Minneapolis, MN
3/7/2015


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1642 (442 men, 1200 women)
AVERAGE TIME 34:26

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2622 Kailey Delozier F 15 HOPKINS MN 161 / 1642 56 / 1200 1 / 40 26:22
3059 Sarah Most F 14 EAGAN MN 181 / 1642 66 / 1200 2 / 40 26:39
3753 Courtney Carson F 15 EAGAN MN 231 / 1642 92 / 1200 3 / 40 27:14
3201 McKenna Nelson F 13 FOREST LAKE MN 288 / 1642 130 / 1200 4 / 40 27:53
2524 Kathleen Piepkorn F 19 ST PAUL MN 362 / 1642 178 / 1200 5 / 40 28:37
3063 Olivia Rezac F 17 NEW PRAGUE MN 394 / 1642 200 / 1200 6 / 40 28:59
2217 Erin McGraw F 15 GOOD THUNDER MN 443 / 1642 231 / 1200 7 / 40 29:23
2922 Rachel Eickhoff F 17 ST CLOUD MN 495 / 1642 265 / 1200 8 / 40 29:49
2921 Jacob Gross F 18 WAITE PARK MN 496 / 1642 266 / 1200 9 / 40 29:49
3363 Julia Rusciano F 17 MINNETONKA MN 574 / 1642 327 / 1200 10 / 40 30:27
2665 Ellen Urquhart F 18 FOREST LAKE MN 595 / 1642 345 / 1200 11 / 40 30:37
2756 Emily Bachand F 14 BROOKLYN PARK MN 704 / 1642 427 / 1200 12 / 40 31:46
2900 Kayla Stock F 19 COON RAPIDS MN 708 / 1642 431 / 1200 13 / 40 31:48
2530 Laurel Prenzlow F 16 ST PAUL MN 727 / 1642 442 / 1200 14 / 40 32:00
2541 Grace Dokken F 17 ROCHESTER MN 728 / 1642 443 / 1200 15 / 40 32:00
3839 Gelly Garay-Triviski F 12 OAKDALE MN 736 / 1642 448 / 1200 16 / 40 32:03
2079 Elsa Bergman F 11 ST LOUIS PARK MN 799 / 1642 496 / 1200 17 / 40 32:42
2078 Anja Bergman F 8 ST LOUIS PARK MN 800 / 1642 497 / 1200 18 / 40 32:42
3651 Annie Rydland F 19 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 813 / 1642 510 / 1200 19 / 40 32:55
2480 Madeline Kelly F 12 MAPLE GROVE MN 830 / 1642 521 / 1200 20 / 40 33:06
2392 Claire Parham F 12 WAYZATA MN 831 / 1642 522 / 1200 21 / 40 33:06
3062 Lilly Rezac F 19 NEW PRAGUE MN 889 / 1642 565 / 1200 22 / 40 33:41
3076 Madison Kulzer F 13 STILLWATER MN 910 / 1642 586 / 1200 23 / 40 33:54
3588 Jennifer George F 14 STILLWATER MN 916 / 1642 592 / 1200 24 / 40 33:59
3736 Kasey Desmond F 16 MINNEAPOLIS MN 923 / 1642 597 / 1200 25 / 40 34:03
3636 Faith Hug F 9 ROSEVILLE MN 942 / 1642 613 / 1200 26 / 40 34:17
3635 Anna Hug F 17 ROSEVILLE MN 943 / 1642 614 / 1200 27 / 40 34:17
3512 Fiona Rucker F 12 APPLE VALLEY MN 1015 / 1642 676 / 1200 28 / 40 35:09
3579 Carmen Stoffel F 17 EDEN PRAIRIE MN 1089 / 1642 735 / 1200 29 / 40 36:02
2474 Kristin Rusch F 18 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS MN 1094 / 1642 738 / 1200 30 / 40 36:05
2947 Grace Juaire F 10 PLYMOUTH MN 1191 / 1642 824 / 1200 31 / 40 37:19
3558 Allison Sullivan F 14 APPLE VALLEY MN 1218 / 1642 846 / 1200 32 / 40 37:40
3196 Rosie Morrison F 18 WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 1256 / 1642 873 / 1200 33 / 40 38:16
3513 Sabrina Rucker F 14 APPLE VALLEY MN 1299 / 1642 910 / 1200 34 / 40 39:30
3748 Maya Smith F 12 PLYMOUTH MN 1354 / 1642 954 / 1200 35 / 40 40:41
2026 Olivia Collette F 10 NORTHFIELD MN 1396 / 1642 992 / 1200 36 / 40 42:00
3514 Brianna Rucker F 8 APPLE VALLEY MN 1506 / 1642 1082 / 1200 37 / 40 46:35
3528 Carryn Schram F 16 BLOOMINGTON MN 1600 / 1642 1163 / 1200 38 / 40 52:02
3612 Claire Olson F 8 GRAFTON ND 1617 / 1642 1178 / 1200 39 / 40 55:02
2824 Carissa Bishop F 9 PRENTICE WI 1631 / 1642 1191 / 1200 40 / 40 57:48
1-40
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]