Team Ortho Polar Dash -
Minneapolis, MN
1/1/2015

race logo










					
                                    POLAR DASH MINNESOTA
                                      January 1, 2015    
                                       YETI CHALLENGE 
                                   ALL TIMES ARE CHIP TIME

Place Div/Tot  No.     Name                    Div   City            State Rank 10k     Rank 5k      Rank 1500  Total Time    
===== ======== ======= ======================= ===== =============== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ========== 
    1   1/20      6455 David Kulberg           M2029 Maple Grove     MN       1   40:23    2   20:15    2  7:25    1:08:03 
    2   1/51      7153 Lance Kuehn             M3039 Eagan           MN       2   40:56    4   21:05    4  8:09    1:10:10 
    3   1/6       7016 Christopher Anderson    M0119 Hudson          WI      11   43:53    1   19:56    1  7:04    1:10:53 
    4   2/6       6454 Jesse Kulberg           M0119 Maple Grove     MN       3   41:14    7   22:26    3  7:47    1:11:27 
    5   2/51      6466 Carl Roehl              M3039 Corcoran        MN       7   42:36    5   21:48   10  9:06    1:13:30 
    6   3/51      6883 Adam Fischer            M3039 Williamsburg    VA       5   41:55   12   23:06    7  8:30    1:13:31 
    7   1/77      6447 Nikki Lang              F3039 Chili           WI       6   42:31   14   23:16    8  8:37    1:14:24 
    8   4/51      7350 Travis Taverna          M3039 Hager City      WI       9   43:22    9   22:54    5  8:10    1:14:26 
    9   1/36      6846 Victoria Zoller         F2029 Minneapolis     MN      12   44:15   11   23:04    6  8:16    1:15:35 
   10   2/20      6888 Jeff Finlon             M2029 Duluth          MN       4   41:31   13   23:11  139 12:12    1:16:54 
   11   5/51      7436 Jeremy Youde            M3039                         16   44:50    8   22:47   14  9:18    1:16:55 
   12   6/51      6450 Chris Sieckert          M3039 Barnum          MN      13   44:18   17   23:49   11  9:08    1:17:15 
   13   3/6       6808 Oliver Houghtling       M0119 Ham Lake        MN      21   46:48    3   21:00   22  9:41    1:17:29 
   14   7/51      6831 Eric Bobick             M3039 Anoka           MN      10   43:52   10   22:56   76 10:54    1:17:42 
   15   1/22      7417 Ron Benjamin            M5059 Winona          MN      17   44:56   16   23:38   12  9:13    1:17:47 
   16   1/50      6366 Theresa Kavouras        F4049 Lakevlle        MN      15   44:39   15   23:22   32  9:48    1:17:49 
   17   2/77      6434 Melissa Zajec           F3039 New Richmond    WI       8   42:50   24   25:35   23  9:41    1:18:06 
   18   1/40      7089 David Fry               M4049 Rochester       MN      14   44:24   21   24:41   18  9:32    1:18:37 
   19   2/22      6136 Dan Delaney             M5059 Cottage Grove   MN      18   45:55   19   24:38   13  9:14    1:19:47 
   20   3/77     12377 Valerie Patrick         F3039 Holdingford     MN      23   47:23   20   24:41   37 10:02    1:22:06 
   21   8/51      6458 Sean Houlihan           M3039 Minneapolis     MN      24   47:39   22   24:52   28  9:46    1:22:17 
   22   9/51      6054 Anthony Krull           M3039 Spring Park     MN      28   48:05   23   25:21    9  8:52    1:22:18 
   23   2/40      6255 Benjamin Hedberg        M4049 Ramsey          MN      22   47:12   28   25:57   20  9:37    1:22:46 
   24  10/51      6484 Matt Perrine            M3039 Burnsville      MN      26   47:48   30   26:10   17  9:26    1:23:24 
   25   4/77      6435 Melanie Reed            F3039 Chetek          WI      29   48:11   29   25:57   24  9:42    1:23:50 
   26   3/40      6386 Aron Hill               M4049 Buffalo         MN      32   48:28   25   25:39   33  9:49    1:23:56 
   27   3/20      7048 Dan Hamalainen          M2029 Vadnais Heights MN      27   47:53   18   23:58  130 12:08    1:23:59 
   28  11/51      7332 Christopher Knopik      M3039 Rogers          MN      34   48:38   26   25:47   19  9:35    1:24:00 
   29   5/77      7063 Marret Arfsten          F3039 Eden Prairie    MN      30   48:16   32   26:16   30  9:47    1:24:19 
   30   6/77      7446 Andie Mulvaney-Thorp    F3039                         31   48:17   27   25:49   51 10:23    1:24:29 
   31   1/8       6439 Abby Houghtling         F0119 Ham Lake        MN      20   46:48   66   28:19   21  9:40    1:24:47 
   32   3/22      6858 Bruce Satterlund        M5059 Eagan           MN      25   47:46   43   27:20   42 10:13    1:25:19 
   33   4/20      7201 Darren Lofquist         M2029 Burnsville      MN      43   50:00   35   26:19   15  9:18    1:25:37 
   34   4/22      1112 Tony Quernemoen         M5059 Robbinsdale     MN      38   48:56   50   27:48   34  9:51    1:26:35 
   35   4/40      1226 Josh Cichy              M4049 Red Wing        MN      44   50:21   38   26:33   29  9:47    1:26:41 
   36   7/77      6393 Angela Moscho           F3039 Cold Spring     MN      42   49:53   33   26:16   78 10:54    1:27:03 
   37   5/22      6459 Dave Vanoverbeke        M5059 Minneapolis     MN      48   51:04   31   26:11   50 10:23    1:27:38 
   38  12/51      7131 Bradley Carlson         M3039 Coon Rapids     MN      37   48:56   62   28:15   56 10:31    1:27:42 
