION 79 / 1069 77 / 552 42 / 228 22:11
5588 Phillip Coombs M 22 MARLENE HAMILTON HALL 80 / 1069 78 / 552 43 / 228 22:17
8410 Sidley Higgins M 42 81 / 1069 79 / 552 10 / 73 22:25
5685 Kavani Warburton M 22 REX NETTLEFORD HALL 82 / 1069 80 / 552 44 / 228 22:30
8877 D'Andre Alexander M 20 83 / 1069 81 / 552 45 / 228 22:31
8888 Russell Lee M 20 84 / 1069 82 / 552 46 / 228 22:32
5833 Jerome Palmer M 21 ELR TOWERS HALL 85 / 1069 83 / 552 47 / 228 22:45
5595 Patricia Powell F 22 MICO UNIVERSITY 86 / 1069 3 / 516 2 / 237 22:47
8842 Ronson Reeves M 33 SMART EGGS 87 / 1069 84 / 552 9 / 110 22:52
8403 Darrain Chen M 35 88 / 1069 85 / 552 10 / 110 22:53
8764 Ainsley Jones M N/A NATIONAL HEALTH FUND 89 / 1069 86 / 552 8 / 63 22:54
8495 Errol Stevens M 53 91 / 1069 88 / 552 3 / 27 22:56
8474 Yoni Lawrence M 28 TEAM LILLAN 90 / 1069 87 / 552 48 / 228 22:56
8432 David Rowe M 61 LIME 92 / 1069 89 / 552 1 / 3 22:58
8835 Dwight Jackson M 31 SMART EGGS 93 / 1069 90 / 552 11 / 110 22:59
5569 Brucelee Powell M 21 IRVINE HALL 94 / 1069 91 / 552 49 / 228 23:03
5576 Charles Tam M 20 IRVINE HALL 95 / 1069 92 / 552 50 / 228 23:03
5104 Vinroy McIntosh M 21 CB GROUP 96 / 1069 93 / 552 51 / 228 23:07
5344 Michael Isaacs M N/A RESPECT JAMAICA 97 / 1069 94 / 552 9 / 63 23:07
8494 Robert Silence M 42 98 / 1069 95 / 552 11 / 73 23:14
5590 Laurence Sawyer M 26 MARLENE HAMILTON HALL 99 / 1069 96 / 552 52 / 228 23:16
5960 Kwane Nelson M 32 ELR TOWERS HALL 100 / 1069 97 / 552 12 / 110 23:16
5876 Duvere Parkins M 24 ELR TOWERS HALL 101 / 1069 98 / 552 53 / 228 23:18
5097 Brandon Gurrell M 17 CB GROUP 102 / 1069 99 / 552 11 / 70 23:20
5108 Leroy Mosley M N/A CB GROUP 103 / 1069 100 / 552 10 / 63 23:21
5266 Christopher Smith M 15 CVM TV 104 / 1069 101 / 552 12 / 70 23:22
8365 Ram Kaushik M 38 WE RUN TINGS 105 / 1069 102 / 552 13 / 110 23:25
8857 Noel-Jonathan Ellis M 12 TEAM ELLIS 106 / 1069 103 / 552 13 / 70 23:26
8472 Brandon Cowan M 23 TEAM LILLAN 107 / 1069 104 / 552 54 / 228 23:29
5754 Marlon Graham M 27 108 / 1069 105 / 552 55 / 228 23:34
8493 Franz McKnight M 32 109 / 1069 106 / 552 14 / 110 23:37
5219 Patrick Turner M 40 WIHCON 110 / 1069 107 / 552 12 / 73 23:39
5121 Oneil Weir M 32 CB GROUP 111 / 1069 108 / 552 15 / 110 23:44
8414 Dylan McDowell M 49 112 / 1069 109 / 552 13 / 73 23:44
5270 Tari Lovell M 27 DIGICEL 113 / 1069 110 / 552 56 / 228 23:47
5458 Tevin Huie M 19 COMMUTERS 114 / 1069 111 / 552 14 / 70 23:48
5796 Rushell Clayton F 22 ELR TOWERS HALL 115 / 1069 4 / 516 3 / 237 23:48
8351 Tanya Allgrove F 43 PACERS 116 / 1069 5 / 516 1 / 57 23:49
5258 Tawea Simpson F N/A CVM TV 117 / 1069 6 / 516 11 / 63 23:49
5955 Miguel Letts M 19 ELR TOWERS HALL 118 / 1069 112 / 552 15 / 70 23:55
5690 Vanessa Crooks F 20 TAYLOR HALL 119 / 1069 7 / 516 4 / 237 23:57
8324 Micheal McGrane M N/A KNUTSFORD COURT/COURTLEIGH/ 120 / 1069 113 / 552 12 / 63 23:59
8677 Ramon Graham M 22 EUROPEAN UNION 121 / 1069 114 / 552 57 / 228 24:01
8944 Carl Brown M 42 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 122 / 1069 115 / 552 14 / 73 24:01
5592 Louis Villarroel M 26 MARLENE HAMILTON HALL 123 / 1069 116 / 552 58 / 228 24:03
8790 Nichlous Stewart M 24 PETROJAM 124 / 1069 117 / 552 59 / 228 24:07
8409 Jeffrey Foreman M 27 125 / 1069 118 / 552 60 / 228 24:09
8740 Jose Marquez M 40 LACC-PDVSA 126 / 1069 119 / 552 15 / 73 24:11
8837 Shawn Jeffrey M 42 SMART EGGS 127 / 1069 120 / 552 16 / 73 24:12
8364 Kwame Emmanuel M 39 UHWI 128 / 1069 121 / 552 16 / 110 24:16
5946 Richard Cole M 18 ELR TOWERS HALL 129 / 1069 122 / 552 16 / 70 24:19
8653 Ashaunie Bundy M 15 EUROPEAN UNION 130 / 1069 123 / 552 17 / 70 24:25
5715 Steven Robb M 22 TAYLOR HALL 131 / 1069 124 / 552 61 / 228 24:29
8592 Lancelot Williams M 50 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 132 / 1069 125 / 552 4 / 27 24:31
5475 Ramone Silvera M 21 COMMUTERS 133 / 1069 126 / 552 62 / 228 24:32
5231 Michael Heron M 26 134 / 1069 127 / 552 63 / 228 24:33
5269 Peter Lloyd M 30 DIGICEL 135 / 1069 128 / 552 17 / 110 24:35
5274 Karl Graham M 22 MARCOMM 136 / 1069 129 / 552 64 / 228 24:36
