Firehouse Run -
Onalaska, WI
4/11/2015

race logo










					                               FIREHOUSE RUN
                               Onalaska, WI
                              April 11, 2015
                                    5K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS  
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/33    257 Valerie Hubbard          29 F   Onalaska           WI   18:34  5:59 
    2   1/13    136 Thaddeus Peterson        36 M   La Crosse          WI   19:08  6:10 
    3   1/12    249 Cody Harris              19 M   La Crosse          WI   20:06  6:29 
    4   2/12    124 Stephen Noe              27 M   Onalaska           WI   20:30  6:36 
    5   2/13     23 Richard Brunoni          30 M   Lacrosse           WI   20:56  6:45 
    6   3/12     45 Justin Fremstad          29 M   Westby             WI   21:00  6:46 
    7   1/27    222 Linda Williams           48 F   Winona             MN   21:09  6:49 
    8   1/19    261 Randy Haines             46 M   Onalaska           WI   21:19  6:52 
    9   1/21    221 Jerry Reutler            57 M   La Crescent        MN   21:33  6:57 
   10   3/13     93 Gregory Lynch            37 M   La Crosse          WI   21:56  7:04 
   11   2/19     33 Steve Davies             42 M   Onalaska           WI   22:12  7:09 
   12   3/19    245 Dale Grabhorn            48 M   Rockland           WI   22:13  7:09 
   13   2/33    210 Madelyn Wiltrout         19 F   Viroqua            WI   22:20  7:12 
   14   1/9     145 Ron Rasque               63 M   Onalaskas          WI   22:25  7:13 
   15   4/12     71 Joel House               25 M   Onalaska           WI   22:32  7:15 
   16   2/9     259 Dan Wilhelm              61 M   La Crosse          WI   22:37  7:17 
   17   1/35     59 Nicole Griffin           31 F   Onalaska           WI   22:43  7:19 
   18   4/13    231 Brent Sammann            31 M   Onalaska           WI   22:47  7:20 
   19   5/12    240 Ted Medinger             28 M   La Crosse          WI   22:48  7:21 
   20   4/19    258 Todd Antony              47 M   Onalaska           WI   22:49  7:21 
   21   2/35    165 Tanya Scott              33 F   Tomah              WI   22:50  7:21 
   22   5/19     53 Michael Gilbertson       41 M   Holmen             WI   23:02  7:25 
   23   2/21    111 Rj Miller                56 M   La Crosse          WI   23:06  7:26 
   24   6/19    199 Jeff Wall                48 M   Holmen             WI   23:11  7:28 
   25   1/8     223 Aubrey Williams          12 F   Winona             MN   23:19  7:31 
   26   7/19     39 Dan Duellman             45 M   Onalaska           WI   23:25  7:33 
   27   8/19     38 Steven Dryer             43 M   Onalaska           WI   23:31  7:34 
   28   3/35     89 Sarah Lau-Melby          35 F   Trempealeau        WI   23:33  7:35 
   29   9/19    168 Paul Sgontz              49 M   Mason City         IA   23:37  7:36 
   30   2/27    242 Laurie Enos              47 F   Onalaska           WI   23:48  7:40 
   31   3/21    216 Tom Witt                 59 M   Lena               WI   23:54  7:42 
   32   1/23    188 Carla Swerman            52 F   Lacrosse           WI   23:55  7:42 
   33  10/19    246 Wayne Grabhorn           46 M   Rockland           WI   24:00  7:44 
   34   4/21     70 Jeff Holmquist           54 M   Lacrosse           WI   24:03  7:45 
   35  11/19    247 Daryl Travis             47 M   Holmen             WI   24:05  7:45 
   36   5/13    264 Matthew Koel             33 M   Onalaska           WI   24:11  7:47 
   37   3/9      48 Paul Fuchsel             60 M   Onalaska           WI   24:21  7:51 
   38   5/21    203 Timothy Welke            53 M   La Crosse          WI   24:35  7:55 
   39   6/13    166 Chad Scow                37 M   Trempealeau        WI   24:36  7:55 
   40   3/27    200 Sandy Wall               48 F   Holmen             WI   24:37  7:56 
   41   1/4     117 Carson Nagy              11 M   Onalaska           WI   25:04  8:05 
   42   2/4     173 Gavin Southworth         11 M   Onalaska           WI   25:19  8:09 
