Reggae Marathon Half Marathon & 10K -
Negril Jamaica, WI
12/6/2014

race logo










					                           Reggae Marathon, Half Marathon & 10K
                           Saturday, December 6, 2014 5:15 A.M.
                           Long Bay Beach Park, Negril, Jamaica


                **TEAM RESULTS - SCROLL DOWN FOR MORE RACES AND CATEGORIES**


----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                        Half Marathon Male Open Teams TEAM RESULTS


  1. 9:16:47 Bank of Jamaica                                 (1:51:22)
==========================================================
  1  1:36:53   1525 Richard Brown         M 43 JAMAICA              
  2  1:44:20   1523 Maurice Brown         M 31 JAMAICA              
  3  1:44:37   1704 Phillip Hyman         M 52 JAMAICA              
  4  1:52:00   1504 Clifford Bogle        M 43 JAMAICA              
  5  2:18:57   1612 Marcel Dyce           M 54 JAMAICA              

  2. 9:48:24 Pacers Running Club                             (1:57:41)
==========================================================
  1  1:28:21   1636 Gavin Francis         M 32 JAMAICA              
  2  1:42:22   1953 Dean Wong             M 29 JAMAICA              
  3  1:58:54   1627 Leighton Facey        M 30 JAMAICA              
  4  2:04:42   2022 Christopher Gooden    M 49 JAMAICA              
  5  2:34:05   1881 Hanif Smith           M 35 JAMAICA              

  3. 9:54:15 TrueForm Fitness                                (1:58:51)
==========================================================
  1  1:45:29   1710 Dwight Jackson        M 32 JAMAICA              
  2  1:56:04   1671 Chad Hammond          M 28 JAMAICA              
  3  1:58:18   1714 Imru James            M 32 JAMAICA              
  4  2:03:26   1835 Khino Petgrave        M 37 JAMAICA              
  5  2:10:58   1959 Kieron Wright         M 32 JAMAICA              

  4. 10:03:24 We Got the Runs                                 (2:00:41)
==========================================================
  1  1:25:01   1976 Ryon Chambers         M 34 JAMAICA              
  2  1:53:35   1977 Craig Lue             M 44 JAMAICA              
  3  2:05:50   1985 Alexander Causwell    M 23 JAMAICA              
  4  2:12:54   1975 Michael Cuffe         M 32 JAMAICA              
  5  2:26:04   1785 Euwan McKnolly        M 29 JAMAICA              

  5. 10:35:56 SONIC STEPPERS RUNNING CLUB                     (2:07:12)
==========================================================
  1  1:41:54   1684 Ferhandi Henry        M 33 JAMAICA              
  2  2:01:26   5996 Marcel Bell           M 27 JAMAICA              
  3  2:09:00   2010 Gregory Tomlinson     M 54 JAMAICA              
  4  2:15:39   1831 Larren Peart          M 30 JAMAICA              
  5  2:27:57   1638 Marc-Maurice Frankson M 33 JAMAICA              

  6. 10:39:46 Advanced Integrated Systems                     (2:07:58)
==========================================================
  1  1:47:47   5732 Bovel Blake           M 51 JAMAICA              
  2  1:54:56   5851 Lancelot Williams     M 51 JAMAICA              
  3  2:08:07   5730 Rajashekar Betha      M 26 JAMAICA              
  4  2:22:50   5784 Nathaniel McPherson   M 29 JAMAICA              
  5  2:26:06   5775 Lascelles McIntosh    M 42 JAMAICA              

  7. 12:28:05 JICA Jamaica                                    (2:29:37)
==========================================================
  1  2:02:51   1894 Ryo Sugawara          M 24 JAMAICA              
  2  2:19:59   1926 Akira Wakabayashi     M 32 JAMAICA              
  3  2:28:44   1961 Daisuke Yamasaki      M 32 JAMAICA              
  4  2:40:32   1870 Yasuhide Sato         M 30 JAMAICA              
  5  2:55:59   1867 Keiichi Sasaki        M 68 JAMAICA              

