Frozen 5K -
Spicer, MN
1/24/2015

race logo










					                           WINTERFEST FROZEN 5K
                            Zorbaz - Spicer, MN
                             January 24, 2015
                                    5K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS  
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/4     124 Eric Schmidt             23 M   Mankato            MN   17:33  5:39 
    2   1/13     63 Eric Januszewski         27 M   Grove City         MN   17:55  5:46 
    3   1/15    158 Joel Dudgeon             48 M   Wabasso            MN   19:05  6:09 
    4   1/11    125 Jeff Schmidt             50 M   Hutchinson         MN   19:52  6:24 
    5   1/4      19 Glenn Bundy              39 M   Willmar            MN   19:57  6:26 
    6   1/6     168 Noah Lahr                17 M   Richmond           MN   20:08  6:29 
    7   2/4     180 Carl Wallin              36 M   Glenwood           MN   20:10  6:30 
    8   2/11    141 Kevin Vanheuveln         52 M   Pennock            MN   20:17  6:32 
    9   2/6     169 Will Glisky              16 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:19  6:33 
   10   2/13    195 Bob Johnson              29 M   Minneapolis        MN   20:26  6:35 
   11   3/13    207 Matt Lind                28 M   Atwater            MN   20:46  6:41 
   12   3/11    199 Steven Lueders           50 M   Kandiyohi          MN   20:48  6:42 
   13   4/13    129 Kenneth Smith            27 M   Willmar            MN   20:52  6:43 
   14   5/13    160 Nate Hoberg              25 M   Raymond            MN   21:06  6:48 
   15   2/15     95 Dean Madsen              45 M   New London         MN   21:11  6:49 
   16   3/15    144 Jim Watt                 48 M   Litchfield         MN   21:22  6:53 
   17   4/15    142 John Vornholt            48 M   New London         MN   21:28  6:55 
   18   5/15     99 Todd Martin              48 M   Kimball            MN   21:37  6:58 
   19   3/6      11 Jeffery Braun            16 M   Annandale          MN   21:44  7:00 
   20   1/11     66 James Johnson            42 M   Willmar            MN   22:18  7:11 
   21   4/11     61 Jeff Janssen             50 M   St. Cloud          MN   22:23  7:13 
   22   1/8       6 Gabriella Auspos         24 F   Willmar            MN   22:30  7:15 
   23   4/6      18 Devin Bundy              15 M   Willmar            MN   22:52  7:22 
   24   2/8      36 Vanessa Engelmann        24 F   Willmar            MN   22:54  7:23 
   25   3/4     165 Steve Otto               38 M   Kerkhoven          MN   23:12  7:28 
   26   2/11     94 Steve Lykken             44 M   Spicer             MN   23:13  7:29 
   27   1/16     76 Laura Kriese             30 F   Spicer             MN   23:17  7:30 
   28   6/15    204 Darrel Henry             49 M   Murdock            MN   23:22  7:31 
   29   2/16    173 Shelby Farnsworth        34 F   Willmar            MN   23:22  7:31 
   30   1/3     112 Sean Pickle              10 M   Saint Cloud        MN   23:34  7:36 
   31   3/11    187 Scott Holwerda           40 M   Willmar            MN   23:41  7:38 
   32   5/11    122 Drew Ryder               53 M   Willmar            MN   23:46  7:39 
   33   4/11    176 Wayne Hanson             42 M   Willmar            MN   23:48  7:40 
   34   7/15    167 Wyatt Weckwerth          48 M   Montevideo         MN   23:50  7:41 
   35   5/11    108 Aaron Minnick            42 M   Willmar            MN   23:52  7:41 
   36   1/15    116 Jen Rauk                 41 F   Northfield         MN   23:53  7:42 
   37   6/13     21 Dickson Centellas        28 M   Willmar            MN   23:55  7:42 
   38   1/5     117 Josh Redington           30 M   Spicer             MN   23:57  7:43 
   39   8/15     43 Loren Finlayson          49 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   24:01  7:44 
   40   1/5     189 Brad Munyon              56 M   Spicer             MN   24:11  7:47 
   41   2/4     159 Jeremy Wickland          24 M   Willmar            MN   24:14  7:48 
   42   2/3     192 Carter Schow             11 M   Willmar            MN   24:16  7:49 
   43   3/16     73 Amy Kluver               30 F   New London         MN   24:18  7:50 
   44   1/7     206 Bruce Shuck              61 M   Sunburg            MN   24:27  7:53 
   45   2/7     175 Richard Score            61 M   Spicer             MN   24:31  7:54 
   46   7/13     91 Justin Lee               29 M   Willmar            MN   24:35  7:55 
   47   2/15     79 Dawn Lagergren           43 F   Litchfield         MN   24:52  8:01 
   48   9/15     49 Fred Gould               45 M   Willmar            MN   25:00  8:03 
   49   1/3     152 Wendy Nelsen             61 F   Willmar            MN   25:04  8:04 
   50   3/7     172 Edward Haag              64 M   Marshall           MN   25:14  8:08 
   51   8/13    209 Steven Wright            25 M   Spicer             MN   25:18  8:09 
   52   6/11    174 Jose Nieto               50 M   Willmar            MN   25:29  8:12 
   53   2/5      25 Wayne Dahlen             57 M   Spicer             MN   25:36  8:15 
   54   2/5     139 Mario Turrubiartes       31 M   Montevideo         MN   25:36  8:15 
   55   3/15     20 Sheri Bundy              43 F   Willmar            MN   25:41  8:16 
   56   4/7     208 Doug Wessling            61 M   Spicer             MN   25:43  8:17 
   57   6/11    179 Ross Evink               42 M   Willmar            MN   25:44  8:17 
   58   3/5     110 Edward Nowacki           59 M   Spicer             MN   25:47  8:18 
   59   1/10    153 Michelle Schutt          51 F   Kerkhoven          MN   25:50  8:19 
   60   1/12    188 Angela Butler            38 F   Clara City         MN   25:51  8:19 
   61   3/4      39 Mitch Ergen              21 M   St. Cloud          MN   26:03  8:23 
   62   5/6      38 Matt Ergen               16 M   Mora               MN   26:03  8:24 
   63   1/3      23 Raymond Cyr              71 M   Willmar            MN   26:05  8:24 
   64   1/15     30 Rachelle Drouin          25 F   Circle Pines       MN   26:08  8:25 
   65   4/16    111 Jeanette Oehlers         34 F   Willmar            MN   26:10  8:26 
   66   1/6      81 Nora Lagergren           13 F   Litchfield         MN   26:11  8:26 
   67   9/13      2 Bijesh Amatya            29 M   St.Cloud           MN   26:19  8:28 