   43   2/23    110 Linda Miller             58 F   La Crosse          WI   25:22  8:10 
   44   3/33     43 Valerie Federwitz        29 F   Plover             WI   25:30  8:13 
   45  12/19     10 Tim Berg                 41 M   Onalaska           WI   25:42  8:17 
   46   4/27    182 Sheryl Stockhausen       46 F   Goodview           MN   25:44  8:17 
   47   7/13     29 Matthew Chedister        34 M   La Crosse          WI   25:49  8:19 
   48   3/4       8 Andrew Berg               8 M   Onalaska           WI   26:08  8:25 
   49   1/5      37 Madilyn Dryer            14 F   Onalaska           WI   26:08  8:25 
   50   6/21    107 Dave Meyer               50 M   West Salem         WI   26:11  8:26 
   51   2/8     224 Abby Williams             7 F   Winona             MN   26:12  8:26 
   52   4/35     40 Dawn Duellman            38 F   Onalaska           WI   26:12  8:26 
   53   4/9      94 Randall Lynch            60 M   Manhattan          MT   26:13  8:27 
   54   5/27    260 Jenny Roberge            40 F   La Crosse          WI   26:15  8:27 
   55   1/3     133 James H Parker III       17 M   Onalaska           WI   26:15  8:27 
   56   5/35    100 Melanie Matchett         33 F   La Crosse          WI   26:31  8:32 
   57   6/12     56 Bryan Green              28 M   Coon Valley        WI   26:45  8:37 
   58   7/12      5 Robert Arnold            26 M   Sparta             WI   26:49  8:38 
   59   3/23    139 Shari Rampenthal         53 F   La Crosse          WI   26:49  8:38 
   60   4/33    120 Kylee Ness               21 F   Houston            MN   26:58  8:41 
   61   7/21    229 Miguel Figueredo         53 M   La Crosse          WI   27:13  8:46 
   62   6/27    125 Cathy Norris             48 F   Sparta             WI   27:27  8:51 
   63  13/19    143 Peter Rasmussen          45 M   Onalaska           WI   27:29  8:51 
   64   4/23    250 Maryann Baldwin          54 F   De Soto            WI   27:31  8:52 
   65   8/21    172 John Snow                59 M   Onalaska           WI   27:34  8:53 
   66   7/27    248 Kimberly Anderson        43 F   Madison            WI   27:36  8:53 
   67   8/12      6 Daniel Bartel            26 M   Eldridge           IA   27:48  8:57 
   68   5/33     65 Angela Hartwig           27 F   Bettendorf         IA   27:48  8:57 
   69   6/35     36 Jessica Dingman          32 F   Tomah              WI   27:50  8:58 
   70   9/21    253 Rick Eickmeier           53 M   Galesville         WI   27:54  8:59 
   71   5/23    194 Wndy Tranberg            51 F   West Salem         WI   27:55  8:59 
   72   7/35     96 Bobbie Marach            34 F   Holmen             WI   28:06  9:03 
   73   2/3     132 Justin L Parker          15 M   Onalaska           WI   28:08  9:03 
   74   8/13    130 Billy Parker             33 M   Holmen             WI   28:12  9:05 
   75   8/35    217 Rita Wolcott             39 F   Holmen             WI   28:13  9:05 
   76  10/21    227 Tim Buckley              59 M   Onalaska           WI   28:15  9:06 
   77  11/21    204 Bruce Wherry             50 M   Lacrosse           WI   28:17  9:07 
   78   8/27     27 Kayla Chambers           42 F   Gays Mills         WI   28:18  9:07 
   79   9/35    187 Stacy Suchla             39 F   Onalaska           WI   28:20  9:07 
   80   9/27    220 Bethanne Frydenlove      41 F   West Salem         WI   28:25  9:09 
   81   5/9      99 Andrew Matchett          65 M   La Crosse          WI   28:30  9:11 
   82  10/27    135 Michelle Peardot         43 F   Tomah              WI   28:32  9:11 
   83  10/35     80 Rebecca Knutson          34 F   Tomah              WI   28:32  9:11 
   84  14/19    134 James H Parker Jr        48 M   Onalaska           WI   28:38  9:13 
   85   9/12     28 Visweshwar Chandrasekar  25 M   La Crosse          WI   28:42  9:14 
   86   6/9     193 Steven Thompson          60 M   Lacrescent         MN   28:54  9:18 
   87  10/12    252 Adam Leatherberry        29 M   Onalaska           WI   29:06  9:22 
   88   6/33    114 Audra Monroe             25 F   Onalaska           WI   29:10  9:24 
   89  15/19    243 Jeff Netwal              43 M   Onalaska           WI   29:14  9:25 