  8. 12:39:39 Lime                                            (2:31:56)
==========================================================
  1  1:45:52   1643 Peter Gayle           M 46 JAMAICA              
  2  2:18:04   1617 Keble Edwards         M 46 JAMAICA              
  3  2:40:13   1658 George Greaves        M 41 JAMAICA              
  4  2:56:31   1565 Owen Clashing         M 40 JAMAICA              
  5  2:58:59   1584 Marshalie Crossgill   M 33 JAMAICA              

  9. 13:33:48 Challenge Accepted                              (2:42:46)
==========================================================
  1  2:27:02   1891 Hodari Stewart        M 32 JAMAICA              
  2  2:33:13   1862 Jomo Rose             M 42 JAMAICA              
  3  2:41:52   1765 Kemmar Lewis          M 31 JAMAICA              
  4  2:53:25   1521 Jermaine Brown        M 37 JAMAICA              
  5  2:58:16   1970 Andre Rattigan        M 33 JAMAICA              


----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                       Half Marathon Female Open Teams TEAM RESULTS


  1. 10:41:03 SONIC STEPPERS RUNNING CLUB                     (2:08:13)
==========================================================
  1  1:51:51   1559 Martina Christian     F 28 JAMAICA              
  2  2:10:25   1968 Gillian Lawrence      F  0 JAMAICA              
  3  2:10:26   1676 Meisha Harris         F 35 JAMAICA              
  4  2:13:16   1969 Stephanie Goldson     F 23 JAMAICA              
  5  2:15:05   5988 Anakay Ballentine     F 29 JAMAICA              

  2. 11:10:37 Quicksilver Striders                            (2:14:08)
==========================================================
  1  1:55:43   1799 Claudine Mondesir     F 37 UNITED STATES        
  2  1:55:43   1850 Faith Reyes           F 38 UNITED STATES        
  3  2:15:30   1615 Jennifer Ebert        F 43 UNITED STATES        
  4  2:26:51   1596 Ely De La Cruz        F 34 UNITED STATES        
  5  2:36:50   1667 Al Hall               F 34 UNITED STATES        

  3. 11:17:42 Pacers Running Club                             (2:15:33)
==========================================================
  1  1:59:11   2016 Nikita Wainwright     F 44 JAMAICA              
  2  2:00:25   1823 Takeyce Palmer        F 41 JAMAICA              
  3  2:18:35   1738 Gleneta Kenyon        F 61 JAMAICA              
  4  2:29:45   1762 Lonette Leslie-Reid   F 38 JAMAICA              
  5  2:29:46   1646 Sandra Goodison       F 67 JAMAICA              

  4. 11:55:27 Reggae Runnerz                                  (2:23:06)
==========================================================
  1  2:05:14   5402 Monique Hart          F 40 UNITED STATES        
  2  2:11:52   5437 Nicole Philando       F 43 UNITED STATES        
  3  2:30:25   5552 Pamptata Sanders      F 39 UNITED STATES        
  4  2:32:30   5720 Jocelyn Wright        F 44 UNITED STATES        
  5  2:35:26   5636 Ronnette Thompson     F 44 UNITED STATES        

  5. 12:01:00 We Got the Runs                                 (2:24:12)
==========================================================
  1  2:11:58   1982 Heidi Hanna           F 40 JAMAICA              
  2  2:13:12   1979 Maria Stauble         F 28 JAMAICA              
  3  2:15:07   1747 Queenie Ko            F 39 JAMAICA              
  4  2:39:51   1983 Paige Chin            F 28 JAMAICA              
  5  2:40:52   1980 Lisanne Gage          F 26 JAMAICA              

