Team Ortho Polar Dash - DFW -
Arlington, TX
1/24/2015

race logo










					
                                       POLAR DASH DFW
                                      January 24, 2015    
                                       YETI CHALLENGE 
                                   ALL TIMES ARE CHIP TIME

Place Div/Tot  No.     Name                    Div   City            State Rank 10k     Rank 5k      Rank 1500  Total Time    
===== ======== ======= ======================= ===== =============== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ========== 
    1   1/24      6661 Mike Jones              M3039 Royse City      TX       2   42:58    2   21:33    1  5:34    1:10:05 
    2   1/2       6619 Jacob Newberry          M0119 Allen           TX       3   43:01    1   21:29    2  5:52    1:10:22 
    3   1/13      6280 Alan Glaeser            M5059 Midlothian      TX       4   43:13    3   22:38    3  5:55    1:11:46 
    4   2/13      6344 Brian Policky           M5059 North Richland  TX       1   42:36    4   23:07    7  6:10    1:11:53 
    5   1/52      6642 Christina Armstrong     F3039 McKinney        TX       5   43:15    7   23:24    6  6:08    1:12:47 
    6   1/27      6654 Travis Blythe           M4049 Newark          TX       8   43:55   10   24:00    5  6:06    1:14:01 
    7   1/3       6361 Alexander Smith         M2029 Tulsa           OK      10   44:49    8   23:45    4  5:56    1:14:30 
    8   2/24      6168 Brian Orwig             M3039 Richardson      TX       6   43:31   15   25:10    8  6:29    1:15:10 
    9   2/27      6142 Kevin Davis             M4049 Garland         TX       9   44:46    9   23:49   18  7:02    1:15:37 
   10   3/13      6272 Charles Carroll         M5059 Weatherford     TX      12   45:07   14   25:01   14  6:46    1:16:54 
   11   3/27      6246 Paul Smith              M4049 Dallas          TX      11   45:04   21   26:30   17  7:02    1:18:36 
   12   1/12      1171 Amy Shields             F2029 Stroud          OK       7   43:43   26   27:51   21  7:03    1:18:37 
   13   2/12      6644 Katie O'Keefe           F2029 Dallas          TX      15   45:33   22   26:43   24  7:16    1:19:32 
   14   3/24      6615 Craig Walters           M3039 Cleburne        TX      17   46:47   20   26:22   23  7:08    1:20:17 
   15   4/24      6201 Mark Breuer             M3039 Parker          TX      14   45:29   34   28:51   12  6:43    1:21:03 
   16   4/27      6288 Paul Butler             M4049 Dallas          TX      16   46:17   25   27:40   25  7:24    1:21:21 
   17   1/56      6602 Suzy Kazo               F4049 Keller          TX      18   46:55   28   28:07   26  7:28    1:22:30 
   18   3/12      6355 Lydia Wallace           F2029 North Richland  TX      13   45:20   56   30:37   22  7:05    1:23:02 
   19   2/56      6412 Jennifer Steeger        F4049 Tyler           TX      19   46:57   31   28:39   51  8:13    1:23:49 
   20   5/24      6351 Bradley Wiltshire       M3039 Irving          TX      24   57:36    6   23:24    9  6:31    1:27:31 
   21   5/27      6144 Lee Frey                M4049 Parker          TX      22   55:46   18   25:24   15  6:48    1:27:58 
   22   6/24      6179 John Mwosu              M3039 Dallas          TX      21   55:30   16   25:17   62  8:29    1:29:16 
   23   2/52      6638 Becky Baker             F3039 Fort Worth      TX      35   58:36   12   25:00   16  6:56    1:30:32 
   24   3/52      6244 Jessica Leathers        F3039 Stroud          OK      37   58:55   11   24:51   20  7:03    1:30:49 