   90  11/35     75 Sarah Johnson            32 F   Black River Falls  WI   29:18  9:26 
   91  12/35    138 Natasha Purpus           33 F   Black River Falls  WI   29:18  9:26 
   92  12/21     57 Frederick Green          55 M   Sparta             WI   29:22  9:28 
   93   7/33     78 Kristen Kingery          28 F   Onalaska           WI   29:27  9:29 
   94   8/33     44 Annmarie Flatten         19 F   Onalaska           WI   29:34  9:31 
   95  11/27     77 Jodi Kaseno              43 F   La Crosse          WI   29:38  9:33 
   96   9/13    150 Jeffery Rupple           37 M   Trempealeau        WI   30:00  9:40 
   97  13/35     82 Kelly Konrardy           38 F   Onalaska           WI   30:03  9:41 
   98   6/23    106 Sheryn Mensing           57 F   Onalaska           WI   30:08  9:42 
   99   9/33    126 Sarah O'Brien            22 F   La Crosse          WI   30:21  9:47 
  100   2/5     142 Kalli Rasmussen          17 F   Onalaska           WI   30:27  9:48 
  101  10/33     61 Kelli Ann Gyotoku        22 F   La Crosse          WI   30:36  9:51 
  102  12/27    119 Kim Ness                 43 F   Houston            MN   30:40  9:52 
  103   7/23    122 Lori Nigon               56 F   Lacrosse           WI   30:45  9:54 
  104   8/23    195 Carlene Ulrich           52 F   Lacrosse           WI   30:46  9:54 
  105  16/19    239 Eric Nissen              44 M   Onalaska           WI   30:47  9:55 
  106  13/27    198 Connie Vlasak            47 F   Richland Center    WI   30:50  9:56 
  107  14/35     46 Mallory Fritz            31 F   Tomah              WI   30:53  9:57 
  108  14/27     42 Laura Eichmann           48 F   La Crescent        MN   30:59  9:59 
  109  15/35    167 Mandy Scow               32 F   Trempealeau        WI   31:02 10:00 
  110  11/12    158 Anthony Schmidt          26 M   Onalaska           WI   31:02 10:00 
  111   9/23    212 Cindy Winiecki           52 F   Maribel            WI   31:03 10:00 
  112  15/27    186 Jennifer Sucharski       45 F   Onalaska           WI   31:37 10:11 
  113  16/35     24 Kristin Campbell         30 F   West Salem         WI   31:40 10:12 
  114  16/27    171 Patti Smerud             47 F   Onalaska           WI   31:41 10:12 
  115  11/33    164 Jennifer Schwartz        22 F   Trempealeau        WI   31:48 10:14 
  116  17/35     22 Jodi Brueggen            37 F   Cashton            WI   32:01 10:19 
  117  17/27     50 Carol Galewski           47 F   Trempealeau        WI   32:01 10:19 
  118  12/33    234 Brittany Dissmore        29 F   Onalaska           WI   32:03 10:19 
  119  13/21     66 Jeff Heidemann           51 M   Tomah              WI   32:24 10:26 
  120  13/33    233 Samantha Keyser          23 F   La Crosse          WI   32:26 10:27 
  121  14/33     15 Lori Borowski            28 F   Green Bay          WI   32:26 10:27 
  122  15/33    232 Lisa Keyser              23 F   La Crosse          WI   32:27 10:27 
  123  18/27      2 Kathy Alfred             45 F   Onalaska           WI   32:34 10:29 
  124  19/27     41 Lori Duncan              42 F   Tomah              WI   32:34 10:29 
  125  16/33    262 Miranda Schmidt          25 F   Onalaska           WI   32:36 10:30 
  126   7/9      76 Jeff Kamm                67 M   Lanesboro          MN   32:41 10:31 
  127  20/27    256 Sharon Robinson          48 F   Arcadia            WI   32:58 10:37 
  128  10/13    148 Ryan Root                37 M   Onalaska           WI   33:11 10:41 
  129  17/33    251 Kayla Delagrave          28 F   La Crosse          WI   33:18 10:43 
  130  18/33     26 Ashley Carstens          28 F   La Crosse          WI   33:39 10:50 
  131  19/33     95 Amy Mahlum               27 F   Wauwatosa          WI   33:39 10:50 
  132   3/8     225 Megan Yonkovich          12 F   Onalaska           WI   33:48 10:53 
  133  18/35    160 Kristen Schoenfeld       32 F   West Salem         WI   33:56 10:56 
  134  19/35    238 Heather Campbell         30 F   West Salem         WI   33:56 10:56 
  135  20/35    108 Melissa Meyer            36 F   Holmen             WI   33:59 10:57 