   68   2/10    184 Mary Schmidt             51 F   Shawnee Mission    KS   26:23  8:30 
   69   6/6      13 Nicholas Braun           15 M   Annandale          MN   26:26  8:31 
   70   1/14     77 Jolene Krsiean           48 F   St. Cloud          MN   26:26  8:31 
   71   2/14     37 Kathy Ergen              48 F   Mora               MN   26:29  8:32 
   72  10/15     41 Terry Ergen              48 M   Mora               MN   26:30  8:32 
   73   7/11     40 Scott Ergen              53 M   St. Cloud          MN   26:30  8:32 
   74  10/13     50 Ryan Grothem             29 M   Willmar            MN   26:37  8:34 
   75   1/7     185 Tina Klosterboer         56 F   Montevideo         MN   26:43  8:36 
   76   3/10     89 Lori Larson              54 F   Montevideo         MN   26:54  8:40 
   77   4/15    105 Julie Meyer              44 F   Watkins            MN   26:58  8:41 
   78  11/15     59 Dan Hubbard              48 M   Spicer             MN   26:59  8:41 
   79   4/5     114 Chris Randleman          58 M   Spicer             MN   27:05  8:43 
   80   2/15    202 Hannah Hannig            27 F   Willmar            MN   27:11  8:45 
   81   7/11     17 Eric Brown               44 M   St Cloud           MN   27:21  8:48 
   82   3/5     201 Posy Chheng              33 M   Willmar            MN   27:29  8:51 
   83  11/13    200 Mike Baumgartner         28 M   Saint Cloud        MN   27:30  8:51 
   84   5/15      3 Trisha Appeldorn         41 F   Pennock            MN   27:30  8:51 
   85   3/15     75 Nancy Kothrade           26 F   Annandale          MN   27:31  8:52 
   86  12/15    205 Paul Oswood              46 M   Willmar            MN   27:31  8:52 
   87   2/7     194 Lynn Johnson             58 F   Spicer             MN   27:32  8:52 
   88   2/12    181 Kimberly Lippert         35 F   Willmar            MN   27:44  8:56 
   89   4/15     27 Celeste Dieken           29 F   Clara City         MN   27:46  8:56 
   90   5/16     10 Sarah Blom               30 F   Atwater            MN   27:46  8:57 
   91   3/8      58 Brenna Holwerda          22 F   Danube             MN   27:50  8:58 
   92   3/14     35 Renelle Enevoldsen       47 F   Montevideo         MN   28:02  9:02 
   93   8/11     52 Phil Hansen              53 M   New London         MN   28:18  9:07 
   94   6/16    147 Sommer Wertish           34 F   Redwood Falls      MN   28:19  9:07 
   95   3/12      7 Laura Beier              38 F   Willmar            MN   28:27  9:10 
   96  12/13     54 Brenden Haukos           26 M   Saint Cloud        MN   28:34  9:12 
   97   4/14     78 Deborah Krueger          47 F   Svea               MN   28:34  9:12 
   98   5/14     55 Chris Haukos             49 F   Saint Cloud        MN   28:35  9:12 
   99   8/11    191 Kyle Schow               42 M   Willmar            MN   28:35  9:12 
  100   9/11     65 Chad Johnson             42 M   Willmar            MN   28:38  9:13 
  101   1/2     183 David Lieser             65 M   Montevideo         MN   28:41  9:14 
  102   5/5     161 Jim Ruff                 59 M   Willmar            MN   28:41  9:14 
  103   4/8     156 Nikki Neisen             21 F   Bird Island        MN   28:49  9:17 
  104   4/10     56 Bonnie Hauser            54 F   Raymond            MN   28:53  9:18 
  105   5/15    135 Cindy Terrones           29 F   Renville           MN   28:53  9:18 
  106   4/5      46 Jonathan Fults           32 M   Saint Cloud        MN   29:10  9:24 
  107   6/15    157 Tracy Rohning            44 F   Brooklyn Center    MN   29:17  9:26 
  108   6/15     60 Andrea Iverson           28 F   Redwood Falls      MN   29:19  9:27 
  109   7/16    197 Amanda Severtson         34 F   Spicer             MN   29:24  9:28 
  110   5/10    151 Terri Zondervan          53 F   Renville           MN   29:26  9:29 
  111   7/15     97 Amanda Manaon            27 F   Willmar            MN   29:31  9:30 
  112   9/11     31 Donald Dufner            51 M   Watkins            MN   29:34  9:31 
  113   8/16    120 Ashley Rood              31 F   Glenwood           MN   29:38  9:32 
  114   5/8     136 Bridget Thorson          22 F   Kerkhoven          MN   29:43  9:34 
  115   4/12     70 Amy Jopp                 38 F   Benson             MN   29:43  9:34 
  116   8/15    143 Heidi Wallin             29 F   Willmar            MN   30:04  9:41 
  117  13/13     29 Darin Ditterich          28 M   Olivia             MN   30:13  9:44 
  118   6/14    137 Lori Tjaden              47 F   Sunburg            MN   30:27  9:48 
  119   6/8     134 Megan Terning            24 F   Litchfield         MN   30:30  9:49 
  120   7/14    131 Deb Solsrud              49 F   New London         MN   30:31  9:50 
  121   5/12     92 Erin Lippert             35 F   Renville           MN   30:37  9:52 
  122   7/8     132 Tia Swoyer               20 F   Willlmar           MN   30:45  9:54 
  123   3/7     190 Becky Tastad             57 F   Montevideo         MN   30:46  9:54 
  124   5/5     100 Angel Martinez           31 M   Willmar            MN   30:54  9:57 
  125   2/6     163 Tori Osterfeld           10 F   Bird Island        MN   30:57  9:58 
  126  13/15    193 Kurt Schow               49 M   Willmar            MN   30:59  9:59 
  127   9/15     57 Toni Henry               27 F   New London         MN   31:05 10:01 
  128   4/7      48 Sheila Gemar             55 F   Spicer             MN   31:12 10:03 
  129   8/14    162 Julie Osterfeld          46 F   Bird Island        MN   31:25 10:07 
  130   3/3      32 Isaac Eichhorst          10 M   Willmar            MN   31:29 10:08 
  131  10/15     15 Kelsey Bristle           28 F   Montevideo         MN   31:39 10:11 
  132   1/4     149 Carol Wood               65 F   Willmar            MN   31:47 10:14 
  133   7/15     12 Karla Braun              42 F   Annandale          MN   31:47 10:14 
  134   5/7     148 Jerome Wilhelmi          64 M   Willmar            MN   31:49 10:15 
  135   3/6      80 Holly Lagergren          11 F   Litchfield         MN   31:54 10:16 
  136  11/15      8 Kendra Bengtson          27 F   Spicer             MN   32:01 10:19 
  137   9/14     53 Judy Hatchett            49 F   Orono              MN   32:04 10:20 
  138   8/8     177 Cayla Czech              20 F   Monticello         MN   32:11 10:22 