  6. 12:05:52 Black Girls Rum & Reggae                        (2:25:11)
==========================================================
  1  2:02:06   1672 Jennifer Hankerson    F 38 UNITED STATES        
  2  2:06:12   6000 Elodie Billionniere   F 33 UNITED STATES        
  3  2:24:23   1931 Stacy Washington      F 43 UNITED STATES        
  4  2:44:51   1828 Bernadette Parsons    F 47 UNITED STATES        
  5  2:48:20   1502 Yvette Black          F 53 UNITED STATES        

  7. 12:13:49 Andre's crew                                    (2:26:46)
==========================================================
  1  2:13:26   1920 Stephanie Varga       F 45 CANADA               
  2  2:15:40   1717 Rebecca Jeffs         F 50 CANADA               
  3  2:29:46   1805 Sharon Morgan         F 54 CANADA               
  4  2:29:46   1563 Candace Clark         F 45 CANADA               
  5  2:45:11   1837 Viera Pitman          F 49 CANADA               

  8. 12:18:16 LIME                                            (2:27:40)
==========================================================
  1  2:17:25   1580 Tracy Cowan           F 33 JAMAICA              
  2  2:20:27   5981 Shorna Anderson       F 43 JAMAICA              
  3  2:31:18   1532 Joy Buckle            F 54 JAMAICA              
  4  2:33:33   1659 Janette Green         F 45 JAMAICA              
  5  2:35:33   1954 Dell Wong             F 61 JAMAICA              

  9. 14:59:06 Joints In Motion                                (2:59:50)
==========================================================
  1  2:07:46   5950 Melanie Leclerc       F 38 CANADA               
  2  2:53:11   5948 Melissa Izon          F 45 CANADA               
  3  3:00:12   5954 Karen Truscott        F 54 CANADA               
  4  3:18:57   5953 Stephanie Sophocleous F 31 CANADA               
  5  3:39:00   5951 Kathy Macdonald       F 56 CANADA               


----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                          10K Run  - Male Open Teams TEAM RESULTS


  1. 3:01:05 JDF Team A                                      (  36:13)
==========================================================
  1    34:47   4221 Devan Dawkins         M 25 JAMAICA              
  2    35:35   4654 Shawn Walker          M 26 JAMAICA              
  3    36:34   4357 David Howard          M 27 JAMAICA              
  4    36:56   4631 Dujohn Terrlonge      M 22 JAMAICA              
  5    37:13   4169 Tyrone Campbell       M 24 JAMAICA              

  2. 4:05:39 Bank of Jamaica                                 (  49:08)
==========================================================
  1    45:44   4533 Oliver Pryce          M 37 JAMAICA              
  2    47:05   4635 Ewan Thomas           M 35 JAMAICA              
  3    47:11   4298 Anthony Gayle         M 46 JAMAICA              
  4    51:17   4119 Kirk Barham           M 45 JAMAICA              
  5    54:22   4646 Kirk Tyrell           M 39 JAMAICA              

  3. 4:34:25 Advanced Integrated Systems                     (  54:53)
==========================================================
  1    46:45   3389 Justin Williams       M 17 JAMAICA              
  2    50:17   3390 Lancelot Williams Jr  M 21 JAMAICA              
  3    52:49   3371 Richardo Josephs      M 32 JAMAICA              
  4  1:01:24   3374 Dayakarreddy Mannem   M 29 JAMAICA              
  5  1:03:10   3376 Tadela Nageswararao   M 32 JAMAICA              

  4. 4:37:26 Price Water House Coopers (PWC)                 (  55:30)
==========================================================
  1    49:23   4146 Layton Brown          M 17 JAMAICA              
  2    54:11   4447 Kristofer Martin      M 26 JAMAICA              
  3    56:45   4334 Kurt Hamil            M 23 JAMAICA              
  4    58:06   4247 Anthony Dunbar        M 27 JAMAICA              
  5    59:01   4774 Jade Wright           M 26 JAMAICA              