8323 Nyron Lee M N/A KNUTSFORD COURT/COURTLEIGH/ 139 / 1069 132 / 552 14 / 63 24:37
8320 Jermaine Daley M N/A KNUTSFORD COURT/COURTLEIGH/ 138 / 1069 131 / 552 13 / 63 24:37
5560 Domonic Edwards M 23 IRVINE HALL 137 / 1069 130 / 552 65 / 228 24:37
5168 Mikhail Johns M 24 NEWSTALK 93FM 140 / 1069 133 / 552 66 / 228 24:38
8452 Yosvel Suarez M 39 141 / 1069 134 / 552 18 / 110 24:38
8783 Alexander Reid M 53 PETROJAM 142 / 1069 135 / 552 5 / 27 24:42
5234 Romario Maxwell M 19 143 / 1069 136 / 552 18 / 70 24:43
8970 Donald Thomas M 41 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 144 / 1069 137 / 552 17 / 73 24:44
5965 Richard Nelson M 22 ELR TOWERS HALL 145 / 1069 138 / 552 67 / 228 24:48
8942 Philip Barrett M 24 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 146 / 1069 139 / 552 68 / 228 24:49
8968 Rasheem Samuels M 20 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 147 / 1069 140 / 552 69 / 228 24:49
8576 Rajashekar Betha M 26 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 148 / 1069 141 / 552 70 / 228 24:50
8838 Craig Lue M 44 SMART EGGS 149 / 1069 142 / 552 18 / 73 24:51
8406 Dejan Dajkovic M 43 150 / 1069 143 / 552 19 / 73 24:53
8465 Oneil Miller M 30 RUN WID IT 151 / 1069 144 / 552 19 / 110 24:54
5297 Keon Price M 21 ROTARACT 152 / 1069 145 / 552 71 / 228 24:57
5001 Sydoni Young F 15 YSPEEDOS SWIM CLUB 153 / 1069 8 / 516 1 / 57 25:02
5485 Kimani Wynter M 23 COMMUTERS 154 / 1069 146 / 552 72 / 228 25:05
5896 Nobi Robinson M 22 ELR TOWERS HALL 155 / 1069 147 / 552 73 / 228 25:12
5573 Roy Shaw M 21 IRVINE HALL 156 / 1069 148 / 552 74 / 228 25:13
8856 Noel Ellis M 39 TEAM ELLIS 157 / 1069 149 / 552 20 / 110 25:16
8763 Michael Hines M 23 NATIONAL HEALTH FUND 159 / 1069 151 / 552 75 / 228 25:20
8440 Nigel Chen-See M 55 NATIONAL SUPPLY CO. LTD. 158 / 1069 150 / 552 6 / 27 25:20
8398 Jonathan Bermudez M 25 160 / 1069 152 / 552 76 / 228 25:21
8407 Kert Edward M 40 161 / 1069 153 / 552 20 / 73 25:21
5717 Alrick Wanliss M 26 TAYLOR HALL 162 / 1069 154 / 552 77 / 228 25:22
8956 Richard Hutchinson M 40 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 163 / 1069 155 / 552 21 / 73 25:23
8784 Kemar Reid M 27 PETROJAM 164 / 1069 156 / 552 78 / 228 25:29
8945 Levon Campbell M 24 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 165 / 1069 157 / 552 79 / 228 25:30
5800 Peitro Gramegna M 30 166 / 1069 158 / 552 21 / 110 25:30
8347 Vaughn Morris M 50 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB 167 / 1069 159 / 552 7 / 27 25:31
8851 Damian Harris M 22 STERLING ASSET MANAGEMENT 168 / 1069 160 / 552 80 / 228 25:32
5735 Sameer Simms M 23 UWI STAT 169 / 1069 161 / 552 81 / 228 25:35
8780 Lennox McLean M 45 PETROJAM 170 / 1069 162 / 552 22 / 73 25:37
8882 Tarik Cole M 21 171 / 1069 163 / 552 82 / 228 25:37
5366 Andrew Carnegie M 36 PORT AUTHORITY 172 / 1069 164 / 552 22 / 110 25:41
5293 Hodari Stewart M 32 POWER 106FM 173 / 1069 165 / 552 23 / 110 25:45
5375 Dayne Wright M 38 PORT AUTHORITY 174 / 1069 166 / 552 24 / 110 25:46
5695 Alecia Higgins F 21 TAYLOR HALL 175 / 1069 9 / 516 5 / 237 25:47
5971 Loriann Smith F 19 ELR TOWERS HALL 176 / 1069 10 / 516 2 / 57 25:47
5063 Warren Martin M 35 177 / 1069 167 / 552 25 / 110 25:48
8538 Stephen Coates M 33 SCOTIABANK 179 / 1069 169 / 552 26 / 110 25:49
8846 Andrew Walcott M 26 SMART EGGS 180 / 1069 170 / 552 83 / 228 25:49
5567 Demar McKenzie M 19 IRVINE HALL 178 / 1069 168 / 552 19 / 70 25:49
8549 Alamo Lowe M 39 SCOTIABANK 182 / 1069 172 / 552 27 / 110 25:51
5470 Kadeem O'Sullivan M 19 COMMUTERS 181 / 1069 171 / 552 20 / 70 25:51
8612 Lenora Campbell F 15 EUROPEAN UNION 184 / 1069 11 / 516 3 / 57 25:55
8429 Michael Cover M 54 FRASER FONTAINE & KONG 183 / 1069 173 / 552 8 / 27 25:55
8582 Richardo Josephs M 32 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 186 / 1069 175 / 552 28 / 110 25:56
5676 Adrian Palmer M 21 REX NETTLEFORD HALL 185 / 1069 174 / 552 84 / 228 25:56
8442 Karl Tait M 39 WE RUN TINGS 187 / 1069 176 / 552 29 / 110 25:58
5785 Romone Robinson M 20 188 / 1069 177 / 552 85 / 228 25:59