  139   8/15     90 Stacey Larson            41 F   Olivia             MN   32:13 10:22 
  140   9/16      4 Molly Arnold             30 F   Burnsville         MN   32:18 10:24 
  141   1/3     210 Delilah Angeles          16 F   Danube             MN   32:35 10:29 
  142   9/15    119 Sarah Ronning            40 F   Willmar            MN   32:43 10:32 
  143   6/12    171 April Hubin              38 F   Hector             MN   32:44 10:33 
  144   1/2     196 Callie Augeson            9 F   Montevideo         MN   32:46 10:33 
  145  10/16     82 Kristina Laingen         34 F   Spicer             MN   32:48 10:34 
  146  11/16    118 Bobbi Reitsma            32 F   Willmar            MN   32:48 10:34 
  147  12/15     62 Karen Janssen            25 F   St. Cloud          MN   32:51 10:35 
  148  12/16     33 Rachel Eichhorst         34 F   Willmar            MN   32:53 10:35 
  149   4/4      74 Brandon Kopacek          38 M   Willmar            MN   32:56 10:36 
  150   2/3     182 Karen Lieser             64 F   Montevideo         MN   33:04 10:39 
  151  10/15      5 Wendy Augeson            44 F   Montevideo         MN   33:11 10:41 
  152  10/11    138 Chyde True               53 M   New London         MN   33:17 10:43 
  153   2/3     170 Morgan Baldy             16 F   Hector             MN   33:37 10:49 
  154  13/16     47 Veronica Gasca           34 F   Montevideo         MN   33:49 10:53 
  155   7/12    198 Lynn Travaglio           38 F   Willmar            MN   33:53 10:55 
  156   8/12     16 Becky Brown              39 F   Willmar            MN   33:53 10:55 
  157   2/2      28 Mike Dittberner          65 M   Willmar            MN   33:54 10:55 
  158   2/2     155 Mallory Beier             6 F   Willmar            MN   34:02 10:58 
  159   2/4     128 Kathryn Smith            65 F   Spicer             MN   34:14 11:01 
  160   4/6      96 Sonja Madsen             13 F   New London         MN   34:17 11:02 
  161   6/7     130 Lachlan C. Smith         63 M   Spicer             MN   34:26 11:05 
  162  11/11    154 Thomas Schutt            52 M   Kerkhoven          MN   34:42 11:10 
  163   9/12    133 Laurie Terning           36 F   Lichfield          MN   34:49 11:13 
  164   1/1      85 Skyler Lapoint            9 M   Minnetonka         MN   34:54 11:14 
  165  13/15     83 Jessica Lapoint          29 F   Minnetonka         MN   35:03 11:17 
  166  11/15    101 Becky McCleery           43 F   New London         MN   35:57 11:35 
  167  12/15     93 Dawn Lykken              44 F   Spicer             MN   35:57 11:35 
  168   3/4      84 Sharon Lapoint           66 F   Spicer             MN   36:00 11:36 
  169  14/15    211 Steve Schmitt            48 M   Eden Valley        MN   36:13 11:40 
  170  10/11     14 Paul Braun               43 M   Annandale          MN   36:15 11:40 
  171   2/3     166 Kenneth Newberg          71 M   Blomkest           MN   36:45 11:50 
  172   1/2     186 Joyce Van Hueveln        76 F   Kerkhoven          MN   37:20 12:01 
  173  10/12    115 Jessi Rauenhorst         39 F   Willmar            MN   37:39 12:08 
  174   6/10    121 Karen Rosman-Bangasser   54 F   Spicer             MN   37:42 12:08 
  175  11/11    164 Jeff Berndt              43 M   Litchfield         MN   37:48 12:10 
  176   7/10     64 Kerry Jaspersen          51 F   Montevideo         MN   38:02 12:15 
  177   7/7       1 Roger Ahrenholz          63 M   Prinsburg          MN   38:14 12:19 
  178  14/16     72 Shantel Kinman           30 F   Montevideo         MN   38:22 12:21 
  179  11/12     26 Cristin Delong           35 F   Montevideo         MN   38:22 12:21 
  180   5/7     106 Mary Meyer               59 F   Spicer             MN   38:47 12:29 
  181   3/3      42 Anka Fehlisch            17 F   Spicer             MN   38:56 12:32 
  182  10/14     71 Cindy Jurgenson          47 F   Boyd               MN   39:03 12:34 
  183  11/14     67 Jamin Johnson            48 F   Spicer             MN   40:00 12:53 
  184  13/15    126 Laurie Schultz           44 F   Paynesville        MN   40:04 12:54 
  185   8/10     98 Sheryl Mann              50 F   Montevideo         MN   40:06 12:55 
  186   6/7      22 Jana Cole                58 F   Spicer             MN   40:07 12:55 
  187  12/14    123 Christine Schiroo        46 F   Hutchinson         MN   40:27 13:01 
  188  14/15    203 Sheri Nordmeyer          43 F   Kandiyohi          MN   40:48 13:08 
  189   7/7     113 Cheryl Randleman         57 F   Spicer             MN   40:53 13:10 
  190   4/4     127 Chad Smith               24 M   Duluth             MN   41:15 13:17 
  191   4/4      24 Vickie Cyr               65 F   Willmar            MN   41:25 13:20 
  192  15/16    150 Christy Zens             33 F   Willmar            MN   41:53 13:29 
  193  16/16     51 Amanda Guennigsmann      33 F   Willmar            MN   43:05 13:53 
  194  14/15    146 Melissa Wentzel          26 F   Murdock            MN   43:06 13:53 
  195   5/6      87 Taylor Lara              14 F   Kandiyohi          MN   43:07 13:53 
  196   6/6      44 Briana Foster            14 F   Prinsburg          MN   43:08 13:53 
  197   3/3      69 Marjorie Johnson         62 F   Spicer             MN   43:57 14:09 
  198   3/3     104 Jerry Westphal           71 M   New London         MN   44:11 14:14 
  199   2/2     103 Anna Westphal            70 F   New London         MN   44:12 14:14 
  200  13/14     86 Marina Lara              49 F   Kandiyohi          MN   46:07 14:51 
  201  15/15    178 Lynnette Beuning         42 F   New London         MN   47:36 15:19 
  202  15/15    102 Marcus McCleery          49 M   New London         MN   47:36 15:19 
  203  15/15     45 Rebecca Fritz            28 F   Maple Grove        MN   48:12 15:31 
  204   9/10    140 Mary Turtle              52 F   Gibbon             MN   48:50 15:43 
  205  10/10     68 Margueritte Johnson      50 F   Richmond           MN   48:50 15:44 
  206  12/12    145 Heather Weckwerth        38 F   Montevideo         MN   54:19 17:29 
  207  14/14    109 Teresa Mitlyng           45 F   Watson             MN   54:32 17:34 

=======================================================================================
MALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Eric Schmidt             23 M   Mankato            MN   17:33 
    2 Eric Januszewski         27 M   Grove City         MN   17:55 