  5. 5:02:32 Vistaprint Jamaica Ltd.                         (1:00:31)
==========================================================
  1    56:30   4134 Veron Blackhall       M 31 JAMAICA              
  2    56:47   4439 Theomar Malcolm       M 26 JAMAICA              
  3    59:50   4471 Omar Miller           M 30 JAMAICA              
  4  1:00:02   4127 Seon Bennett          M 29 JAMAICA              
  5  1:09:23   4681 Kesang Williamson     M 26 JAMAICA              

  6. 5:09:04 Travellers Beach Resort                         (1:01:49)
==========================================================
  1    49:34   4668 Winfield Wellington   M 29 JAMAICA              
  2    57:27   4457 Christopher May       M 36 JAMAICA              
  3  1:02:34   4313 Everton Gordon        M 54 JAMAICA              
  4  1:04:53   4464 Kevin McNab           M 23 JAMAICA              
  5  1:14:36   4599 Roy Sloley            M 42 JAMAICA              

  7. 5:36:57 Sandals Foundation                              (1:07:24)
==========================================================
  1    54:08   4731 Bennyon Burchell      M 32 JAMAICA              
  2  1:02:06   4725 Oshane Ferguson       M 24 JAMAICA              
  3  1:06:03   4727 Seion Wintz           M 36 JAMAICA              
  4  1:14:51   4732 Adrian Whitehead      M 45 JAMAICA              
  5  1:19:49   4759 Wilbert Harding       M 43 JAMAICA              

  8. 5:50:27 National Health Fund                            (1:10:06)
==========================================================
  1    57:26   4708 Michael Hines         M 24 JAMAICA              
  2    58:41   4706 Dwayne Jones          M 34 JAMAICA              
  3  1:10:02   4703 Elton Williams        M 25 JAMAICA              
  4  1:11:51   4705 Conrad Hall           M 35 JAMAICA              
  5  1:32:27   4709 Ainsley Jones         M  0 JAMAICA              

  9. 5:59:09 Citi Runners                                    (1:11:50)
==========================================================
  1  1:00:10   4595 Dale Sinclair         M 44 JAMAICA              
  2  1:05:53   4201 Barrington Cole       M 51 JAMAICA              
  3  1:12:03   4459 Damian McFarlane      M 36 JAMAICA              
  4  1:13:31   4505 Paul Oban             M 30 JAMAICA              
  5  1:27:32   4400 Gregory Kerr          M 40 JAMAICA              

 10. 6:00:14 Run-For-Your-Heart                              (1:12:03)
==========================================================
  1    52:06   4443 Marco Bromfield       M 31 JAMAICA              
  2  1:11:19   4185 Matthew Chang         M 17 JAMAICA              
  3  1:12:04   4489 Alonzo Mothersill     M 30 JAMAICA              
  4  1:19:52   4187 Nicholas Chen         M 17 JAMAICA              
  5  1:24:53   4133 Christan Black        M 26 JAMAICA              

 11. 6:49:41 JICA Jamaica                                    (1:21:57)
==========================================================
  1    57:31   4393 Hideo Kadowaki        M 29 JAMAICA              
  2  1:04:55   4482 Chris Morales         M 56 CANADA               
  3  1:20:12   4453 Hitone Matsuno        M 58 JAMAICA              
  4  1:41:54   4473 Kioshi Mishiro        M 28 JAMAICA              
  5  1:45:09   4484 Kenta Morishima       M 28 JAMAICA              


----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         10K Run  - Female Open Teams TEAM RESULTS


  1. 5:11:07 SONIC STEPPERS RUNNING CLUB                     (1:02:14)
==========================================================
  1    55:01   4799 Uolande Phillips      F 34 JAMAICA              
  2  1:00:21   4700 Rachael Christian     F  0 JAMAICA              
  3  1:00:40   4163 Monique Campbell      F 28 JAMAICA              
  4  1:00:51   4180 Danielle Chai         F 28 JAMAICA              
  5  1:14:14   4337 Adrienne Harper       F 34 JAMAICA              