   25   6/27      6127 Steven Bostelmann       M4049 Fort Hood       TX      20   55:18   39   29:03   10  6:33    1:30:54 
   26   4/52      6311 Anne Shadman            F3039 Dallas          TX      40   59:12   13   25:00   33  7:45    1:31:57 
   27   4/13      6616 Richard Sporn           M5059 Dallas          TX      44   59:54   19   26:16   11  6:34    1:32:44 
   28   3/56      6181 Tricia Lawler           F4049 Rowlett         TX      36   58:44   23   27:02   28  7:29    1:33:15 
   29   5/52      1046 Becky Marentette        F3039 Fort Worth      TX      29   58:05   27   27:59   29  7:41    1:33:45 
   30   7/24      6623 Milton Evans            M3039 Grand Prairie   TX      32   58:13   17   25:20  148 10:27    1:34:00 
   31   4/56      1010 Nancy Perry             F4049 Garland         TX      26   57:48   42   29:27   46  8:08    1:35:23 
   32   2/3       6084 David Recker            M2029 Dallas          TX      27   57:48   41   29:27   48  8:08    1:35:23 
   33   7/27      6417 Ed McGarry              M4049 Lantana         TX      39   59:09   35   28:52   41  8:02    1:36:03 
   34   8/27      6108 Mike Johnson            M4049 Cedar Hill      TX      34   58:36   49   29:54   34  7:46    1:36:16 
   35   6/52      6097 Allison Hyland          F3039 Fort Worth      TX      30   58:07   43   29:33   68  8:38    1:36:18 
   36   7/52      6297 Kerry Hoose             F3039 Allen           TX      23   57:35   63   31:06   31  7:44    1:36:25 
   37   8/52      6194 Lynell McLaughlin       F3039 Haltom City     TX      28   58:04   54   30:33   38  7:56    1:36:33 
   38   4/12      6188 Elyse Berta             F2029 Sachse          TX      25   57:46   61   30:55   36  7:53    1:36:34 
   39   8/24      6646 James Adams             M3039 Keller          TX      47   59:59   30   28:37   43  8:05    1:36:41 
   40   9/27      6380 Michael Blankenship     M4049 Grapevine       TX      46   59:59   29   28:37   44  8:06    1:36:42 
   41   9/52      6327 Susan Kleisner          F3039 Arlington       VA      33   58:17   60   30:50   52  8:17    1:37:24 
   42  10/52      6296 Rose Phommachanh        F3039 Fort Worth      TX      31   58:09   64   31:07   50  8:11    1:37:27 
   43  11/52      6286 Kelly Ellison           F3039 Palmer          TX      52 1:00:22   36   28:59   58  8:24    1:37:45 
   44  10/27      6625 Jesse Read              M4049 Frisco          TX      48 1:00:05   51   30:01   32  7:45    1:37:51 
   45  11/27      1055 Jason Giles             M4049 Fort Worth      TX      38   59:03   65   31:09   30  7:43    1:37:55 
   46   1/25      6180 Tracy Payne             F5059 Rowlett         TX      49 1:00:05   45   29:41   49  8:09    1:37:55 
   47  12/52      6606 Amy Pugh                F3039 Granbury        TX      43   59:46   53   30:09   53  8:18    1:38:13 
   48   5/56      6114 Robin Black             F4049 McKinney        TX      42   59:27   37   29:01  108  9:46    1:38:14 
   49   6/56      6110 Heide McVeigh           F4049 Copperas Cove   TX      41   59:26   38   29:01  110  9:47    1:38:14 
   50   2/25      6645 Brenda Jacobs           F5059 Flower Mound    TX      45   59:55   48   29:51   81  8:50    1:38:36 
   51  13/52      6267 Tara Anderson           F3039 Edmond          OK      53 1:00:51   33   28:45   91  9:11    1:38:47 
   52  14/52      6300 Kelly Ray               F3039 Ft. Worth       TX      63 1:02:00   32   28:44   60  8:27    1:39:11 
   53   5/13      6410 Lee Hoyle               M5059 Midwest City    OK      65 1:02:07   47   29:49   37  7:55    1:39:51 