   39   5/20      6192 Lance Offermann         M2029 Rosemount       MN      33   48:34   74   29:06   38 10:03    1:27:43 
   40   2/50      6082 Sara Puotinen           F4049 Minneapolis     MN      41   49:41   52   27:49   47 10:23    1:27:53 
   41   2/36      6425 Danielle Swanson        F2029 Elk River       MN      45   50:23   45   27:21   67 10:45    1:28:29 
   42  13/51      7365 Vincent Palodichuk      M3039 Minneapolis     MN      54   51:41   40   26:53   41 10:11    1:28:45 
   43   8/77      1118 Angela Pawlak           F3039 Twisp           WA      65   52:42   34   26:18   35  9:52    1:28:52 
   44   6/20      7243 Croy Boudreau           M2029 Minneapolis     MN      74   53:19   36   26:22   16  9:19    1:29:00 
   45   6/22      6462 Dale Knealing           M5059 Coon Rapids     MN      51   51:21   47   27:23   66 10:44    1:29:28 
   46   9/77      6363 Samantha Barron         F3039 Cottage Grove   MN      55   51:45   44   27:21   89 11:01    1:30:07 
   47   1/18      6410 Ruth Kulberg            F5059 Maple Grove     MN      49   51:08   58   28:06   84 10:57    1:30:11 
   48   5/40      6465 Jon Tolly               M4049 Jordan          MN      62   52:39   41   27:02   91 11:02    1:30:43 
   49   6/40      6244 Andy Barnes             M4049 St.  Paul       MN      52   51:31   63   28:16   83 10:57    1:30:44 
   50   7/40      6822 William Pine            M4049 Minneapolis     MN      59   52:17   54   27:51   70 10:48    1:30:56 
   51  14/51      6490 Jason Neubrand          M3039 Woodbury        MN      39   49:21   61   28:15  219 13:34    1:31:10 
   52   7/22      6964 Donald Crook            M5059 Elk River       MN      64   52:40   46   27:21  101 11:18    1:31:19 
   53   8/40      6001 Scott Anderson          M4049 Minneapolis     MN      71   53:09   53   27:50   49 10:23    1:31:22 
   54   7/20      6476 Paul Grimm              M2029 Buffalo Lake    MN      46   50:38   93   30:15   58 10:31    1:31:24 
   55   3/50      7216 Ann Nepstad             F4049 Byron           MN      56   51:48   71   28:40   88 11:01    1:31:29 
   56   8/22      7015 Ken Gilmer, Jr          M5059 Andover         MN      60   52:28   60   28:11   87 10:58    1:31:37 
   57   9/40      6452 Warren Knapp            M4049 Rosemount       MN      50   51:10   39   26:52  245 14:08    1:32:10 
   58  10/40      7036 Allan Jorgensen         M4049 Byron           MN      69   53:01   64   28:17   92 11:02    1:32:20 
   59   9/22      6478 Jay Broton              M5059 Minneapolis     MN      72   53:13   70   28:30   61 10:41    1:32:24 
   60  15/51      6149 Christopher Hanson      M3039 New Hope        MN      67   52:50   55   27:57  115 11:44    1:32:31 
   61   1/8       7020 Milt Hovelson           M6069 Red Wing        MN      77   53:27   59   28:10   85 10:58    1:32:35 
   62  16/51      6013 Bryan Bodrog            M3039 River Falls     WI      70   53:05   83   29:27   39 10:04    1:32:36 
   63  17/51      6385 Ryan Gilhausen          M3039 Onalaska        WI      76   53:27   72   28:43   53 10:27    1:32:37 
   64  18/51      6492 Matthew Bratlie         M3039 Robbinsdale     MN      79   53:38   67   28:23   80 10:55    1:32:56 
   65  11/40      7344 Duke Kuvaas             M4049 Plymouth        MN      57   52:02   91   30:11   77 10:54    1:33:07 
   66   3/36      7198 Emily Weis-Schlangen    F2029 St. Cloud       MN      68   52:53   84   29:42   64 10:43    1:33:18 
   67   4/36      6441 Emilly Grotheim         F2029 Minneapolis     MN      58   52:15   85   29:44  105 11:21    1:33:20 
   68   4/50      7236 Melanie Tauring         F4049 Minneapolis     MN      95   54:59   49   27:28   81 10:56    1:33:23 
   69   2/8       6451 Rich Perrine            M6069 Sherburn        MN      92   54:57   56   28:00   54 10:27    1:33:24 
   70   5/50      7047 Jayme Hogan             F4049 Minneapolis     MN      94   54:59   48   27:28   82 10:57    1:33:24 
   71  19/51      6993 Glen Varns              M3039 Minneapolis     MN      61   52:32  102   30:53   43 10:14    1:33:39 
   72  12/40      6477 Lou Skoczek             M4049 Prior Lake      MN      36   48:49  182   34:57   36 10:00    1:33:46 
   73  10/22      6095 Jeff Sherman            M5059 Circle Pines    MN      81   54:07   57   28:04  109 11:36    1:33:47 
   74   5/36      7098 Erin Martens            F2029 Duluth          MN      66   52:47   73   28:56  140 12:12    1:33:55 
   75  10/77      6376 Amanda Kaunonen         F3039 Solon Springs   WI      80   53:40   77   29:17   94 11:08    1:34:05 
   76  11/22      6471 Thomas Houghtling       M5059 Ham Lake        MN      99   55:38   65   28:18   69 10:47    1:34:43 
   77  13/40      7173 Scott McParland         M4049 Englewood       CO     162 1:00:23    6   22:01  157 12:37    1:35:01 
   78   6/50      6857 Gina Morgan             F4049 Elk River       MN      89   54:39   80   29:22   95 11:09    1:35:10 
   79   6/36      6406 Lindsay Wilson          F2029 St. Paul        MN      35   48:38  214   36:50   25  9:43    1:35:11 
   80  11/77      6951 Amy Teigen              F3039 Champlin        MN      83   54:15   76   29:16  124 11:53    1:35:24 
   81   7/50      6427 Angie Bloss             F4049 Champlin        MN      82   54:15   78   29:17  125 11:53    1:35:25 