  2. 5:20:13 Peace Corps                                     (1:04:03)
==========================================================
  1    57:14   4001 Erin Dickman          F 27 JAMAICA              
  2    59:21   3400 Michelle Chang        F 32 JAMAICA              
  3  1:03:13   4003 Dominique Gebru       F 24 JAMAICA              
  4  1:09:16   4012 Kellie-Ann Smith Scott F 33 JAMAICA              
  5  1:11:09   4014 Kelsey Swope          F 23 JAMAICA              

  3. 5:22:11 Reggae runnerz                                  (1:04:27)
==========================================================
  1    59:24   3192 Tiffany Javier        F 37 UNITED STATES        
  2    59:35   3222 Rachelle Newton       F 47 UNITED STATES        
  3  1:06:33   2677 Wanda Ascencio        F 46 UNITED STATES        
  4  1:08:12   2854 Terri Brown           F 38 UNITED STATES        
  5  1:08:27   3199 Lisa Laws             F 51 JAMAICA              

  4. 5:32:09 Yellowbird Reggae Runners                       (1:06:26)
==========================================================
  1  1:04:57   4499 Judy Nash             F 35 CANADA               
  2  1:05:00   4153 Clare Burke           F 34 CANADA               
  3  1:06:25   4212 Julianne Cumming      F 49 CANADA               
  4  1:07:36   4483 Tammy Morgan          F 44 CANADA               
  5  1:08:11   4343 Linda Hendersen       F 54 CANADA               

  5. 5:56:12 Vistaprint Jamaica Ltd.                         (1:11:15)
==========================================================
  1  1:01:49   4158 Modielle Calder       F 32 JAMAICA              
  2  1:07:55   4145 Jazdia Brown          F 32 JAMAICA              
  3  1:08:06   4583 Michelle Scott        F 41 JAMAICA              
  4  1:16:00   4322 Jhodi-Ann Gray        F 29 JAMAICA              
  5  1:22:22   4154 Tamara Burke          F 28 JAMAICA              

  6. 6:04:04 TrueForm Fitness                                (1:12:49)
==========================================================
  1  1:03:10   4565 Andrene Russell       F 37 JAMAICA              
  2  1:05:45   4475 Kerri-Ann Mitchell    F 36 JAMAICA              
  3  1:16:49   4520 Sasha Peat            F 40 JAMAICA              
  4  1:18:46   4200 Nyree Coke            F 39 JAMAICA              
  5  1:19:34   4379 Ann-Marie Jeffrey     F 43 JAMAICA              

  7. 6:39:36 Financial Services Commission                   (1:19:56)
==========================================================
  1  1:12:53   4289 Sacheaner Fuller      F 29 JAMAICA              
  2  1:13:34   4777 Karen Shaw Brown      F 38 JAMAICA              
  3  1:20:05   4678 Kitanya Williams      F 35 JAMAICA              
  4  1:24:54   4278 Kerrie-Ann Forbes     F 32 JAMAICA              
  5  1:28:10   4369 Marshell Irving       F 36 JAMAICA              

  8. 7:06:34 Sandals Foundation                              (1:25:19)
==========================================================
  1  1:02:10   4723 Cornelia Rettenberger F 26 JAMAICA              
  2  1:18:00   4350 Carolyn Hibler        F 50 UNITED STATES        
  3  1:24:07   4728 Krystal Nembhard      F 29 JAMAICA              
  4  1:36:04   4788 Sonja Conn            F 63 UNITED STATES        
  5  1:46:13   4721 Orena Nurse           F 23 JAMAICA              

