City of Lakes Loppet Festival -
Minneapolis, MN
1/31/2015

race logo










					
                            Loppet Tour Skate - Overall Results

No.   Name                    Age  Sex City             St Time         
===== ======================= ==== === ================ == ========= 
 7006 Mark Annett               41 M   Minneapolis      MN   25:56.8 
 7015 Mary Boranian             57 F   Bemidji          MN   35:58.6 
 7016 Sam Bostrom               25 M   Golden Valley    MN   20:57.7 
 7147 Eamonn Briem              13 M   Minneapolis      MN   30:37.9 
 7148 Kit Briem                 51 F   Minneapolis      MN   31:19.9 
 7018 Michele Britton           39 F   Minnetonka       MN   30:12.2 
 7020 Andrea Caldwell           34 F   St Paul          MN   37:19.5 
 7021 Cass Carl                 12 M   Minneapolis      MN   23:03.9 
 7022 Carolyn Carr              48 F   Minneapolis      MN   35:30.7 
 7024 Andrew Clifton            17 M   Minneapolis      MN   15:36.2 
 7023 Rachel Snow Clifton       14 F   Minneapolis      MN   33:10.2 
 7025 Molly Cooper              41 F   Minneapolis      MN   25:02.2 
 7026 Brian Czapanskiy          56 M   Green Bay        WI   29:22.1 
 7144 Aria Devries              13 F                         24:46.4 
 7029 Kris Diller               60 F   Maple Plain      MN   29:34.6 
 7031 Anna Engel                19 F   Rhinelander      WI   21:40.5 
 7032 Susan Feyereisen          47 F   Minneapolis      MN   22:31.8 
 7034 Anne Gardner              38 F   Minneapolis      MN   24:59.7 
 7038 Ellen Gibbs               25 F   Bloomington      MN   45:36.7 
 7039 Anna Gilbery              19 F   Moorhead         MN   31:35.3 
 7040 Tom Goth                  61 M   St Michael       MN   24:38.8 
 7043 Samantha Hoch             20 F   Plymouth         MN   26:44.9 
 7044 Ella Hoch Robinson        11 F   Minneapolis      MN   22:19.5 
 7045 Megan Hoffman             31 F   Minneapolis      MN   27:32.3 
 7046 John Holtan               41 M   Minneapolis      MN   17:31.8 
 7047 Janine Huyer-Devries      43 F   Richfield        MN   24:20.6 
 7049 Kevin Jagielski           51 M   Minneapolis      MN   28:18.7 
 7051 Mike Johnson              46 M   St Louis Park    MN   21:33.0 
 7053 Curt Kaler                54 M   Lakeville        MN   22:17.0 
 7054 Daria Katchko             19 F   Minneapolis      MN   22:26.9 
 7059 Kirsten Kjome             42 F   Maple Grove      MN   22:54.9 
 7060 Nicholas Kjome            13 M   Maple Grove      MN   32:29.2 
 7062 Greg Konkel               53 M   Eden Prairie     MN   26:07.6 
 7061 Nancy Konkel              54 F   Eden Prairie     MN   28:42.8 
 7063 Katherine Kovarik         41 F   Minneapolis      MN   34:27.7 
 7064 Larry Kraft               49 M   St Louis Park    MN   25:11.0 
 7146 Elsie Lawless             10 M                         26:44.4 
 7145 Jeanne Lawless            44 F                         26:45.0 
 7067 Eric Leugers              47 M   Minneapolis      MN   26:33.3 
 7066 Etta Leugers              11 F   Minneapolis      MN   21:10.3 
 7068 Kathy Loeffler            55 F   St Paul          MN   28:02.3 
 7069 Nancy Lyner               68 F   Stillwater       MN   33:24.7 
 7070 Eleanor Matson            18 F   Minnetonka       MN   25:03.8 
 7071 Thomas Matson             50 M   Minnetonka       MN   27:15.9 
 7073 Kirk Mattson              40 M   Seattle          WA   53:17.4 
 7072 Marion Mattson            10 F   Seattle          WA   53:17.4 
 7074 Shawn Meaney              49 M   Iowa City        IA   30:32.7 
 7076 Ellie Munger              13 F   Minneapolis      MN   21:17.7 
 7077 Lauren Munger             10 F   Minneapolis      MN   21:10.0 
 7078 Thomas Nelson             56 M   St Paul          MN   23:59.4 
 7080 Karen Peters              74 F   Minneapolis      MN   49:32.7 
 7081 Karl Peters               79 M   Minneapolis      MN   35:21.6 
 7082 Erika Peterson            11 F   Minneapolis      MN   22:22.4 
 7083 Ellen Pokorney            26 F   Minneapolis      MN   29:39.8 
 7085 Rama Prasad               46 F   Maple Grove      MN   38:09.1 
 7090 Erin Rapallini            38 F   Edina            MN   21:30.5 
 7091 Leonardo Rapallini        42 M   Edina            MN   27:21.0 
 7093 Jared Recker              27 M   Hopkins          MN   29:38.6 
 7094 Marvin Richardson         52 M   Minneapolis      MN   30:13.7 
 7095 Karin Roof                47 F   St Paul          MN   24:08.9 
 7096 Linda Ruetz               49 F   New Brighton     MN   35:17.4 
 7097 R.T. Rybak                59 M   Minneapolis      MN   29:44.5 
 7099 Annalise Schaaf           13 F   Harris           MN   25:55.2 
 7098 Katie Schaaf              39 F   Minneapolis      MN   29:40.7 
 7103 Johannes Schroeer         10 M   Northfield       MN   45:32.8 
 7101 Katarina Schroeer         13 F   Minneapolis      MN   22:23.4 
 7102 William Schroeer          49 M   Northfield       MN   45:33.2 
 7104 Amanda Schubert           19 F   Rice             MN   27:16.4 
 7107 Janine Sieja              48 F   Golden Valley    MN   23:31.8 
 7109 Victor Sparks             11 M   Minneapolis      MN   17:01.7 
 7111 Jill Stever-Zeitlin       49 F   Minneapolis      MN   52:42.5 
 7112 Samantha Stever-Zeitlin   10 F   Minneapolis      MN   52:42.5 
 7114 Kaisa Stolen              12 F   New Brighton     MN   30:01.0 
 7113 Kira Stolen               43 F   New Brighton     MN   30:03.7 
 7115 Siri Stolen                9 F   New Brighton     MN   29:28.2 
 7116 Wes Sumner                10 M   Minneapolis      MN   23:21.5 
 7119 Andrea Torniainen         14 F   Maple Grove      MN   38:07.7 
 7121 Debra Ukura               63 F   Golden Valley    MN   29:34.9 
 7125 Jon Varner                54 M   Chanhassen       MN   28:13.2 
 7128 Lucas Von Keitz           11 M   Minneapolis      MN   27:18.4 
 7127 Marc Von Keitz            50 M   Minneapolis      MN   27:18.4 
 7132 Mark Wethern              59 M   Burnsville       MN   32:06.0 
 7134 Bob Wheeler               73 M   Minneapolis      MN   24:55.2 
 7136 Joseph Wolff              15 M   Chaska           MN   22:41.8 
 7138 Ellen Yuska               17 F   St Paul          MN   21:41.4 
 7139 Tom Yuska                 56 M   St Paul          MN   25:54.4