5671 Andrea McGregor M 23 REX NETTLEFORD HALL 189 / 1069 178 / 552 86 / 228 26:02
5684 Claudio Smikle M 21 REX NETTLEFORD HALL 190 / 1069 179 / 552 87 / 228 26:04
8428 Jevaughn Clarke M 32 FRASER FONTAINE & KONG 191 / 1069 180 / 552 30 / 110 26:06
8499 Tracy-Ann Chin F 33 SCOTIABANK 192 / 1069 12 / 516 1 / 108 26:08
5289 Adrian Chin M 35 POWER 106FM 193 / 1069 181 / 552 31 / 110 26:08
8422 Tonka Selby M 45 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB 194 / 1069 182 / 552 23 / 73 26:10
5817 Jevon Wilson M 19 ELR TOWERS HALL 196 / 1069 184 / 552 22 / 70 26:12
5216 Juval Minott M 17 WIHCON 195 / 1069 183 / 552 21 / 70 26:12
8401 Khari Bryan M 33 197 / 1069 185 / 552 32 / 110 26:15
8742 Aubryn Smith M 51 LIME 198 / 1069 186 / 552 9 / 27 26:18
5561 Kawesi Francis M 20 IRVINE HALL 199 / 1069 187 / 552 88 / 228 26:19
5041 George Hall M 40 RUN WID IT 200 / 1069 188 / 552 24 / 73 26:20
5656 Terrence Blackwood M 21 REX NETTLEFORD HALL 202 / 1069 189 / 552 89 / 228 26:21
5594 Selena Clarke F 22 MICO UNIVERSITY 201 / 1069 13 / 516 6 / 237 26:21
8464 Garfield Johnson M 44 RUN WID IT 203 / 1069 190 / 552 25 / 73 26:21
5679 Adrian Reid M 23 REX NETTLEFORD HALL 204 / 1069 191 / 552 90 / 228 26:22
5733 Kent Straker M 20 UWI ACTUARIAL SOCIETY 205 / 1069 192 / 552 91 / 228 26:23
5674 Jean-Pierre Murray M 24 REX NETTLEFORD HALL 206 / 1069 193 / 552 92 / 228 26:24
8815 Ariana Neely F 24 SMART EGGS 207 / 1069 14 / 516 7 / 237 26:25
8651 Derrick Brown M 38 EUROPEAN UNION 210 / 1069 196 / 552 33 / 110 26:26
5849 Daren Watson M 23 ELR TOWERS HALL 211 / 1069 197 / 552 94 / 228 26:26
5683 Tarek Simpson M 26 REX NETTLEFORD HALL 208 / 1069 194 / 552 93 / 228 26:26
8352 Phil Powell M 48 PACERS 209 / 1069 195 / 552 26 / 73 26:26
8901 Shavon Baychue F 22 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 212 / 1069 15 / 516 8 / 237 26:29
5798 Luca Romano M 41 213 / 1069 198 / 552 27 / 73 26:29
8400 Denis Bouillon M 57 214 / 1069 199 / 552 10 / 27 26:30
5340 Jomo Rose M N/A 215 / 1069 200 / 552 15 / 63 26:31
8337 Luke Reid M 16 LIME 216 / 1069 201 / 552 23 / 70 26:32
8543 Kenrick Humber M 26 SCOTIABANK 217 / 1069 202 / 552 95 / 228 26:32
8698 Andre Pryce M N/A EUROPEAN UNION 218 / 1069 203 / 552 16 / 63 26:32
5067 Dave Richards M 34 219 / 1069 204 / 552 34 / 110 26:34
8321 Ricardo Jamieson M N/A KNUTSFORD COURT/COURTLEIGH/ 222 / 1069 207 / 552 17 / 63 26:36
8826 Alexander Causwell M 23 SMART EGGS 224 / 1069 209 / 552 96 / 228 26:36
5213 Roy Evans M 45 WIHCON 221 / 1069 206 / 552 28 / 73 26:36
8356 Andrae Simpson M N/A TEAM WALK AND RUN 223 / 1069 208 / 552 18 / 63 26:36
5193 Leighton Beharie M 33 JNBS 220 / 1069 205 / 552 35 / 110 26:36
5801 Martina Keane F 41 225 / 1069 16 / 516 2 / 57 26:37
5593 Latoya Clarke F 19 MICO UNIVERSITY 226 / 1069 17 / 516 4 / 57 26:38
8586 Nathaniel McPherson M 29 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 227 / 1069 210 / 552 97 / 228 26:38
5967 Kyle Purcell M 19 230 / 1069 212 / 552 24 / 70 26:44
8501 Marsha Cole F 37 SCOTIABANK 229 / 1069 18 / 516 2 / 108 26:44
8421 Jose Antonio Sanchez-Vegas M 35 228 / 1069 211 / 552 36 / 110 26:44
8435 Judy Chin F 50 NATIONAL SUPPLY CO. LTD. 231 / 1069 19 / 516 1 / 26 26:46
8459 Burke De Leon M N/A RF TEAM 232 / 1069 213 / 552 19 / 63 26:47
8584 Neil Mardner M 31 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 235 / 1069 216 / 552 37 / 110 26:48
5571 Akeim Quest M 19 IRVINE HALL 233 / 1069 214 / 552 25 / 70 26:48
8362 Damon Smith M 45 TRAINFIT CLUB 234 / 1069 215 / 552 29 / 73 26:48
8840 Ewan McKnolly M 29 SMART EGGS 236 / 1069 217 / 552 98 / 228 26:48
8399 Joseph Biggs M 40 237 / 1069 218 / 552 30 / 73 26:50
8678 Tashane Green M 15 EUROPEAN UNION 238 / 1069 219 / 552 26 / 70 26:51
8998 Jada Newell F 14 YSPEEDOS SWIM CLUB 239 / 1069 20 / 516 5 / 57 26:52
5355 Kurt Dunn M 36 2FIT2QUIT 243 / 1069 222 / 552 39 / 110 26:54
5352 Jahyudah Barrett F 29 2FIT2QUIT 241 / 1069 21 / 516 9 / 237 26:54
5354 Everton Bryan M 38 2FIT2QUIT 242 / 1069 221 / 552 38 / 110 26:54
5794 Gavin Fray M 19 ELR TOWERS HALL 244 / 1069 223 / 552 27 / 70 26:54
