Climb the Clinic -
Rochester, MN
1/17/2015

race logo










					
                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             January 17, 2015
                           PLUMMER TOWER RESULTS

=======================================================================================
MALE PLUMMER TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kelin Dunfee            M   Rochester          MN    1:17 
    2 Colin Yeung             M   Rochester          MN    1:23 
    3 Mario Minelli           M   Kasson             MN    1:25 
    4 Dan Lueders             M   Rochester          MN    1:27 
    5 Ian Barrett             M   Rochester          MN    1:34 
    6 Wyatt Hoch              M   Perrysburg         OH    1:37 
    7 Edwin Takahashi         M   Rochester          MN    1:39 
    8 Brennan Boettcher       M   Rochester          MN    1:43 
    9 Randall Ambroz          M   Rochester          CA    1:44 
   10 Josh Fitzgerald         M   Rochester          MN    1:46 
   11 Chris Frisch            M   Rochester          MN    1:47 
   12 Chad Couser             M   Rochester          MN    1:49 
   13 Brandon Morrical        M   Rochester          MN    1:56 
   14 Ben Mandler             M   Rochester          MN    2:07 
   15 Derek Weyhrauch         M   Rochester          CA    2:08 
   16 Evan Small              M   Rochester          CA    2:08 
   17 Chris Tommaso           M   Rochester          MN    2:09 
   18 Xun Gong                M   Rochester          MN    2:11 
   19 Theodore Loftsgard      M   Rochester          MN    2:15 
   20 Matthew Gardner         M   Rochester          MN    2:19 
   21 Matt Fuller             M   Rochester          MN    2:33 
   22 Dale Pfrimmer           M   Rochester          MN    2:34 
   23 Lance Pfrimmer          M   Rochester          MN    2:35 
   24 Lara Pfrimmer           M   Rochester          MN    2:36 
   25 Matthew Moore           M   Rochester          MN    2:37 
   26 Mark Carolan            M   Stewartville       MN    2:38 
   27 Ethan Couser            M   Rochester          MN    2:39 
   28 Nick Kobi               M                            2:42 
   29 Jeremy Wroblewski       M   Rochester          MN    2:43 
   30 Stephen Saliba          M   Rochester          MN    2:47 
   31 Matthew Morgan          M   Rochester          MN    2:50 
   32 Mike Contezac           M   Rochester          MN    2:53 
   33 Michael Lee             M   Spring Valley      MN    2:53 
   34 Matthew Bartlett        M   Rochester          MN    3:02 
   35 Keith Trepanier         M   Mantorville        MN    3:07 
   36 Marc Becker             M   Rochester          MN    3:16 
   37 Kunal Lodhia            M   Rochester          MN    3:20 
   38 Jesse Banks             M   Rochester          MN    3:44 
   39 Kirk Wyatt              M   Rochester          CA    4:26 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE PLUMMER TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ellie Crum              F   Great Falls        MT    1:58 
    2 Molly Watkins           F   Rochester          MN    2:02 
    3 Megan Weinhold          F   Stewartville       MN    2:05 
    4 Erin Holstad            F   Traverse City      MI    2:07 
    5 Ann Moyer               F   Rochester          CA    2:11 
    6 Meagan Soukup           F   Rochester          MN    2:12 
    7 Kayla Johnson           F   Rochester          CA    2:15 
    8 Diana Shewmaker         F   Rochester          MN    2:19 
    9 Rachael Vaubel          F   Rochester          MN    2:22 
   10 Rebecca Clig            F   Rochester          MN    2:25 
   11 Alison Smarzyk          F   Rochester          MN    2:26 
   12 Lisa Schild             F   Stewartville       MN    2:29 
   13 Kelly Jacob             F   Rochester          CA    2:31 
   14 Kendall Pfrimmer        F   Rochester          MN    2:34 
   15 Claudia Chou            F   Rochester          MN    2:42 
   16 Christina Ellenberger   F   Rochester          MN    2:43 
   17 Sara Balch              F   Rochester          MN    2:44 
   18 Lauren Orr              F   Rochester          MN    2:46 
   19 Melissa Klein           F   Rochester          MN    2:49 
   20 Hilda Guerra            F   Rochester          MN    2:50 
   21 Lori White              F   Rochester          CA    2:50 
   22 Jacquelyn Yeigh         F   Kasson             MN    2:51 
   23 Bethany Larson          F   Rochester          MN    3:03 
   24 Jennifer Yui            F   Rochester          MN    3:06 
   25 Marie Fuller            F   Dodge Center       MN    3:06 
   26 Megan Pfrimmer          F   Rochester          MN    3:07 
   27 Amy Schoneweis          F   Rochester          MN    3:08 
   28 Molly McMahon           F   Rochester          MN    3:11 
   29 Morgan Brubaker         F   Rochester          MN    3:14 
   30 Katherine Nickels       F   Rochester          MN    3:20 
   31 Rose Anderson           F   Rochester          MN    3:21 
   32 Stephanie Krieger       F   Rochester          MN    3:25 
   33 Chelsea Schultz         F   Rochester          MN    3:40 
   34 Shelley Olson           F   Rochester          MN    3:44 
   35 Tina Pranjic            F   Rochester          MN    3:45 
   36 Mary Kobi               F   Byron              MN    3:47 
   37 Cori King               F   Rochester          MN    3:47 
   38 Katrina Hacker          F   Rochester          MN    3:50 
   39 Keri Dahnert            F   Rochester          MN    3:50 
   40 Debbie Syring           F   Stewartville       MN    4:05 
   41 Katie Brady-Schluttner  F   Oronoco            MN    4:15 
   42 Bridget Carter          F   Rochester          MN    4:16 
   43 Melody Trimble          F   Rochester          MN    4:16 
   44 Amber McDonald          F   Rochester          MN    4:17 
   45 Amy Koenigs             F   Stewartville       CA    4:18 
   46 Samantha Roellinger     F   Rochester          MN    4:18 
   47 Julie Schmidt           F   Rochester          MN    4:21 
   48 Erin Pagel              F   Rochester          MN    4:21 
   49 Osa Schulte             F   Clarkston          MI    4:23 
   50 Amy White               F   Rochester          MN    4:56 
   51 Roxanna Holper          F   Elgin              MN    4:58 
   52 Deb Curtis              F   Mn                 MN    5:07 
   53 Roberta Degoey          F   Rochester          MN    5:36 
   54 Jan Klaassen            F   Rochester          MN    5:37 
   55 Cheryl Lovlien          F   Altura             MN    5:56 
   56 Emily Rivera            F   Rochester          CA    7:20 
   57 Jacqueline Puppe        F   Rochester          CA    7:23 
   58 Jenniene Rogers         F   Rocheser           MN    7:55 
   59 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester          MN    7:56 
   60 Barbara Schultz         F   Rochester          MN    8:02 
   61 Barb Brooks             F   Byron              MN   10:52