Festival Foods Turkey Trot - Eau Claire
Eau Claire, WI
11/27/2014

race logo
DISTANCE 5.0 MILES
FINISHERS 1041 (411 men, 630 women)
AVERAGE TIME 49:18

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
16381 Cory Hayden M 30 Madison WI 1 / 1041 1 / 406 1 / 9 26:23
17526 Scott Haydon M 26 Eau Claire WI 2 / 1041 2 / 406 1 / 13 27:15
17703 Patrick Treacy M 17 Fall Creek WI 3 / 1041 3 / 406 1 / 13 27:53
16713 Nathan Mollan M 20 Menomonie WI 4 / 1041 4 / 406 1 / 12 28:39
16414 Michael Hitt M 23 Chippewa Falls WI 5 / 1041 5 / 406 1 / 8 29:57
17704 Tyler Etheridge M 26 Madison WI 6 / 1041 6 / 406 2 / 13 30:13
16638 Jake Lueders M 24 Eau Claire WI 7 / 1041 7 / 406 1 / 10 30:23
16572 Tim Kubetz M 22 Eau Claire WI 8 / 1041 8 / 406 1 / 10 30:45
16151 Ryan Burch M 35 Fort Collins CO 10 / 1041 9 / 406 1 / 6 30:54
16491 Craig Kage M 28 Wausau WI 11 / 1041 10 / 406 1 / 8 31:13
16947 Austin Scott M 16 Menomonie WI 12 / 1041 11 / 406 1 / 10 31:19
16506 Austin Kempen M 18 Eau Claire WI 13 / 1041 12 / 406 1 / 14 32:15
17066 Travis Thiel M 41 Oak Creek WI 14 / 1041 13 / 406 1 / 8 32:37
16005 Townes Adams M 15 Eau Claire WI 15 / 1041 14 / 406 1 / 11 32:39
16256 Grant Eldred M 36 Waconia MN 16 / 1041 15 / 406 1 / 6 32:41
16182 Cole Christopherson M 20 Durand WI 17 / 1041 16 / 406 2 / 12 32:47
16183 David Christopherson M 47 Durand WI 18 / 1041 17 / 406 1 / 7 32:47
16543 Matt Komro M 29 Eau Claire WI 19 / 1041 18 / 406 1 / 10 32:53
16541 Bob Komro M 54 Durand WI 20 / 1041 19 / 406 1 / 7 32:53
17713 Jonathon Delf M 37 Rice Lake WI 21 / 1041 20 / 406 1 / 8 33:31
17738 Kevin Larson M 35 Altoona WI 22 / 1041 21 / 406 2 / 6 33:31
16140 Jacob Nash M 38 Chippewa Falls WI 24 / 1041 22 / 406 1 / 12 33:43
16700 Caleb Meyer M 19 Eau Claire WI 26 / 1041 23 / 406 1 / 6 34:00
17735 Brian Belkman M 27 Ashland WI 27 / 1041 24 / 406 1 / 7 34:13
16439 Chris Hubbuch M 45 Mondovi WI 29 / 1041 25 / 406 1 / 6 34:19
17657 Andrew Sturtevant M 35 Eau Claire WI 30 / 1041 26 / 406 3 / 6 34:23
16141 Nicholas Brunstad M 18 Menomonie WI 31 / 1041 27 / 406 2 / 14 34:29
16142 Phillip Brunstad M 18 Menomonie WI 32 / 1041 28 / 406 3 / 14 34:29
16924 Colton Schlosser M 18 Eau Claire WI 33 / 1041 29 / 406 4 / 14 34:30
17717 Caleb Noeldner M 18 Eau Claire WI 35 / 1041 30 / 406 5 / 14 34:44
16939 Pete Schroeder M 45 Cadott WI 36 / 1041 31 / 406 2 / 6 34:45
17527 Oliver Krause M 15 Cedarburg WI 37 / 1041 32 / 406 2 / 11 34:49
16161 Jason Buvala M 28 Gypsum CO 38 / 1041 33 / 406 2 / 8 34:50
16721 Isaac Mousel M 20 Eau Claire WI 39 / 1041 34 / 406 3 / 12 34:52
17143 Nash Weiss M 17 Mondovi WI 40 / 1041 35 / 406 2 / 13 34:55
16451 Chris Huse M 53 Eau Claire WI 41 / 1041 36 / 406 1 / 6 34:58
17105 Jason Voelker M 14 Eau Claire WI 42 / 1041 37 / 406 1 / 8 35:03
16568 Del Kroeplin M 43 Stanley WI 43 / 1041 38 / 406 1 / 11 35:07
16906 Blake Rudd M 14 Eau Claire WI 44 / 1041 39 / 406 2 / 8 35:12
16228 Kyle Dekan M 30 Eau Claire WI 47 / 1041 40 / 406 2 / 9 35:16
16298 Jon Gargulak M 41 Rice Lake WI 49 / 1041 41 / 406 2 / 8 35:21
16276 Ryan Fischer M 26 Viroqua WI 50 / 1041 42 / 406 3 / 13 35:22
16314 Nate Gobel M 20 Stevens Point WI 51 / 1041 43 / 406 4 / 12 35:27
16131 Brian Broeckert M 40 Eau Claire WI 52 / 1041 44 / 406 1 / 15 35:36
16309 Bill Gilmore M 54 Janesille WI 54 / 1041 45 / 406 2 / 7 35:40
17672 Allan Derge M 48 Marshfield WI 57 / 1041 46 / 406 1 / 10 35:41
17697 Luke Dovre M 22 Fitchburg WI 58 / 1041 47 / 406 2 / 10 35:42
16274 Jacob Fischer M 20 Madison WI 59 / 1041 48 / 406 5 / 12 35:50
17736 Zachary Borofka M 23 Bloomer WI 60 / 1041 49 / 406 2 / 8 35:52
16699 Lonnie Mesar M 47 Eau Claire WI 62 / 1041 50 / 406 2 / 7 35:54
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]