5119 Jermaine Watson M 29 CB GROUP 240 / 1069 220 / 552 99 / 228 26:54
8530 Kaysia Vaughan F 32 SCOTIABANK 245 / 1069 22 / 516 3 / 108 26:55
5358 Garfield Virgin M N/A 2FIT2QUIT 246 / 1069 224 / 552 20 / 63 26:55
8489 Walter Bass M 44 248 / 1069 225 / 552 31 / 73 26:59
8388 Deandra Reynolds F 13 247 / 1069 23 / 516 6 / 57 26:59
8560 Dwayne Taylor M 30 SCOTIABANK 250 / 1069 227 / 552 40 / 110 27:00
8488 Basil Bailey M 57 249 / 1069 226 / 552 11 / 27 27:00
8688 Lennox Lindo M 36 EUROPEAN UNION 252 / 1069 229 / 552 42 / 110 27:01
5755 Marcus Grey M 38 251 / 1069 228 / 552 41 / 110 27:01
8546 William Kerr M 31 SCOTIABANK 253 / 1069 230 / 552 43 / 110 27:06
5854 Moran Singh M 22 ELR TOWERS HALL 254 / 1069 231 / 552 100 / 228 27:11
5002 Chester Adams M 13 YSPEEDOS SWIM CLUB 256 / 1069 233 / 552 28 / 70 27:12
8830 Ryan Chung M 34 SMART EGGS 255 / 1069 232 / 552 44 / 110 27:12
8375 Shirlett Edward F 37 257 / 1069 24 / 516 4 / 108 27:15
8462 Junior Burchell M 36 RUN WID IT 258 / 1069 234 / 552 45 / 110 27:15
5148 Richard Campbell M 26 CONTINENTAL BAKING CO. LTD. 259 / 1069 235 / 552 101 / 228 27:18
5450 Barnswell Dennis M 26 COMMUTERS 260 / 1069 236 / 552 102 / 228 27:19
8793 Eric White M 46 PETROJAM 261 / 1069 237 / 552 32 / 73 27:22
5949 Alex Sybron M 23 ELR TOWERS HALL 262 / 1069 238 / 552 103 / 228 27:23
8565 Kevin Wright M 42 SCOTIABANK 263 / 1069 239 / 552 33 / 73 27:25
5777 Daneish Anderson M 29 264 / 1069 240 / 552 104 / 228 27:27
8839 Jair Lyons M 33 SMART EGGS 265 / 1069 241 / 552 46 / 110 27:28
8828 Brandon Chin M 25 SMART EGGS 266 / 1069 242 / 552 105 / 228 27:30
8810 Lindsey McDonnough F 29 SMART EGGS 267 / 1069 25 / 516 10 / 237 27:33
8346 Arville Lord M 53 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB 268 / 1069 243 / 552 12 / 27 27:35
8816 Stevonne Nugent F 26 SMART EGGS 269 / 1069 26 / 516 11 / 237 27:37
8373 Shackeina Clarke F 26 270 / 1069 27 / 516 12 / 237 27:38
8832 Chad Hammond M 28 SMART EGGS 271 / 1069 244 / 552 106 / 228 27:39
5037 Andel Roberts M 40 FITNESS WARRIORS 272 / 1069 245 / 552 34 / 73 27:39
5905 Donna Greenwood F 50 274 / 1069 28 / 516 2 / 26 27:40
5151 Gregory McGregor M 36 CONTINENTAL BAKING CO. LTD. 273 / 1069 246 / 552 47 / 110 27:40
5003 Cameron Brown M 12 YSPEEDOS SWIM CLUB 275 / 1069 247 / 552 29 / 70 27:45
8423 Clayton Sewell M 38 276 / 1069 248 / 552 48 / 110 27:47
8453 Andre Murray M 39 BANK OF JAMAICA 277 / 1069 249 / 552 49 / 110 27:50
8535 Stacy-Ann Young-Fraser F 40 SCOTIABANK 279 / 1069 29 / 516 3 / 57 27:51
5901 Javaughn Morgan M 23 ELR TOWERS HALL 280 / 1069 251 / 552 108 / 228 27:51
5661 Makesi Edwards M 22 REX NETTLEFORD HALL 278 / 1069 250 / 552 107 / 228 27:51
5267 Dave-Michael Laing M 29 DIGICEL 281 / 1069 252 / 552 109 / 228 27:52
5303 Omari Bogle M 28 UWI MONA CREDIT UNION 282 / 1069 253 / 552 110 / 228 27:52
5302 Jelani Bogle M 23 UWI MONA CREDIT UNION 283 / 1069 254 / 552 111 / 228 27:54
5364 Dameon Brackett M 34 PORT AUTHORITY 284 / 1069 255 / 552 50 / 110 27:56
5295 Deidre Lewis F 21 ROTARACT 285 / 1069 30 / 516 13 / 237 27:57
8405 Kevin Clarke M 32 286 / 1069 256 / 552 51 / 110 27:58
8765 Dwayne Jones M 34 NATIONAL HEALTH FUND 287 / 1069 257 / 552 52 / 110 28:01
8424 Paul Thomas M 32 288 / 1069 258 / 552 53 / 110 28:03
8658 Davian Clarke M 14 EUROPEAN UNION 290 / 1069 260 / 552 30 / 70 28:06
5167 Elmore Jamieson M 25 NEWSTALK 93FM 289 / 1069 259 / 552 112 / 228 28:06
8927 Karen Pearce F 44 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 291 / 1069 31 / 516 4 / 57 28:07
5906 Kedrice Brown M 37 292 / 1069 261 / 552 54 / 110 28:10
8872 Jennifer McKenzie F 42 293 / 1069 32 / 516 5 / 57 28:12
5486 Loren Wynter M 21 COMMUTERS 294 / 1069 262 / 552 113 / 228 28:16
8344 Pauline Murphy F 36 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB 295 / 1069 33 / 516 5 / 108 28:16
8668 Odvar Donald M 32 EUROPEAN UNION 296 / 1069 263 / 552 55 / 110 28:18
8473 Peter Cowan M 53 TEAM LILLAN 297 / 1069 264 / 552 13 / 27 28:19
5752 Aldeam Facey M 24 298 / 1069 265 / 552 114 / 228 28:21
