St Paul, MN
7/4/2015

race logo

DISTANCE 2.0 MILES
FINISHERS 103 (50 men, 53 women)
AVERAGE TIME 23:03

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
112 Steven Gimpl M 56 Shoreview MN 1 / 103 1 / 47 1 / 4 12:40
82 Steve Mann M 41 St Paul MN 3 / 103 2 / 47 1 / 2 12:42
67 Eli Pattison M 15 St Paul MN 4 / 103 3 / 47 1 / 4 13:35
68 Alistair Pattison M 13 St Paul MN 5 / 103 4 / 47 1 / 1 13:49
84 Mark Michals M 31 Minneapolis MN 6 / 103 5 / 47 1 / 6 14:41
54 Peter Wild Crea M 15 St Paul MN 7 / 103 6 / 47 2 / 4 14:49
108 Pat Renner M 32 St Paul MN 8 / 103 7 / 47 2 / 6 14:49
198 Elliot Hicks M 15 St Paul MN 9 / 103 8 / 47 3 / 4 14:51
194 Nate Hemstad M 41 St Paul MN 10 / 103 9 / 47 2 / 2 14:59
118 Bruce Weber M 49 St Paul MN 11 / 103 10 / 47 1 / 3 15:12
26 Kurt Harries M 51 Plymouth MN 12 / 103 11 / 47 1 / 2 15:28
163 Jim Nichols M 45 Minneapolis MN 14 / 103 12 / 47 2 / 3 15:39
162 Morgan Nichols M 12 Minneapolis MN 15 / 103 13 / 47 1 / 3 15:40
156 Ian James M 7 St Paul MN 16 / 103 14 / 47 1 / 4 15:49
14 Paul Case M 57 Richfield MN 17 / 103 15 / 47 2 / 4 16:15
137 Luke Hacker M 32 New Prague MN 18 / 103 16 / 47 3 / 6 16:20
42 Gavin Carlson M 12 Roseville MN 20 / 103 17 / 47 2 / 3 16:42
102 Matt Harries M 11 Plymouth MN 21 / 103 18 / 47 1 / 2 16:52
64 Kevin Torstenson M 10 St Paul MN 22 / 103 19 / 47 1 / 3 16:53
199 Isak Larsson M 15 St Paul MN 23 / 103 20 / 47 4 / 4 17:00
71 Jeff Welsh M 45 Grand Forks ND 24 / 103 21 / 47 3 / 3 17:10
96 Scott Larsson M 52 St Paul MN 25 / 103 22 / 47 2 / 2 17:15
164 Levi Nichols M 10 Minneapolis MN 27 / 103 23 / 47 2 / 3 17:52
94 Oak Sullivan M 9 St Paul MN 30 / 103 24 / 47 1 / 2 18:13
5 Ryan Cramer M 9 St Paul MN 32 / 103 25 / 47 2 / 2 18:20
130 Zach Otto Fisher M 30 Glencoe MN 33 / 103 26 / 47 4 / 6 18:22
16 Ted Bousmans M 72 St Paul MN 37 / 103 27 / 47 1 / 3 18:34
155 Braden James M 8 St Paul MN 39 / 103 28 / 47 1 / 1 19:01
75 Jake Holder M 11 Buffalo Grove IL 40 / 103 29 / 47 2 / 2 19:05
206 Richard Foster M 71 Shoreview MN 43 / 103 30 / 47 2 / 3 19:22
201 James Thompson M 6 St Paul MN 48 / 103 31 / 47 1 / 2 19:53
143 Elliot Larsen M 10 St Paul MN 50 / 103 32 / 47 3 / 3 20:00
144 Dillon Larsen M 39 St Paul MN 51 / 103 33 / 47 1 / 1 20:01
117 Chet Carlson M 12 Roseville MN 52 / 103 34 / 47 3 / 3 20:08
180 Alex Morey M 7 St Paul MN 53 / 103 35 / 47 2 / 4 20:32
19 Luke White M 6 Roseville MN 58 / 103 36 / 47 2 / 2 21:11
1 Tom Leininger M 62 Minneapolis MN 59 / 103 37 / 47 1 / 2 21:23
11 Isaac Leggs M 7 St Paul MN 60 / 103 38 / 47 3 / 4 21:25
212 Robb Lageson M 59 St Paul MN 64 / 103 39 / 47 3 / 4 22:31
136 Elina Brilliant M 32 71 / 103 40 / 47 5 / 6 23:21
193 Roman Duban M 7 Strum WI 78 / 103 41 / 47 4 / 4 26:07
59 Dan Miller M 64 Minneapolis MN 79 / 103 42 / 47 2 / 2 26:07
22 James White M 73 Roseville MN 82 / 103 43 / 47 3 / 3 27:54
128 Trygve Hansen M 34 St Paul MN 84 / 103 44 / 47 6 / 6 28:09
204 Nathaniel Deboer M 22 Rochester MN 95 / 103 45 / 47 1 / 1 35:32
191 James Duban M 4 100 / 103 46 / 47 1 / 1 56:38
115 Leonard Duban M 57 Waterville MN 101 / 103 47 / 47 4 / 4 57:06
1-47
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]