Minneapolis, MN
1/1/2015


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 2102 (610 men, 1492 women)
AVERAGE TIME 36:53

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
7016 Christopher Anderson M 17 Hudson WI 4 / 2102 3 / 610 1 / 75 19:56
6808 Oliver Houghtling M 18 Ham Lake MN 9 / 2102 8 / 610 2 / 75 21:00
6454 Jesse Kulberg M 15 Maple Grove MN 22 / 2102 18 / 610 3 / 75 22:26
13433 Hunter Warner M 14 Eden Prairie MN 31 / 2102 24 / 610 4 / 75 22:55
12462 Blake Kaufhold M 12 Carver MN 42 / 2102 30 / 610 5 / 75 23:30
13071 Ben Palmieri M 12 Shakopee MN 68 / 2102 48 / 610 6 / 75 24:36
13889 Hunter Jaakola M 14 Cloquet MN 156 / 2102 94 / 610 7 / 75 26:41
13277 Gavin Peterson M 16 St Louis Park MN 174 / 2102 107 / 610 8 / 75 26:58
12465 Samuel Warne M 11 Park Rapids MN 190 / 2102 114 / 610 9 / 75 27:15
13945 Ryan Riedel M 14 Blaine MN 192 / 2102 116 / 610 10 / 75 27:19
13466 Jack Tauscher M 10 Woodbury MN 200 / 2102 121 / 610 11 / 75 27:23
12988 Christopher Gargano M 15 Shakopee MN 247 / 2102 148 / 610 12 / 75 28:00
13102 Logan Houghton M 13 Hibbing MN 255 / 2102 154 / 610 13 / 75 28:05
13235 Eric Nickolauson M 16 Clearwater MN 258 / 2102 155 / 610 14 / 75 28:07
13692 Luke Endres M 14 St Louis Park MN 303 / 2102 178 / 610 15 / 75 28:34
13192 Ben Hoyt M 14 Plymouth MN 306 / 2102 179 / 610 16 / 75 28:36
13451 Declan Crumley M 11 Avon MN 320 / 2102 183 / 610 17 / 75 28:45
13333 Chase Spindler M 15 Faribault MN 342 / 2102 191 / 610 18 / 75 29:04
12356 Chas Gould M 11 St Anthony MN 353 / 2102 198 / 610 19 / 75 29:09
13179 Brenden Zinda M 10 Andover MN 366 / 2102 203 / 610 20 / 75 29:17
13288 Jordan Erickson M 12 Buffalo MN 412 / 2102 222 / 610 21 / 75 29:42
12193 Harrison Leisey M 12 Maple Grove MN 443 / 2102 230 / 610 22 / 75 30:05
13517 Mason Jochim M 10 Eden Prairie MN 453 / 2102 235 / 610 23 / 75 30:11
13254 Breckin Schommer M 8 Prescott WI 471 / 2102 243 / 610 24 / 75 30:21
12979 Hunter Berger M 12 Lino Lakes MN 510 / 2102 257 / 610 25 / 75 30:37
12458 Kaelen Matascastillo M 12 Saint Paul MN 519 / 2102 260 / 610 26 / 75 30:42
12984 Jace Mathiason M 13 Superior WI 550 / 2102 270 / 610 27 / 75 30:58
12464 Ethan Peickert M 12 Menomonie WI 612 / 2102 292 / 610 28 / 75 31:25
13462 Christopher Tucker M 16 Minneapolis MN 628 / 2102 295 / 610 29 / 75 31:32
13173 Phillip Durose M 17 Cottage Grove MN 634 / 2102 297 / 610 30 / 75 31:35
18028 Devon Bottger M 14 Brooklyn Park MN 702 / 2102 313 / 610 31 / 75 32:03
13180 Justice Williams M 14 Andover MN 711 / 2102 314 / 610 32 / 75 32:07
13475 Ben Abeldt M 11 McKinney TX 753 / 2102 326 / 610 33 / 75 32:27
13971 Ryan Nelson M 9 Stillwater MN 782 / 2102 333 / 610 34 / 75 32:39
13972 Cooper Keykal M 10 Stillwater MN 785 / 2102 334 / 610 35 / 75 32:40
13643 Samuel McFarland M 12 Minneapolis MN 855 / 2102 352 / 610 36 / 75 33:18
12985 Brandon Peterson M 9 Eau Claire WI 892 / 2102 360 / 610 37 / 75 33:38
13996 Jacob Quashnick M 12 Cottage Grove MN 986 / 2102 384 / 610 38 / 75 34:19
13540 Braeden Brown M 12 Inver Grove Heights MN 1057 / 2102 402 / 610 39 / 75 35:07
13095 Brandon Olafson M 17 Burnsville MN 1069 / 2102 406 / 610 40 / 75 35:18
13246 Griffin Garrity M 10 Prior Lake MN 1085 / 2102 413 / 610 41 / 75 35:28
14079 Connor Verkuilen M 8 Brooklyn Park MN 1153 / 2102 428 / 610 42 / 75 36:04
14058 Jay Green M 9 Rosevillle MN 1199 / 2102 436 / 610 43 / 75 36:33
13170 Logan Bigelow M 11 Becker MN 1220 / 2102 440 / 610 44 / 75 36:44
12461 Beckett Newman M 7 55379 MN 1243 / 2102 448 / 610 45 / 75 36:53
12460 Tate Newman M 10 Shakopee MN 1244 / 2102 449 / 610 46 / 75 36:53
13804 Harrison Boughton M 8 Crystal MN 1265 / 2102 453 / 610 47 / 75 37:10
13508 Isaac Rodrigue M 6 Estacada OR 1275 / 2102 457 / 610 48 / 75 37:17
13455 Tyson Dusosky M 12 Elk River MN 1297 / 2102 462 / 610 49 / 75 37:27
12448 Sam Marcell M 11 Elko New Market MN 1389 / 2102 478 / 610 50 / 75 38:48
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]