    3 Joel Dudgeon             48 M   Wabasso            MN   19:05 
    4 Jeff Schmidt             50 M   Hutchinson         MN   19:52 
    5 Glenn Bundy              39 M   Willmar            MN   19:57 
    6 Noah Lahr                17 M   Richmond           MN   20:08 
    7 Carl Wallin              36 M   Glenwood           MN   20:10 
    8 Kevin Vanheuveln         52 M   Pennock            MN   20:17 
    9 Will Glisky              16 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:19 
   10 Bob Johnson              29 M   Minneapolis        MN   20:26 
   11 Matt Lind                28 M   Atwater            MN   20:46 
   12 Steven Lueders           50 M   Kandiyohi          MN   20:48 
   13 Kenneth Smith            27 M   Willmar            MN   20:52 
   14 Nate Hoberg              25 M   Raymond            MN   21:06 
   15 Dean Madsen              45 M   New London         MN   21:11 
   16 Jim Watt                 48 M   Litchfield         MN   21:22 
   17 John Vornholt            48 M   New London         MN   21:28 
   18 Todd Martin              48 M   Kimball            MN   21:37 
   19 Jeffery Braun            16 M   Annandale          MN   21:44 
   20 James Johnson            42 M   Willmar            MN   22:18 
   21 Jeff Janssen             50 M   St. Cloud          MN   22:23 
   22 Devin Bundy              15 M   Willmar            MN   22:52 
   23 Steve Otto               38 M   Kerkhoven          MN   23:12 
   24 Steve Lykken             44 M   Spicer             MN   23:13 
   25 Darrel Henry             49 M   Murdock            MN   23:22 
   26 Sean Pickle              10 M   Saint Cloud        MN   23:34 
   27 Scott Holwerda           40 M   Willmar            MN   23:41 
   28 Drew Ryder               53 M   Willmar            MN   23:46 
   29 Wayne Hanson             42 M   Willmar            MN   23:48 
   30 Wyatt Weckwerth          48 M   Montevideo         MN   23:50 
   31 Aaron Minnick            42 M   Willmar            MN   23:52 
   32 Dickson Centellas        28 M   Willmar            MN   23:55 
   33 Josh Redington           30 M   Spicer             MN   23:57 
   34 Loren Finlayson          49 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   24:01 
   35 Brad Munyon              56 M   Spicer             MN   24:11 
   36 Jeremy Wickland          24 M   Willmar            MN   24:14 
   37 Carter Schow             11 M   Willmar            MN   24:16 
   38 Bruce Shuck              61 M   Sunburg            MN   24:27 
   39 Richard Score            61 M   Spicer             MN   24:31 
   40 Justin Lee               29 M   Willmar            MN   24:35 
   41 Fred Gould               45 M   Willmar            MN   25:00 
   42 Edward Haag              64 M   Marshall           MN   25:14 
   43 Steven Wright            25 M   Spicer             MN   25:18 
   44 Jose Nieto               50 M   Willmar            MN   25:29 
   45 Wayne Dahlen             57 M   Spicer             MN   25:36 
   46 Mario Turrubiartes       31 M   Montevideo         MN   25:36 
   47 Doug Wessling            61 M   Spicer             MN   25:43 
   48 Ross Evink               42 M   Willmar            MN   25:44 
   49 Edward Nowacki           59 M   Spicer             MN   25:47 
   50 Mitch Ergen              21 M   St. Cloud          MN   26:03 
   51 Matt Ergen               16 M   Mora               MN   26:03 
   52 Raymond Cyr              71 M   Willmar            MN   26:05 
   53 Bijesh Amatya            29 M   St.Cloud           MN   26:19 
   54 Nicholas Braun           15 M   Annandale          MN   26:26 
   55 Terry Ergen              48 M   Mora               MN   26:30 
   56 Scott Ergen              53 M   St. Cloud          MN   26:30 
   57 Ryan Grothem             29 M   Willmar            MN   26:37 
   58 Dan Hubbard              48 M   Spicer             MN   26:59 
   59 Chris Randleman          58 M   Spicer             MN   27:05 
   60 Eric Brown               44 M   St Cloud           MN   27:21 
   61 Posy Chheng              33 M   Willmar            MN   27:29 
   62 Mike Baumgartner         28 M   Saint Cloud        MN   27:30 
   63 Paul Oswood              46 M   Willmar            MN   27:31 
   64 Phil Hansen              53 M   New London         MN   28:18 
   65 Brenden Haukos           26 M   Saint Cloud        MN   28:34 
   66 Kyle Schow               42 M   Willmar            MN   28:35 
   67 Chad Johnson             42 M   Willmar            MN   28:38 
   68 David Lieser             65 M   Montevideo         MN   28:41 
   69 Jim Ruff                 59 M   Willmar            MN   28:41 
   70 Jonathan Fults           32 M   Saint Cloud        MN   29:10 
   71 Donald Dufner            51 M   Watkins            MN   29:34 
   72 Darin Ditterich          28 M   Olivia             MN   30:13 
   73 Angel Martinez           31 M   Willmar            MN   30:54 
   74 Kurt Schow               49 M   Willmar            MN   30:59 
   75 Isaac Eichhorst          10 M   Willmar            MN   31:29 
   76 Jerome Wilhelmi          64 M   Willmar            MN   31:49 
   77 Brandon Kopacek          38 M   Willmar            MN   32:56 
   78 Chyde True               53 M   New London         MN   33:17 
   79 Mike Dittberner          65 M   Willmar            MN   33:54 
   80 Lachlan C. Smith         63 M   Spicer             MN   34:26 
   81 Thomas Schutt            52 M   Kerkhoven          MN   34:42 
   82 Skyler Lapoint            9 M   Minnetonka         MN   34:54 
   83 Steve Schmitt            48 M   Eden Valley        MN   36:13 
   84 Paul Braun               43 M   Annandale          MN   36:15 
   85 Kenneth Newberg          71 M   Blomkest           MN   36:45 
   86 Jeff Berndt              43 M   Litchfield         MN   37:48 
   87 Roger Ahrenholz          63 M   Prinsburg          MN   38:14 
   88 Chad Smith               24 M   Duluth             MN   41:15 
   89 Jerry Westphal           71 M   New London         MN   44:11 
   90 Marcus McCleery          49 M   New London         MN   47:36 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Gabriella Auspos         24 F   Willmar            MN   22:30 
    2 Vanessa Engelmann        24 F   Willmar            MN   22:54 