   82  14/40      6794 John Anderdson          M4049 Woodbury        MN      75   53:24   69   28:30  221 13:35    1:35:29 
   83  20/51      7054 Matthew Larson          M3039 Waverly         MN     121   57:20   51   27:49   46 10:21    1:35:30 
   84   8/20      6475 Chris Conley            M2029 Maplewood       MN      84   54:18  105   30:58   48 10:23    1:35:39 
   85  12/77      6352 Sara Richards           F3039 Osseo           MN      87   54:26   97   30:31   68 10:46    1:35:43 
   86  15/40      7264 Fredrick Meitner        M4049 Bloomington     MN      96   55:05   75   29:11  111 11:39    1:35:55 
   87  21/51      6467 Donnie Crook            M3039 Farmington      MN      63   52:39  114   31:14  129 12:06    1:35:59 
   88  22/51      6970 Adam Schultz            M3039 Lakeville       MN      97   55:18   94   30:25   45 10:19    1:36:02 
   89   2/8       6432 Grace Wunderlich        F0119 Oak Grove       MN     115   57:02   37   26:30  167 12:44    1:36:16 
   90   8/50      6891 Erin Kline              F4049 Minneapolis     MN      53   51:33  172   33:59   79 10:55    1:36:27 
   91  13/77      6002 Melissa Andrykowski     F3039 Minneapolis     MN     112   56:51   79   29:20   72 10:50    1:37:01 
   92   9/20      6105 Brad Turner             M2029 Minneapolis     MN     111   56:49   82   29:22   73 10:51    1:37:02 
   93  23/51      1013 Mark Laliberte          M3039 Roseville       MN     155   59:51   42   27:03   44 10:16    1:37:10 
   94   9/50      6437 Laurie Krosch           F4049 Good Thunder    MN     102   55:59   89   30:01   99 11:12    1:37:12 
   95   7/36      7093 Shelby Roles            F2029 Prior Lake      MN      88   54:29  107   31:03  123 11:51    1:37:23 
   96  10/50      6030 Tamera Deno             F4049 Spring Lake Par MN      93   54:59  121   31:34   74 10:52    1:37:25 
   97  10/20      6483 Benjamin Wilson         M2029 St. Paul        MN      47   50:50  216   36:50   31  9:47    1:37:27 
   98   8/36      7444 Amber Peterson          F2029                         85   54:23   81   29:22  229 13:46    1:37:31 
   99   9/36      7190 Emily Petermann         F2029 Vadnais Heights MN      40   49:22  185   35:08  187 13:04    1:37:34 
  100  14/77      6829 Ashley Halvorson        F3039 Minnetonka      MN     109   56:41   86   29:55   98 11:11    1:37:47 
  101  11/50      6994 Kate Varns              F4049 Minneapolis     MN     105   56:16  103   30:56   62 10:41    1:37:53 
  102  12/22      6913 Jim Johnson             M5059 Blaine          MN     100   55:39  101   30:43  110 11:36    1:37:58 
  103  12/50      6431 Michele Wunderlich      F4049 Oak Grove       MN     122   57:29   68   28:24  188 13:04    1:38:57 
  104  13/22      6472 Erik Haggstrom          M5059 Golden Valley   MN      86   54:26  151   33:09  112 11:41    1:39:16 
  105  10/36      6134 Rebecca Delaney         F2029 Cottage Grove   MN     108   56:41  130   31:59   63 10:41    1:39:21 
  106  15/77      6395 Kelli Willet            F3039 Sioux Center    IA     116   57:06   92   30:12  128 12:05    1:39:23 
  107  11/20      6486 Matt Schwietz           M2029 White Bear Lake MN      90   54:52  175   34:10   52 10:25    1:39:27 
  108   2/18      6135 Sally Delaney           F5059 Cottage Grove   MN     110   56:43  131   32:00   65 10:44    1:39:27 
  109  13/50      6416 Vicki Herman            F4049 Carver          MN     124   57:38  100   30:35  103 11:19    1:39:32 
  110  14/50      6142 Karen Matvick           F4049                        103   56:09  123   31:44  118 11:46    1:39:39 
  111  16/77      6252 Kesha Marson            F3039 New Richmond    WI     117   57:09   87   29:56  162 12:40    1:39:45 
  112  24/51      6468 Adam Thomsen            M3039 New Richmond    WI      98   55:28  124   31:44  151 12:34    1:39:46 
  113  16/40      6473 Hector Matascastillo    M4049 Saint Paul      MN     107   56:34  138   32:26   71 10:49    1:39:49 
  114   3/8       7018 Mike Gunvalson          M6069 Woodbury        MN     119   57:13  110   31:04  121 11:49    1:40:06 
  115  11/36      7019 Megan Gunvalson         F2029 Woodbury        MN     120   57:14  108   31:03  122 11:50    1:40:07 
  116  17/40      6453 Terry Hietpas           M4049 White Bear Lake MN     106   56:26  135   32:11  107 11:31    1:40:08 
  117  25/51      7321 Ben Bomar               M3039 Minneapolis     MN     132   58:08  113   31:14   86 10:58    1:40:20 
  118  14/22      6048 Todd Juniper            M5059 Lakeville       MN     131   58:05  115   31:17   93 11:05    1:40:27 
  119  26/51      6461 Jamie Edenloff          M3039 Saint Cloud     MN     101   55:53  148   32:52  120 11:47    1:40:32 
  120  17/77      6031 Brittany Domier         F3039 Prior Lake      MN     126   57:45  137   32:17   90 11:02    1:41:04 
  121  15/22      7374 James Grindeland        M5059 Eagan           MN     134   58:22   88   29:59  172 12:48    1:41:09 
  122  18/40      6944 Doug Hobbs              M4049 Hibbing         MN     140   58:34   98   30:34  133 12:11    1:41:19 
  123  12/36      6251 Kylee Kirk              F2029 Randolph        MN     137   58:30  129   31:53  100 11:18    1:41:41 
  124  19/40      6015 Konn Brigman            M4049 Orchard Park    NY     138   58:31  104   30:58  137 12:12    1:41:41 
