Climb the Clinic -
Rochester, MN
1/17/2015

race logo










					
                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             January 17, 2015
                          COMBINED TOWER RESULTS



=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS: ALL FOUR TOWERS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Sex City               St   Mayo Seibens Plummer Stabile   Total    
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   1/39    112 Kelin Dunfee            M   Rochester          MN   2:19    1:51    1:17    1:22    6:49 
    2   2/39     52 Mario Minelli           M   Kasson             MN   2:09    1:51    1:25    1:37    7:02 
    3   3/39     48 Dan Lueders             M   Rochester          MN   2:05    2:01    1:27    1:33    7:06 
    4   4/39     31 Wyatt Hoch              M   Perrysburg         OH   2:15    2:01    1:37    1:48    7:41 
    5   5/39     97 Colin Yeung             M   Rochester          MN   2:43    2:08    1:23    1:44    7:58 
    6   6/39    115 Brennan Boettcher       M   Rochester          MN   2:23    2:12    1:43    1:44    8:02 
    7   7/39      4 Ian Barrett             M   Rochester          MN   2:57    2:13    1:34    1:24    8:08 
    8   8/39      1 Randall Ambroz          M   Rochester          CA   2:59    2:09    1:44    1:25    8:17 
    9   9/39    117 Chad Couser             M   Rochester          MN   3:01    2:07    1:49    1:56    8:53 
   10  10/39     24 Chris Frisch            M   Rochester          MN   2:49    2:23    1:47    1:56    8:55 
   11  11/39     55 Brandon Morrical        M   Rochester          MN   3:08    2:26    1:56    1:42    9:12 
   12  12/39     23 Josh Fitzgerald         M   Rochester          MN   3:24    2:39    1:46    1:52    9:41 
   13   1/59    100 Ellie Crum              F   Great Falls        MT   3:07    2:38    1:58    2:05    9:48 
   14  13/39     91 Derek Weyhrauch         M   Rochester          CA   3:20    2:33    2:08    1:48    9:49 
   15   2/59     89 Molly Watkins           F   Rochester          MN   3:23    2:50    2:02    1:45   10:00 
   16   3/59     56 Ann Moyer               F   Rochester          CA   3:11    2:38    2:11    2:06   10:06 
   17  14/39    109 Evan Small              M   Rochester          CA   3:35    2:22    2:08    2:05   10:10 
   18  15/39     46 Theodore Loftsgard      M   Rochester          MN   3:24    2:26    2:15    2:20   10:25 
   19  16/39     27 Xun Gong                M   Rochester          MN   3:07    2:49    2:11    2:19   10:26 
   20   4/59     80 Diana Shewmaker         F   Rochester          MN   3:30    2:34    2:19    2:11   10:34 
   21   5/59    103 Erin Holstad            F   Traverse City      MI   3:31    2:51    2:07    2:13   10:42 
   22   6/59     35 Kayla Johnson           F   Rochester          CA   3:24    2:56    2:15    2:08   10:43 
   23  17/39    110 Chris Tommaso           M   Rochester          MN   3:40    3:07    2:09    1:49   10:45 
   24  18/39     49 Ben Mandler             M   Rochester          MN   3:39    2:54    2:07    2:07   10:47 
   25  19/39    114 Matthew Gardner         M   Rochester          MN   3:30    2:21    2:19    2:42   10:52 
   26   7/59     90 Megan Weinhold          F   Stewartville       MN   3:27    2:50    2:05    2:32   10:54 
   27   8/59     87 Rachael Vaubel          F   Rochester          MN   3:23    2:49    2:22    2:30   11:04 
   28  20/39     84 Edwin Takahashi         M   Rochester          MN   3:40    3:19    1:39    2:36   11:14 
   29   9/59     15 Rebecca Clig            F   Rochester          MN   3:44    3:08    2:25    2:10   11:27 
   30  21/39     63 Lance Pfrimmer          M   Rochester          MN   3:33    2:57    2:35    2:42   11:47 