   54   3/25      6279 Susan Glaeser           F5059 Midlothian      TX      50 1:00:07   68   31:16   65  8:33    1:39:56 
   55  12/27      6628 William Davis           M4049 Fort Worth      TX      61 1:01:52   62   31:05   19  7:03    1:40:00 
   56  15/52      6624 Laci Edwards            F3039 Sheppard Afb    TX      57 1:01:37   44   29:41   77  8:45    1:40:03 
   57   6/13      6251 David Cope              M5059 Grapevine       TX      68 1:02:24   40   29:05   67  8:37    1:40:06 
   58   5/12      6013 Valerie Gould           F2029 Fort Worth      TX      64 1:02:03   55   30:33   40  8:01    1:40:37 
   59  16/52      6301 Deidra Goff             F3039 Edmond          OK      56 1:01:33   50   29:57   90  9:10    1:40:40 
   60   4/25      6609 Rebecca Warnick         F5059 Fort Worth      TX      71 1:02:49   52   30:06   57  8:19    1:41:14 
   61  13/27      6409 Dave Belz               M4049 Abilene         TX      55 1:00:53   58   30:43  104  9:41    1:41:17 
   62   3/3       6407 Don Reynolds            M2029 Fort Worth      TX      54 1:00:53   57   30:43  105  9:42    1:41:18 
   63  14/27      6274 Matt Lerberg            M4049 Arlington       TX      69 1:02:28   71   31:26   35  7:50    1:41:44 
   64  15/27      6604 Curvie Hawkins          M4049 Arlington       TX      62 1:02:00   77   32:11   42  8:02    1:42:13 
   65   7/56      6183 Traci Poore             F4049 Iowa Park       TX      59 1:01:48   76   32:10   83  8:53    1:42:51 
   66   8/56      6273 Trace Clough            F4049 Arlington       TX      70 1:02:28   70   31:25   86  9:02    1:42:55 
   67   1/3       6636 Zuzana Liskarova        F0119 Arlington       TX      74 1:03:03   66   31:13   76  8:45    1:43:01 
   68   9/56      6635 Tina Kile               F4049 Arlington       TX      76 1:03:25   67   31:13   74  8:45    1:43:23 
   69  10/56      6229 Shari Martin            F4049 Oklahoma City   OK      90 1:05:45   59   30:47   55  8:18    1:44:50 
   70   9/24      6667 Andrew Pelletier        M3039 Grand Prairie   TX      80 1:03:54   82   32:53   47  8:08    1:44:55 
   71  11/56      6206 Mendy Hattaway          F4049 North Richland  TX      82 1:04:25   72   31:30   92  9:11    1:45:06 
   72  17/52      6166 Jill Hultquist          F3039 Clifton         TX      72 1:02:55   86   33:29   71  8:44    1:45:08 
   73   6/12      6227 Erika Lunsford          F2029 North Richland  TX      85 1:04:49   69   31:18   89  9:06    1:45:13 
   74  18/52      6203 Krystal Stucky          F3039 Euless          TX      83 1:04:29   73   31:30   94  9:17    1:45:16 
   75  19/52      6213 Pam Pham                F3039 Plano           TX      51 1:00:09   46   29:49  218 15:19    1:45:17 
   76  10/24      6352 Jim Byrne               M3039 Irving          TX      77 1:03:31   90   33:34   69  8:40    1:45:45 
   77  11/24      6263 David Gonzales          M3039 Waxahachie      TX      81 1:04:06   81   32:23  125 10:04    1:46:33 
   78  20/52      6195 Cindy Hallo             F3039 Plano           TX      89 1:05:42   79   32:15   82  8:50    1:46:47 
   79  12/56      6665 Sharon Moseley          F4049 Flower Mound    TX      66 1:02:09   95   34:28  155 10:35    1:47:12 
   80  16/27      6329 John Cervantes          M4049 Arlington       TX      91 1:06:00   74   31:42  119  9:56    1:47:38 
   81  12/24      6376 Jason Pack              M3039 Sachse          TX     136 1:14:24    5   23:19  129 10:09    1:47:52 
