St Paul, MN
7/4/2015

race logo

DISTANCE 2.0 MILES
FINISHERS 103 (50 men, 53 women)
AVERAGE TIME 23:03

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
112 Steven Gimpl M 56 Shoreview MN 1 / 103 1 / 47 1 / 4 12:40
6 Mary Miles F 17 St Paul MN 2 / 103 1 / 53 1 / 2 12:41
82 Steve Mann M 41 St Paul MN 3 / 103 2 / 47 1 / 2 12:42
67 Eli Pattison M 15 St Paul MN 4 / 103 3 / 47 1 / 4 13:35
68 Alistair Pattison M 13 St Paul MN 5 / 103 4 / 47 1 / 1 13:49
84 Mark Michals M 31 Minneapolis MN 6 / 103 5 / 47 1 / 6 14:41
54 Peter Wild Crea M 15 St Paul MN 7 / 103 6 / 47 2 / 4 14:49
108 Pat Renner M 32 St Paul MN 8 / 103 7 / 47 2 / 6 14:49
198 Elliot Hicks M 15 St Paul MN 9 / 103 8 / 47 3 / 4 14:51
194 Nate Hemstad M 41 St Paul MN 10 / 103 9 / 47 2 / 2 14:59
118 Bruce Weber M 49 St Paul MN 11 / 103 10 / 47 1 / 3 15:12
26 Kurt Harries M 51 Plymouth MN 12 / 103 11 / 47 1 / 2 15:28
211 Hannah Hausman F 12 St Paul MN 13 / 103 2 / 53 1 / 3 15:38
163 Jim Nichols M 45 Minneapolis MN 14 / 103 12 / 47 2 / 3 15:39
162 Morgan Nichols M 12 Minneapolis MN 15 / 103 13 / 47 1 / 3 15:40
156 Ian James M 7 St Paul MN 16 / 103 14 / 47 1 / 4 15:49
14 Paul Case M 57 Richfield MN 17 / 103 15 / 47 2 / 4 16:15
137 Luke Hacker M 32 New Prague MN 18 / 103 16 / 47 3 / 6 16:20
129 Calla Nelson F 27 Roseville MN 19 / 103 3 / 53 1 / 6 16:32
42 Gavin Carlson M 12 Roseville MN 20 / 103 17 / 47 2 / 3 16:42
102 Matt Harries M 11 Plymouth MN 21 / 103 18 / 47 1 / 2 16:52
64 Kevin Torstenson M 10 St Paul MN 22 / 103 19 / 47 1 / 3 16:53
199 Isak Larsson M 15 St Paul MN 23 / 103 20 / 47 4 / 4 17:00
71 Jeff Welsh M 45 Grand Forks ND 24 / 103 21 / 47 3 / 3 17:10
96 Scott Larsson M 52 St Paul MN 25 / 103 22 / 47 2 / 2 17:15
126 Chloe Hansen F 14 St Paul MN 26 / 103 4 / 53 1 / 1 17:19
164 Levi Nichols M 10 Minneapolis MN 27 / 103 23 / 47 2 / 3 17:52
53 Mary Wild Crea F 54 St Paul MN 28 / 103 5 / 53 1 / 2 17:58
197 Natalie Collins F 39 St Paul MN 29 / 103 6 / 53 1 / 5 17:59
94 Oak Sullivan M 9 St Paul MN 30 / 103 24 / 47 1 / 2 18:13
146 Julie Grossman F 42 St Paul MN 31 / 103 7 / 53 1 / 5 18:16
5 Ryan Cramer M 9 St Paul MN 32 / 103 25 / 47 2 / 2 18:20
130 Zach Otto Fisher M 30 Glencoe MN 33 / 103 26 / 47 4 / 6 18:22
7 Clare Marchant F 9 St Paul MN 34 / 103 8 / 53 1 / 2 18:25
138 Siri Pattison F 9 St Paul MN 35 / 103 9 / 53 2 / 2 18:26
123 Merry Rendahl F 55 St Paul MN 36 / 103 10 / 53 1 / 6 18:28
16 Ted Bousmans M 72 St Paul MN 37 / 103 27 / 47 1 / 3 18:34
28 Rosemary Sparkman F 55 Chanhassen MN 38 / 103 11 / 53 2 / 6 18:53
155 Braden James M 8 St Paul MN 39 / 103 28 / 47 1 / 1 19:01
75 Jake Holder M 11 Buffalo Grove IL 40 / 103 29 / 47 2 / 2 19:05
149 Caitlyn Coyle F 10 St Paul MN 41 / 103 12 / 53 1 / 2 19:08
148 Kristin Coyle F 43 St Paul MN 42 / 103 13 / 53 2 / 5 19:17
206 Richard Foster M 71 Shoreview MN 43 / 103 30 / 47 2 / 3 19:22
20 Lucy White F 7 Roseville MN 44 / 103 14 / 53 1 / 3 19:35
195 Dana Wagner F 39 St Paul MN 45 / 103 15 / 53 2 / 5 19:42
91 Kerry Bollman F 41 St Paul MN 46 / 103 16 / 53 3 / 5 19:42
5002 Unknown Runner N/A 47 / 103 1 / 3 1 / 3 19:42
201 James Thompson M 6 St Paul MN 48 / 103 31 / 47 1 / 2 19:53
143 Elliot Larsen M 10 St Paul MN 50 / 103 32 / 47 3 / 3 20:00
46 Sara James F 49 Minneapolis MN 49 / 103 17 / 53 1 / 5 20:00
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]