5034 Andrew Blair M 41 FITNESS WARRIORS 299 / 1069 266 / 552 35 / 73 28:27
5291 Oroyo Eubanks M 28 POWER 106FM 300 / 1069 267 / 552 115 / 228 28:32
5823 Demar Hemley M 20 ELR TOWERS HALL 301 / 1069 268 / 552 116 / 228 28:35
8532 Isheika White F 27 SCOTIABANK 302 / 1069 34 / 516 14 / 237 28:37
5668 Chelston Maloney M 20 REX NETTLEFORD HALL 303 / 1069 269 / 552 117 / 228 28:45
8675 Oshane Frazer M 21 EUROPEAN UNION 304 / 1069 270 / 552 118 / 228 28:45
5813 Aaron Ramsay M 22 ELR TOWERS HALL 305 / 1069 271 / 552 119 / 228 28:47
5220 Sonia Gatchair F 57 306 / 1069 35 / 516 3 / 26 28:49
8444 Bob Russell M 41 WIHCON 307 / 1069 272 / 552 36 / 73 28:49
5577 Marson Taylor M 22 IRVINE HALL 308 / 1069 273 / 552 120 / 228 28:50
5718 Travarn Williams M 21 TAYLOR HALL 309 / 1069 274 / 552 121 / 228 28:55
8363 Patrice Francis-Emmanue F 36 UHWI 310 / 1069 36 / 516 6 / 108 28:57
5578 Tracy Cowan F 33 LIME 311 / 1069 37 / 516 7 / 108 28:58
8993 Odane Lennon M 20 UWI STAT 313 / 1069 275 / 552 122 / 228 29:00
8928 Tamaala Perkins F 36 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 312 / 1069 38 / 516 8 / 108 29:00
5456 Leaford Henderson M 21 COMMUTERS 314 / 1069 276 / 552 123 / 228 29:02
5233 Marlon Johnson M 35 315 / 1069 277 / 552 56 / 110 29:02
8325 Wadian Morgan M N/A KNUTSFORD COURT/COURTLEIGH/ 316 / 1069 278 / 552 21 / 63 29:02
5562 Akim Fraser M 19 IRVINE HALL 317 / 1069 279 / 552 31 / 70 29:03
8585 Lascelles McIntosh M 42 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 318 / 1069 280 / 552 37 / 73 29:04
8850 Marian Ross F 27 STERLING ASSET MANAGEMENT 319 / 1069 39 / 516 15 / 237 29:07
5304 Kemmar Lewis M 31 UWI MONA CREDIT UNION 320 / 1069 281 / 552 57 / 110 29:07
8450 Helmut Lecky M 35 321 / 1069 282 / 552 58 / 110 29:09
5708 Romaine Foster M 23 TAYLOR HALL 322 / 1069 283 / 552 124 / 228 29:11
8819 Nicole Silvera F 31 SMART EGGS 323 / 1069 40 / 516 9 / 108 29:11
5028 Keon Green F 33 FITNESS WARRIORS 324 / 1069 41 / 516 10 / 108 29:12
8878 Djavan Alexander M 21 325 / 1069 284 / 552 125 / 228 29:17
8829 Damion Christian M 41 SMART EGGS 326 / 1069 285 / 552 38 / 73 29:18
5945 Martin Miller M 34 ELR TOWERS HALL 328 / 1069 287 / 552 59 / 110 29:19
5604 Lawayne Thomas M 21 MICO UNIVERSITY 327 / 1069 286 / 552 126 / 228 29:19
5596 Oshane Brandford M 23 MICO UNIVERSITY 329 / 1069 288 / 552 127 / 228 29:20
8455 Russel Middleton M 47 BRITISH HIGH COMMISSION 330 / 1069 289 / 552 39 / 73 29:21
8454 Rouhina Middleton F 36 BRITISH HIGH COMMISSION 331 / 1069 42 / 516 11 / 108 29:22
8652 Levi Brown M 62 EUROPEAN UNION 332 / 1069 290 / 552 2 / 3 29:26
5044 Aheshia Campbell F 25 333 / 1069 43 / 516 16 / 237 29:27
8392 Marsha Stephenson F 34 334 / 1069 44 / 516 12 / 108 29:28
5629 Shaquina Francis F 22 REX NETTLEFORD HALL 335 / 1069 45 / 516 17 / 237 29:30
5878 Kadesha Vassell F 20 ELR TOWERS HALL 336 / 1069 46 / 516 18 / 237 29:32
8681 Kemar Jarrett M N/A EUROPEAN UNION 337 / 1069 291 / 552 22 / 63 29:38
5342 Jo Anderson-Figuer F N/A RESPECT JAMAICA 338 / 1069 47 / 516 23 / 63 29:39
5207 Ancia Ricketts F 42 WIHCON 339 / 1069 48 / 516 6 / 57 29:41
5834 James Drummond M 27 ELR TOWERS HALL 341 / 1069 293 / 552 128 / 228 29:41
8587 Tadela Nageswararao M 32 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 340 / 1069 292 / 552 60 / 110 29:41
8804 Heidi Hannah F 40 SMART EGGS 342 / 1069 49 / 516 7 / 57 29:42
8777 Brian Case M 41 PETROJAM 343 / 1069 294 / 552 40 / 73 29:46
8572 Stacey Peart F 42 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 344 / 1069 50 / 516 8 / 57 29:47
8818 Kaili Scott F 35 SMART EGGS 345 / 1069 51 / 516 13 / 108 29:47
8416 Kris Mendes M 29 346 / 1069 295 / 552 129 / 228 30:01
8381 Chesna Haber F 39 347 / 1069 52 / 516 14 / 108 30:02
5541 Dainiel Powell F 22 IRVINE HALL 348 / 1069 53 / 516 19 / 237 30:05
5922 Bertram Anderson M 35 ELR TOWERS HALL 349 / 1069 296 / 552 61 / 110 30:05
5060 Clive Greyson M 51 351 / 1069 298 / 552 14 / 27 30:07
5122 Dale Wellington M 32 CB GROUP 350 / 1069 297 / 552 62 / 110 30:07
5330 Geneadel Penglas F 37 PACERS RUNNING CLUB 352 / 1069 54 / 516 15 / 108 30:08