  136  10/23    161 Kathy Schubert           56 F   Sparta             WI   34:06 10:59 
  137  14/21    201 Dave Weber               50 M   West Salem         WI   34:18 11:03 
  138  11/23    202 Diane Weber              50 F   West Salem         WI   34:18 11:03 
  139  21/35    151 Sarah Rupple             38 F   Trempealeau        WI   34:24 11:05 
  140   1/3      21 Ann Brandau              60 F   Onalaska           WI   34:25 11:05 
  141  15/21    185 Jeffrey Strong           57 M   Lacrosse4          WI   34:38 11:09 
  142  12/23    137 Deb Pulver               57 F   Tomah              WI   34:40 11:10 
  143  21/27    147 Jody Roes                48 F   Onalaska           WI   34:49 11:13 
  144  13/23    169 Pam Sharp                56 F   Onalaska           WI   34:50 11:13 
  145  20/33    101 Holly Matuska            28 F   Onalaska           WI   34:53 11:14 
  146  21/33     83 Leah Kozelek             26 F   Lacrosse           WI   34:53 11:14 
  147  16/21    244 Brad Phelps              54 M   Tomah              WI   34:54 11:14 
  148  22/33    118 Akshatha Nataraj         29 F   Onalaska           WI   35:14 11:21 
  149  11/13     87 Travis Kupietz           35 M   Arcadia            WI   35:53 11:33 
  150  23/33    255 Chelsea Hanson           27 F   Tomah              WI   36:23 11:43 
  151  22/27     54 Mardeana Glasel          47 F   La Crosse          WI   36:39 11:48 
  152  22/35    190 Christine Taylor         37 F   Onalaska           WI   37:20 12:01 
  153  17/19    170 Erik Sjolander           41 M   Onalaska           WI   37:44 12:09 
  154   8/9     129 Walter Ormes             62 M   Lacrosse           WI   38:05 12:16 
  155  23/35    128 Ashley Ormes             34 F   Janesville         WI   38:05 12:16 
  156   3/5     140 Jade Rasmussen           14 F   Onalaska           WI   38:06 12:16 
  157  12/13    105 Jake Melby               35 M   Trempealeau        WI   38:06 12:16 
  158  24/35    159 Amanda Schock            34 F   Arcadia            WI   38:11 12:18 
  159   4/8     219 Rachel Zych              11 F   Lacrosse           WI   38:12 12:18 
  160   5/8     226 Sarah Yonkovich          10 F   Onalaska           WI   38:12 12:18 
  161  24/33     35 Hannah Deyoung           20 F   La Crosse          WI   38:12 12:18 
  162  17/21    156 Corey Sateren            55 M   Onalaska           WI   38:14 12:19 
  163  25/33    218 Sarah Zeman              22 F   Lacrosse           WI   38:14 12:19 
  164  14/23    155 Carol Sateren            55 F   Onalaska           WI   38:15 12:19 
  165  25/35    263 Laura Jungerberg         30 F   Trempealeau        WI   38:24 12:22 
  166  26/35    157 Corrin Schieffer         37 F   Cochrane           WI   38:24 12:22 
  167  18/21     55 Mark Glasel              54 M   La Crosse          WI   39:10 12:37 
  168  27/35     90 Carol Lehmann            30 F   Holmen             WI   39:21 12:40 
  169  19/21    214 Greg Winiecki            59 M   Maribel            WI   39:44 12:48 
  170  13/13    213 Dave Winiecki            31 M   Onalaska           WI   39:44 12:48 
  171   6/8     206 Macy White               10 F   Sparta             WI   39:47 12:49 
  172  28/35    205 Katie White              36 F   Sparta             WI   39:47 12:49 
  173  29/35      9 Kim Berg                 37 F   Onalaska           WI   40:57 13:11 
  174  15/23    154 Kristine Rustad          59 F   Trempealeau        WI   41:14 13:17 
  175  16/23    208 Maria Williams           59 F   Black River Falls  WI   41:37 13:24 
  176  23/27    102 Kelly Mauss              45 F   Onalaska           WI   42:03 13:33 
  177  17/23     92 Pamela Luan-Zaehler      50 F   Tomah              WI   42:58 13:50 
  178  12/12    235 Shabarish Thatipamula    29 M   La Crosse          WI   43:32 14:01 
  179   4/5     144 Tianna Rasmussen         15 F   Onalaska           WI   44:40 14:23 
  180  30/35     31 Sondra Craig             35 F   La Crosse          WI   45:06 14:31 
  181  26/33    103 Rachel McWilliams        28 F   La Crosse          WI   45:07 14:32 
