Minneapolis, MN
1/1/2015


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 2102 (610 men, 1492 women)
AVERAGE TIME 36:53

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1192 Madeline Sorenson F 15 Menomonie WI 21 / 2102 4 / 1492 1 / 129 22:21
12652 Katie Koprowski F 17 Inver Grove Heights MN 38 / 2102 10 / 1492 2 / 129 23:14
13413 Brooke Lorentz F 16 Sauk Rapids MN 52 / 2102 13 / 1492 3 / 129 24:08
13782 Katie Christy F 17 Minneapolis MN 56 / 2102 15 / 1492 4 / 129 24:14
13781 Natalie Sandstrom F 17 Minneapolis MN 57 / 2102 16 / 1492 5 / 129 24:14
12184 Anna Wise F 12 Minneapolis MN 59 / 2102 17 / 1492 6 / 129 24:18
14043 Lexi Goeken F 13 Marine On St Croix MN 61 / 2102 19 / 1492 7 / 129 24:23
12113 Aubrey Williams F 12 Winona MN 105 / 2102 38 / 1492 8 / 129 25:35
12789 Tessa Newman-Heggie F 15 Saint Paul MN 131 / 2102 49 / 1492 9 / 129 26:09
12737 Abigail Miranda F 17 Mendota Heights MN 145 / 2102 58 / 1492 10 / 129 26:29
6432 Grace Wunderlich F 13 Oak Grove MN 147 / 2102 59 / 1492 11 / 129 26:30
14097 Sydney Brady F 15 Linhue HI 177 / 2102 70 / 1492 12 / 129 27:00
12800 Isabelle Sorenson F 13 Menomonie WI 198 / 2102 79 / 1492 13 / 129 27:22
13269 Sara Kroening F 17 Roseville MN 229 / 2102 92 / 1492 14 / 129 27:49
13177 McKenna Nelson F 13 Forest Lake MN 256 / 2102 102 / 1492 15 / 129 28:05
12763 Kaitlin Galdonik F 13 Hanover MN 266 / 2102 107 / 1492 16 / 129 28:13
6439 Abby Houghtling F 17 Ham Lake MN 283 / 2102 113 / 1492 17 / 129 28:19
14007 Jenny Demulling F 16 New Richmond WI 311 / 2102 132 / 1492 18 / 129 28:41
13441 Elena Middlekauff F 14 Minnetonka MN 341 / 2102 151 / 1492 19 / 129 29:04
13282 Katerina Leisen F 11 Eden Prairie MN 379 / 2102 172 / 1492 20 / 129 29:25
12278 Sophia Pexa F 13 New Prague MN 387 / 2102 176 / 1492 21 / 129 29:29
13161 Amanda Stevens F 14 Oakdale MN 427 / 2102 200 / 1492 22 / 129 29:51
14076 Claire Ritchie F 17 Lakeville MN 429 / 2102 202 / 1492 23 / 129 29:53
13171 Tori Morgan F 18 Elk River MN 433 / 2102 206 / 1492 24 / 129 29:55
13558 Dana Haupt F 16 Bloomington MN 434 / 2102 207 / 1492 25 / 129 29:56
13480 Ally Swenson F 13 Long Lake MN 459 / 2102 222 / 1492 26 / 129 30:14
14038 Logan Campbell F 19 Lakeville MN 465 / 2102 225 / 1492 27 / 129 30:18
13359 Siri Ericson F 19 Falcon Heights MN 476 / 2102 232 / 1492 28 / 129 30:23
13360 Jane Becker F 19 Roseville MN 480 / 2102 235 / 1492 29 / 129 30:24
13149 Isabella Reeve F 16 Robbinsdale MN 516 / 2102 258 / 1492 30 / 129 30:40
12806 Grace Zinda F 13 Andover MN 528 / 2102 265 / 1492 31 / 129 30:45
13608 Isabel Field F 13 Rochester MN 554 / 2102 282 / 1492 32 / 129 31:00