8313 Hendrickson Melissa F N/A KNUTSFORD COURT/COURTLEIGH/ 353 / 1069 55 / 516 24 / 63 30:09
8331 Laurie-Ann Jackson F 31 LIME 354 / 1069 56 / 516 16 / 108 30:09
5502 Gerard Fontaine M 32 FRASER FONTAINE KONG 355 / 1069 299 / 552 63 / 110 30:10
8776 Joseph Beckles M 30 PETROJAM 356 / 1069 300 / 552 64 / 110 30:11
8868 Shauntel Clarke F 20 357 / 1069 57 / 516 20 / 237 30:11
8950 Steven Douglas M 44 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 360 / 1069 301 / 552 41 / 73 30:12
5518 Samanda Davidson F 19 IRVINE HALL 358 / 1069 58 / 516 7 / 57 30:12
8382 Lisa Kong F 44 359 / 1069 59 / 516 9 / 57 30:12
5732 Shaval Smith M 20 UWI ACTUARIAL SOCIETY 361 / 1069 302 / 552 130 / 228 30:14
8825 Warren Buckle M 27 SMART EGGS 362 / 1069 303 / 552 131 / 228 30:15
5760 Lamont Johnson M 40 363 / 1069 304 / 552 42 / 73 30:20
5756 Yannick Lynn Fatt M 29 364 / 1069 305 / 552 132 / 228 30:22
5261 Lashane Halliman M 21 CVM TV 365 / 1069 306 / 552 133 / 228 30:25
5263 Patrick McLean M 25 CVM TV 366 / 1069 307 / 552 134 / 228 30:26
5362 Christena Whyte F 24 PORT AUTHORITY 367 / 1069 60 / 516 21 / 237 30:27
5171 Kevin Williams M 28 NEWSTALK 93FM 368 / 1069 308 / 552 135 / 228 30:30
8671 Kimmarlie Dwyer M 18 EUROPEAN UNION 369 / 1069 309 / 552 32 / 70 30:31
8887 Michael Jackson M N/A 371 / 1069 311 / 552 25 / 63 30:32
8676 Antonio Garzonamadel M 11 EUROPEAN UNION 370 / 1069 310 / 552 33 / 70 30:32
8713 Lesley-Ann McCallum F 28 FINANCIAL SERVICES COMMISSI 372 / 1069 61 / 516 22 / 237 30:37
8807 Nichole Lobban F 32 SMART EGGS 373 / 1069 62 / 516 17 / 108 30:38
5745 Patricia Moo-Young F 50 374 / 1069 63 / 516 4 / 26 30:39
8457 Juan Camacho M 29 RF TEAM 375 / 1069 312 / 552 136 / 228 30:41
8376 Dionne Forbes F 33 LIME 376 / 1069 64 / 516 18 / 108 30:44
5460 Adrian Jeffrey M 21 COMMUTERS 377 / 1069 313 / 552 137 / 228 30:52
5048 Deveta McLaren F 42 378 / 1069 65 / 516 10 / 57 30:58
8664 Omar Deleon M 12 EUROPEAN UNION 379 / 1069 314 / 552 34 / 70 30:59
8965 Garfield Owen M 47 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 380 / 1069 315 / 552 43 / 73 31:02
5910 Thazjah Anderson M 21 ELR TOWERS HALL 381 / 1069 316 / 552 138 / 228 31:04
8854 Maya Ellis F 8 TEAM ELLIS 385 / 1069 66 / 516 1 / 3 31:07
5243 Andre Buckley M 20 ABC HALL 386 / 1069 320 / 552 140 / 228 31:07
5201 Vaughn Gentles M 48 THWAITES FINSON SHARP 383 / 1069 318 / 552 44 / 73 31:07
5389 Oshane Lewis M 24 ABC HALL 382 / 1069 317 / 552 139 / 228 31:07
8551 Adrian Reynolds M 39 SCOTIABANK 384 / 1069 319 / 552 65 / 110 31:07
5559 Dontae Drummond M 20 IRVINE HALL 387 / 1069 321 / 552 141 / 228 31:10
5081 Kaydia Rowe F 26 CB GROUP 388 / 1069 67 / 516 23 / 237 31:11
8426 Kayla Rochester F 33 FRASER FONTAINE & KONG 389 / 1069 68 / 516 19 / 108 31:15
5463 Stefan Kangoo M 19 COMMUTERS 390 / 1069 322 / 552 35 / 70 31:16
8855 Tanneice Ellis F 38 TEAM ELLIS 391 / 1069 69 / 516 20 / 108 31:18
5770 Megan Auden F 23 392 / 1069 70 / 516 24 / 237 31:18
5053 Audrey Smith F 52 393 / 1069 71 / 516 5 / 26 31:19
5765 Jermaine Smith M 25 394 / 1069 323 / 552 142 / 228 31:19
5474 Coniel Roye M 23 COMMUTERS 395 / 1069 324 / 552 143 / 228 31:21
8904 Erica Bolter F 25 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 396 / 1069 72 / 516 25 / 237 31:25
8590 Kevin Thomas M 31 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 397 / 1069 325 / 552 66 / 110 31:29
5799 Alessandra Corno F 41 398 / 1069 73 / 516 11 / 57 31:29
5837 Keyon Elliott F 21 ELR TOWERS HALL 399 / 1069 74 / 516 26 / 237 31:29
8949 Rohan Dixon M 42 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 400 / 1069 326 / 552 45 / 73 31:32
8547 Brandon King M 27 SCOTIABANK 401 / 1069 327 / 552 144 / 228 31:33
8702 Kemar Simms M 14 EUROPEAN UNION 402 / 1069 328 / 552 36 / 70 31:33
8791 Beresford Sutherland M 21 PETROJAM 403 / 1069 329 / 552 145 / 228 31:34
8691 Milton McIntyre M 36 EUROPEAN UNION 404 / 1069 330 / 552 67 / 110 31:36
5046 Karlene Haye-Williams F 45 405 / 1069 75 / 516 12 / 57 31:37
8517 Bianche Marks F 28 SCOTIABANK 406 / 1069 76 / 516 27 / 237 31:38
