Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
4/25/2015


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1658 (544 men, 1114 women)
AVERAGE TIME 37:12

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
5403 Calen Wimer M 13 HUDSON WI 2 / 1658 2 / 544 1 / 56 18:21
5118 Leonard Chen M 13 EDINA MN 9 / 1658 9 / 544 2 / 56 19:28
6637 Nathan Williams M 14 MORA MT 10 / 1658 10 / 544 3 / 56 19:29
6832 Max Vogel M 13 BAYPORT MN 17 / 1658 16 / 544 4 / 56 20:50
6684 Mitchell Lejcher M 14 WOODBURY MN 18 / 1658 17 / 544 5 / 56 20:53
6818 Mac Staloch M 14 ST PAUL MN 52 / 1658 47 / 544 6 / 56 23:06
6617 Cody West M 10 MINNEAPOLIS MN 60 / 1658 52 / 544 7 / 56 23:19
6638 Xander Williams M 11 MINNEAPOLIS MN 79 / 1658 62 / 544 8 / 56 23:55
5914 Jens Dohse M 11 CHANHASSEN MN 91 / 1658 71 / 544 9 / 56 24:29
6746 Naci Konar-Steenberg M 10 MINNEAPOLIS MN 94 / 1658 74 / 544 10 / 56 24:32
7285 Michael Blum M 11 EDINA MN 100 / 1658 78 / 544 11 / 56 24:41
6814 Micah Berge M 11 EDINA MN 109 / 1658 85 / 544 12 / 56 24:58
5940 Joe Erickson M 13 EDINA MN 177 / 1658 124 / 544 13 / 56 26:42
7206 Lucca Figari M 13 BLOOMINGTON MN 182 / 1658 127 / 544 14 / 56 26:46
6011 William Hager M 13 ST LOUIS PARK MN 199 / 1658 135 / 544 15 / 56 27:08
5799 Aidan Bispala M 8 MINNEAPOLIS MN 210 / 1658 142 / 544 16 / 56 27:16
6526 Thomas Sullivan M 13 CARVER MN 240 / 1658 154 / 544 17 / 56 27:57
6652 Andre Yasis M 12 NAPERVILLE IL 249 / 1658 160 / 544 18 / 56 28:02
6597 Leif Walker M 13 GOLDEN VALLEY MN 250 / 1658 161 / 544 19 / 56 28:06
5505 Matthew Simmons M 14 EDINA MN 267 / 1658 167 / 544 20 / 56 28:21
5276 Jack Nightingale M 12 CHAMPLIN MN 284 / 1658 173 / 544 21 / 56 28:36
7243 Kai Sackreiter M 8 ST PAUL MN 298 / 1658 178 / 544 22 / 56 28:46
7244 Soren Sackreiter M 11 ST PAUL MN 324 / 1658 192 / 544 23 / 56 29:09
6236 Peter Manolis M 12 ROSEVILLE MN 422 / 1658 217 / 544 24 / 56 30:30
6813 Luke Berge M 14 EDINA MN 437 / 1658 221 / 544 25 / 56 30:40
7214 Lorenz Marran-Anderson M 9 MINNEAPOLIS MN 443 / 1658 225 / 544 26 / 56 30:44
6268 Roland McNally M 9 CHAMPLIN MN 503 / 1658 242 / 544 27 / 56 31:22
7222 Jackson Lane M 9 MENDOTA HTS MN 541 / 1658 255 / 544 28 / 56 31:49
5170 Andrew Erickson M 9 EAST BETHEL MN 748 / 1658 314 / 544 29 / 56 34:14
6477 Ayush Shah M 13 EDEN PRAIRIE MN 756 / 1658 316 / 544 30 / 56 34:22
5084 Jaid Necas M 13 BURNSVILLE MN 783 / 1658 324 / 544 31 / 56 34:37
6092 Nate John M 11 BURNSVILLE MN 791 / 1658 328 / 544 32 / 56 34:45
5423 Ethan Smith M 10 MINNEAPOLIS MN 813 / 1658 338 / 544 33 / 56 34:58
5009 Dominick Turoski M 13 ST PAUL MN 852 / 1658 349 / 544 34 / 56 35:31
6401 Joshua Rainey M 6 MINNEAPOLIS MN 858 / 1658 350 / 544 35 / 56 35:33
6776 Isacc Miller-Walker M 11 MINNEAPOLIS MN 867 / 1658 354 / 544 36 / 56 35:37
5935 Adam Erickson M 10 EDINA MN 922 / 1658 368 / 544 37 / 56 36:17
7257 Caleb Kugel M 9 EDINA MN 925 / 1658 369 / 544 38 / 56 36:19
6734 Kage Karpowicz M 11 HUGO MN 988 / 1658 384 / 544 39 / 56 37:25
5875 Brenden Cooper M 9 MINNEAPOLIS MN 1031 / 1658 393 / 544 40 / 56 37:59
5076 Carter Vawracz M 13 BURNSVILLE MN 1086 / 1658 401 / 544 41 / 56 38:54
5432 Seher Arora M 10 SHAKOPEE MN 1132 / 1658 411 / 544 42 / 56 40:20
6767 William Davis-Raleigh M 11 MINNEAPOLIS MN 1237 / 1658 447 / 544 43 / 56 42:32
6043 Augustine Helfenberger M 9 WOODBURY MN 1254 / 1658 452 / 544 44 / 56 43:01
5974 Avik Garg M 10 EDEN PRAIRIE MN 1267 / 1658 456 / 544 45 / 56 43:31
5490 Dhairyaa Gupta M 9 WOODBURY MN 1268 / 1658 457 / 544 46 / 56 43:32
5975 Rohil Garg M 8 EDEN PRAIRIE MN 1269 / 1658 458 / 544 47 / 56 43:34
5543 Gavin Nordstrom M 9 NEW BRIGHTON MN 1276 / 1658 460 / 544 48 / 56 43:41
7400 Daniel Trutt M 10 ST PAUL MN 1280 / 1658 461 / 544 49 / 56 43:49
5067 Finian Nixon M 5 MINNEAPOLIS MN 1353 / 1658 476 / 544 50 / 56 46:36
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]