Festival Foods Turkey Trot - Eau Claire
Eau Claire, WI
11/27/2014

race logo
DISTANCE 5.0 MILES
FINISHERS 1041 (411 men, 630 women)
AVERAGE TIME 49:18

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
17071 Kathy Thompson F 56 Alma Center WI 53 / 1041 1 / 1041 82.1% 29:27
16381 Cory Hayden M 30 Madison WI 1 / 1041 2 / 1041 80.8% 26:22
17703 Patrick Treacy M 17 Fall Creek WI 3 / 1041 3 / 1041 77.1% 27:39
16533 Mary Knutson F 54 Colfax WI 66 / 1041 4 / 1041 79.3% 30:31
17082 Sophie Topper F 6 Eau Claire WI 177 / 1041 5 / 1041 82.8% 29:13
16470 Arianna Johnson F 19 Eau Claire WI 9 / 1041 6 / 1041 78.6% 30:47
17526 Scott Haydon M 26 Eau Claire WI 2 / 1041 7 / 1041 78.2% 27:15
17145 Kathy Weix F 66 Eau Claire WI 338 / 1041 8 / 1041 76.0% 31:50
16541 Bob Komro M 54 Durand WI 20 / 1041 9 / 1041 75.7% 28:10
16367 Kristi Hanson F 49 Alma Center WI 55 / 1041 10 / 1041 75.5% 32:02
16713 Nathan Mollan M 20 Menomonie WI 4 / 1041 11 / 1041 74.4% 28:39
17733 Rose Belden F 59 Altoona WI 238 / 1041 12 / 1041 73.5% 32:55
16527 Samuel Knickerbocker M 9 Barron WI 92 / 1041 13 / 1041 72.7% 29:20
16471 Brenda Johnson F 44 Eau Claire WI 46 / 1041 14 / 1041 72.7% 33:17
17514 Marcie Schwamberger F 36 Eau Claire WI 23 / 1041 15 / 1041 72.7% 33:16
16035 Sandy Ayres F 53 Eau Claire WI 143 / 1041 16 / 1041 72.3% 33:27
16183 David Christopherson M 47 Durand WI 18 / 1041 17 / 1041 71.6% 29:45
17091 George Utphall M 61 Eau Claire WI 94 / 1041 18 / 1041 71.6% 29:46
16947 Austin Scott M 16 Menomonie WI 12 / 1041 19 / 1041 69.5% 30:41
16804 Marilyn Patterson F 57 Appleton WI 248 / 1041 20 / 1041 71.4% 33:52
16583 Nicole Lanzer F 19 Eau Claire WI 25 / 1041 21 / 1041 71.5% 33:49
16952 Bob Sejbl M 57 Ironwood MI 68 / 1041 22 / 1041 70.6% 30:09
16451 Chris Huse M 53 Eau Claire WI 41 / 1041 23 / 1041 70.5% 30:13
16414 Michael Hitt M 23 Chippewa Falls WI 5 / 1041 24 / 1041 71.2% 29:57
16309 Bill Gilmore M 54 Janesille WI 54 / 1041 25 / 1041 69.7% 30:34
17172 Katelynn Williams F 27 Madison WI 28 / 1041 26 / 1041 70.6% 34:16
17714 Miciah Mills F 14 Eau Claire WI 75 / 1041 27 / 1041 71.7% 33:44
17704 Tyler Etheridge M 26 Madison WI 6 / 1041 28 / 1041 70.5% 30:13
16151 Ryan Burch M 35 Fort Collins CO 10 / 1041 29 / 1041 69.8% 30:31
16005 Townes Adams M 15 Eau Claire WI 15 / 1041 30 / 1041 67.6% 31:32
16638 Jake Lueders M 24 Eau Claire WI 7 / 1041 31 / 1041 70.1% 30:23
16062 Jay Beckman M 54 Cedarburg WI 67 / 1041 32 / 1041 68.9% 30:55
16706 Tiffany Miller F 28 Eau Claire WI 34 / 1041 33 / 1041 69.8% 34:40
17066 Travis Thiel M 41 Oak Creek WI 14 / 1041 34 / 1041 68.7% 31:01
16352 Amy Hall F 43 Wauwatosa WI 81 / 1041 35 / 1041 69.3% 34:53
16572 Tim Kubetz M 22 Eau Claire WI 8 / 1041 36 / 1041 69.3% 30:45
17009 Jenny Statz F 53 Wausau WI 218 / 1041 37 / 1041 68.7% 35:11
17004 Laurie Stalheim F 45 Chicago IL 108 / 1041 38 / 1041 68.7% 35:13
16475 Jenae Johnson F 21 Eau Claire WI 45 / 1041 39 / 1041 68.7% 35:13
16659 Bayli Maliszewski F 24 Bayfield WI 48 / 1041 40 / 1041 68.5% 35:19
16506 Austin Kempen M 18 Eau Claire WI 13 / 1041 41 / 1041 66.1% 32:13
16491 Craig Kage M 28 Wausau WI 11 / 1041 42 / 1041 68.2% 31:13
16439 Chris Hubbuch M 45 Mondovi WI 29 / 1041 43 / 1041 67.3% 31:39
16462 Emily Jaeger F 18 Fall Creek WI 61 / 1041 44 / 1041 68.2% 35:29
17073 Nicole Thompson F 25 Alma Center WI 56 / 1041 45 / 1041 67.8% 35:40
17206 Melissa Zajec F 38 New Richmond WI 84 / 1041 46 / 1041 67.2% 35:59
16939 Pete Schroeder M 45 Cadott WI 36 / 1041 47 / 1041 66.5% 32:03
16073 Kalina Berg F 10 Green Bay WI 242 / 1041 48 / 1041 69.4% 34:51
17672 Allan Derge M 48 Marshfield WI 57 / 1041 49 / 1041 66.3% 32:08
16679 Sarah McCall F 25 Eau Claire WI 64 / 1041 50 / 1041 67.2% 35:59
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]