  182  18/23     60 Caroline Grosvold        52 F   La Crosse          WI   46:20 14:55 
  183   2/3      25 Deb Carlson              62 F   Onalaska           WI   46:20 14:55 
  184  24/27     20 Deb Brague               49 F   Onalaska           WI   46:20 14:55 
  185  20/21    196 Jon Venske               52 M   Onalaska           WI   47:58 15:27 
  186  25/27    209 Kristy Wiltrout          48 F   Viroqua            WI   48:07 15:30 
  187  19/23     85 Paula Krings             53 F   Holmen             WI   48:32 15:38 
  188  27/33     84 Kadie Paige Krings       27 F   Holmen             WI   48:32 15:38 
  189   4/4     241 Cory Taylor Jr            5 M   Onalaska           WI   48:42 15:41 
  190   9/9     149 Bob Rossman              66 M   Onalaska           WI   48:44 15:41 
  191  20/23    189 Jane Symicek             55 F   Onalaska           WI   49:40 15:59 
  192  21/23    176 Jennifer Standen         59 F   Lacrosse           WI   49:40 16:00 
  193  31/35    178 Heidi Stein              34 F   La Crosse          WI   50:59 16:25 
  194  18/19    177 Bryon Stein              44 M   La Crosse          WI   50:59 16:25 
  195  28/33      3 Caitlin Arentz           29 F   Rockland           WI   51:27 16:34 
  196  26/27    131 Felicia Parker           48 F   Onalaska           WI   51:28 16:34 
  197   3/3       4 Sandy Arentz             61 F   Rockland           WI   51:28 16:34 
  198  32/35     19 Cari Bower               35 F   Onalaska           WI   51:45 16:40 
  199  29/33    228 Ka Lia Vang              26 F   Onalaska           WI   53:42 17:17 
  200  22/23     68 Bette Herricks           58 F   Sparta             WI   53:44 17:18 
  201  33/35     86 Tricia Krueger           39 F   La Crosse          WI   54:32 17:34 
  202  30/33     88 Sj Lander                25 F   La Crosse          WI   54:35 17:34 
  203   3/3     230 Cole Magnuson            13 M   La Crosse          WI   54:55 17:41 
  204  31/33    197 Kaley Villasenor         22 F   La Crosse          WI   54:55 17:41 
  205  32/33     67 Ashley Heilman           22 F   Lacrosse           WI   55:41 17:56 
  206  34/35    152 Corina Russell           35 F   Onalaska           WI   55:43 17:56 
  207  19/19    175 Rod Staff                49 M   Onalaska           WI   55:43 17:56 
  208   7/8      12 Jorga Bjergum            11 F   Onalaska           WI   55:44 17:57 
  209   5/5     153 Hannah Russell           16 F   Onalaska           WI   55:44 17:57 
  210  27/27    116 Alicia Nagy              45 F   Onalaska           WI   56:09 18:05 
  211   8/8      18 Sophie Botcher           10 F   Onalaska           WI   56:52 18:19 
  212  33/33    183 Joanna Strittmater       20 F   La Crosse          WI   58:05 18:42 
  213  35/35     74 Sally Johnson            34 F   Holmen             WI   58:06 18:42 
  214  23/23    163 Kristyn Schuh            55 F   Westby             WI 1:01:40 19:51 
  215  21/21    162 James Schuh              53 M   Westby             WI 1:01:41 19:51 

=======================================================================================
MALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Thaddeus Peterson        36 M   La Crosse          WI   19:08 
    2 Cody Harris              19 M   La Crosse          WI   20:06 
    3 Stephen Noe              27 M   Onalaska           WI   20:30 
    4 Richard Brunoni          30 M   Lacrosse           WI   20:56 
    5 Justin Fremstad          29 M   Westby             WI   21:00 
    6 Randy Haines             46 M   Onalaska           WI   21:19 
    7 Jerry Reutler            57 M   La Crescent        MN   21:33 
    8 Gregory Lynch            37 M   La Crosse          WI   21:56 
    9 Steve Davies             42 M   Onalaska           WI   22:12 
   10 Dale Grabhorn            48 M   Rockland           WI   22:13 
   11 Ron Rasque               63 M   Onalaskas          WI   22:25 
   12 Joel House               25 M   Onalaska           WI   22:32 
   13 Dan Wilhelm              61 M   La Crosse          WI   22:37 
   14 Brent Sammann            31 M   Onalaska           WI   22:47 