    3 Laura Kriese             30 F   Spicer             MN   23:17 
    4 Shelby Farnsworth        34 F   Willmar            MN   23:22 
    5 Jen Rauk                 41 F   Northfield         MN   23:53 
    6 Amy Kluver               30 F   New London         MN   24:18 
    7 Dawn Lagergren           43 F   Litchfield         MN   24:52 
    8 Wendy Nelsen             61 F   Willmar            MN   25:04 
    9 Sheri Bundy              43 F   Willmar            MN   25:41 
   10 Michelle Schutt          51 F   Kerkhoven          MN   25:50 
   11 Angela Butler            38 F   Clara City         MN   25:51 
   12 Rachelle Drouin          25 F   Circle Pines       MN   26:08 
   13 Jeanette Oehlers         34 F   Willmar            MN   26:10 
   14 Nora Lagergren           13 F   Litchfield         MN   26:11 
   15 Mary Schmidt             51 F   Shawnee Mission    KS   26:23 
   16 Jolene Krsiean           48 F   St. Cloud          MN   26:26 
   17 Kathy Ergen              48 F   Mora               MN   26:29 
   18 Tina Klosterboer         56 F   Montevideo         MN   26:43 
   19 Lori Larson              54 F   Montevideo         MN   26:54 
   20 Julie Meyer              44 F   Watkins            MN   26:58 
   21 Hannah Hannig            27 F   Willmar            MN   27:11 
   22 Trisha Appeldorn         41 F   Pennock            MN   27:30 
   23 Nancy Kothrade           26 F   Annandale          MN   27:31 
   24 Lynn Johnson             58 F   Spicer             MN   27:32 
   25 Kimberly Lippert         35 F   Willmar            MN   27:44 
   26 Celeste Dieken           29 F   Clara City         MN   27:46 
   27 Sarah Blom               30 F   Atwater            MN   27:46 
   28 Brenna Holwerda          22 F   Danube             MN   27:50 
   29 Renelle Enevoldsen       47 F   Montevideo         MN   28:02 
   30 Sommer Wertish           34 F   Redwood Falls      MN   28:19 
   31 Laura Beier              38 F   Willmar            MN   28:27 
   32 Deborah Krueger          47 F   Svea               MN   28:34 
   33 Chris Haukos             49 F   Saint Cloud        MN   28:35 
   34 Nikki Neisen             21 F   Bird Island        MN   28:49 
   35 Bonnie Hauser            54 F   Raymond            MN   28:53 
   36 Cindy Terrones           29 F   Renville           MN   28:53 
   37 Tracy Rohning            44 F   Brooklyn Center    MN   29:17 
   38 Andrea Iverson           28 F   Redwood Falls      MN   29:19 
   39 Amanda Severtson         34 F   Spicer             MN   29:24 
   40 Terri Zondervan          53 F   Renville           MN   29:26 
   41 Amanda Manaon            27 F   Willmar            MN   29:31 
   42 Ashley Rood              31 F   Glenwood           MN   29:38 
   43 Bridget Thorson          22 F   Kerkhoven          MN   29:43 
   44 Amy Jopp                 38 F   Benson             MN   29:43 
   45 Heidi Wallin             29 F   Willmar            MN   30:04 
   46 Lori Tjaden              47 F   Sunburg            MN   30:27 
   47 Megan Terning            24 F   Litchfield         MN   30:30 
   48 Deb Solsrud              49 F   New London         MN   30:31 
   49 Erin Lippert             35 F   Renville           MN   30:37 
   50 Tia Swoyer               20 F   Willlmar           MN   30:45 
   51 Becky Tastad             57 F   Montevideo         MN   30:46 
   52 Tori Osterfeld           10 F   Bird Island        MN   30:57 
   53 Toni Henry               27 F   New London         MN   31:05 
   54 Sheila Gemar             55 F   Spicer             MN   31:12 
   55 Julie Osterfeld          46 F   Bird Island        MN   31:25 
   56 Kelsey Bristle           28 F   Montevideo         MN   31:39 
   57 Carol Wood               65 F   Willmar            MN   31:47 
   58 Karla Braun              42 F   Annandale          MN   31:47 
   59 Holly Lagergren          11 F   Litchfield         MN   31:54 
   60 Kendra Bengtson          27 F   Spicer             MN   32:01 
   61 Judy Hatchett            49 F   Orono              MN   32:04 
   62 Cayla Czech              20 F   Monticello         MN   32:11 
   63 Stacey Larson            41 F   Olivia             MN   32:13 
   64 Molly Arnold             30 F   Burnsville         MN   32:18 
   65 Delilah Angeles          16 F   Danube             MN   32:35 
   66 Sarah Ronning            40 F   Willmar            MN   32:43 
   67 April Hubin              38 F   Hector             MN   32:44 
   68 Callie Augeson            9 F   Montevideo         MN   32:46 
   69 Kristina Laingen         34 F   Spicer             MN   32:48 
   70 Bobbi Reitsma            32 F   Willmar            MN   32:48 
   71 Karen Janssen            25 F   St. Cloud          MN   32:51 
   72 Rachel Eichhorst         34 F   Willmar            MN   32:53 
   73 Karen Lieser             64 F   Montevideo         MN   33:04 
   74 Wendy Augeson            44 F   Montevideo         MN   33:11 
   75 Morgan Baldy             16 F   Hector             MN   33:37 
   76 Veronica Gasca           34 F   Montevideo         MN   33:49 
   77 Lynn Travaglio           38 F   Willmar            MN   33:53 
   78 Becky Brown              39 F   Willmar            MN   33:53 
   79 Mallory Beier             6 F   Willmar            MN   34:02 
   80 Kathryn Smith            65 F   Spicer             MN   34:14 
   81 Sonja Madsen             13 F   New London         MN   34:17 
   82 Laurie Terning           36 F   Lichfield          MN   34:49 
   83 Jessica Lapoint          29 F   Minnetonka         MN   35:03 
   84 Becky McCleery           43 F   New London         MN   35:57 
   85 Dawn Lykken              44 F   Spicer             MN   35:57 
   86 Sharon Lapoint           66 F   Spicer             MN   36:00 
   87 Joyce Van Hueveln        76 F   Kerkhoven          MN   37:20 
   88 Jessi Rauenhorst         39 F   Willmar            MN   37:39 
   89 Karen Rosman-Bangasser   54 F   Spicer             MN   37:42 
   90 Kerry Jaspersen          51 F   Montevideo         MN   38:02 
   91 Shantel Kinman           30 F   Montevideo         MN   38:22 
   92 Cristin Delong           35 F   Montevideo         MN   38:22 
   93 Mary Meyer               59 F   Spicer             MN   38:47 
   94 Anka Fehlisch            17 F   Spicer             MN   38:56 