  125  20/40      6014 Kelley Brigman          M4049 Eden Prairie    MN     139   58:32  106   30:59  136 12:11    1:41:42 
  126  27/51      6245 Eric Ness               M3039 Albertville     MN     130   58:04  171   33:58   27  9:45    1:41:47 
  127  18/77      6394 Courtney Smith          F3039 Minneapolis     MN     135   58:23  126   31:47  116 11:45    1:41:55 
  128  15/50      6945 Joyce Hobbs             F4049 Hibbing         MN     145   59:09   99   30:35  135 12:11    1:41:55 
  129  16/50      6428 Heather Fackert         F4049 Plymouth        MN     141   58:45  117   31:23  138 12:12    1:42:20 
  130  21/40      6256 Jeff Pederson           M4049 Chaska          MN     129   58:03  134   32:10  142 12:16    1:42:29 
  131  22/40      6185 Brett Billmeyer         M4049 Afton           MN     123   57:31  183   35:03   40 10:09    1:42:43 
  132  19/77      6364 Jenny Omalley           F3039 Cottage Grove   MN     157 1:00:03  120   31:33   96 11:09    1:42:45 
  133  23/40      6062 Raymond Marier          M4049 Biglake         MN     143   58:51  112   31:10  179 12:55    1:42:56 
  134  16/22      6191 Tom Zemke               M5059 Plymouth        MN     149   59:26  116   31:20  143 12:20    1:43:06 
  135  24/40      6921 Robert Driesch          M4049 Rochester       MN     165 1:00:42  111   31:10  119 11:46    1:43:38 
  136  17/22      7245 Tom Charland            M5059 Roseville       MN     136   58:29  127   31:49  204 13:21    1:43:39 
  137  13/36      7433 Meghan Garcia           F2029 Saint Paul      MN     151   59:31  136   32:16  127 11:55    1:43:42 
  138  20/77      7301 Jennifer Dahlquist      F3039 Eagan           MI     156 1:00:00  109   31:04  159 12:39    1:43:43 
  139  28/51      7070 Andrew Dubra            M3039 Minneapolis     MN     133   58:21  143   32:41  174 12:49    1:43:51 
  140  17/50      6254 Michelle Bauer          F4049 Ellsworth       WI     113   56:57  173   33:59  191 13:09    1:44:05 
  141   3/8       7424 Gillian Muniz           F0119 Woodbury        MN     175 1:01:37  132   32:03   57 10:31    1:44:11 
  142  18/50      6157 Yvette Harvieux         F4049 Lexington       MN     144   59:05  125   31:47  203 13:21    1:44:13 
  143  25/40      6359 Sean Muniz              M4049 Woodbury        MN     176 1:01:38  133   32:09   60 10:36    1:44:23 
  144  19/50      6409 Lora Sipple             F4049 Albert Lea      MN     161 1:00:23  119   31:29  160 12:39    1:44:31 
  145   4/8       6080 Jerry Posey             M6069 Champlin        MN     128   58:03  170   33:58  149 12:34    1:44:35 
  146  26/40      6094 Jason Sever             M4049 Eagan           MN     159 1:00:14  152   33:12   97 11:11    1:44:37 
  147  29/51      6474 Chris Cadem             M3039 Fergus Falls    MN     147   59:15  149   32:54  180 12:55    1:45:04 
  148   3/18      6024 Jennifer Clelland       F5059 Saint Paul      MN     166 1:00:51  118   31:27  181 12:57    1:45:15 
  149  21/77      7415 Kari Dukowitz           F3039 Andover         MN     189 1:02:07  156   33:27   26  9:45    1:45:19 
  150   4/8       7275 Ashley Straub           F0119 Wausau          WI     118   57:09  226   37:42   59 10:34    1:45:25 
  151  14/36      6939 Brittany Richards       F2029 Minneapolis     MN     158 1:00:08  144   32:43  150 12:34    1:45:25 
  152  30/51      7202 Christopher Daniels     M3039 Buffalo         MN     146   59:10  159   33:43  156 12:37    1:45:30 
  153  31/51      6248 Jamin Wood              M3039 Princeton       MN     154   59:48  167   33:55  126 11:55    1:45:38 
  154  22/77      7009 Rebecca Stoecker        F3039 Nicollet        MN     173 1:01:20  150   33:06  106 11:27    1:45:53 
  155   4/18      7156 Ruth Petermann          F5059 Mendota Heights MN     127   57:48  186   35:08  186 13:03    1:45:59 
  156  32/51      6495 Nathan Cmelik           M3039 Sauk Rapids     MN     142   58:46  192   35:56  108 11:33    1:46:15 
  157  15/36      6987 Carolyn Burghart        F2029 Minnetonka      MN     148   59:17  176   34:11  176 12:50    1:46:18 
  158  33/51      6877 Matt Carlson            M3039 Saint Cloud     MN     104   56:11  218   37:01  198 13:14    1:46:26 
  159  16/36      7103 Hallie Tolo             F2029 Minneapolis     MN     192 1:02:37  140   32:33  102 11:19    1:46:29 
  160  12/20      7104 David Satzer            M2029 Minneapolis     MN     193 1:02:38  141   32:33  104 11:20    1:46:31 
  161   5/8       6950 Emily Hanson            F0119 Bagley          MN      19   46:15  283   44:51  276 15:28    1:46:34 
  162  13/20      7331 Braden Carkhuff         M2029 Champlin        MN     174 1:01:20  147   32:50  169 12:47    1:46:57 
  163  27/40      6145 David Gerzina           M4049 Duluth          MN     153   59:46  181   34:56  144 12:20    1:47:02 
  164   6/8       6823 Brien Pine              F0119 Minneapolis     MN     198 1:02:58  142   32:35  113 11:43    1:47:16 
  165   5/18      6043 Janice Haley            F5059 Osceola         WI     183 1:01:59  146   32:46  173 12:49    1:47:34 
  166   6/18      6246 Gretchen Larson         F5059 Osceola         WI     185 1:02:00  145   32:46  175 12:50    1:47:36 
  167  23/77      7414 Gena Dukowitz           F3039 Andover         MN     188 1:02:07  157   33:28  148 12:30    1:48:05 
