City of Lakes Loppet Festival -
Minneapolis, MN
1/31/2015

race logo










					First	Last		Gender	Div    Classic CPL 	Classic EPL	Enduro 	Skate  SPL	Total 	Overall Place
                                        Time             Enduro         Bonus    Time            Time
Sydney	Bramer		F	019F	0:58:28	1	01:15.6	1	0:00:30	0:41:19	1	1:39:17	1
Jenny	Aarons		F	019F	1:11:27	2	01:38.4	3		0:48:50	2	2:00:17	2
Maddie	Ames		F	019F	1:12:28	3	01:37.2	2		0:53:25	3	2:05:53	3
Tyler	Gilbert		M	019M	0:41:11	1	01:04.0	2		0:33:14	1	1:14:25	1
Jared	Grootwassink	M	019M	0:44:42	2	01:03.3	1	0:00:30	0:36:25	2	1:20:37	2
Zach	Dietz		M	019M	0:51:47	3	02:00.0	4		0:38:12	4	1:29:59	3
Andrew	McIntyre	M	019M	0:54:41	4	01:22.0	3		0:37:54	3	1:32:35	4
Ingrid	Leask		F	2024F	0:51:04	1	01:28.0	2		0:39:00	1	1:30:04	1
Kim	Lidstone	F	2024F	0:59:24	2	01:23.1	1	0:00:30	0:42:42	2	1:41:36	2
Erik	Fagerstrom	M	2024M	0:39:41	1	00:57.5	2		0:31:04	1	1:10:45	1
John	Wessling	M	2024M	0:39:50	2	00:55.5	1	0:00:30	0:31:27	2	1:10:47	2
Jake	Morgan		M	2024M	0:43:38	3	01:05.5	3		0:33:30	3	1:17:08	3
Nate	Ley		M	2024M	0:45:27	5	01:13.3	8		0:34:23	4	1:19:50	4
Nathan	Engel		M	2024M	0:44:51	4	01:06.9	5		0:36:06	7	1:20:57	5
Cole	Hendrickson	M	2024M	0:48:18	8	01:07.9	6		0:35:02	5	1:23:20	6
Joe	Rabaey		M	2024M	0:48:04	7	01:06.0	4		0:35:27	6	1:23:31	7
Jonah	Gilbert		M	2024M	0:48:19	9	01:11.9	7		0:38:14	9	1:26:33	8
Tyler	Thompson	M	2024M	0:47:48	6	01:19.4	11		0:39:03	10	1:26:51	9
Ian	Fritz		M	2024M	0:51:23	10	01:23.6	13		0:37:33	8	1:28:56	10
Andrew	Carlson		M	2024M	0:52:26	12	01:20.4	12		0:39:04	11	1:31:30	11
Phil	Evans		M	2024M	0:51:41	11	01:14.0	9		0:42:17	13	1:33:58	12
Stephen	Palkert		M	2024M	0:54:41	13	01:14.7	10		0:40:14	12	1:34:55	13
Trevor	Cotter		M	2024M	1:07:34	15	01:36.4	14		0:43:01	14	1:50:35	14
MitchellKonkel		M	2024M	1:06:54	14	01:39.0	15		0:47:37	15	1:54:31	15
Ryan	Larson		M	2024M	1:22:44	16	01:50.4	16		0:58:00	16	2:20:44	16
Kathleen Dewahl		F	2529F	0:49:20	1	01:06.9	1	0:00:30	0:39:01	1	1:27:51	1
Elspeth	Ronnander	F	2529F	0:55:56	2	01:45.0	3		0:43:23	2	1:39:19	2
Allie	Rykken		F	2529F	0:56:27	3	01:20.2	2		0:44:26	3	1:40:53	3
Cory	Ellertson	M	2529M	0:43:24	2	01:04.9	1	0:00:30	0:31:23	1	1:14:17	1
Chris	Harvey		M	2529M	0:42:12	1	01:07.2	2		0:34:51	2	1:17:03	2
Matt	Nistler		M	2529M	0:46:24	3	01:08.6	3		0:36:13	4	1:22:37	3
Beau	Larson		M	2529M	0:48:02	4	01:14.4	5		0:35:19	3	1:23:21	4