   82  13/56      6419 Lesli Witte             F4049 Flower Mound    TX      67 1:02:10  103   35:11  158 10:37    1:47:58 
   83  14/56      6637 Lisa Acosta             F4049 Dallas          TX      86 1:04:55   92   33:57   95  9:19    1:48:11 
   84  15/56      6088 Angela Brainard         F4049 Burleson        TX      60 1:01:52  116   36:59  101  9:28    1:48:19 
   85  16/56      6631 Tracy Scourfield        F4049 Lewisville      TX      95 1:07:34   80   32:19   78  8:46    1:48:39 
   86   7/12      6621 Brittany Mooney         F2029 Fort Worth      TX      88 1:05:38   94   34:11   84  8:54    1:48:43 
   87  21/52      6169 Tracy Orwig             F3039 Keller          TX      99 1:08:24   78   32:15   61  8:27    1:49:06 
   88  13/24      6414 Troy Moomey             M3039 Tyler           TX      75 1:03:16  107   35:28  144 10:25    1:49:09 
   89  22/52      6135 Alyssa Beirne           F3039 Rockwall        TX      79 1:03:52   93   34:07  177 11:13    1:49:12 
   90  14/24      6613 David Emond             M3039 Carrollton      TX      87 1:05:19  100   34:52   93  9:14    1:49:25 
   91  23/52      6048 Kristie Chapman         F3039 Fort Worth      TX      78 1:03:31  132   37:39   56  8:18    1:49:28 
   92  24/52      6603 Kelly Moseley           F3039 Cleburne        TX      92 1:06:14   91   33:54  106  9:44    1:49:52 
   93   7/13      6165 Kevin Blanton           M5059 Clifton         TX     101 1:08:37   87   33:30   45  8:07    1:50:14 
   94  17/27      6256 Gary Powers             M4049 Allen           TX      58 1:01:43  136   38:02  159 10:39    1:50:24 
   95  25/52      6193 Michelle Lopresti       F3039 Royse City      TX      73 1:02:56   75   32:02  222 15:34    1:50:32 
   96   8/13      6025 Sheldon Samuels         M5059 Plano           TX     151 1:16:59   24   27:13   13  6:45    1:50:57 
   97  17/56      6268 Kara Cunningham         F4049 Plano           TX      84 1:04:48  128   37:28  107  9:45    1:52:01 
   98   8/12      6647 Ashton Beach            F2029 Weatherford     TX     100 1:08:26  101   35:10   63  8:29    1:52:05 
   99  15/24      6627 Jonathan Duhon          M3039 Corinth         TX     108 1:09:35   99   34:52   75  8:45    1:53:12 
  100  26/52      6415 Georgia Moomey          F3039 Tyler           TX      97 1:08:00  106   35:28  142 10:24    1:53:52 
  101  16/24      6614 Cj Coffey               M3039 Denton          TX      98 1:08:03  131   37:39   88  9:04    1:54:46 
  102  18/56      6106 Stephanie Wilken        F4049 Flower Mound    TX     121 1:10:18   96   34:28  156 10:36    1:55:22 
  103  17/24      1161 Chad Cummings           M3039 Wichita Falls   TX     105 1:09:13  125   37:21   80  8:49    1:55:23 
  104  18/27      6413 Brian Lemaire           M4049 Tyler           TX      93 1:07:21  130   37:38  160 10:40    1:55:39 
  105  19/27      6369 Greg Leaf               M4049 Wylie           TX     130 1:12:45   89   33:34   96  9:21    1:55:40 
  106  19/56      6372 Jennifer Fehmel         F4049 Dallas          TX     131 1:12:46   88   33:34   97  9:21    1:55:41 
  107   5/25      6601 Linda Knox              F5059 Wichita Falls   TX     114 1:09:58  124   37:20   64  8:30    1:55:48 
  108  20/56      6105 Kathryn Ritzert         F4049 Flower Mound    TX     120 1:10:18  102   35:10  157 10:36    1:56:04 
  109  21/56      6416 Denise Stinson          F4049 Sulphur Springs TX     103 1:08:53  135   37:59   98  9:21    1:56:13 
  110  22/56      6346 Lucy Adair              F4049 Sulphur Springs TX     104 1:08:56  134   37:59  100  9:24    1:56:19 