   95 Cindy Jurgenson          47 F   Boyd               MN   39:03 
   96 Jamin Johnson            48 F   Spicer             MN   40:00 
   97 Laurie Schultz           44 F   Paynesville        MN   40:04 
   98 Sheryl Mann              50 F   Montevideo         MN   40:06 
   99 Jana Cole                58 F   Spicer             MN   40:07 
  100 Christine Schiroo        46 F   Hutchinson         MN   40:27 
  101 Sheri Nordmeyer          43 F   Kandiyohi          MN   40:48 
  102 Cheryl Randleman         57 F   Spicer             MN   40:53 
  103 Vickie Cyr               65 F   Willmar            MN   41:25 
  104 Christy Zens             33 F   Willmar            MN   41:53 
  105 Amanda Guennigsmann      33 F   Willmar            MN   43:05 
  106 Melissa Wentzel          26 F   Murdock            MN   43:06 
  107 Taylor Lara              14 F   Kandiyohi          MN   43:07 
  108 Briana Foster            14 F   Prinsburg          MN   43:08 
  109 Marjorie Johnson         62 F   Spicer             MN   43:57 
  110 Anna Westphal            70 F   New London         MN   44:12 
  111 Marina Lara              49 F   Kandiyohi          MN   46:07 
  112 Lynnette Beuning         42 F   New London         MN   47:36 
  113 Rebecca Fritz            28 F   Maple Grove        MN   48:12 
  114 Mary Turtle              52 F   Gibbon             MN   48:50 
  115 Margueritte Johnson      50 F   Richmond           MN   48:50 
  116 Heather Weckwerth        38 F   Montevideo         MN   54:19 
  117 Teresa Mitlyng           45 F   Watson             MN   54:32 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  9 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Skyler Lapoint            9 M   Minnetonka         MN   34:54 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  9 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Callie Augeson            9 F   Montevideo         MN   32:46 
    2 Mallory Beier             6 F   Willmar            MN   34:02 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  10 - 14
=======================================================================================
    1 Sean Pickle              10 M   Saint Cloud        MN   23:34 
    2 Carter Schow             11 M   Willmar            MN   24:16 
    3 Isaac Eichhorst          10 M   Willmar            MN   31:29 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  10 - 14
=======================================================================================
    1 Nora Lagergren           13 F   Litchfield         MN   26:11 
    2 Tori Osterfeld           10 F   Bird Island        MN   30:57 
    3 Holly Lagergren          11 F   Litchfield         MN   31:54 
    4 Sonja Madsen             13 F   New London         MN   34:17 
    5 Taylor Lara              14 F   Kandiyohi          MN   43:07 
    6 Briana Foster            14 F   Prinsburg          MN   43:08 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
=======================================================================================
    1 Noah Lahr                17 M   Richmond           MN   20:08 
    2 Will Glisky              16 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:19 
    3 Jeffery Braun            16 M   Annandale          MN   21:44 
    4 Devin Bundy              15 M   Willmar            MN   22:52 
    5 Matt Ergen               16 M   Mora               MN   26:03 
    6 Nicholas Braun           15 M   Annandale          MN   26:26 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
=======================================================================================
    1 Delilah Angeles          16 F   Danube             MN   32:35 
    2 Morgan Baldy             16 F   Hector             MN   33:37 
    3 Anka Fehlisch            17 F   Spicer             MN   38:56 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
=======================================================================================
    1 Eric Schmidt             23 M   Mankato            MN   17:33 
    2 Jeremy Wickland          24 M   Willmar            MN   24:14 
    3 Mitch Ergen              21 M   St. Cloud          MN   26:03 
    4 Chad Smith               24 M   Duluth             MN   41:15 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
=======================================================================================
    1 Gabriella Auspos         24 F   Willmar            MN   22:30 
    2 Vanessa Engelmann        24 F   Willmar            MN   22:54 
    3 Brenna Holwerda          22 F   Danube             MN   27:50 
    4 Nikki Neisen             21 F   Bird Island        MN   28:49 
    5 Bridget Thorson          22 F   Kerkhoven          MN   29:43 
    6 Megan Terning            24 F   Litchfield         MN   30:30 
    7 Tia Swoyer               20 F   Willlmar           MN   30:45 
    8 Cayla Czech              20 F   Monticello         MN   32:11 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Eric Januszewski         27 M   Grove City         MN   17:55 
    2 Bob Johnson              29 M   Minneapolis        MN   20:26 
    3 Matt Lind                28 M   Atwater            MN   20:46 
    4 Kenneth Smith            27 M   Willmar            MN   20:52 
    5 Nate Hoberg              25 M   Raymond            MN   21:06 
    6 Dickson Centellas        28 M   Willmar            MN   23:55 
    7 Justin Lee               29 M   Willmar            MN   24:35 
    8 Steven Wright            25 M   Spicer             MN   25:18 
    9 Bijesh Amatya            29 M   St.Cloud           MN   26:19 
   10 Ryan Grothem             29 M   Willmar            MN   26:37 
   11 Mike Baumgartner         28 M   Saint Cloud        MN   27:30 
   12 Brenden Haukos           26 M   Saint Cloud        MN   28:34 
   13 Darin Ditterich          28 M   Olivia             MN   30:13 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Rachelle Drouin          25 F   Circle Pines       MN   26:08 
    2 Hannah Hannig            27 F   Willmar            MN   27:11 
    3 Nancy Kothrade           26 F   Annandale          MN   27:31 
    4 Celeste Dieken           29 F   Clara City         MN   27:46 
    5 Cindy Terrones           29 F   Renville           MN   28:53 
    6 Andrea Iverson           28 F   Redwood Falls      MN   29:19 