   15 Ted Medinger             28 M   La Crosse          WI   22:48 
   16 Todd Antony              47 M   Onalaska           WI   22:49 
   17 Michael Gilbertson       41 M   Holmen             WI   23:02 
   18 Rj Miller                56 M   La Crosse          WI   23:06 
   19 Jeff Wall                48 M   Holmen             WI   23:11 
   20 Dan Duellman             45 M   Onalaska           WI   23:25 
   21 Steven Dryer             43 M   Onalaska           WI   23:31 
   22 Paul Sgontz              49 M   Mason City         IA   23:37 
   23 Tom Witt                 59 M   Lena               WI   23:54 
   24 Wayne Grabhorn           46 M   Rockland           WI   24:00 
   25 Jeff Holmquist           54 M   Lacrosse           WI   24:03 
   26 Daryl Travis             47 M   Holmen             WI   24:05 
   27 Matthew Koel             33 M   Onalaska           WI   24:11 
   28 Paul Fuchsel             60 M   Onalaska           WI   24:21 
   29 Timothy Welke            53 M   La Crosse          WI   24:35 
   30 Chad Scow                37 M   Trempealeau        WI   24:36 
   31 Carson Nagy              11 M   Onalaska           WI   25:04 
   32 Gavin Southworth         11 M   Onalaska           WI   25:19 
   33 Tim Berg                 41 M   Onalaska           WI   25:42 
   34 Matthew Chedister        34 M   La Crosse          WI   25:49 
   35 Andrew Berg               8 M   Onalaska           WI   26:08 
   36 Dave Meyer               50 M   West Salem         WI   26:11 
   37 Randall Lynch            60 M   Manhattan          MT   26:13 
   38 James H Parker III       17 M   Onalaska           WI   26:15 
   39 Bryan Green              28 M   Coon Valley        WI   26:45 
   40 Robert Arnold            26 M   Sparta             WI   26:49 
   41 Miguel Figueredo         53 M   La Crosse          WI   27:13 
   42 Peter Rasmussen          45 M   Onalaska           WI   27:29 
   43 John Snow                59 M   Onalaska           WI   27:34 
   44 Daniel Bartel            26 M   Eldridge           IA   27:48 
   45 Rick Eickmeier           53 M   Galesville         WI   27:54 
   46 Justin L Parker          15 M   Onalaska           WI   28:08 
   47 Billy Parker             33 M   Holmen             WI   28:12 
   48 Tim Buckley              59 M   Onalaska           WI   28:15 
   49 Bruce Wherry             50 M   Lacrosse           WI   28:17 
   50 Andrew Matchett          65 M   La Crosse          WI   28:30 
   51 James H Parker Jr        48 M   Onalaska           WI   28:38 
   52 Visweshwar Chandrasekar  25 M   La Crosse          WI   28:42 
   53 Steven Thompson          60 M   Lacrescent         MN   28:54 
   54 Adam Leatherberry        29 M   Onalaska           WI   29:06 
   55 Jeff Netwal              43 M   Onalaska           WI   29:14 
   56 Frederick Green          55 M   Sparta             WI   29:22 
   57 Jeffery Rupple           37 M   Trempealeau        WI   30:00 
   58 Eric Nissen              44 M   Onalaska           WI   30:47 
   59 Anthony Schmidt          26 M   Onalaska           WI   31:02 
   60 Jeff Heidemann           51 M   Tomah              WI   32:24 
   61 Jeff Kamm                67 M   Lanesboro          MN   32:41 
   62 Ryan Root                37 M   Onalaska           WI   33:11 
   63 Dave Weber               50 M   West Salem         WI   34:18 
   64 Jeffrey Strong           57 M   Lacrosse4          WI   34:38 
   65 Brad Phelps              54 M   Tomah              WI   34:54 
   66 Travis Kupietz           35 M   Arcadia            WI   35:53 
   67 Erik Sjolander           41 M   Onalaska           WI   37:44 
   68 Walter Ormes             62 M   Lacrosse           WI   38:05 
   69 Jake Melby               35 M   Trempealeau        WI   38:06 
   70 Corey Sateren            55 M   Onalaska           WI   38:14 
   71 Mark Glasel              54 M   La Crosse          WI   39:10 
   72 Greg Winiecki            59 M   Maribel            WI   39:44 
   73 Dave Winiecki            31 M   Onalaska           WI   39:44 
   74 Shabarish Thatipamula    29 M   La Crosse          WI   43:32 