  9. 7:06:57 JICA Jamaica                                    (1:25:24)
==========================================================
  1  1:13:45   4391 Ayumi Joroku          F 22 JAMAICA              
  2  1:21:59   4620 Miwako Sugawara       F 61 JAMAICA              
  3  1:30:18   4351 Atsuko Hideshima      F 60 JAMAICA              
  4  1:30:27   4590 Noriko Shiina         F 40 JAMAICA              
  5  1:30:28   4408 Akiko Kobayashi       F 27 JAMAICA              

 10. 7:08:34 Joints In Motion                                (1:25:43)
==========================================================
  1  1:08:40   3393 Diane Henry           F 32 CANADA               
  2  1:18:09   3397 Jessica Perry         F 24 CANADA               
  3  1:33:50   3392 Charline Gaudet       F 56 CANADA               
  4  1:33:57   3396 Danielle Oneill       F 27 CANADA               
  5  1:33:58   3398 Gloria Pike           F 35 CANADA               

 11. 7:30:25 Advanced Integrated Systems                     (1:30:05)
==========================================================
  1  1:26:38   3373 Saritha Mallu         F 30 JAMAICA              
  2  1:29:44   3359 Nickiesha Davis       F 31 JAMAICA              
  3  1:29:53   3378 Sandra Oakley         F 40 JAMAICA              
  4  1:31:40   3358 Vivienne Clayton      F 44 JAMAICA              
  5  1:32:30   3367 Abishai Hutchinson    F 18 JAMAICA              

 12. 8:12:01 JMMB LTD.                                       (1:38:25)
==========================================================
  1  1:14:28   4304 Carla Girod           F 50 JAMAICA              
  2  1:17:11   4104 Andrea Allen Taylor   F 46 JAMAICA              
  3  1:32:18   4248 Judene Duncan         F 31 JAMAICA              
  4  2:04:02   4574 Petagaye Sang         F 30 JAMAICA              
  5  2:04:02   4255 Loren Edwards         F 40 JAMAICA              

 13. 8:28:55 Run-For-Your-Heart                              (1:41:47)
==========================================================
  1  1:28:56   4307 Taneishia Goldson     F 34 JAMAICA              
  2  1:36:08   4609 Kereece Spencer       F 34 JAMAICA              
  3  1:45:22   4532 Nadia Prince          F 38 JAMAICA              
  4  1:48:55   4315 Tamara Gordon         F 30 JAMAICA              
  5  1:49:34   4547 Claudia Reid          F 31 JAMAICA              

 14. 9:51:15 Black Girls Rum & Reggae                        (1:58:15)
==========================================================
  1  1:40:11   4191 Sharon Claiborne      F 45 UNITED STATES        
  2  2:02:10   4754 Lakeisha Johnson      F 30 UNITED STATES        
  3  2:02:11   4327 Andrea Griffin        F 45 UNITED STATES        
  4  2:03:21   4556 Ovella Roberts        F 45 UNITED STATES        
  5  2:03:22   4251 Lisa Eaves            F 50 UNITED STATES        


----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                        10K Run  - Male High School -  TEAM RESULTS


  1. 2:53:50 Bellefield High School                          (  34:46)
==========================================================
  1    33:43   4027 Andre Walker          M 17 JAMAICA              
  2    34:22   4026 Shevon Parkes         M 17 JAMAICA              
  3    34:25   4025 Romar Mundle          M 17 JAMAICA              
  4    35:31   4019 Joel Green            M 16 JAMAICA              
  5    35:49   4017 Kemar Dixon           M 18 JAMAICA              

  2. 3:01:27 St. Jago High School                            (  36:18)
==========================================================
  1    33:19   4064 Tahleetio Green       M 18 JAMAICA              
  2    35:36   4067 Keenon Lawrence       M 14 JAMAICA              
  3    37:15   4071 Kyle Morgan           M 17 JAMAICA              
  4    37:34   4073 Joel-Jean Pierre      M 16 JAMAICA              
  5    37:43   4072 Jevaughn Palmer       M 17 JAMAICA              