   31  22/39     61 Dale Pfrimmer           M   Rochester          MN   3:32    2:57    2:34    2:47   11:50 
   32  10/59     62 Kendall Pfrimmer        F   Rochester          MN   3:29    3:03    2:34    2:47   11:53 
   33  23/39      9 Mark Carolan            M   Stewartville       MN   3:09    3:41    2:38    2:34   12:02 
   34  11/59     82 Meagan Soukup           F   Rochester          MN   4:02    3:34    2:12    2:25   12:13 
   35  24/39     64 Lara Pfrimmer           M   Rochester          MN   3:43    3:11    2:36    2:44   12:14 
   36  25/39    116 Ethan Couser            M   Rochester          MN   3:31    2:52    2:39    3:14   12:16 
   37  12/59     74 Lisa Schild             F   Stewartville       MN   3:42    3:20    2:29    2:57   12:28 
   38  13/59     34 Kelly Jacob             F   Rochester          CA   3:37    3:42    2:31    2:39   12:29 
   39  14/59     81 Alison Smarzyk          F   Rochester          MN   4:02    3:27    2:26    2:35   12:30 
   40  26/39     73 Stephen Saliba          M   Rochester          MN   4:01    3:28    2:47    2:48   13:04 
   41  27/39     41 Nick Kobi               M                           3:53    4:55    2:42    1:39   13:09 
   42  15/59     22 Christina Ellenberger   F   Rochester          MN   4:02    3:35    2:43    3:00   13:20 
   43  16/59     96 Jacquelyn Yeigh         F   Kasson             MN   3:47    3:42    2:51    3:05   13:25 
   44  17/59     59 Lauren Orr              F   Rochester          MN   4:19    3:43    2:46    2:42   13:30 
   45  18/59     93 Lori White              F   Rochester          CA   4:03    3:26    2:50    3:17   13:36 
   46  19/59    113 Sara Balch              F   Rochester          MN   4:37    3:31    2:44    2:59   13:51 
   47  20/59     14 Claudia Chou            F   Rochester          MN   4:18    3:52    2:42    3:09   14:01 
   48  21/59     65 Megan Pfrimmer          F   Rochester          MN   3:57    3:55    3:07    3:12   14:11 
   49  28/39     54 Matthew Morgan          M   Rochester          MN   4:22    4:02    2:50    2:58   14:12 
   50  29/39     85 Keith Trepanier         M   Mantorville        MN   4:37    3:51    3:07    2:47   14:22 
   51  22/59     38 Melissa Klein           F   Rochester          MN   4:41    3:59    2:49    3:00   14:29 
   52  23/59      8 Morgan Brubaker         F   Rochester          MN   4:24    4:00    3:14    3:03   14:41 
   53  24/59     77 Amy Schoneweis          F   Rochester          MN   4:34    3:51    3:08    3:11   14:44 
   54  30/39     16 Mike Contezac           M   Rochester          MN   4:34    4:12    2:53    3:17   14:56 
   55  25/59     25 Marie Fuller            F   Dodge Center       MN   5:05    3:33    3:06    3:19   15:03 
   56  31/39      5 Matthew Bartlett        M   Rochester          MN   5:39    3:32    3:02    2:52   15:05 
   57  26/59     44 Bethany Larson          F   Rochester          MN   5:40    3:32    3:03    2:53   15:08 
   58  32/39     45 Kunal Lodhia            M   Rochester          MN   4:28    3:50    3:20    3:45   15:23 
   59  33/39     99 Marc Becker             M   Rochester          MN   4:30    3:52    3:16    3:46   15:24 
   60  34/39     94 Jeremy Wroblewski       M   Rochester          MN   5:43    4:01    2:43    3:00   15:27 
   61  27/59     28 Hilda Guerra            F   Rochester          MN   5:09    4:02    2:50    3:28   15:29 
   62  35/39     53 Matthew Moore           M   Rochester          MN   5:01    4:49    2:37    3:14   15:41 
   63  36/39     26 Matt Fuller             M   Rochester          MN   5:04    4:42    2:33    3:33   15:52 
   64  37/39    104 Michael Lee             M   Spring Valley      MN   6:29    3:19    2:53    3:19   16:00 
