Minneapolis, MN
3/7/2015


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1642 (442 men, 1200 women)
AVERAGE TIME 34:26

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
2407 Timothy Lillehaugen M 24 MINNEAPOLIS MN 1 / 1642 1 / 1642 78.5% 16:32
3343 Kristen Painter F 29 MINNEAPOLIS MN 9 / 1642 2 / 1642 74.2% 19:54
3251 Lauren Morales F 28 BURNSVILLE MN 13 / 1642 3 / 1642 71.8% 20:34
3846 Heather Walseth F 37 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS MN 15 / 1642 4 / 1642 71.5% 20:39
3824 Joe McDonald M 46 EDEN PRAIRIE MN 11 / 1642 5 / 1642 71.4% 18:11
3771 Max Leither M 30 MINNEAPOLIS MN 3 / 1642 6 / 1642 71.3% 18:11
3766 Slavomir Tkac M 24 HERMANTOWN MN 2 / 1642 7 / 1642 71.2% 18:13
3822 Jason Quarford M 29 ROSEMOUNT MN 4 / 1642 8 / 1642 71.1% 18:15
3154 Libby Larsen F 64 MINNEAPOLIS MN 255 / 1642 9 / 1642 71.0% 20:47
3206 James Chosy M 51 MINNEAPOLIS MN 17 / 1642 10 / 1642 70.6% 18:23
2466 Angela Buchardt F 36 ST PAUL MN 22 / 1642 11 / 1642 70.6% 20:55
3539 Peter Meinz M 30 GOLDEN VALLEY MN 5 / 1642 12 / 1642 70.5% 18:24
2121 Susan Miller F 56 ROGERS MN 110 / 1642 13 / 1642 70.4% 20:59
2784 Guthrie Byard M 31 MINNEAPOLIS MN 6 / 1642 14 / 1642 69.9% 18:35
2017 Russell Gokemeijer M 12 EDINA MN 18 / 1642 15 / 1642 68.6% 18:57
2943 Angela Byers F 35 MINNEAPOLIS MN 30 / 1642 16 / 1642 67.9% 21:45
1599 Mitch Toborg M 26 Minneapolis MN 7 / 1642 17 / 1642 67.7% 19:11
2467 Piet Hansel M 45 ST PAUL MN 19 / 1642 18 / 1642 67.4% 19:15
2844 Kyle Bergevin M 16 APPLE VALLEY MN 8 / 1642 19 / 1642 67.3% 19:18
3327 Joanna Cheyka F 44 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS MN 57 / 1642 20 / 1642 67.3% 21:57
2308 Wayne Grundstrom M 68 WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 127 / 1642 21 / 1642 67.0% 19:22
2373 Eliza Leahy F 26 MINNEAPOLIS MN 31 / 1642 22 / 1642 67.0% 22:02
2018 Nils Gokemeijer M 44 EDINA MN 21 / 1642 23 / 1642 66.8% 19:25
2552 Denise Casey F 54 BUFFALO MN 140 / 1642 24 / 1642 66.6% 22:09
3779 Brigid Varley F 26 STPAUL MN 36 / 1642 25 / 1642 66.4% 22:14
2105 Lane Toring F 41 ST MICHAEL MN 54 / 1642 26 / 1642 66.4% 22:14
2054 Laurin Dalton F 31 WOODBURY MN 39 / 1642 27 / 1642 66.2% 22:18
3058 John Krill M 34 ST LOUIS PARK MN 10 / 1642 28 / 1642 66.2% 19:37
2260 Kim Glynn F 38 LAKEVILLE MN 51 / 1642 29 / 1642 65.9% 22:24
3347 Elsa Scheie F 26 MINNEAPOLIS MN 43 / 1642 30 / 1642 65.6% 22:30
3078 Alicia Borman F 48 EAGAN MN 98 / 1642 31 / 1642 65.5% 22:32
2016 Willem Gokemeijer M 14 EDINA MN 20 / 1642 32 / 1642 65.0% 19:59
2431 Brian Kopp M 37 BLAINE MN 14 / 1642 33 / 1642 64.7% 20:04
2059 Debra Kruckow F 55 MINNEAPOLIS MN 213 / 1642 34 / 1642 64.6% 22:51
3049 Jen Rauk F 41 NORTHFIELD MN 69 / 1642 35 / 1642 64.5% 22:52
2448 Greta Shomper F 31 MINNEAPOLIS MN 53 / 1642 36 / 1642 64.3% 22:57
3301 John Brockman M 43 ST PAUL MN 28 / 1642 37 / 1642 64.3% 20:11
2949 John Denu M 49 MCFARLAND WI 52 / 1642 38 / 1642 64.2% 20:13
2498 Jill M Thompson F 45 NEW HOPE MN 92 / 1642 39 / 1642 64.1% 23:01
3831 Mary Quarford F 53 ROSEMOUNT MN 176 / 1642 40 / 1642 64.1% 23:01
2639 Elizabeth Fellows F 28 MINNEAPOLIS MN 56 / 1642 41 / 1642 63.9% 23:07
2363 Katie Thompson F 30 EDEN PRAIRIE MN 58 / 1642 42 / 1642 63.7% 23:10
3630 Katie Leaf F 30 MINNEAPOLIS MN 59 / 1642 43 / 1642 63.7% 23:11
2873 Jacob Saffert M 23 NEW ULM MN 12 / 1642 44 / 1642 63.5% 20:27
3339 Sheryl Weber-Paxton F 56 MINNEAPOLIS MN 289 / 1642 45 / 1642 63.4% 23:17
3845 Melinda Olson F 38 RICHFIELD MN 72 / 1642 46 / 1642 63.3% 23:18
2425 Sally Lederer F 54 MINNEAPOLIS MN 238 / 1642 47 / 1642 63.3% 23:19
2060 Robert Burrell M 61 ST PAUL MN 126 / 1642 48 / 1642 63.3% 20:31
2346 Karis Lysne F 41 FALCON HEIGHTS MN 83 / 1642 49 / 1642 63.0% 23:24
2735 Jeanne Underbakke F 57 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS MN 333 / 1642 50 / 1642 63.0% 23:26
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]