  168  34/51      7228 Benjamin Hafner         M3039 Bismarck        ND     169 1:01:10  188   35:20  117 11:46    1:48:16 
  169  17/36      7186 Madeline Graham         F2029 Minneapolis     MN     191 1:02:16  139   32:30  228 13:45    1:48:31 
  170  24/77      6389 Amy Ledin               F3039 Minneapolis     MN     114   56:59  246   39:26  132 12:11    1:48:36 
  171  20/50      6159 Josie Wilson            F4049 Anoka           MN     190 1:02:13  169   33:58  147 12:27    1:48:38 
  172  25/77      7273 Lindsey Meyer           F3039 Spicer          MN     184 1:02:00  160   33:43  183 13:01    1:48:44 
  173   5/8       6485 Paul Montain            M6069 Hugo            MN     186 1:02:00  158   33:40  190 13:08    1:48:48 
  174  21/50      6360 Rachael Hanel           F4049 Madison Lake    MN     181 1:01:56  155   33:19  218 13:34    1:48:49 
  175  18/36      6075 Tayler Ostby            F2029 Carlton         MN     179 1:01:51  153   33:18  232 13:48    1:48:57 
  176  19/36      6020 Alexis Carpenter        F2029 Carlton         MN     178 1:01:51  154   33:18  233 13:49    1:48:58 
  177  26/77      6060 Francis Mann            F3039 Winona          MN     167 1:00:59  187   35:09  182 12:57    1:49:05 
  178  35/51      7122 Paul Erickson           M3039 Eagan           MN     150   59:28  202   36:18  211 13:29    1:49:15 
  179  18/22      7290 Don Peterson            M5059 Vadnais Heights MN     233 1:06:39   96   30:30  131 12:08    1:49:17 
  180  28/40      6381 Brian Dismang           M4049 Hanover         MN     160 1:00:15  180   34:53  247 14:09    1:49:17 
  181  20/36      6240 Elizabeth Boe           F2029 Minneapolis     MN     164 1:00:34  204   36:23  146 12:25    1:49:22 
  182  27/77      6392 Mandi Counters          F3039 Medina          MN     197 1:02:55  177   34:38  158 12:38    1:50:11 
  183   7/18      6139 Karen Walters           F5059 Brooklyn Park   MN     201 1:03:46  165   33:53  168 12:45    1:50:24 
  184   1/3       7185 Kathy Graham            F6069 Afton           MN     199 1:02:58  168   33:56  226 13:44    1:50:38 
  185  19/22      7049 Francis Tate            M5059 Vadnais Heights MN     217 1:05:40   95   30:29  256 14:41    1:50:50 
  186  22/50      6399 Diane Rave              F4049 Black River Fal WI     180 1:01:53  166   33:54  261 15:03    1:50:50 
  187  14/20      7141 Tyler Thostenson        M2029 Minneapolis     MN     168 1:01:03  224   37:34  153 12:35    1:51:12 
  188  23/50      1003 April Cormack           F4049 Emo             ON     195 1:02:53  197   36:10  152 12:35    1:51:38 
  189  24/50      6776 Sandra Drennan          F4049 Emo             ON     196 1:02:53  198   36:10  155 12:36    1:51:39 
  190  28/77      6130 Sabryna Gilbertson      F3039 Richfield       MN     163 1:00:25  122   31:39  323 19:51    1:51:55 
  191  29/40      6238 William Sellner         M4049 Fargo           ND      73   53:13  302   48:22   55 10:27    1:52:02 
  192  25/50      6403 Deanna Chiodo           F4049 Elk River       MN     204 1:03:54  184   35:06  189 13:06    1:52:06 
  193  29/77      6777 Kelly Greengrass        F3039 Black River Fal WI     200 1:03:21  191   35:43  213 13:30    1:52:34 
  194  30/77      6417 Melinda Neubrand        F3039 Woodbury        MN     210 1:04:33  178   34:47  220 13:35    1:52:55 
  195  36/51      6481 Michael Schumacher      M3039 Eagan           MN     226 1:06:17  163   33:52  171 12:48    1:52:57 
  196  31/77      6404 Megan Hasenwinkel       F3039 Eagan           MN     229 1:06:20  164   33:52  170 12:48    1:53:00 
  197  15/20      7041 Kenneth Zimmerman       M2029 Minneapolis     MN      91   54:56   90   30:05  339 28:04    1:53:05 
  198   2/3       1001 Gaydonna Baker          F6069 Eno             ON     208 1:04:30  200   36:10  154 12:36    1:53:16 
  199  37/51      7002 Brian Appeldoorn        M3039 Woodbury        MN     241 1:07:31  162   33:47  145 12:23    1:53:41 
  200  21/36      6078 Danielle Peterson       F2029 Carlton         MN     207 1:04:27  190   35:34  230 13:46    1:53:47 
  201  32/77      6426 Jessica Adams           F3039 Brainerd        MN     205 1:03:56  209   36:42  199 13:15    1:53:53 
  202  30/40      1399 Thomas Schenz           M4049 Hudson          WI     220 1:05:53  179   34:52  196 13:14    1:53:59 
  203   8/18      6003 Linda Angus             F5059 Emo             ON     209 1:04:31  199   36:10  206 13:24    1:54:05 
  204  22/36      7432 Nicole Bostic           F2029 Kirksville      MO     125   57:40  279   44:17  141 12:16    1:54:13 
  205  31/40      6805 David Holland           M4049 Chaska          MN     214 1:05:30  194   35:58  177 12:52    1:54:20 
  206   4/6       7157 Isaac Tambornino        M0119 Minneapolis     MN     171 1:01:18  251   40:02  184 13:01    1:54:21 
  207   9/18      7430 Lori Kisch              F5059 St Paul         MN     211 1:04:46  203   36:19  209 13:28    1:54:33 
  208  26/50      6019 Kimberley Carlson       F4049 Stanchfield     MN     212 1:04:56  201   36:12  243 14:02    1:55:10 
  209  33/77     12341 Carrie Wood             F3039 Princeton       MN     221 1:06:00  195   35:59  197 13:14    1:55:13 
  210  23/36      6429 Kimberly Deschepper     F2029 Pierre          SD     187 1:02:01  244   39:17  241 13:59    1:55:17 