    7 Amanda Manaon            27 F   Willmar            MN   29:31 
    8 Heidi Wallin             29 F   Willmar            MN   30:04 
    9 Toni Henry               27 F   New London         MN   31:05 
   10 Kelsey Bristle           28 F   Montevideo         MN   31:39 
   11 Kendra Bengtson          27 F   Spicer             MN   32:01 
   12 Karen Janssen            25 F   St. Cloud          MN   32:51 
   13 Jessica Lapoint          29 F   Minnetonka         MN   35:03 
   14 Melissa Wentzel          26 F   Murdock            MN   43:06 
   15 Rebecca Fritz            28 F   Maple Grove        MN   48:12 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
=======================================================================================
    1 Josh Redington           30 M   Spicer             MN   23:57 
    2 Mario Turrubiartes       31 M   Montevideo         MN   25:36 
    3 Posy Chheng              33 M   Willmar            MN   27:29 
    4 Jonathan Fults           32 M   Saint Cloud        MN   29:10 
    5 Angel Martinez           31 M   Willmar            MN   30:54 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
=======================================================================================
    1 Laura Kriese             30 F   Spicer             MN   23:17 
    2 Shelby Farnsworth        34 F   Willmar            MN   23:22 
    3 Amy Kluver               30 F   New London         MN   24:18 
    4 Jeanette Oehlers         34 F   Willmar            MN   26:10 
    5 Sarah Blom               30 F   Atwater            MN   27:46 
    6 Sommer Wertish           34 F   Redwood Falls      MN   28:19 
    7 Amanda Severtson         34 F   Spicer             MN   29:24 
    8 Ashley Rood              31 F   Glenwood           MN   29:38 
    9 Molly Arnold             30 F   Burnsville         MN   32:18 
   10 Kristina Laingen         34 F   Spicer             MN   32:48 
   11 Bobbi Reitsma            32 F   Willmar            MN   32:48 
   12 Rachel Eichhorst         34 F   Willmar            MN   32:53 
   13 Veronica Gasca           34 F   Montevideo         MN   33:49 
   14 Shantel Kinman           30 F   Montevideo         MN   38:22 
   15 Christy Zens             33 F   Willmar            MN   41:53 
   16 Amanda Guennigsmann      33 F   Willmar            MN   43:05 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Glenn Bundy              39 M   Willmar            MN   19:57 
    2 Carl Wallin              36 M   Glenwood           MN   20:10 
    3 Steve Otto               38 M   Kerkhoven          MN   23:12 
    4 Brandon Kopacek          38 M   Willmar            MN   32:56 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Angela Butler            38 F   Clara City         MN   25:51 
    2 Kimberly Lippert         35 F   Willmar            MN   27:44 
    3 Laura Beier              38 F   Willmar            MN   28:27 
    4 Amy Jopp                 38 F   Benson             MN   29:43 
    5 Erin Lippert             35 F   Renville           MN   30:37 
    6 April Hubin              38 F   Hector             MN   32:44 
    7 Lynn Travaglio           38 F   Willmar            MN   33:53 
    8 Becky Brown              39 F   Willmar            MN   33:53 
    9 Laurie Terning           36 F   Lichfield          MN   34:49 
   10 Jessi Rauenhorst         39 F   Willmar            MN   37:39 
   11 Cristin Delong           35 F   Montevideo         MN   38:22 
   12 Heather Weckwerth        38 F   Montevideo         MN   54:19 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
=======================================================================================
    1 James Johnson            42 M   Willmar            MN   22:18 
    2 Steve Lykken             44 M   Spicer             MN   23:13 
    3 Scott Holwerda           40 M   Willmar            MN   23:41 
    4 Wayne Hanson             42 M   Willmar            MN   23:48 
    5 Aaron Minnick            42 M   Willmar            MN   23:52 
    6 Ross Evink               42 M   Willmar            MN   25:44 
    7 Eric Brown               44 M   St Cloud           MN   27:21 
    8 Kyle Schow               42 M   Willmar            MN   28:35 
    9 Chad Johnson             42 M   Willmar            MN   28:38 
   10 Paul Braun               43 M   Annandale          MN   36:15 
   11 Jeff Berndt              43 M   Litchfield         MN   37:48 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
=======================================================================================
    1 Jen Rauk                 41 F   Northfield         MN   23:53 
    2 Dawn Lagergren           43 F   Litchfield         MN   24:52 
    3 Sheri Bundy              43 F   Willmar            MN   25:41 
    4 Julie Meyer              44 F   Watkins            MN   26:58 
    5 Trisha Appeldorn         41 F   Pennock            MN   27:30 
    6 Tracy Rohning            44 F   Brooklyn Center    MN   29:17 
    7 Karla Braun              42 F   Annandale          MN   31:47 
    8 Stacey Larson            41 F   Olivia             MN   32:13 
    9 Sarah Ronning            40 F   Willmar            MN   32:43 
   10 Wendy Augeson            44 F   Montevideo         MN   33:11 
   11 Becky McCleery           43 F   New London         MN   35:57 
   12 Dawn Lykken              44 F   Spicer             MN   35:57 
   13 Laurie Schultz           44 F   Paynesville        MN   40:04 
   14 Sheri Nordmeyer          43 F   Kandiyohi          MN   40:48 
   15 Lynnette Beuning         42 F   New London         MN   47:36 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Joel Dudgeon             48 M   Wabasso            MN   19:05 
    2 Dean Madsen              45 M   New London         MN   21:11 
    3 Jim Watt                 48 M   Litchfield         MN   21:22 
    4 John Vornholt            48 M   New London         MN   21:28 
    5 Todd Martin              48 M   Kimball            MN   21:37 
    6 Darrel Henry             49 M   Murdock            MN   23:22 
    7 Wyatt Weckwerth          48 M   Montevideo         MN   23:50 
    8 Loren Finlayson          49 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   24:01 
    9 Fred Gould               45 M   Willmar            MN   25:00 
   10 Terry Ergen              48 M   Mora               MN   26:30 
