City of Lakes Loppet Festival -
Minneapolis, MN
1/31/2015

race logo










					
2015 FINN-SISU SPRINTS.					
LOPPET FESTIVAL. THEODORE WIRTH PARK. MINNEAPOLIS, MN					
FRIDAY JANUARY 30, 2015					
					
CATEGORY	GENDER	PLACE	BIB	FIRST	LAST
U18	M	1	101	Xavier	Mansfield
U18	M	2	107	Sam	Abegglen
U18	M	3	106	Santi	Bhattarai-Kline
U18	M	4	110	Daniel	Mathews
U18	M	5	105	Keagan	McCully
U18	M	6	104	owen	woodward
U18	M	7	103	Will	Bogenschultz
U18	M	8	102	Spencer	WareJoncas
U18	M	9	109	josh	kline
U18	M	10	111	Michael	milner
U18	M	DNS	108	noah	brammer
U18	M	DNS	112	rob	stokes
U18	M	DNS	113	fletcher friday
					
U16	M	1	120	Declan	Dahlberg
U16	M	2	119	matt	humbert
U16	M	3	117	charlie	reinhardt
U16	M	4	118	brandon	ung
U16	M	5	121	Carlos	Zeigle
U16	M	DNS	114	William	Munnich
U16	M	DNS	115	Nooshilon Vang
U16	M	DNS	116	Grover	Warner
					
U14	M	1	133	Matthew	Clarke
U14	M	2	125	Peter	Moore
U14	M	3	129	Ricky	Petroff
U14	M	4	122	Henry	Hall
U14	M	5	123	Matthew	Bourne
U14	M	6	127	Ethan	Peterson
U14	M	7	131	Quinlan	Brogdon
U14	M	8	124	Soren	Davidson
U14	M	9	135	Joseph	Lynch
U14	M	10	128	Jacob	Rochell-Share
U14	M	11	140	Charlie	Grabow
U14	M	12	126	Henry	Snider
U14	M	13	141	Doua	Thao
U14	M	14	142	Nicholas Kjome
U14	M	15	138	Shina	Vang
U14	M	16	132	Simon	Lynn-Klimenko
U14	M	17	139	Tome	Vang
U14	M	18	144	Pheng	Yang
U14	M	19	137	Alex	Wilson
U14	M	20	134	Nick	Abel
U14	M	DNS	130	Henry	Munnich
U14	M	DNS	136	Tony	Thompson
U14	M	DNS	143	Silas	Zulkosky Larson
					
U18	F	1	163	Rachel	Peterson
U18	F	2	162	Hannah	Weissman
U14	F	3	173	Kathryn (Katy)	Scott
U18	F	4	165	Rose	Bruns
U14	F	5	172	Talia	Moreno
U14	F	6	169	Sydney	Peterson
U14	F	7	170	Elli	Hudacek
U14	F	8	174	Emily	Kral
U16	F	DNS	166	Lily	Richmond
U18	F	DNS	164	Daisy	Richmond
U14	F	DNS	167	Ellie	Munger
U14	F	DNS	168	Lily	Song
U14	F	DNS	171	Isabelle Lutter
					
U12	M	1	146	Caden	Albrecht
U12	M	2	147	Stanislaw Bednarski
U12	M	3	145	Victor	Sparks
U12	M	4	148	Jonathan Clarke
U12	M	5	149	Cole	Long
U12	M	6	154	Wes	Sumner
U12	M	7	153	Eamon	Lynch-McKinney
U12	M	DNS	152	Perry	Lutter
U12	M	DNS	150	Timothy	Vang
U12	M	DNS	151	Isak	Nightingale
					
U12	F	1	176	Sudie	Hall
U12	F	2	177	Lauren	Munger
U12	F	3	175	Etta	Leugers
U12	F	4	183	Ella	Hoch Robinson
U12	F	5	178	Sophia	Jacobson
U12	F	6	180	Ellen	Adams
U12	F	7	179	Grete	Engels
U12	F	8	182	Angela	Inthasorot
U12	F	9	184	Angelie	Vang
U12	F	DNS	181	Ruby	Song
					
Minne-Tour	M	1	1	Torin	Koos
Minne-Tour	M	2	32	John 	Wessling
U20	M	3	5	        Tamer	Mische-Richter
Minne-Tour	M	4	6	Erik	Fagerstrom
U20	M	5	9	        Jonathan Delaney
Minne-Tour	M	6	29	Fred	Kueffer
Minne-Tour	M	7	2	Matt	Liebsch
Minne-Tour	M	8	14	Chris	Harvey
Minne-Tour	M	9	13	Joey	Graci
Open	M	10	26	        Andrew	Tilman
Open	M	11	3	        Doug Debold
Minne-Tour	M	12	18	Jonah	Gilbert
Minne-Tour	M	13	10	Tyler	Gilbert
Open	M	13	28	        Joseph	Bettendorf
Minne-Tour	M	14	8	Nathan	Porath
Minne-Tour	M	15	12	Scott	Kyser
Minne-Tour	M	16	23	Craig	Cardinal
Open	M	17	27	        Paul	Peterson
U20	M	18	31	        Cory	Mecl
Minne-Tour	M	19	22	Robert	Edman
U20	M	20	30	        Matthew	Dosland
Minne-Tour	M	21	21	Hans	Harlane
Minne-Tour	M	22	11	Jonathan	Miller
Minne-Tour	M	23	17	Aren	Siekmeier
Minne-Tour	M	Qrt	16	Tim	Cheesebro
Open	M	Qrt	25	        Zach	Mcgill
Minne-Tour	M	Qrt	7	Cory	Ellertson
Minne-Tour	M	Qrt	15	Jonathan	Rova
Open	M	Qrt	24	        Josh	Doebbert
Minne-Tour	M	Qrt	19	Daniel	Luoma
Minne-Tour	M	Qrt	4	Chris	Pappathopoulos
					
Minne-Tour	F	1	41	Natalia	Naryshkina
Open	F	2	48	        Sarah	Bezdicek
Minne-Tour	F	3	43	Kathleen Dewahl
Minne-Tour	F	4	47	Jan	Guenther
Minne-Tour	F	5	44	Allie	Rykken
Minne-Tour	F	6	45	Emily	Johnson
U20	F	7	49	        Ashley	Herman
Minne-Tour	F	DNS	42	Claire	Luby
Open	F	DNS	46	        Julie	Jensen
					
U10	M	1	156	Finn	Edevold
U10	M	2	157	Bryce	Albrecht
U8	M	3	161	Quinn	Lynch-McKinney
U8	M	4	160	Ethan	Albrecht
U10	M	5	155	Eddie	Snider
U8	M	6	159	John	Engels
U10	M	DNS	158	Samuel	Scott
					
U10	F	1	185	Margo	Nightingale
U10	F	2	186	Ellyn	Engels
U10	F	DNS	187	Vivian	Alderman