  111  23/56      6294 Kelly Pruitt            F4049 Cedar Hill      TX     117 1:10:05  112   36:43  120  9:58    1:56:46 
  112   9/12      6170 Abby Dupuis             F2029 Highland Villag TX      96 1:07:43  144   38:49  134 10:15    1:56:47 
  113   6/25      6199 Laura Frye              F5059 Dallas          TX     122 1:10:35  111   36:34  114  9:53    1:57:02 
  114  24/56      6335 La Torcha Bronson       F4049 Grapevine       TX     106 1:09:24   98   34:42  204 13:08    1:57:14 
  115  20/27      6650 Stanley Muhammad        M4049 Dallas          TX     107 1:09:24   97   34:41  205 13:10    1:57:15 
  116  27/52      1160 Megan Kinney            F3039 Wichita Falls   TX     124 1:11:08  122   37:20   79  8:48    1:57:16 
  117  25/56      6019 Cynthia Hodgkins        F4049 Fort Worth      TX     123 1:10:37  114   36:54  111  9:50    1:57:21 
  118   7/25      6118 Paula Roberson          F5059 Wichita Falls   TX     113 1:09:58  123   37:20  149 10:28    1:57:46 
  119   8/25      6134 Sandy Monson            F5059 Wichita Falls   TX     115 1:09:59  121   37:20  151 10:29    1:57:48 
  120  21/27      6617 John Newberry           M4049 Allen           TX     118 1:10:13  119   37:18  140 10:23    1:57:54 
  121  28/52      6640 Nila Godwin             F3039 Forestburg      TX     112 1:09:43  139   38:11  127 10:07    1:58:01 
  122  29/52      6608 Tonia Moseley           F3039 Forestburg      TX     111 1:09:43  140   38:13  126 10:07    1:58:03 
  123  26/56      6092 Alison Wise             F4049 Fort Worth      TX     116 1:10:02  104   35:21  201 12:48    1:58:11 
  124  27/56      6020 Jennifer Graham         F4049 Arlington       TX     125 1:11:42  115   36:54  112  9:50    1:58:26 
  125  30/52      6185 Kathryn Cuddy           F3039 Frisco          TX     135 1:13:24  109   35:49  113  9:50    1:59:03 
  126  22/27      6381 Ric Ham                 M4049 Lake Worth      TX     110 1:09:41  145   38:50  161 10:40    1:59:11 
  127   9/25      6212 Cindy Vance             F5059 Grand Prairie   TX     133 1:13:14  118   37:14  102  9:38    2:00:06 
  128  10/25      6218 Yvette Vernor Dye       F5059 Denton          TX     137 1:14:26  108   35:38  136 10:17    2:00:21 
  129  23/27      6306 Brian Marshall          M4049 Frisco          TX     129 1:12:35  155   40:07   73  8:44    2:01:26 
  130  28/56      6633 Tamara Souffront        F4049 Justin          TX      94 1:07:31  176   43:30  145 10:26    2:01:27 
  131  29/56      6331 Corina Cervantes        F4049 Arlington       TX     138 1:14:35  113   36:48  135 10:16    2:01:39 
  132  30/56      6649 Candy Choi              F4049 Frisco          TX     126 1:11:50  138   38:09  185 11:45    2:01:44 
  133  31/56      6325 Kimberly Neal           F4049 Plano           TX     102 1:08:43  160   41:02  191 12:07    2:01:52 
  134  31/52      6217 Rebecca Henslee         F3039 Grand Prairie   TX     134 1:13:18  141   38:24  167 10:57    2:02:39 
  135  32/56      6096 Laurie Lozano           F4049 Fort Worth      TX     142 1:15:48  117   37:01  133 10:14    2:03:03 
  136  33/56      6309 Leah Mawhee             F4049 Frisco          TX     159 1:17:47  105   35:23  128 10:07    2:03:17 
  137  32/52      6235 Jacque Pack             F3039 Sachse          TX     143 1:15:49  120   37:19  130 10:10    2:03:18 
  138   9/13      6124 Carl Rinker             M5059 Harker Heights  TX     119 1:10:13  175   43:29  103  9:38    2:03:20 