   75 Jon Venske               52 M   Onalaska           WI   47:58 
   76 Cory Taylor Jr            5 M   Onalaska           WI   48:42 
   77 Bob Rossman              66 M   Onalaska           WI   48:44 
   78 Bryon Stein              44 M   La Crosse          WI   50:59 
   79 Cole Magnuson            13 M   La Crosse          WI   54:55 
   80 Rod Staff                49 M   Onalaska           WI   55:43 
   81 James Schuh              53 M   Westby             WI 1:01:41 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Valerie Hubbard          29 F   Onalaska           WI   18:34 
    2 Linda Williams           48 F   Winona             MN   21:09 
    3 Madelyn Wiltrout         19 F   Viroqua            WI   22:20 
    4 Nicole Griffin           31 F   Onalaska           WI   22:43 
    5 Tanya Scott              33 F   Tomah              WI   22:50 
    6 Aubrey Williams          12 F   Winona             MN   23:19 
    7 Sarah Lau-Melby          35 F   Trempealeau        WI   23:33 
    8 Laurie Enos              47 F   Onalaska           WI   23:48 
    9 Carla Swerman            52 F   Lacrosse           WI   23:55 
   10 Sandy Wall               48 F   Holmen             WI   24:37 
   11 Linda Miller             58 F   La Crosse          WI   25:22 
   12 Valerie Federwitz        29 F   Plover             WI   25:30 
   13 Sheryl Stockhausen       46 F   Goodview           MN   25:44 
   14 Madilyn Dryer            14 F   Onalaska           WI   26:08 
   15 Abby Williams             7 F   Winona             MN   26:12 
   16 Dawn Duellman            38 F   Onalaska           WI   26:12 
   17 Jenny Roberge            40 F   La Crosse          WI   26:15 
   18 Melanie Matchett         33 F   La Crosse          WI   26:31 
   19 Shari Rampenthal         53 F   La Crosse          WI   26:49 
   20 Kylee Ness               21 F   Houston            MN   26:58 
   21 Cathy Norris             48 F   Sparta             WI   27:27 
   22 Maryann Baldwin          54 F   De Soto            WI   27:31 
   23 Kimberly Anderson        43 F   Madison            WI   27:36 
   24 Angela Hartwig           27 F   Bettendorf         IA   27:48 
   25 Jessica Dingman          32 F   Tomah              WI   27:50 
   26 Wndy Tranberg            51 F   West Salem         WI   27:55 
   27 Bobbie Marach            34 F   Holmen             WI   28:06 
   28 Rita Wolcott             39 F   Holmen             WI   28:13 
   29 Kayla Chambers           42 F   Gays Mills         WI   28:18 
   30 Stacy Suchla             39 F   Onalaska           WI   28:20 
   31 Bethanne Frydenlove      41 F   West Salem         WI   28:25 
   32 Michelle Peardot         43 F   Tomah              WI   28:32 
   33 Rebecca Knutson          34 F   Tomah              WI   28:32 
   34 Audra Monroe             25 F   Onalaska           WI   29:10 
   35 Sarah Johnson            32 F   Black River Falls  WI   29:18 
   36 Natasha Purpus           33 F   Black River Falls  WI   29:18 
   37 Kristen Kingery          28 F   Onalaska           WI   29:27 
   38 Annmarie Flatten         19 F   Onalaska           WI   29:34 
   39 Jodi Kaseno              43 F   La Crosse          WI   29:38 
   40 Kelly Konrardy           38 F   Onalaska           WI   30:03 
   41 Sheryn Mensing           57 F   Onalaska           WI   30:08 
   42 Sarah O'Brien            22 F   La Crosse          WI   30:21 
   43 Kalli Rasmussen          17 F   Onalaska           WI   30:27 
   44 Kelli Ann Gyotoku        22 F   La Crosse          WI   30:36 
   45 Kim Ness                 43 F   Houston            MN   30:40 
   46 Lori Nigon               56 F   Lacrosse           WI   30:45 
   47 Carlene Ulrich           52 F   Lacrosse           WI   30:46 
   48 Connie Vlasak            47 F   Richland Center    WI   30:50 
   49 Mallory Fritz            31 F   Tomah              WI   30:53 
   50 Laura Eichmann           48 F   La Crescent        MN   30:59 
   51 Mandy Scow               32 F   Trempealeau        WI   31:02 
