UWI Mona, St. Andrew, JA
11/16/2014


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1069 (553 men, 516 women)
AVERAGE TIME 35:35

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
5796 Rushell Clayton F 22 ELR TOWERS HALL 115 / 1069 4 / 516 3 / 237 23:48
5458 Tevin Huie M 19 COMMUTERS 114 / 1069 111 / 552 14 / 70 23:48
5258 Tawea Simpson F N/A CVM TV 117 / 1069 6 / 516 11 / 63 23:49
8351 Tanya Allgrove F 43 PACERS 116 / 1069 5 / 516 1 / 57 23:49
5955 Miguel Letts M 19 ELR TOWERS HALL 118 / 1069 112 / 552 15 / 70 23:55
5690 Vanessa Crooks F 20 TAYLOR HALL 119 / 1069 7 / 516 4 / 237 23:57
8324 Micheal McGrane M N/A KNUTSFORD COURT/COURTLEIGH/ 120 / 1069 113 / 552 12 / 63 23:59
8677 Ramon Graham M 22 EUROPEAN UNION 121 / 1069 114 / 552 57 / 228 24:01
8944 Carl Brown M 42 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 122 / 1069 115 / 552 14 / 73 24:01
5592 Louis Villarroel M 26 MARLENE HAMILTON HALL 123 / 1069 116 / 552 58 / 228 24:03
8790 Nichlous Stewart M 24 PETROJAM 124 / 1069 117 / 552 59 / 228 24:07
8409 Jeffrey Foreman M 27 125 / 1069 118 / 552 60 / 228 24:09
8740 Jose Marquez M 40 LACC-PDVSA 126 / 1069 119 / 552 15 / 73 24:11
8837 Shawn Jeffrey M 42 SMART EGGS 127 / 1069 120 / 552 16 / 73 24:12
8364 Kwame Emmanuel M 39 UHWI 128 / 1069 121 / 552 16 / 110 24:16
5946 Richard Cole M 18 ELR TOWERS HALL 129 / 1069 122 / 552 16 / 70 24:19
8653 Ashaunie Bundy M 15 EUROPEAN UNION 130 / 1069 123 / 552 17 / 70 24:25
5715 Steven Robb M 22 TAYLOR HALL 131 / 1069 124 / 552 61 / 228 24:29
8592 Lancelot Williams M 50 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 132 / 1069 125 / 552 4 / 27 24:31
5475 Ramone Silvera M 21 COMMUTERS 133 / 1069 126 / 552 62 / 228 24:32
5231 Michael Heron M 26 134 / 1069 127 / 552 63 / 228 24:33
5269 Peter Lloyd M 30 DIGICEL 135 / 1069 128 / 552 17 / 110 24:35
5274 Karl Graham M 22 MARCOMM 136 / 1069 129 / 552 64 / 228 24:36
8320 Jermaine Daley M N/A KNUTSFORD COURT/COURTLEIGH/ 138 / 1069 131 / 552 13 / 63 24:37
5560 Domonic Edwards M 23 IRVINE HALL 137 / 1069 130 / 552 65 / 228 24:37
8323 Nyron Lee M N/A KNUTSFORD COURT/COURTLEIGH/ 139 / 1069 132 / 552 14 / 63 24:37
8452 Yosvel Suarez M 39 141 / 1069 134 / 552 18 / 110 24:38
5168 Mikhail Johns M 24 NEWSTALK 93FM 140 / 1069 133 / 552 66 / 228 24:38
8783 Alexander Reid M 53 PETROJAM 142 / 1069 135 / 552 5 / 27 24:42
5234 Romario Maxwell M 19 143 / 1069 136 / 552 18 / 70 24:43
8970 Donald Thomas M 41 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 144 / 1069 137 / 552 17 / 73 24:44
5965 Richard Nelson M 22 ELR TOWERS HALL 145 / 1069 138 / 552 67 / 228 24:48