  211  16/20      6488 Thomas Gleason          M2029 Minneapolis     MN     152   59:39  264   41:45  239 13:55    1:55:19 
  212  32/40      7286 Aaron Johnson           M4049 Brooklyn Center MN     218 1:05:48  196   35:59  246 14:09    1:55:56 
  213  38/51      6464 Philip Lienemann        M3039 Cottonwood      MN     206 1:04:24  174   34:10  307 17:30    1:56:04 
  214   3/3       6355 Beberly Fink            F6069 Northfield      MN     237 1:07:11  205   36:35  164 12:41    1:56:27 
  215  34/77      6397 Jennifer O'Leary        F3039 Richfield       MN     228 1:06:20  219   37:03  200 13:17    1:56:40 
  216  35/77      6415 Kara Schmidt            F3039 Zumbro Falls    MN     225 1:06:11  221   37:11  215 13:32    1:56:54 
  217  39/51      6081 Lawrence Prine          M3039 Howard Lake     MN     222 1:06:04  227   37:49  185 13:02    1:56:55 
  218  36/77      6250 Tiffany Ziemer          F3039 Randolph        MN     194 1:02:50  265   42:01  134 12:11    1:57:02 
  219  33/40      7244 Mark Muth               M4049 Woodbury        MN     216 1:05:39  217   36:54  252 14:31    1:57:04 
  220  37/77      6400 Kateri Killian-Lambert  F3039 Black River Fal WI     177 1:01:45  161   33:45  333 21:37    1:57:07 
  221  38/77      6029 Angela Davidson         F3039 Lakeville       MN     232 1:06:26  230   38:02  192 13:13    1:57:41 
  222  39/77      6021 Ambur Chaika            F3039 St. Cloud       MN     231 1:06:25  231   38:02  195 13:14    1:57:41 
  223  24/36      7046 Brooklyn Tate           F2029 Vadnais Heights MN     234 1:06:40  207   36:39  257 14:41    1:58:00 
  224  27/50      6010 Danielle Billmeyer      F4049 Afton           MN     255 1:09:01  189   35:31  212 13:29    1:58:01 
  225  40/77      7126 Candice Stang           F3039 Becker          MN     203 1:03:50  210   36:44  310 17:48    1:58:22 
  226  40/51      7127 Eric Hanson             M3039 St. Cloud       MN     202 1:03:50  211   36:46  311 17:50    1:58:26 
  227  25/36      6788 Rachel Hass             F2029 Minneapolis     MN     215 1:05:35  241   39:12  224 13:41    1:58:28 
  228  41/51      7082 McLanahan Stevens       M3039 Shakopee        MN      78   53:34  323   54:02   75 10:54    1:58:30 
  229  26/36      6405 Tanya Smith             F2029 West St. Paul   MN     246 1:08:02  212   36:49  234 13:51    1:58:42 
  230  41/77      6353 Sarah Hanks             F3039 Saint Paul      MN     247 1:08:03  213   36:49  235 13:51    1:58:43 
  231  27/36      6371 Gemma Chubiz            F2029 St Paul         MN     248 1:08:03  215   36:50  236 13:52    1:58:45 
  232  42/51      7308 John Soma               M3039 Woodbury        MN     230 1:06:25  236   39:03  201 13:18    1:58:46 
  233  28/50      6073 Sarah Olson             F4049 Farmington      MN     224 1:06:09  242   39:13  210 13:28    1:58:50 
  234  42/77      6058 Kim Loeffelmacher       F3039 Roseville       MN     172 1:01:19  285   44:53  161 12:40    1:58:52 
  235  29/50      6444 Shani Christopher       F4049 Sartell         MN     243 1:07:46  225   37:40  216 13:33    1:58:59 
  236  28/36      6787 Shatriya Newton         F2029 Minneapolis     MN     223 1:06:06  240   39:12  223 13:41    1:58:59 
  237   6/8       7092 Mark Baur               M6069 Maplewood       MN     242 1:07:44  193   35:57  272 15:21    1:59:02 
  238  43/77      6042 Michelle Hajder         F3039 Minneapolis     MN     252 1:08:43  228   37:56  178 12:52    1:59:31 
  239  43/51      6460 Joshua Otis             M3039 Rosemount       MN     239 1:07:22  237   39:06  193 13:13    1:59:41 
  240  44/77      6443 Lindsay Larson          F3039 Apple Valley    MN     240 1:07:22  238   39:07  194 13:13    1:59:42 
  241  30/50      6420 Terri Haney             F4049 Montgomery      MN     256 1:09:03  220   37:10  214 13:31    1:59:44 
  242  44/51      6379 Robert Barron           M3039 Cottage Grove   MN     219 1:05:49  259   41:23  205 13:23    2:00:35 
  243  31/50      6354 Lisa Mahle              F4049 Coon Rapids     MN     236 1:07:11  256   40:59  166 12:42    2:00:52 
  244  32/50      6930 Sheila McAlpine         F4049 White Bear Lake MN     277 1:11:37  206   36:39  165 12:41    2:00:57 
  245  45/77      7256 Mel Manninen            F3039 Maplewood       MN     278 1:11:39  208   36:40  163 12:41    2:01:00 
  246  34/40      6168 Shawn Fredrickson       M4049 Eau Claire      WI     251 1:08:33  243   39:15  225 13:42    2:01:30 
  247  20/22      6033 Michael Dorner          M5059 St Paul         MN     262 1:09:56  222   37:20  251 14:28    2:01:44 
  248  33/50      7209 Jill Helman             F4049 Rogers          MN     182 1:01:56  272   43:22  297 16:26    2:01:44 
  249  21/22      6011 David Blaske            M5059 Jonesboro       AR     265 1:10:27  229   38:00  249 14:10    2:02:37 
  250  34/50     12126 Caryn Gunkel            F4049 Woodbury        MN     259 1:09:13  254   40:11  222 13:39    2:03:03 
  251  10/18      6166 Lisa Post               F5059 Elko            MN     253 1:08:47  239   39:11  267 15:09    2:03:07 
  252   7/8       6362 Mike Kulka              M6069 St Paul         MN     250 1:08:33  247   39:29  263 15:07    2:03:09 
  253  35/50      6070 Deb Nielsen             F4049 Lakeland        MN     274 1:11:12  128   31:49  324 20:12    2:03:13 
