Iceman Extreme Obstacle Course 5K -
Sauk Rapids, MN
1/31/2015

race logo










					                           ICEMAN - Sauk Rapids
                             Sauk Rapids, MN		
                             January 31, 2015
                                     



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        HEAT 1 TEAM RESULTS: PARENT/CHILD
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   31:02 Team Robeck              
===================================
  1    31:02  Aidan Robeck        11 M Elk River          MN 
  2    31:03  Jeremy Robeck       42 M Elk River          MN 

  2.   50:52 Swenson                  
===================================
  1    50:51  Alexa Heinemann     15 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  2    50:54  Kim Swenson         45 F Saint Cloud        MN 






----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        HEAT 2 TEAM RESULTS: PARENT/CHILD
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   50:06 Snow Yetis               
===================================
  1    50:05  Elijah Pawelek      10 M Eden Prairie       MN 
  2    50:06  Barry Pawelek       46 M Eden Prairie       MN 

  2.   58:05 Christiaansen girls      
===================================
  1    57:32  Pieper Christiaansen 10 F Elk River          MN 
  2    58:39  Tori Christiaansen  42 F Elk River          MN 

  3. 1:01:30 Gasser                   
===================================
  1  1:01:30  Adria Gasser        11 F Hutchinson         MN 
  2  1:01:30  Steve Gasser        44 M Hutchinson         MN 






----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        HEAT 3 TEAM RESULTS: PARENT/CHILD
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   33:30 Wilburrrrrr              
===================================
  1    32:38  Michael Fabel       13 M Eden Prairie       MN 
  2    34:21  Paul Fabel          53 M Eden Prairie       MN 

  2.   35:51 Beat ya!                 
===================================
  1    33:35  Avery Daley         11 F Hastings           MN 
  2    38:07  Jackie Daley        41 F Hastings           MN 

  3.   36:06 Opoleski's               
===================================
  1    35:57  Cody Skwira         15 M Holdingford        MN 
  2    36:15  Shannon Martinson   43 M Holdingford        MN 






----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        HEAT 4 TEAM RESULTS: PARENT/CHILD
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   38:08 Mattie's Marauders       
===================================
  1    36:56  Hector Matascastillo 42 M Saint Paul         MN 
  2    39:19  Kaelen Matascastillo 12 M Saint Paul         MN