13062 Sienna Simmons F 14 Minneapolis MN 570 / 2102 293 / 1492 33 / 129 31:08
13667 Devan Doss F 19 Farmville VA 599 / 2102 312 / 1492 34 / 129 31:19
13267 Sophia Davenport F 13 Minneapolis MN 613 / 2102 321 / 1492 35 / 129 31:26
13194 Lucy Hoyt F 13 Plymouth MN 616 / 2102 324 / 1492 36 / 129 31:26
13476 Stephanie Erickson F 17 Buffalo MN 622 / 2102 329 / 1492 37 / 129 31:28
12263 Halle Dwinnell F 13 Apple Valley MN 635 / 2102 338 / 1492 38 / 129 31:35
14114 Moriah Huerta F 19 647 / 2102 347 / 1492 39 / 129 31:39
13446 Sam Mitchell F 19 Waseca MN 650 / 2102 350 / 1492 40 / 129 31:39
13669 Lydia Jarnow F 19 Minnetonka MN 653 / 2102 352 / 1492 41 / 129 31:42
12903 Ava Sevlie F 11 Rogers MN 676 / 2102 369 / 1492 42 / 129 31:52
12801 Hanna Holmqvist F 18 Rogers MN 677 / 2102 370 / 1492 43 / 129 31:52
7424 Gillian Muniz F 11 Woodbury MN 703 / 2102 390 / 1492 44 / 129 32:03
13474 Grace Abeldt F 12 McKinney TX 704 / 2102 391 / 1492 45 / 129 32:03
13992 Megan Twomey F 12 Minneapolis MN 726 / 2102 405 / 1492 46 / 129 32:15
13770 Kinbrae Sperstad F 17 Little Falls MN 729 / 2102 407 / 1492 47 / 129 32:16
14000 Amelia Smith F 10 St. Paul MN 742 / 2102 419 / 1492 48 / 129 32:20
6823 Brien Pine F 17 Minneapolis MN 767 / 2102 437 / 1492 49 / 129 32:35
12769 Kari McKay F 12 New Brighton MN 774 / 2102 443 / 1492 50 / 129 32:38
12454 Isabelle Bierbach F 12 New Brighton MN 776 / 2102 445 / 1492 51 / 129 32:38
13241 Alicia Waytashek F 13 Holdingford MN 784 / 2102 451 / 1492 52 / 129 32:39
12708 Raena Bents F 12 River Falls WI 818 / 2102 476 / 1492 53 / 129 32:55
13626 Nyah Ratcliff F 11 Chaska MN 823 / 2102 480 / 1492 54 / 129 33:00
12452 Robin McFarland F 10 Minneapolis MN 853 / 2102 502 / 1492 55 / 129 33:17
13189 Rylee Whiteside F 15 Shakopee MN 861 / 2102 508 / 1492 56 / 129 33:20
13190 Jenna Kes F 16 Jordan MN 862 / 2102 509 / 1492 57 / 129 33:20
13850 Emma Eastman F 17 Orono MN 864 / 2102 511 / 1492 58 / 129 33:20
13046 Kayla Stonebraker F 14 Minnetonka MN 917 / 2102 550 / 1492 59 / 129 33:49
12173 Natalie Hagstrom F 12 Anoka MN 934 / 2102 564 / 1492 60 / 129 33:56
13788 Fiona Rucker F 12 Apple Valley MN 947 / 2102 573 / 1492 61 / 129 33:59
13463 Kate Jansen F 19 Brooklyn Park MN 1033 / 2102 642 / 1492 62 / 129 34:50
13871 Emily Hauer F 13 Andover MN 1040 / 2102 646 / 1492 63 / 129 34:53
13542 Brianna Ruth F 16 Brooklyn Park MN 1101 / 2102 687 / 1492 64 / 129 35:39
13849 Maddie Eastman F 19 Orono MN 1110 / 2102 694 / 1492 65 / 129 35:45
13060 Paige Simmons F 14 Minneapolis MN 1179 / 2102 746 / 1492 66 / 129 36:19
13105 Elena Pleitez F 9 Forest Lake MN 1185 / 2102 752 / 1492 67 / 129 36:24