  254   7/8       6012 Sarah Blaske            F0119 Jonesboro       AR     264 1:10:25  235   38:52  248 14:09    2:03:26 
  255  46/77      7074 Jillian Cousins         F3039 Saint Clair     MN     267 1:10:34  233   38:14  262 15:06    2:03:54 
  256  17/20      6815 Bijan Riahi             M2029 Eagan           MN     235 1:06:44  274   43:25  238 13:54    2:04:03 
  257  45/51      6456 Matthew Johnson         M3039 Harris          MN     261 1:09:25  260   41:26  217 13:33    2:04:24 
  258  47/77      7094 Nadia Wood              F3039 Rochester       MN     273 1:11:04  250   40:02  202 13:20    2:04:26 
  259  36/50      7073 Valerie Willis          F4049 Rochester       MN     258 1:09:11  255   40:17  260 14:58    2:04:26 
  260  48/77      6440 Kathy Backstrand        F3039 Ortonville      MN     263 1:10:19  248   39:48  253 14:33    2:04:40 
  261  29/36      6396 Erin Zoromski           F2029 Lake City       MN     260 1:09:14  258   41:22  244 14:08    2:04:44 
  262  49/77      7189 Abbey Hallin            F3039 St. Louis Park  MN     270 1:10:57  252   40:07  231 13:46    2:04:50 
  263  50/77      6421 Autumn Loerzel          F3039 Montgomery      MN     266 1:10:31  245   39:18  269 15:11    2:05:00 
  264   8/8       7219 James Miller            M6069 Lake City       IA     227 1:06:17  287   45:17  240 13:59    2:05:33 
  265  51/77      1484 Kristin Lamon           F3039 Shakopee        MN     268 1:10:47  253   40:09  255 14:38    2:05:34 
  266  37/50      6165 Sarah Pitzl             F4049 Elko            MN     254 1:08:48  261   41:40  266 15:09    2:05:37 
  267  52/77      6368 Jenna Anderson          F3039 Bloomington     MN     245 1:07:49  281   44:28  207 13:24    2:05:41 
  268  46/51      7028 Lonnie Vogt             M3039 Coon Rapids     MN     244 1:07:49  282   44:28  208 13:24    2:05:41 
  269  47/51      6099 Nathan Stokka           M3039 Barnesville     MN     238 1:07:17  266   42:20  289 16:10    2:05:47 
  270  48/51      6790 Jason Waye              M3039 Minneapolis     MN     271 1:10:58  270   42:52  227 13:45    2:07:35 
  271  30/36      6380 Jami Schrupp            F2029 Cologne         MN     272 1:10:58  262   41:40  265 15:09    2:07:47 
  272  11/18      6848 Dawn Hebert             F5059 Fargo           ND     275 1:11:16  257   41:12  284 15:56    2:08:24 
  273  53/77      6384 Beth Bornhoeft          F3039 Blaine          MN     269 1:10:51  276   43:55  254 14:35    2:09:21 
  274  54/77      6446 Kristy Riley            F3039 Gladstone       MB     285 1:13:48  234   38:45  301 17:07    2:09:40 
  275  35/40      6497 David Lambert           M4049 Black River Fal WI     276 1:11:35  232   38:03  332 21:35    2:11:13 
  276  55/77      7204 Sarah Borling           F3039 Rochester       MN     281 1:13:04  267   42:32  288 16:06    2:11:42 
  277  49/51      7155 Davis Nguyen            M3039 Brooklyn Park   MN     290 1:15:20  269   42:48  258 14:46    2:12:54 
  278  12/18      6949 Coreene Hanson          F5059 Bagley          MN     280 1:13:02  284   44:51  278 15:29    2:13:22 
  279  13/18      6388 Sharee Rask             F5059 Little Falls    MN     283 1:13:42  278   44:14  277 15:28    2:13:24 
  280  14/18      6156 Sandra Thill            F5059 Lino Lakes      MN     293 1:15:49  263   41:41  295 16:20    2:13:50 
  281  38/50      6182 Holly Cox               F4049 Minneapolis     MN     213 1:05:16  334   55:39  242 14:02    2:14:57 
  282  39/50      6898 S. Harris               F4049 Lakeville       MN     284 1:13:43  288   45:44  286 16:05    2:15:32 
  283  56/77      6061 Alicia Marchioni        F3039 Bloomington     MN     286 1:14:28  295   46:13  259 14:54    2:15:35 
  284  57/77      6372 Angela Fisher           F3039 Hibbing         MN     282 1:13:32  249   39:53  336 22:34    2:15:59 
  285  58/77      6365 Cassie Panning          F3039 Hamburg         MN     288 1:14:51  290   46:03  268 15:11    2:16:05 
  286  59/77      6670 Ailie Kubow             F3039 Blaine          MN     296 1:16:29  277   43:58  290 16:15    2:16:42 
  287  36/40     12127 Jason Schermerhorn      M4049 Champlin        MN     302 1:18:14  271   43:07  281 15:44    2:17:05 
  288  60/77      6448 Shannon Reagan          F3039 Monticello      MN     291 1:15:30  289   45:59  279 15:37    2:17:06 
  289  61/77      6424 Melissa Morrell         F3039 Cottage Grove   MN     297 1:16:47  275   43:52  298 16:28    2:17:07 
  290  62/77      6108 Shannon Vanderheyden    F3039 Shakopee        MN     279 1:11:48  309   49:51  282 15:45    2:17:24 
  291   8/8       6411 Brianna Justen          F0119 Ham Lake        MN     300 1:17:50  268   42:34  299 17:04    2:17:28 
  292  63/77      6407 Sarah Justen            F3039 Ham Lake        MN     292 1:15:46  296   46:30  271 15:19    2:17:35 
  293  37/40      6491 Michael Primozich       M4049 South Saint Pau MN     170 1:01:18  335   55:40  327 20:41    2:17:39 
  294  64/77      6370 Jennifer Veile          F3039 Minneapolis     MN     287 1:14:44  306   49:05  250 14:11    2:18:00 
  295  65/77      6398 Kelly Singer            F3039 Golden Valley   MN     249 1:08:15  317   52:05  312 17:55    2:18:15 
  296  66/77      6414 Amy Sader-Brown         F3039 Duluth          MN     257 1:09:03  336   56:14  237 13:52    2:19:09 
