Climb the Clinic -
Rochester, MN
1/17/2015

race logo










					
                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             January 17, 2015
                           STABILE TOWER RESULTS

=======================================================================================
MALE STABILE TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kelin Dunfee            M   Rochester          MN    1:22 
    2 Ian Barrett             M   Rochester          MN    1:24 
    3 Randall Ambroz          M   Rochester          CA    1:25 
    4 Dan Lueders             M   Rochester          MN    1:33 
    5 Mario Minelli           M   Kasson             MN    1:37 
    6 Nick Kobi               M                            1:39 
    7 Brandon Morrical        M   Rochester          MN    1:42 
    8 Colin Yeung             M   Rochester          MN    1:44 
    9 Brennan Boettcher       M   Rochester          MN    1:44 
   10 Wyatt Hoch              M   Perrysburg         OH    1:48 
   11 Derek Weyhrauch         M   Rochester          CA    1:48 
   12 Chris Tommaso           M   Rochester          MN    1:49 
   13 Josh Fitzgerald         M   Rochester          MN    1:52 
   14 Chris Frisch            M   Rochester          MN    1:56 
   15 Chad Couser             M   Rochester          MN    1:56 
   16 Evan Small              M   Rochester          CA    2:05 
   17 Ben Mandler             M   Rochester          MN    2:07 
   18 Xun Gong                M   Rochester          MN    2:19 
   19 Theodore Loftsgard      M   Rochester          MN    2:20 
   20 Mark Carolan            M   Stewartville       MN    2:34 
   21 Edwin Takahashi         M   Rochester          MN    2:36 
   22 Matthew Gardner         M   Rochester          MN    2:42 
   23 Lance Pfrimmer          M   Rochester          MN    2:42 
   24 Lara Pfrimmer           M   Rochester          MN    2:44 
   25 Dale Pfrimmer           M   Rochester          MN    2:47 
   26 Keith Trepanier         M   Mantorville        MN    2:47 
   27 Stephen Saliba          M   Rochester          MN    2:48 
   28 Matthew Bartlett        M   Rochester          MN    2:52 
   29 Matthew Morgan          M   Rochester          MN    2:58 
   30 Jeremy Wroblewski       M   Rochester          MN    3:00 
   31 Ethan Couser            M   Rochester          MN    3:14 
   32 Matthew Moore           M   Rochester          MN    3:14 
   33 Mike Contezac           M   Rochester          MN    3:17 
   34 Michael Lee             M   Spring Valley      MN    3:19 
   35 Jesse Banks             M   Rochester          MN    3:27 
   36 Matt Fuller             M   Rochester          MN    3:33 
   37 Kunal Lodhia            M   Rochester          MN    3:45 
   38 Marc Becker             M   Rochester          MN    3:46 
   39 Kirk Wyatt              M   Rochester          CA    5:55 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE STABILE TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1 Molly Watkins           F   Rochester          MN    1:45 
    2 Ellie Crum              F   Great Falls        MT    2:05 
    3 Ann Moyer               F   Rochester          CA    2:06 
    4 Kayla Johnson           F   Rochester          CA    2:08 
    5 Rebecca Clig            F   Rochester          MN    2:10 
    6 Diana Shewmaker         F   Rochester          MN    2:11 
    7 Erin Holstad            F   Traverse City      MI    2:13 
    8 Meagan Soukup           F   Rochester          MN    2:25 
    9 Rachael Vaubel          F   Rochester          MN    2:30 
   10 Megan Weinhold          F   Stewartville       MN    2:32 
   11 Alison Smarzyk          F   Rochester          MN    2:35 
   12 Kelly Jacob             F   Rochester          CA    2:39 
   13 Lauren Orr              F   Rochester          MN    2:42 
   14 Kendall Pfrimmer        F   Rochester          MN    2:47 
   15 Bethany Larson          F   Rochester          MN    2:53 
   16 Lisa Schild             F   Stewartville       MN    2:57 
   17 Sara Balch              F   Rochester          MN    2:59 
   18 Christina Ellenberger   F   Rochester          MN    3:00 
   19 Melissa Klein           F   Rochester          MN    3:00 
   20 Morgan Brubaker         F   Rochester          MN    3:03 
   21 Jacquelyn Yeigh         F   Kasson             MN    3:05 
   22 Claudia Chou            F   Rochester          MN    3:09 
   23 Amy Schoneweis          F   Rochester          MN    3:11 
   24 Megan Pfrimmer          F   Rochester          MN    3:12 
   25 Stephanie Krieger       F   Rochester          MN    3:12 
   26 Rose Anderson           F   Rochester          MN    3:15 
   27 Lori White              F   Rochester          CA    3:17 
   28 Marie Fuller            F   Dodge Center       MN    3:19 
   29 Hilda Guerra            F   Rochester          MN    3:28 
   30 Molly McMahon           F   Rochester          MN    3:39 
   31 Jennifer Yui            F   Rochester          MN    3:43 
   32 Chelsea Schultz         F   Rochester          MN    3:43 
   33 Katherine Nickels       F   Rochester          MN    3:52 
   34 Tina Pranjic            F   Rochester          MN    3:53 
   35 Shelley Olson           F   Rochester          MN    3:54 
   36 Paige Russell           F   Rochester          MN    3:56 
   37 Mary Kobi               F   Byron              MN    3:57 
   38 Keri Dahnert            F   Rochester          MN    4:06 
   39 Katrina Hacker          F   Rochester          MN    4:09 
   40 Cori King               F   Rochester          MN    4:23 
   41 Maggie Hou              F   Rochester          MN    4:29 
   42 Amy Koenigs             F   Stewartville       CA    4:42 
   43 Debbie Syring           F   Stewartville       MN    4:44 
   44 Erin Pagel              F   Rochester          MN    4:46 
   45 Bridget Carter          F   Rochester          MN    4:46 
   46 Samantha Roellinger     F   Rochester          MN    4:47 
   47 Melody Trimble          F   Rochester          MN    4:48 
   48 Amber McDonald          F   Rochester          MN    4:48 
   49 Katie Brady-Schluttner  F   Oronoco            MN    4:49 
   50 Julie Schmidt           F   Rochester          MN    4:49 
   51 Roxanna Holper          F   Elgin              MN    4:55 
   52 Roberta Degoey          F   Rochester          MN    4:59 
   53 Jan Klaassen            F   Rochester          MN    4:59 
   54 Amy White               F   Rochester          MN    5:11 
   55 Jacqueline Puppe        F   Rochester          CA    5:12 
   56 Osa Schulte             F   Clarkston          MI    5:57 
   57 Jenniene Rogers         F   Rocheser           MN    6:06 
   58 Barbara Schultz         F   Rochester          MN    6:06 
   59 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester          MN    6:09 
   60 Barb Brooks             F   Byron              MN    6:20 
   61 Cheryl Lovlien          F   Altura             MN    6:23 
   62 Emily Rivera            F   Rochester          CA    6:55