8968 Rasheem Samuels M 20 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 147 / 1069 140 / 552 69 / 228 24:49
8942 Philip Barrett M 24 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 146 / 1069 139 / 552 68 / 228 24:49
8576 Rajashekar Betha M 26 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 148 / 1069 141 / 552 70 / 228 24:50
8838 Craig Lue M 44 SMART EGGS 149 / 1069 142 / 552 18 / 73 24:51
8406 Dejan Dajkovic M 43 150 / 1069 143 / 552 19 / 73 24:53
8465 Oneil Miller M 30 RUN WID IT 151 / 1069 144 / 552 19 / 110 24:54
5297 Keon Price M 21 ROTARACT 152 / 1069 145 / 552 71 / 228 24:57
5001 Sydoni Young F 15 YSPEEDOS SWIM CLUB 153 / 1069 8 / 516 1 / 57 25:02
5485 Kimani Wynter M 23 COMMUTERS 154 / 1069 146 / 552 72 / 228 25:05
5896 Nobi Robinson M 22 ELR TOWERS HALL 155 / 1069 147 / 552 73 / 228 25:12
5573 Roy Shaw M 21 IRVINE HALL 156 / 1069 148 / 552 74 / 228 25:13
8856 Noel Ellis M 39 TEAM ELLIS 157 / 1069 149 / 552 20 / 110 25:16
8440 Nigel Chen-See M 55 NATIONAL SUPPLY CO. LTD. 158 / 1069 150 / 552 6 / 27 25:20
8763 Michael Hines M 23 NATIONAL HEALTH FUND 159 / 1069 151 / 552 75 / 228 25:20
8407 Kert Edward M 40 161 / 1069 153 / 552 20 / 73 25:21
8398 Jonathan Bermudez M 25 160 / 1069 152 / 552 76 / 228 25:21
5717 Alrick Wanliss M 26 TAYLOR HALL 162 / 1069 154 / 552 77 / 228 25:22
8956 Richard Hutchinson M 40 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 163 / 1069 155 / 552 21 / 73 25:23
8784 Kemar Reid M 27 PETROJAM 164 / 1069 156 / 552 78 / 228 25:29
8945 Levon Campbell M 24 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 165 / 1069 157 / 552 79 / 228 25:30
5800 Peitro Gramegna M 30 166 / 1069 158 / 552 21 / 110 25:30
8347 Vaughn Morris M 50 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB 167 / 1069 159 / 552 7 / 27 25:31
8851 Damian Harris M 22 STERLING ASSET MANAGEMENT 168 / 1069 160 / 552 80 / 228 25:32
5735 Sameer Simms M 23 UWI STAT 169 / 1069 161 / 552 81 / 228 25:35
8882 Tarik Cole M 21 171 / 1069 163 / 552 82 / 228 25:37
8780 Lennox McLean M 45 PETROJAM 170 / 1069 162 / 552 22 / 73 25:37
5366 Andrew Carnegie M 36 PORT AUTHORITY 172 / 1069 164 / 552 22 / 110 25:41
5293 Hodari Stewart M 32 POWER 106FM 173 / 1069 165 / 552 23 / 110 25:45
5375 Dayne Wright M 38 PORT AUTHORITY 174 / 1069 166 / 552 24 / 110 25:46
5971 Loriann Smith F 19 ELR TOWERS HALL 176 / 1069 10 / 516 2 / 57 25:47
5695 Alecia Higgins F 21 TAYLOR HALL 175 / 1069 9 / 516 5 / 237 25:47
5063 Warren Martin M 35 177 / 1069 167 / 552 25 / 110 25:48
8846 Andrew Walcott M 26 SMART EGGS 180 / 1069 170 / 552 83 / 228 25:49
8538 Stephen Coates M 33 SCOTIABANK 179 / 1069 169 / 552 26 / 110 25:49
5567 Demar McKenzie M 19 IRVINE HALL 178 / 1069 168 / 552 19 / 70 25:49