   65  28/59     57 Katherine Nickels       F   Rochester          MN   4:45    4:07    3:20    3:52   16:04 
   66  29/59     98 Jennifer Yui            F   Rochester          MN   5:08    4:16    3:06    3:43   16:13 
   67  30/59     51 Molly McMahon           F   Rochester          MN   5:00    4:43    3:11    3:39   16:33 
   68  38/39      3 Jesse Banks             M   Rochester          MN   5:02    4:25    3:44    3:27   16:38 
   69  31/59      2 Rose Anderson           F   Rochester          MN   5:36    4:38    3:21    3:15   16:50 
   70  32/59     43 Stephanie Krieger       F   Rochester          MN   5:36    4:45    3:25    3:12   16:58 
   71  33/59     79 Chelsea Schultz         F   Rochester          MN   4:43    4:56    3:40    3:43   17:02 
   72  34/59     58 Shelley Olson           F   Rochester          MN   5:28    4:54    3:44    3:54   18:00 
   73  35/59     40 Mary Kobi               F   Byron              MN   5:25    4:54    3:47    3:57   18:03 
   74  36/59     66 Tina Pranjic            F   Rochester          MN   5:16    5:31    3:45    3:53   18:25 
   75  37/59     83 Debbie Syring           F   Stewartville       MN   5:30    4:46    4:05    4:44   19:05 
   76  38/59     18 Keri Dahnert            F   Rochester          MN   6:26    4:52    3:50    4:06   19:14 
   77  39/59     29 Katrina Hacker          F   Rochester          MN   6:27    4:56    3:50    4:09   19:22 
   78  40/59     36 Cori King               F   Rochester          MN   6:01    5:52    3:47    4:23   20:03 
   79  41/59     42 Amy Koenigs             F   Stewartville       CA   6:32    4:43    4:18    4:42   20:15 
   80  42/59     86 Melody Trimble          F   Rochester          MN   5:54    5:19    4:16    4:48   20:17 
   81  43/59     60 Erin Pagel              F   Rochester          MN   5:52    5:19    4:21    4:46   20:18 
   82  44/59     50 Amber McDonald          F   Rochester          MN   5:54    5:21    4:17    4:48   20:20 
   83  45/59     69 Samantha Roellinger     F   Rochester          MN   5:56    5:19    4:18    4:47   20:20 
   84  46/59     75 Julie Schmidt           F   Rochester          MN   6:11    5:12    4:21    4:49   20:33 
   85  47/59     10 Bridget Carter          F   Rochester          MN   6:18    5:49    4:16    4:46   21:09 
   86  48/59      6 Katie Brady-Schluttner  F   Oronoco            MN   6:49    5:26    4:15    4:49   21:19 
   87  49/59     32 Roxanna Holper          F   Elgin              MN   7:21    5:57    4:58    4:55   23:11 
   88  50/59     92 Amy White               F   Rochester          MN   7:21    5:54    4:56    5:11   23:22 
   89  51/59     67 Jacqueline Puppe        F   Rochester          CA   6:37    5:48    7:23    5:12   25:00 
   90  39/39     95 Kirk Wyatt              M   Rochester          CA   8:26    6:25    4:26    5:55   25:12 
   91  52/59     19 Roberta Degoey          F   Rochester          MN   8:58    5:44    5:36    4:59   25:17 
   92  53/59     37 Jan Klaassen            F   Rochester          MN   8:58    5:45    5:37    4:59   25:19 
   93  54/59    108 Osa Schulte             F   Clarkston          MI   8:39    6:54    4:23    5:57   25:53 
   94  55/59     47 Cheryl Lovlien          F   Altura             MN   7:45    6:52    5:56    6:23   26:56 
   95  56/59     68 Emily Rivera            F   Rochester          CA   7:46    6:48    7:20    6:55   28:49 
   96  57/59     70 Jenniene Rogers         F   Rocheser           MN  11:53    9:25    7:55    6:06   35:19 
   97  58/59     20 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester          MN  11:51    9:29    7:56    6:09   35:25 
   98  59/59      7 Barb Brooks             F   Byron              MN  11:23   10:04   10:52    6:20   38:39