  139  11/25      6190 Cindy Davie             F5059 McKinney        TX     148 1:16:19  126   37:23  143 10:24    2:04:06 
  140  33/52      6171 Sarah Brock             F3039 Lewisville      TX     140 1:15:09  147   39:11  109  9:47    2:04:07 
  141   1/3       6192 Patty Haddock           F6069 Anna            TX     147 1:16:19  127   37:24  141 10:24    2:04:07 
  142  18/24      6101 Jeffrey Shimmel         M3039 Richardson      TX     166 1:18:39  110   36:29  123 10:04    2:05:12 
  143  24/27      6408 Kelly Halteman          M4049 New Braunfels   TX     154 1:17:32  146   39:01   85  8:55    2:05:28 
  144  34/52      6172 Kelly Harper            F3039 Crossroads      TX     144 1:15:59  148   39:31  122  9:59    2:05:29 
  145  34/56      6659 Irene Suarez            F4049 Arlington       TX     146 1:16:09  149   39:43  132 10:13    2:06:05 
  146  35/52      6100 Jodi Shimmel            F3039 Richardson      TX     160 1:17:57  133   37:54  137 10:21    2:06:12 
  147  35/56      6109 Maria Johnson           F4049 Cedar Hill      TX     150 1:16:54  153   39:50  138 10:22    2:07:06 
  148  12/25      6313 Karla Watkins           F5059 Cedar Hill      TX     132 1:12:55  179   43:41  162 10:51    2:07:27 
  149  36/56      6208 Ashli Moreland          F4049 Garland         TX     164 1:18:37  143   38:37  152 10:29    2:07:43 
  150  13/25      6641 Teresa Foley            F5059 Carrollton      TX     158 1:17:44  142   38:32  189 12:00    2:08:16 
  151  37/56      6145 Kim Frey                F4049 Parker          TX     153 1:17:24  157   40:31  175 11:11    2:09:06 
  152  14/25      6043 Harriett McKinney       F5059 Amarillo        TX     157 1:17:39  158   40:35  178 11:18    2:09:32 
  153  36/52      6167 Lauren Hinz             F3039 Denton          TX     167 1:18:49  152   39:49  170 11:05    2:09:43 
  154  37/52      6210 Amy Russell             F3039 Bossier City    LA     168 1:18:53  150   39:48  169 11:04    2:09:45 
  155  38/56      6629 Elena McMichael         F4049 Arlington       TX     156 1:17:38  168   42:30  115  9:53    2:10:01 
  156  39/56      6198 Susan Wood              F4049 Dallas          TX     155 1:17:38  169   42:31  118  9:56    2:10:05 
  157  15/25      6611 Venecca Green           F5059 Jackson         MS     162 1:18:15  162   41:40  139 10:22    2:10:17 
  158  40/56      6093 Dana Wix                F4049 Fort Worth      TX     161 1:17:57  154   39:57  200 12:47    2:10:41 
  159  16/25      6026 Lisa Samuels            F5059 Plano           TX     152 1:17:00  174   43:19  146 10:26    2:10:45 
  160  38/52      6626 Linda Duhon             F3039 Corinth         TX     109 1:09:35  212   52:36   72  8:44    2:10:55 
  161  19/24     12135 Sean Hinz               M3039 Denton          TX     174 1:20:17  151   39:49  168 11:04    2:11:10 
  162  41/56      6245 Sonja Shipp             F4049 Lancaster       TX     149 1:16:44  180   43:42  163 10:52    2:11:18 
  163  10/13      6607 David Thomas            M5059 Killeen         TX     139 1:14:53  187   45:44  165 10:53    2:11:30 
  164   2/2       6129 Hudson Hooper           M0119 Frisco          TX     141 1:15:44  200   48:49   39  7:58    2:12:31 
  165  39/52      1168 Kiran Kumari            F3039 Katy            TX     163 1:18:23  181   43:43  147 10:26    2:12:32 
  166  42/56      6302 Patricia Weisman        F4049 Prosper         TX     173 1:20:06  161   41:28  181 11:23    2:12:57 
  167  11/13      6295 Steven Burgos           M5059 Bedford         TX     145 1:16:06  189   46:21  176 11:11    2:13:38 