12455 Sophie Klysen F 11 Eden Prairie MN 1222 / 2102 781 / 1492 68 / 129 36:46
12457 Katarina Deopere F 9 Winthrop MN 1241 / 2102 794 / 1492 69 / 129 36:52
13901 Alicia Hopkins F 14 Oak Grove MN 1274 / 2102 818 / 1492 70 / 129 37:14
12236 Shayla Gleason F 10 Stillwater MN 1290 / 2102 830 / 1492 71 / 129 37:24
14060 Korbyn Ross F 18 Winger MN 1293 / 2102 833 / 1492 72 / 129 37:25
14070 Erica Handley F 19 Minneapolis MN 1296 / 2102 835 / 1492 73 / 129 37:26
7275 Ashley Straub F 14 Wausau WI 1319 / 2102 855 / 1492 74 / 129 37:42
13182 Maya Williams F 12 Andover MN 1347 / 2102 876 / 1492 75 / 129 38:01
12456 Avery Newman F 9 Shakopee MN 1353 / 2102 881 / 1492 76 / 129 38:09
13367 Sarah Blankenburg F 18 St. Louis Park MN 1358 / 2102 884 / 1492 77 / 129 38:13
13867 Abbey Colling F 12 New Prague MN 1364 / 2102 888 / 1492 78 / 129 38:19
13595 Paige Tambornino F 14 Minneapolis MN 1366 / 2102 890 / 1492 79 / 129 38:20
12654 Kendall Johnson F 18 Maple Grove MN 1377 / 2102 900 / 1492 80 / 129 38:35
12542 Marissa Platz F 16 Holdingford MN 1382 / 2102 905 / 1492 81 / 129 38:42
13132 Emma Reeve F 18 Robbinsdale MN 1383 / 2102 906 / 1492 82 / 129 38:42
6012 Sarah Blaske F 14 Jonesboro AR 1397 / 2102 918 / 1492 83 / 129 38:52
13404 Emily Tiarks F 16 Zumbrota MN 1401 / 2102 922 / 1492 84 / 129 38:55
13405 Ashley Tiarks F 13 Apple Valley MN 1402 / 2102 923 / 1492 85 / 129 38:55
12201 Jordan Wojtowicz F 19 Saint Cloud MN 1407 / 2102 928 / 1492 86 / 129 38:56
13598 Meghan Woodruff F 15 Hopkins MN 1438 / 2102 952 / 1492 87 / 129 39:28
13124 Elizabeth Jansen F 15 Brooklyn Park MN 1444 / 2102 957 / 1492 88 / 129 39:31
12453 Olivia Tellin F 9 River Falls WI 1456 / 2102 966 / 1492 89 / 129 39:42
12080 Courtney Otto F 14 Nicollet MN 1457 / 2102 967 / 1492 90 / 129 39:46
12681 Meleah Lajesse F 14 Crookston MN 1458 / 2102 968 / 1492 91 / 129 39:48
13348 Chloe Hennen F 15 Hastings MN 1492 / 2102 997 / 1492 92 / 129 40:25
12586 Anna Dale F 15 Cottage Grove MN 1493 / 2102 998 / 1492 93 / 129 40:26
13292 Cierra Swenson F 16 White Bear Lake MN 1519 / 2102 1021 / 1492 94 / 129 41:05
13538 Brooklynne Glauvitz F 12 Vadnais Heights MN 1522 / 2102 1023 / 1492 95 / 129 41:07
12265 Julie Lawrence F 19 Ell River MN 1539 / 2102 1038 / 1492 96 / 129 41:20
12825 Richini Somnang F 16 Hastings MN 1553 / 2102 1048 / 1492 97 / 129 41:28
14069 Mikayla Adams F 8 Brooklyn Blvd MN 1557 / 2102 1051 / 1492 98 / 129 41:32
12181 Emma Simmons F 16 Edina MN 1576 / 2102 1064 / 1492 99 / 129 41:56
12346 Ariana Renken F 13 Farmington MN 1603 / 2102 1086 / 1492 100 / 129 42:26
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]