  297  50/51      6496 Doug Witherington       M3039 Shakopee        MN     330 1:30:16  223   37:34  114 11:44    2:19:34 
  298   5/6       6806 Zachary Holland         M0119 Chaska          MN     305 1:18:43  292   46:08  270 15:13    2:20:04 
  299  38/40      6487 Gregory Ziemer          M4049 Randolph        MN     299 1:17:35  298   47:00  280 15:43    2:20:18 
  300  40/50      6445 Tami Long               F4049 Solon Springs   WI     304 1:18:37  291   46:03  283 15:49    2:20:29 
  301  31/36      6382 Mallory Schneider       F2029 Hamburg         MN     298 1:17:05  301   48:20  264 15:09    2:20:34 
  302  41/50      6071 Tara Nienaber           F4049 St. Francis     MN     311 1:20:02  280   44:25  291 16:17    2:20:44 
  303  18/20      6489 Kyle Olson              M2029 Isanti          MN     303 1:18:28  297   46:46  285 16:00    2:21:14 
  304  67/77      6818 Jennifer Olson          F3039 Warren          MN     294 1:16:06  308   49:32  287 16:05    2:21:43 
  305  42/50      6100 Tonya Stokka            F4049 Barnesville     MN     289 1:14:57  310   50:00  320 18:41    2:23:38 
  306  43/50      6034 Alexandra Eilers        F4049 Rosemount       MN     314 1:20:41  294   46:11  302 17:15    2:24:07 
  307  44/50      6039 Lynn Gaffaney           F4049 Minnetonka      MN     317 1:22:49  286   45:07  303 17:16    2:25:12 
  308  51/51      6387 Richard Curtis          M3039 Zimmerman       MN     315 1:21:35  299   47:12  309 17:42    2:26:29 
  309  68/77      6391 Cyndy Ranzau            F3039 Bloomington     MN     320 1:23:34  293   46:08  304 17:21    2:27:03 
  310  45/50      6249 Judith Berg             F4049 Ramsey          MN     313 1:20:12  316   51:36  292 16:17    2:28:05 
  311  46/50      6253 Teresa Anthony          F4049 Prescott        WI     312 1:20:11  315   51:35  296 16:21    2:28:07 
  312  15/18      7128 Sharon Dexheimer        F5059 Madison Lake    MN     307 1:18:49  326   54:10  273 15:22    2:28:21 
  313  69/77      7296 Jennifer Czischke       F3039 Mankato         MN     306 1:18:47  327   54:11  275 15:24    2:28:22 
  314  47/50      7125 Jennifer Parker         F4049 North Mankato   MN     308 1:18:50  328   54:12  274 15:23    2:28:25 
  315  70/77      6171 Tiffany Briggs          F3039 Crookston       MN     301 1:18:09  319   52:24  315 18:03    2:28:36 
  316  32/36      6430 Krystal Long            F2029 Minneapolis     MN     319 1:23:27  303   48:26  305 17:26    2:29:19 
  317  33/36      6412 Joy Braband             F2029 Mankato         MN     318 1:23:27  304   48:26  306 17:27    2:29:20 
  318   6/6       6479 Aaden Ross-Sax          M0119 Prior Lake      MN     309 1:19:10  324   54:03  293 16:19    2:29:32 
  319  71/77     13064 Deborah Decorah         F3039 Prior Lake      MN     310 1:19:12  325   54:04  294 16:20    2:29:36 
  320  39/40      6026 Angel Colon Jr          M4049 Woodbury        MN     316 1:21:35  313   50:33  308 17:42    2:29:50 
  321  19/20      6457 Josh Braband            M2029 Eden Prarie     MN     295 1:16:13  321   52:39  335 22:32    2:31:24 
  322  34/36      6004 Kelsey Aszmann          F2029 Hastings        MN     322 1:24:27  305   49:04  316 18:08    2:31:39 
  323  72/77      6433 Vicky Wilson            F3039 Winnipeg        MB     332 1:31:25  273   43:24  300 17:07    2:31:56 
  324  48/50      6876 Christine Schiroo       F4049 Hutchinson      MN     321 1:23:35  311   50:20  318 18:33    2:32:28 
  325  73/77      6378 Jessica Halvorson       F3039 Atwater         MN     327 1:27:32  300   47:36  314 17:59    2:33:07 
  326  35/36      7035 Kimberly Simek          F2029 St Louis Park   MN     326 1:26:41  314   50:44  319 18:41    2:36:06 
  327  36/36      6442 Amanda Stemig           F2029 North Saint Pau MN     325 1:26:15  312   50:28  329 21:00    2:37:43 
  328  20/20      6797 Nick Petronio           M2029 Woodbury        MN     323 1:25:23  330   54:53  321 19:16    2:39:32 
  329  16/18      6800 Catharina Petronio      F5059 Woodbury        MN     324 1:25:27  331   54:54  322 19:24    2:39:45 
  330  49/50      7328 Julie Silverman         F4049 Edina           MN     334 1:33:34  307   49:24  317 18:19    2:41:17 
  331  40/40      6152 Shawn Espeseth          M4049 Shoreview       MN     329 1:29:35  320   52:32  330 21:13    2:43:20 
  332  74/77      6104 Kelly Traynor           F3039 Farmington      MN     338 1:35:48  318   52:05  313 17:55    2:45:48 
  333  75/77      6361 Amycar Paula Thammavong F3039 Vadnais Heights MN     328 1:28:12  337   58:03  326 20:39    2:46:54 
  334  50/50      6423 Kelli Hoeppner          F4049 Eagle Lake      MN     331 1:30:56  329   54:47  334 22:04    2:47:47 
  335  17/18      7154 Krys Lindelien          F5059 St Paul         MN     337 1:35:31  322   53:22  325 20:20    2:49:13 
  336  18/18      6083 Julie Redlin            F5059 Bloomington     MN     333 1:32:47  333   55:36  331 21:28    2:49:51 
  337  22/22      7329 Ivan Silverman          M5059 Edina           MN     336 1:35:11  332   55:17  328 20:51    2:51:19 
  338  76/77      6383 Melissa Almond          F3039 Maple Grove     MN     335 1:34:16  339 1:06:20  338 25:11    3:05:47 
  339  77/77      6764 Jessica Graton          F3039 St Francis      MN     339 1:44:28  338 1:02:04  337 23:16    3:09:48