St Paul, MN
7/4/2015

race logo

DISTANCE 4.0 MILES
FINISHERS 110 (66 men, 44 women)
AVERAGE TIME 33:21

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
4 Innocent Murwanashyaka M 18 St Paul MN 1 / 110 1 / 65 1 / 6 21:27
33 Roboa Geleto M 20 St Paul MN 2 / 110 2 / 65 1 / 7 23:16
3 Tim Kersey M 39 Roseville MN 3 / 110 3 / 65 1 / 8 23:24
121 Waylon Manske M 26 St Paul MN 4 / 110 4 / 65 1 / 6 23:34
25 Abdi Adan M 19 West Saint Paul MN 5 / 110 5 / 65 2 / 6 24:23
32 Michael Moulsoff M 52 St Paul MN 6 / 110 6 / 65 1 / 3 24:23
66 Kermit Pattison M 48 St Paul MN 7 / 110 7 / 65 1 / 8 24:59
186 Charles Park M 16 Roseville MN 8 / 110 8 / 65 3 / 6 25:00
80 Kevin Johnson M 35 St Paul MN 9 / 110 9 / 65 2 / 8 25:11
154 Rody Lageson M 30 St Paul MN 10 / 110 10 / 65 1 / 7 25:29
124 Matt Nistler M 26 Minneapolis MN 11 / 110 11 / 65 2 / 6 25:48
202 Darren Schweiger M 25 St Paul MN 12 / 110 12 / 65 3 / 6 25:49
101 Kellen Overvig M 19 West Saint Paul MN 13 / 110 13 / 65 4 / 6 25:52
56 Nikolai Johansen M 36 St Paul MN 14 / 110 14 / 65 3 / 8 26:06
185 Barry Nielson M 50 St Paul MN 15 / 110 15 / 65 2 / 3 26:07
48 Adam Coveville M 36 St Paul MN 16 / 110 16 / 65 4 / 8 26:17
122 Tats Tanaka M 43 St Paul MN 17 / 110 17 / 65 1 / 5 26:20
17 John Proper M 18 St Paul MN 18 / 110 18 / 65 5 / 6 26:40
177 Erik Pieh M 32 St Paul MN 19 / 110 19 / 65 2 / 7 26:48
51 Dave Haley M 60 St Paul MN 20 / 110 20 / 65 1 / 4 26:51
69 Larry Deal M 46 St Paul MN 21 / 110 21 / 65 2 / 8 26:54
106 Drake Lawrence M 23 Minneapolis MN 22 / 110 22 / 65 2 / 7 27:01
158 Ben Wright M 37 St Paul MN 23 / 110 23 / 65 5 / 8 27:02
23 Todd White M 47 Roseville MN 24 / 110 24 / 65 3 / 8 27:16
43 Emma Weber F 20 St Paul MN 25 / 110 1 / 44 1 / 6 27:21
45 Thomas Sivula M 17 St Paul MN 26 / 110 25 / 65 6 / 6 27:28
125 Joe Wacker M 26 Cottage Grove MN 27 / 110 26 / 65 4 / 6 27:32
29 Dan Sparkman M 55 Chanhassen MN 28 / 110 27 / 65 1 / 4 27:38
111 Hannah Toedter F 23 St Paul MN 29 / 110 2 / 44 2 / 6 27:45
216 Malcom Deboer M 24 St Paul MN 30 / 110 28 / 65 3 / 7 27:55
86 Jonathan Schroeder M 39 St Paul MN 31 / 110 29 / 65 6 / 8 27:59
209 Ari Mahowen M 30 Golden Valley MN 32 / 110 30 / 65 3 / 7 28:30
173 Dick Salvatore M 58 St Paul MN 33 / 110 31 / 65 2 / 4 29:09
134 Elizabeth Simak F 23 St Louis Park MN 34 / 110 3 / 44 3 / 6 29:32
57 Unknown Runner N/A 35 / 110 1 / 1 1 / 1 29:39
150 Oliver Kirsch M 11 St Paul MN 36 / 110 32 / 65 1 / 1 30:05
152 Jen Weyandt F 37 37 / 110 4 / 44 1 / 11 30:06
81 Allie Rykken F 27 St Paul MN 38 / 110 5 / 44 1 / 7 30:16
170 Jennifer Davy F 40 St Paul MN 39 / 110 6 / 44 1 / 3 30:19
176 Elspeth Ronnander F 30 St Paul MN 40 / 110 7 / 44 1 / 7 30:24
58 Paul Mix M 46 St Paul MN 41 / 110 33 / 65 4 / 8 30:31
73 Eddie Gurney M 24 St Louis Park MN 42 / 110 34 / 65 4 / 7 30:49
139 Dave Deboer M 59 St Louis MO 43 / 110 35 / 65 3 / 4 31:02
147 Maura Brink F 36 Roseville MN 44 / 110 8 / 44 2 / 11 31:05
63 Casey Peterson M 32 St Paul MN 45 / 110 36 / 65 4 / 7 31:13
133 Ann Steingaeber F 32 St Paul MN 46 / 110 9 / 44 2 / 7 31:14
36 Dana Almer F 31 St Paul MN 47 / 110 10 / 44 3 / 7 31:23
41 Andrea Winghart F 38 St Paul MN 48 / 110 11 / 44 3 / 11 31:24
30 Mark Steinhauser M 64 North Saint Paul MN 49 / 110 37 / 65 2 / 4 31:26
110 Steve Deboer M 60 Rochester MN 50 / 110 38 / 65 3 / 4 31:33
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]