  168  40/52      6289 Jennifer Martin         F3039 Midlothian      TX     172 1:19:42  170   42:56  174 11:11    2:13:49 
  169  43/56      6307 Susan Gilstrap          F4049 The Colony      TX     188 1:26:23  129   37:29  150 10:29    2:14:21 
  170  17/25      6622 Rebecca Simmons         F5059 Colleyville     TX     177 1:22:06  163   41:41  188 11:55    2:15:42 
  171  20/24      6033 Kevin Hill              M3039 Fort Worth      TX     175 1:21:50  184   43:59  131 10:13    2:16:02 
  172  18/25      6605 Patricia Wilkinson      F5059 Keller          TX     178 1:22:23  167   42:30  179 11:20    2:16:13 
  173            12246 George Alvarado Jr            Bellevue        NE     181 1:23:37  165   42:28  153 10:31    2:16:36 
  174  44/56      6071 Rebecca Frazier         F4049 McKinney        TX     182 1:23:37  166   42:28  154 10:31    2:16:36 
  175  19/25      6150 Julie Whitehead         F5059 Forney          TX     128 1:12:04  216   55:29  121  9:58    2:17:31 
  176  21/24      6375 Eddie Trevino           M3039 Southalake      TX     171 1:19:27  190   46:23  186 11:51    2:17:41 
  177  25/27      6130 William Hooper          M4049 Frisco          TX     170 1:19:19  201   49:03  117  9:56    2:18:18 
  178  41/52      6200 Ashley Breuer           F3039 Parker          TX     179 1:23:10  159   40:37  219 15:19    2:19:06 
  179  42/52      6034 Christina Hill          F3039 Fort Worth      TX     176 1:21:51  185   44:19  207 13:17    2:19:27 
  180  22/24      1042 James Breda             M3039 Humble          TX     127 1:11:51  224   59:25   66  8:33    2:19:49 
  181   2/3       6202 Linda Scott             F6069 Hurst           TX     193 1:27:57  156   40:19  184 11:38    2:19:54 
  182  43/52      6125 Peggy Smith             F3039 Harker Heights  TX     186 1:26:04  171   43:02  164 10:52    2:19:58 
  183  45/56      6176 Valerie Gallo-Pompa     F4049 Prosper         TX     184 1:24:46  177   43:33  187 11:52    2:20:11 
  184  10/12      6243 Stacy Samuels           F2029 Plano           TX     183 1:24:23  188   46:11  124 10:04    2:20:38 
  185  11/12      6214 Whitney Pearce          F2029 The Colony      TX     195 1:28:21  183   43:57  116  9:55    2:22:13 
  186  20/25      6211 Jan Roewe               F5059 Garland         TX     189 1:26:26  178   43:34  195 12:34    2:22:34 
  187  21/25      6326 Elana Carter            F5059 Dallas          TX     190 1:26:55  173   43:09  198 12:45    2:22:49 
  188  46/56      6328 Denese Houston          F4049 Irving          TX     191 1:26:56  172   43:08  199 12:46    2:22:50 
  189  12/13      6216 Kevin Pearce            M5059 La Marque       TX     198 1:30:13  182   43:55   87  9:03    2:23:11 
  190  44/52      1164 Elizabeth Savage        F3039 Providence Vill TX     208 1:36:27  137   38:07   70  8:43    2:23:17 
  191   3/3       6207 Kim Blake               F6069 Hurst           TX     200 1:30:39  164   42:23  182 11:38    2:24:40 
  192  22/25      6175 Rhonda Foulds           F5059 Justin          TX     185 1:25:47  193   46:46  206 13:13    2:25:46 
  193  23/25      6128 Terri Florence          F5059 Burleson        TX     187 1:26:14  192   46:37  212 14:17    2:27:08 
  194  47/56      6189 Maureen Pearson         F4049 Sachse          TX     169 1:19:09  220   57:21  166 10:56    2:27:26 
  195  45/52      6411 Jessica Oliver          F3039 North Richland  TX     165 1:18:38  222   58:14  180 11:21    2:28:13 