Hans	Harlane		M	2529M	0:50:34	5	01:10.7	4		0:36:53	6	1:27:27	5
Blaze	Fugina		M	2529M	0:51:18	6	01:17.1	7		0:36:52	5	1:28:10	6
Tim	Cheesebro	M	2529M	0:51:44	7	01:14.7	6		0:39:27	7	1:31:11	7
Joe	Mitchell	M	2529M	1:10:31	8	01:38.5	8		0:50:14	8	2:00:45	8
Natalia	Naryshkina	F	3034F	0:45:01	1	01:02.0	1	0:00:30	0:35:59	1	1:20:30	1
Andrea	Williams	F	3034F	1:17:56	2	01:54.9	2		1:01:37	2	2:19:33	2
Matt	Liebsch		M	3034M	0:37:01	1	00:51.0	1	0:00:30	0:29:13	1	1:05:44	1
Torin	Koos		M	3034M	0:37:01	2	00:52.4	2		0:31:19	2	1:08:20	2
Chris	Pappathopoulos	M	3034M	0:39:50	3	01:03.7	6		0:32:19	3	1:12:09	3
Joey	Graci		M	3034M	0:41:24	4	01:05.7	7		0:33:08	6	1:14:32	4
Bjorn	Batdorf		M	3034M	0:42:37	8	01:01.5	3		0:32:58	5	1:15:35	5
Craig	Cardinal	M	3034M	0:42:15	7	01:03.6	4		0:33:21	7	1:15:36	6
Neal	Graves		M	3034M	0:42:08	6	01:06.9	8		0:33:50	8	1:15:58	7
Jonathan Miller		M	3034M	0:41:37	5	01:08.0	9		0:34:24	10	1:16:01	8
Nathan	Porath		M	3034M	0:43:20	9	01:03.6	5		0:32:55	4	1:16:15	9
Erik	Pieh		M	3034M	0:46:22	10	01:09.5	10		0:34:08	9	1:20:30	10
Nathaniel Scott		M	3034M	0:48:05	11	02:00.0	15		0:36:25	11	1:24:30	11
Robert	Edman		M	3034M	0:51:55	12	01:18.1	12		0:37:28	12	1:29:23	12
Christopher Coffey	M	3034M	0:56:26	13	01:21.7	13		0:41:18	13	1:37:44	13
Timothy	Martin		M	3034M	1:06:43	14	01:16.4	11		0:48:09	14	1:54:52	14
Erik	Raivo		M	3034M	1:13:15	15	01:30.4	14		0:57:10	15	2:10:25	15
Emily	Johnson		F	3539F	1:02:24	1	01:30.8	1	0:00:30	0:49:31	1	1:51:25	1
Malwina	Caban		F	3539F	1:20:53	2	01:47.0	2		0:52:36	2	2:13:29	2
Joseph	Bettendorf	M	3539M	0:42:37	1	02:00.0	5		0:34:34	2	1:17:11	1
Fred	Kueffer		M	3539M	0:44:35	2	01:08.7	1	0:00:30	0:33:43	1	1:17:48	2
Kurt	Holtze		M	3539M	0:57:50	3	01:21.9	3		0:42:18	4	1:40:08	3
Jeremiah Menk		M	3539M	1:03:19	4	01:13.8	2		0:41:44	3	1:45:03	4
Sinthang Has		M	3539M	1:20:37	5	01:55.2	4		1:01:22	5	2:21:59	5
David	Nelson		M	4044M	0:45:57	1	01:06.9	1	0:00:30	0:36:22	1	1:21:49	1
Allan	Shuros		M	4044M	0:49:01	2	01:07.4	2		0:37:20	2	1:26:21	2
Eric	Brandt		M	4044M	0:52:16	3	01:13.3	3		0:40:16	5	1:32:32	3
Jacob	Kjome		M	4044M	0:54:14	5	01:21.6	5		0:39:01	3	1:33:15	4
Mark	Maclachlan	M	4044M	0:55:45	6	01:38.0	8		0:39:24	4	1:35:09	5
Jonathan Rova		M	4044M	0:53:31	4	01:19.1	4		0:43:43	7	1:37:14	6
John	Hoch		M	4044M	1:00:38	7	01:27.3	7		0:41:34	6	1:42:12	7
James	Miner		M	4044M	1:08:50	8	01:26.6	6		0:50:07	8	1:58:57	8