8549 Alamo Lowe M 39 SCOTIABANK 182 / 1069 172 / 552 27 / 110 25:51
5470 Kadeem O'Sullivan M 19 COMMUTERS 181 / 1069 171 / 552 20 / 70 25:51
8612 Lenora Campbell F 15 EUROPEAN UNION 184 / 1069 11 / 516 3 / 57 25:55
8429 Michael Cover M 54 FRASER FONTAINE & KONG 183 / 1069 173 / 552 8 / 27 25:55
8582 Richardo Josephs M 32 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS 186 / 1069 175 / 552 28 / 110 25:56
5676 Adrian Palmer M 21 REX NETTLEFORD HALL 185 / 1069 174 / 552 84 / 228 25:56
8442 Karl Tait M 39 WE RUN TINGS 187 / 1069 176 / 552 29 / 110 25:58
5785 Romone Robinson M 20 188 / 1069 177 / 552 85 / 228 25:59
5671 Andrea McGregor M 23 REX NETTLEFORD HALL 189 / 1069 178 / 552 86 / 228 26:02
5684 Claudio Smikle M 21 REX NETTLEFORD HALL 190 / 1069 179 / 552 87 / 228 26:04
8428 Jevaughn Clarke M 32 FRASER FONTAINE & KONG 191 / 1069 180 / 552 30 / 110 26:06
5289 Adrian Chin M 35 POWER 106FM 193 / 1069 181 / 552 31 / 110 26:08
8499 Tracy-Ann Chin F 33 SCOTIABANK 192 / 1069 12 / 516 1 / 108 26:08
8422 Tonka Selby M 45 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB 194 / 1069 182 / 552 23 / 73 26:10
5817 Jevon Wilson M 19 ELR TOWERS HALL 196 / 1069 184 / 552 22 / 70 26:12
5216 Juval Minott M 17 WIHCON 195 / 1069 183 / 552 21 / 70 26:12
8401 Khari Bryan M 33 197 / 1069 185 / 552 32 / 110 26:15
8742 Aubryn Smith M 51 LIME 198 / 1069 186 / 552 9 / 27 26:18
5561 Kawesi Francis M 20 IRVINE HALL 199 / 1069 187 / 552 88 / 228 26:19
5041 George Hall M 40 RUN WID IT 200 / 1069 188 / 552 24 / 73 26:20
5656 Terrence Blackwood M 21 REX NETTLEFORD HALL 202 / 1069 189 / 552 89 / 228 26:21
8464 Garfield Johnson M 44 RUN WID IT 203 / 1069 190 / 552 25 / 73 26:21
5594 Selena Clarke F 22 MICO UNIVERSITY 201 / 1069 13 / 516 6 / 237 26:21
5679 Adrian Reid M 23 REX NETTLEFORD HALL 204 / 1069 191 / 552 90 / 228 26:22
5733 Kent Straker M 20 UWI ACTUARIAL SOCIETY 205 / 1069 192 / 552 91 / 228 26:23
5674 Jean-Pierre Murray M 24 REX NETTLEFORD HALL 206 / 1069 193 / 552 92 / 228 26:24
8815 Ariana Neely F 24 SMART EGGS 207 / 1069 14 / 516 7 / 237 26:25
8352 Phil Powell M 48 PACERS 209 / 1069 195 / 552 26 / 73 26:26
5849 Daren Watson M 23 ELR TOWERS HALL 211 / 1069 197 / 552 94 / 228 26:26
8651 Derrick Brown M 38 EUROPEAN UNION 210 / 1069 196 / 552 33 / 110 26:26
5683 Tarek Simpson M 26 REX NETTLEFORD HALL 208 / 1069 194 / 552 93 / 228 26:26
8901 Shavon Baychue F 22 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS 212 / 1069 15 / 516 8 / 237 26:29
5798 Luca Romano M 41 213 / 1069 198 / 552 27 / 73 26:29
← 1-100    101-200    201-300→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]