  196  23/24      6634 Chris Hamilton          M3039 Fort Worth      TX     194 1:27:58  196   48:04  196 12:37    2:28:39 
  197  46/52      6345 Lindsey Baker           F3039 Dallas          TX     180 1:23:29  215   55:17  190 12:04    2:30:50 
  198  24/25      6215 Ellen Pearce            F5059 La Marque       TX     199 1:30:14  186   44:23  224 16:35    2:31:12 
  199  47/52      6177 Jennifer Romero         F3039 Garland         TX     196 1:29:55  198   48:12  211 13:53    2:32:00 
  200  48/56      6038 Brenda Scott            F4049 Euless          TX     201 1:31:39  199   48:13  210 13:52    2:33:44 
  201  25/25      6222 Connie Downin           F5059 Ft Worth        TX     207 1:34:52  191   46:25  202 12:51    2:34:08 
  202  48/52      6178 Rachel Wilson           F3039 San Antonio     TX     202 1:33:15  203   49:08  193 12:31    2:34:54 
  203  49/52      6639 Marcie Beardsley        F3039 Dallas          TX     203 1:33:15  204   49:08  194 12:31    2:34:54 
  204  26/27      6234 Richard Estrada         M4049 Wylie           TX     206 1:34:47  210   52:11   99  9:22    2:36:20 
  205  13/13      6290 Rusty Murphy            M5059 Grapevine       TX     204 1:33:50  202   49:07  209 13:50    2:36:47 
  206   2/3       6317 Mackensie Dorsha        F0119 Arlington       TX     197 1:29:59  219   56:49  173 11:09    2:37:57 
  207  49/56      6080 Jennifer Hudson         F4049 Arlington       TX     211 1:39:25  195   48:02  172 11:08    2:38:35 
  208  50/52      6359 Rebecca Sanchez         F3039 Fort Worth      TX     212 1:39:31  197   48:08  183 11:38    2:39:17 
  209  50/56      6632 Cathy Miller            F4049 Corpus Christi  TX     192 1:27:55  217   55:46  223 15:50    2:39:31 
  210  51/56      6233 Kerri Fishencord        F4049 Wylie           TX     205 1:34:46  211   52:12  197 12:37    2:39:35 
  211  52/56      6347 Brenda Souffront        F4049 Justin          TX     213 1:40:22  194   47:36  192 12:11    2:40:09 
  212   1/1       6315 Harry Butler            M6069 Arlington       TX     210 1:38:35  205   50:18  214 15:01    2:43:54 
  213  53/56      6394 Charlena Peach          F4049 Little Elm      TX     209 1:37:40  213   52:50  216 15:15    2:45:45 
  214  27/27      6271 Peter Sakakini          M4049 Frisco          TX     222 2:06:57   85   33:27   27  7:28    2:47:52 
  215  54/56      6664 Joylynn Hinton          F4049 Killeen         TX     215 1:40:23  221   57:30  171 11:06    2:48:59 
  216  51/52      6653 Rebecca Hicklin         F3039 Arlington       TX     217 1:45:03  206   50:54  208 13:19    2:49:16 
  217  12/12      6102 Laci Gartman            F2029 Euless          TX     218 1:46:19  214   53:35  203 12:51    2:52:45 
  218   3/3       6316 Kasey Dorsha            F0119 Arlington       TX     214 1:40:22  223   59:11  215 15:02    2:54:35 
  219  55/56      6136 Chanda Deyoung          F4049 Justin          TX     216 1:44:37  218   55:49  213 14:43    2:55:09 
  220             6395 Toni Lee                      Burleson        TX     223 2:17:02   84   33:02   54  8:18    2:58:22 
  221  56/56      6618 Melissa Moreno          F4049 Bedford         TX     219 1:51:14  209   51:57  217 15:15    2:58:26 
  222  52/52      6312 Nita Shinsky            F3039 Springtown      TX     221 1:52:50  207   51:09  220 15:28    2:59:27 
  223  24/24      6620 Russell Finch           M3039 Weatherford     TX     220 1:52:50  208   51:10  221 15:28    2:59:28 
  224            10144 Laura Stephens                Joshua          TX     224 2:31:38   83   33:00   59  8:27    3:13:05