   11 Dan Hubbard              48 M   Spicer             MN   26:59 
   12 Paul Oswood              46 M   Willmar            MN   27:31 
   13 Kurt Schow               49 M   Willmar            MN   30:59 
   14 Steve Schmitt            48 M   Eden Valley        MN   36:13 
   15 Marcus McCleery          49 M   New London         MN   47:36 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Jolene Krsiean           48 F   St. Cloud          MN   26:26 
    2 Kathy Ergen              48 F   Mora               MN   26:29 
    3 Renelle Enevoldsen       47 F   Montevideo         MN   28:02 
    4 Deborah Krueger          47 F   Svea               MN   28:34 
    5 Chris Haukos             49 F   Saint Cloud        MN   28:35 
    6 Lori Tjaden              47 F   Sunburg            MN   30:27 
    7 Deb Solsrud              49 F   New London         MN   30:31 
    8 Julie Osterfeld          46 F   Bird Island        MN   31:25 
    9 Judy Hatchett            49 F   Orono              MN   32:04 
   10 Cindy Jurgenson          47 F   Boyd               MN   39:03 
   11 Jamin Johnson            48 F   Spicer             MN   40:00 
   12 Christine Schiroo        46 F   Hutchinson         MN   40:27 
   13 Marina Lara              49 F   Kandiyohi          MN   46:07 
   14 Teresa Mitlyng           45 F   Watson             MN   54:32 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
=======================================================================================
    1 Jeff Schmidt             50 M   Hutchinson         MN   19:52 
    2 Kevin Vanheuveln         52 M   Pennock            MN   20:17 
    3 Steven Lueders           50 M   Kandiyohi          MN   20:48 
    4 Jeff Janssen             50 M   St. Cloud          MN   22:23 
    5 Drew Ryder               53 M   Willmar            MN   23:46 
    6 Jose Nieto               50 M   Willmar            MN   25:29 
    7 Scott Ergen              53 M   St. Cloud          MN   26:30 
    8 Phil Hansen              53 M   New London         MN   28:18 
    9 Donald Dufner            51 M   Watkins            MN   29:34 
   10 Chyde True               53 M   New London         MN   33:17 
   11 Thomas Schutt            52 M   Kerkhoven          MN   34:42 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
=======================================================================================
    1 Michelle Schutt          51 F   Kerkhoven          MN   25:50 
    2 Mary Schmidt             51 F   Shawnee Mission    KS   26:23 
    3 Lori Larson              54 F   Montevideo         MN   26:54 
    4 Bonnie Hauser            54 F   Raymond            MN   28:53 
    5 Terri Zondervan          53 F   Renville           MN   29:26 
    6 Karen Rosman-Bangasser   54 F   Spicer             MN   37:42 
    7 Kerry Jaspersen          51 F   Montevideo         MN   38:02 
    8 Sheryl Mann              50 F   Montevideo         MN   40:06 
    9 Mary Turtle              52 F   Gibbon             MN   48:50 
   10 Margueritte Johnson      50 F   Richmond           MN   48:50 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Brad Munyon              56 M   Spicer             MN   24:11 
    2 Wayne Dahlen             57 M   Spicer             MN   25:36 
    3 Edward Nowacki           59 M   Spicer             MN   25:47 
    4 Chris Randleman          58 M   Spicer             MN   27:05 
    5 Jim Ruff                 59 M   Willmar            MN   28:41 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Tina Klosterboer         56 F   Montevideo         MN   26:43 
    2 Lynn Johnson             58 F   Spicer             MN   27:32 
    3 Becky Tastad             57 F   Montevideo         MN   30:46 
    4 Sheila Gemar             55 F   Spicer             MN   31:12 
    5 Mary Meyer               59 F   Spicer             MN   38:47 
    6 Jana Cole                58 F   Spicer             MN   40:07 
    7 Cheryl Randleman         57 F   Spicer             MN   40:53 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
=======================================================================================
    1 Bruce Shuck              61 M   Sunburg            MN   24:27 
    2 Richard Score            61 M   Spicer             MN   24:31 
    3 Edward Haag              64 M   Marshall           MN   25:14 
    4 Doug Wessling            61 M   Spicer             MN   25:43 
    5 Jerome Wilhelmi          64 M   Willmar            MN   31:49 
    6 Lachlan C. Smith         63 M   Spicer             MN   34:26 
    7 Roger Ahrenholz          63 M   Prinsburg          MN   38:14 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
=======================================================================================
    1 Wendy Nelsen             61 F   Willmar            MN   25:04 
    2 Karen Lieser             64 F   Montevideo         MN   33:04 
    3 Marjorie Johnson         62 F   Spicer             MN   43:57 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
=======================================================================================
    1 David Lieser             65 M   Montevideo         MN   28:41 
    2 Mike Dittberner          65 M   Willmar            MN   33:54 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
=======================================================================================
    1 Carol Wood               65 F   Willmar            MN   31:47 
    2 Kathryn Smith            65 F   Spicer             MN   34:14 
    3 Sharon Lapoint           66 F   Spicer             MN   36:00 
    4 Vickie Cyr               65 F   Willmar            MN   41:25 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Raymond Cyr              71 M   Willmar            MN   26:05 
    2 Kenneth Newberg          71 M   Blomkest           MN   36:45 
    3 Jerry Westphal           71 M   New London         MN   44:11 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Joyce Van Hueveln        76 F   Kerkhoven          MN   37:20 
    2 Anna Westphal            70 F   New London         MN   44:12 

Total Registered:                       211
Total Number of Finishers:              207
Number of Male   Finishers:              90
Number of Female Finishers:             117
Did not finish race or did not start:     4