Craig	Stolen		M	4549M	0:45:57	1	01:09.9	2		0:35:10	1	1:21:07	1
Peter	Hanson		M	4549M	0:47:04	2	01:06.7	1	0:00:30	0:35:57	2	1:22:31	2
Jey	Carlson		M	4549M	0:47:30	3	01:13.9	4		0:37:22	3	1:24:52	3
Timothy	Reese		M	4549M	0:51:59	4	01:10.9	3		0:39:50	4	1:31:49	4
Matthew	Waite		M	4549M	0:52:04	5	01:16.5	5		0:39:56	5	1:32:00	5
Jonathan Faust		M	4549M	0:59:54	7	01:32.8	7		0:41:00	6	1:40:54	6
Thomas	Macdonald	M	4549M	0:59:12	6	01:27.0	6		0:42:11	7	1:41:23	7
Bill	McKinney	M	4549M	1:02:45	8	01:36.8	9		0:45:48	8	1:48:33	8
Andrew	Goyke		M	4549M	1:06:50	9	01:35.4	8		0:46:59	9	1:53:49	9
Peter	Sommerness	M	4549M	1:10:08	10	01:44.8	11		0:48:40	10	1:58:48	10
Shawn	Cotter		M	4549M	1:19:58	11	01:56.9	12		0:51:14	11	2:11:12	11
Ted	Haland		M	4549M	1:21:32	12	01:38.0	10		0:51:50	12	2:13:22	12
Lynne	Cecil		F	5054F	0:52:28	1	01:14.6	1	0:00:30	0:41:58	1	1:33:56	1
Nancy	Rova		F	5054F	0:58:47	2	01:23.9	2		0:46:04	3	1:44:51	2
Mindy	Benton		F	5054F	0:59:31	3	01:33.1	3		0:45:36	2	1:45:07	3
Corey	Brinkema	M	5054M	0:45:01	1	01:05.2	1	0:00:30	0:35:59	1	1:20:30	1
Thomas	Ajax		M	5054M	0:53:11	3	01:41.7	6		0:40:51	2	1:34:02	2
David	Lombardo	M	5054M	0:52:18	2	01:24.0	2		0:41:53	3	1:34:11	3
Bart	Richardson	M	5054M	0:55:13	4	01:29.6	5		0:42:35	4	1:37:48	4
Mark	Trumper		M	5054M	1:04:28	6	01:28.1	4		0:46:36	5	1:51:04	5
Kevin	Ivens		M	5054M	1:03:30	5	01:26.0	3		0:49:51	6	1:53:21	6
Jan	Guenther	F	5559F	0:51:39	1	01:18.2	2		0:37:46	1	1:29:25	1
Katherine Ellis		F	5559F	0:54:19	2	01:13.8	1	0:00:30	0:42:43	2	1:36:32	2
Mike	Brumbaugh	M	5559M	0:51:03	1	01:16.3	1	0:00:30	0:38:17	1	1:28:50	1
David	Byrne		M	5559M	1:01:22	2	01:22.2	2		0:42:20	3	1:43:42	2
Reid	Gilbertson	M	5559M	1:04:29	4	01:35.5	5		0:41:02	2	1:45:31	3
David	Melcher		M	5559M	1:02:38	3	01:36.2	7		0:45:06	6	1:47:44	4
Keith	Holmquist	M	5559M	1:06:01	6	01:34.3	4		0:42:28	4	1:48:29	5
Dave	Anderson	M	5559M	1:04:59	5	01:29.0	3		0:44:16	5	1:49:15	6
Mark	Erickson	M	5559M	1:07:52	7	01:36.0	6		0:49:28	7	1:57:20	7
Daniel	Gerdts		M	5559M	1:12:56	8	01:37.3	9		0:55:22	9	2:08:18	8
Jim	Van Iwaarden	M	5559M	1:13:52	9	01:37.2	8		0:54:48	8	2:08:40	9
David	Christopherson	M	6064M	0:47:29	1	01:10.7	1	0:00:30	0:38:21	1	1:25:20	1
Greg	Klave		M	6064M	0:55:00	2	01:19.9	2		0:42:27	3	1:37:27	2
Jack	Cheesebro	M	6064M	0:59:17	3	01:30.0	3		0:41:44	2	1:41:01	3
Peter	Dorsen		M	7074M	1:01:44	1	01:25.5	1	0:00:30	0:51:39	1	1:52:53	1