8304 Hisae Fitton F 52 BRITISH HIGH COMMISSION 407 / 1069 77 / 516 6 / 26 31:39
8674 Nathaniel Frank M 15 EUROPEAN UNION 408 / 1069 331 / 552 37 / 70 31:41
5286 Shellyann Williams F 36 POWER 106FM 409 / 1069 78 / 516 21 / 108 31:41
5978 Sasher-Gaye Henry F 35 ELR TOWERS HALL 410 / 1069 79 / 516 22 / 108 31:41
5482 O'Niel White M 20 COMMUTERS 411 / 1069 332 / 552 146 / 228 31:45
8914 Jacqueline Innis F 50 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 412 / 1069 80 / 516 7 / 26 31:48
8542 Garfield Hogg M 47 SCOTIABANK 413 / 1069 333 / 552 46 / 73 31:51
5079 Bianca Nam F 31 CB GROUP 414 / 1069 81 / 516 23 / 108 31:54
5653 Ramonia Wright F 21 REX NETTLEFORD HALL 415 / 1069 82 / 516 28 / 237 31:59
8690 Shavaughn McDonold M 17 EUROPEAN UNION 416 / 1069 334 / 552 38 / 70 32:00
8469 Zoe Mahadeo F 23 TEAM LILLAN 417 / 1069 83 / 516 29 / 237 32:03
8654 Brandon Burrell M 17 EUROPEAN UNION 418 / 1069 335 / 552 39 / 70 32:04
5957 Howard Edwards M 40 ELR TOWERS HALL 419 / 1069 336 / 552 47 / 73 32:06
5092 Ricardo Campbell M 23 CB GROUP 420 / 1069 337 / 552 147 / 228 32:15
5970 Ravi Sookal M 18 ELR TOWERS HALL 422 / 1069 339 / 552 40 / 70 32:16
8779 Neville McFarlane M 47 PETROJAM 421 / 1069 338 / 552 48 / 73 32:16
8858 Rochelle Marshall F 34 THE GLEANER CO. LTD. 425 / 1069 84 / 516 24 / 108 32:19
5557 Olando Clarke M 20 IRVINE HALL 423 / 1069 340 / 552 148 / 228 32:19
8319 Dane Christie M N/A KNUTSFORD COURT/COURTLEIGH/ 424 / 1069 341 / 552 26 / 63 32:19
8736 Migdeliz Tovar F 29 LACC-PDVSA 426 / 1069 85 / 516 30 / 237 32:23
8550 Peter Mohan M 39 SCOTIABANK 427 / 1069 342 / 552 68 / 110 32:24
5336 Basil Johnson M 57 428 / 1069 343 / 552 15 / 27 32:25
5126 Natasha Clarke F N/A CONTINENTAL BAKING CO. LTD. 429 / 1069 86 / 516 27 / 63 32:26
8445 Rohan Shaw M 36 WIHCON 430 / 1069 344 / 552 69 / 110 32:26
8831 Michael Gonzales M 25 SMART EGGS 431 / 1069 345 / 552 149 / 228 32:27
8969 Davion Smith M 23 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 432 / 1069 346 / 552 150 / 228 32:28
8328 Kenton Spence M N/A KNUTSFORD COURT/COURTLEIGH/ 433 / 1069 347 / 552 28 / 63 32:29
8447 Kahlia Lecky F 7 434 / 1069 87 / 516 2 / 3 32:32
8420 Kimray Richards M 33 435 / 1069 348 / 552 70 / 110 32:38
5832 Clavia Williams F 30 ELR TOWERS HALL 436 / 1069 88 / 516 25 / 108 32:39
5301 Akilah Lashley F 26 UWI MONA CREDIT UNION 437 / 1069 89 / 516 31 / 237 32:40
5958 Grace-Ann Junor F 30 ELR TOWERS HALL 438 / 1069 90 / 516 26 / 108 32:48
8699 Daniel Richards M 16 EUROPEAN UNION 439 / 1069 349 / 552 41 / 70 32:49
5869 Leslie Austin M 18 440 / 1069 350 / 552 42 / 70 32:50
8402 Nigel Casserly M 47 441 / 1069 351 / 552 49 / 73 32:51
5253 Andral Fearon M 29 CB GROUP 442 / 1069 352 / 552 151 / 228 32:52
8762 Conrod Hall M 35 NATIONAL HEALTH FUND 443 / 1069 353 / 552 71 / 110 32:53
5057 Andrew Bulgin M N/A 444 / 1069 354 / 552 29 / 63 32:54
8739 Nanher Guedez M 27 LACC-PDVSA 445 / 1069 355 / 552 152 / 228 32:58
8973 Mark White M 34 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 446 / 1069 356 / 552 72 / 110 32:59
5086 Opal Wellington F 30 CB GROUP 447 / 1069 91 / 516 27 / 108 33:00
8941 Andrew Auld M 21 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 448 / 1069 357 / 552 153 / 228 33:01
8639 Latavia Spence F 15 EUROPEAN UNION 449 / 1069 92 / 516 8 / 57 33:02
5095 Conrad Fagan M 53 CB GROUP 450 / 1069 358 / 552 16 / 27 33:03
5846 Davian Russell M 24 ELR TOWERS HALL 452 / 1069 360 / 552 154 / 228 33:04
8355 Cleon Brown M N/A TEAM WALK AND RUN 451 / 1069 359 / 552 30 / 63 33:04
5830 Patrick Ferron M 24 ELR TOWERS HALL 453 / 1069 361 / 552 155 / 228 33:04
5107 Denham Morris M 28 CB GROUP 455 / 1069 362 / 552 156 / 228 33:07
5341 Anna-Kim Robinson F N/A RESPECT JAMAICA 457 / 1069 94 / 516 31 / 63 33:07
8662 Pierre Dawson M 38 EUROPEAN UNION 456 / 1069 363 / 552 73 / 110 33:07
5410 Ashley Dalley F 21 COMMUTERS 454 / 1069 93 / 516 32 / 237 33:07
5853 Shirley Rouaj F 22 ELR TOWERS HALL 458 / 1069 95 / 516 33 / 237 33:08
5927 Shanice Cudjoe F 20 ELR TOWERS HALL 459 / 1069 96 / 516 34 / 237 33:11