  3. 3:04:57 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL                  (  37:00)
==========================================================
  1    33:03   4036 Daniel Glave          M 18 JAMAICA              
  2    36:08   4035 Aron Gayle            M 18 JAMAICA              
  3    38:33   4034 Roshane Farquharson   M 18 JAMAICA              
  4    38:36   4040 Shaquille Onfroy      M 16 JAMAICA              
  5    38:37   4042 Markland Robinson     M 17 JAMAICA              

  4. 3:05:57 Mavis Bank High School                          (  37:12)
==========================================================
  1    33:06   4051 Garfield Gordon       M 17 JAMAICA              
  2    35:23   4056 Jamar Taylor          M 16 JAMAICA              
  3    38:56   4058 Dexter Williams       M 17 JAMAICA              
  4    39:12   4057 Myles Walker          M 17 JAMAICA              
  5    39:20   4047 Kimani Brown          M 15 JAMAICA              

  5. 3:14:01 Tacuis Golding High                             (  38:49)
==========================================================
  1    34:29   4081 Leon Cameron          M 19 JAMAICA              
  2    37:12   4083 Deadre Heath          M 18 JAMAICA              
  3    40:10   4084 Omar McCalla          M 16 JAMAICA              
  4    40:49   4086 Orlando Thompson      M 17 JAMAICA              
  5    41:21   4085 Ryan Murray           M 16 JAMAICA              


----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

                       10K Run  - Female High School -  TEAM RESULTS


  1. 3:28:19 HOLMWOOD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL                  (  41:40)
==========================================================
  1    39:50   4045 Shanieke Watson       F 18 JAMAICA              
  2    39:52   4032 Lisa Buchanan         F 18 JAMAICA              
  3    41:43   4041 Shaneeka Reid         F 13 JAMAICA              
  4    43:27   4039 Chrissani May         F 15 JAMAICA              
  5    43:27   4043 Mellisa Tyme          F 17 JAMAICA              

  2. 3:29:49 Vere Technical High                             (  41:58)
==========================================================
  1    40:34   4088 Britnie Dixon         F 15 JAMAICA              
  2    40:59   4094 Sasha Gaye Whyte      F 17 JAMAICA              
  3    42:24   4089 Alithia Ferron        F 17 JAMAICA              
  4    42:39   4087 Manique Campbell      F 16 JAMAICA              
  5    43:13   4091 Kayce-Ann Plummer     F 16 JAMAICA              

  3. 3:39:04 St. Jago High School                            (  43:49)
==========================================================
  1    41:48   4069 Chris-Ann Lewis       F 14 JAMAICA              
  2    42:47   4060 Roshae Burrell        F 19 JAMAICA              
  3    44:26   4075 Conangala Senior      F 18 JAMAICA              
  4    44:33   4078 Witney Thomas         F 14 JAMAICA              
  5    45:30   4074 Nelecia Richards      F 19 JAMAICA              

  4. 3:56:46 Ruseas high                                     (  47:22)
==========================================================
  1    42:16   4763 Tara Bert             F 14 JAMAICA              
  2    43:22   4762 Shaneice Buchanan     F 17 JAMAICA              
  3    45:34   4761 Kimone Buchanan       F 14 JAMAICA              
  4    48:43   4765 Yashema Clarke        F 15 JAMAICA              
  5    56:51   4764 Savanah Muir          F 15 JAMAICA              

  5. 4:15:02 Bellefield High School                          (  51:01)
==========================================================
  1    44:20   4023 Mayeshie Mead         F 18 JAMAICA              
  2    46:10   4022 Aneshia Lawrence      F 12 JAMAICA              
  3    49:32   4018 Kamoy Fagon           F 16 JAMAICA              
  4    55:19   4021 Natassia Knight       F 16 JAMAICA              
  5    59:41   4016 Shanadeen Bartley     F 16 JAMAICA              


Timing & Results by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.