8460 Gregory Escolastico M N/A RF TEAM 460 / 1069 364 / 552 32 / 63 33:14
8683 Hanief Lallo M 24 EUROPEAN UNION 461 / 1069 365 / 552 157 / 228 33:15
5218 Burt Reynolds M 41 WIHCON 462 / 1069 366 / 552 50 / 73 33:17
5333 Yanique Rodgers F 30 463 / 1069 97 / 516 28 / 108 33:21
8579 Matthew-Jordan Hutchinson M 12 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 464 / 1069 367 / 552 43 / 70 33:22
8580 Richard Hutchinson M 48 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 465 / 1069 368 / 552 51 / 73 33:22
5984 Orlando Palmer M 19 ELR TOWERS HALL 467 / 1069 369 / 552 44 / 70 33:23
8627 Dejanay Lawson F N/A EUROPEAN UNION 466 / 1069 98 / 516 33 / 63 33:23
5196 Anika Smith F 30 PEACE CORPS 468 / 1069 99 / 516 29 / 108 33:25
8841 Doncan Messado M 40 SMART EGGS 469 / 1069 370 / 552 52 / 73 33:25
8710 Zahmir Young M 7 EUROPEAN UNION 471 / 1069 371 / 552 1 / 4 33:26
5039 Christene Gittens F 35 LIME 472 / 1069 101 / 516 30 / 108 33:26
8484 Bernadette Frankson F 55 470 / 1069 100 / 516 8 / 26 33:26
5082 Kathryn Royes F 28 CB GROUP 473 / 1069 102 / 516 35 / 237 33:31
5365 Lloyd Brooks M 37 PORT AUTHORITY 474 / 1069 372 / 552 74 / 110 33:32
8623 Mickelle Hughes F 35 EUROPEAN UNION 475 / 1069 103 / 516 31 / 108 33:32
8336 Dell Wong F 61 LIME 476 / 1069 104 / 516 1 / 2 33:33
8964 Michael Morgan M 43 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 477 / 1069 373 / 552 53 / 73 33:33
5419 Reneisha Harris F 25 COMMUTERS 478 / 1069 105 / 516 36 / 237 33:34
5534 Imani Maxwell F 19 IRVINE HALL 479 / 1069 106 / 516 9 / 57 33:35
5628 Terina Dryden F 21 REX NETTLEFORD HALL 480 / 1069 107 / 516 37 / 237 33:40
8430 Andre Moore M 20 FRASER FONTAINE & KONG 481 / 1069 374 / 552 158 / 228 33:42
5294 Rojah Thomas M 31 POWER 106FM 482 / 1069 375 / 552 75 / 110 33:42
8467 Andrea Cowan F 49 TEAM LILLAN 483 / 1069 108 / 516 13 / 57 33:43
5951 Sedeke Harrison M 19 ELR TOWERS HALL 484 / 1069 376 / 552 45 / 70 33:44
8609 Beyonce Baccas F 12 EUROPEAN UNION 485 / 1069 109 / 516 10 / 57 33:51
8417 Mike Mills M 40 486 / 1069 377 / 552 54 / 73 33:52
8852 Ricardo Obasare M 24 STERLING ASSET MANAGEMENT 487 / 1069 378 / 552 159 / 228 33:52
5074 Jodi Lyn F 32 CB GROUP 488 / 1069 110 / 516 32 / 108 33:54
5106 Andrae Moodie M N/A CB GROUP 489 / 1069 379 / 552 34 / 63 33:54
5109 Glendon Nam M 59 CB GROUP 490 / 1069 380 / 552 17 / 27 33:56
5727 Cushema Weir F 19 UWI ACTUARIAL SOCIETY 491 / 1069 111 / 516 11 / 57 33:57
5130 Lola Lawrence F N/A CONTINENTAL BAKING CO. LTD. 492 / 1069 112 / 516 35 / 63 33:57
8322 Kelbert Kennedy M N/A KNUTSFORD COURT/COURTLEIGH/ 494 / 1069 382 / 552 36 / 63 33:58
5211 Adrian Atkinson M 26 WIHCON 493 / 1069 381 / 552 160 / 228 33:58
5881 Giselle Outten F 22 ELR TOWERS HALL 496 / 1069 113 / 516 38 / 237 34:00
8536 Owen Bell M 32 SCOTIABANK 495 / 1069 383 / 552 76 / 110 34:00
8468 Kristin Lyn F 26 TEAM LILLAN 497 / 1069 114 / 516 39 / 237 34:03
8865 Trudy-Ann Brown F 31 500 / 1069 116 / 516 34 / 108 34:11
8660 Steve Cochrane M 37 EUROPEAN UNION 499 / 1069 384 / 552 77 / 110 34:11
8377 Melissa Gayle F 31 498 / 1069 115 / 516 33 / 108 34:11
8577 Jomo Blake M 30 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 501 / 1069 385 / 552 78 / 110 34:12
5112 Andrew Raymore M 26 CB GROUP 502 / 1069 386 / 552 161 / 228 34:13
8379 Carla Girod F 50 503 / 1069 117 / 516 9 / 26 34:13
5842 John Haye M 23 ELR TOWERS HALL 504 / 1069 387 / 552 162 / 228 34:18
8703 Carl Spence M 11 EUROPEAN UNION 505 / 1069 388 / 552 46 / 70 34:23
8687 Leighton Lindo M 35 EUROPEAN UNION 506 / 1069 389 / 552 79 / 110 34:24
8884 Alfred Fullwood M 21 509 / 1069 390 / 552 163 / 228 34:28
8867 Danielle Carr F 21 507 / 1069 118 / 516 40 / 237 34:28
8871 Shaniel May F 20 508 / 1069 119 / 516 41 / 237 34:28
5158 Liam Tomlinson M 15 CONTINENTAL BAKING CO. LTD. 510 / 1069 391 / 552 47 / 70 34:29
5862 Dimitri Robinson M 21 ELR TOWERS HALL 511 / 1069 392 / 552 164 / 228 34:32
5814 Albert Schroeter M 20 ELR TOWERS HALL 512 / 1069 393 / 552 165 / 228 34:34
8380 Carron Gordon F 54 513 / 1069 120 / 516 10 / 26 34:35
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]