   52 Cindy Winiecki           52 F   Maribel            WI   31:03 
   53 Jennifer Sucharski       45 F   Onalaska           WI   31:37 
   54 Kristin Campbell         30 F   West Salem         WI   31:40 
   55 Patti Smerud             47 F   Onalaska           WI   31:41 
   56 Jennifer Schwartz        22 F   Trempealeau        WI   31:48 
   57 Jodi Brueggen            37 F   Cashton            WI   32:01 
   58 Carol Galewski           47 F   Trempealeau        WI   32:01 
   59 Brittany Dissmore        29 F   Onalaska           WI   32:03 
   60 Samantha Keyser          23 F   La Crosse          WI   32:26 
   61 Lori Borowski            28 F   Green Bay          WI   32:26 
   62 Lisa Keyser              23 F   La Crosse          WI   32:27 
   63 Kathy Alfred             45 F   Onalaska           WI   32:34 
   64 Lori Duncan              42 F   Tomah              WI   32:34 
   65 Miranda Schmidt          25 F   Onalaska           WI   32:36 
   66 Sharon Robinson          48 F   Arcadia            WI   32:58 
   67 Kayla Delagrave          28 F   La Crosse          WI   33:18 
   68 Ashley Carstens          28 F   La Crosse          WI   33:39 
   69 Amy Mahlum               27 F   Wauwatosa          WI   33:39 
   70 Megan Yonkovich          12 F   Onalaska           WI   33:48 
   71 Kristen Schoenfeld       32 F   West Salem         WI   33:56 
   72 Heather Campbell         30 F   West Salem         WI   33:56 
   73 Melissa Meyer            36 F   Holmen             WI   33:59 
   74 Kathy Schubert           56 F   Sparta             WI   34:06 
   75 Diane Weber              50 F   West Salem         WI   34:18 
   76 Sarah Rupple             38 F   Trempealeau        WI   34:24 
   77 Ann Brandau              60 F   Onalaska           WI   34:25 
   78 Deb Pulver               57 F   Tomah              WI   34:40 
   79 Jody Roes                48 F   Onalaska           WI   34:49 
   80 Pam Sharp                56 F   Onalaska           WI   34:50 
   81 Holly Matuska            28 F   Onalaska           WI   34:53 
   82 Leah Kozelek             26 F   Lacrosse           WI   34:53 
   83 Akshatha Nataraj         29 F   Onalaska           WI   35:14 
   84 Chelsea Hanson           27 F   Tomah              WI   36:23 
   85 Mardeana Glasel          47 F   La Crosse          WI   36:39 
   86 Christine Taylor         37 F   Onalaska           WI   37:20 
   87 Ashley Ormes             34 F   Janesville         WI   38:05 
   88 Jade Rasmussen           14 F   Onalaska           WI   38:06 
   89 Amanda Schock            34 F   Arcadia            WI   38:11 
   90 Rachel Zych              11 F   Lacrosse           WI   38:12 
   91 Sarah Yonkovich          10 F   Onalaska           WI   38:12 
   92 Hannah Deyoung           20 F   La Crosse          WI   38:12 
   93 Sarah Zeman              22 F   Lacrosse           WI   38:14 
   94 Carol Sateren            55 F   Onalaska           WI   38:15 
   95 Laura Jungerberg         30 F   Trempealeau        WI   38:24 
   96 Corrin Schieffer         37 F   Cochrane           WI   38:24 
   97 Carol Lehmann            30 F   Holmen             WI   39:21 
   98 Macy White               10 F   Sparta             WI   39:47 
   99 Katie White              36 F   Sparta             WI   39:47 
  100 Kim Berg                 37 F   Onalaska           WI   40:57 
  101 Kristine Rustad          59 F   Trempealeau        WI   41:14 
  102 Maria Williams           59 F   Black River Falls  WI   41:37 
  103 Kelly Mauss              45 F   Onalaska           WI   42:03 
  104 Pamela Luan-Zaehler      50 F   Tomah              WI   42:58 
  105 Tianna Rasmussen         15 F   Onalaska           WI   44:40 
  106 Sondra Craig             35 F   La Crosse          WI   45:06 
  107 Rachel McWilliams        28 F   La Crosse          WI   45:07 
  108 Caroline Grosvold        52 F   La Crosse          WI   46:20 
  109 Deb Carlson              62 F   Onalaska           WI   46:20 
  110 Deb Brague               49 F   Onalaska           WI   46:20 
  111 Kristy Wiltrout          48 F   Viroqua            WI   48:07 
  112 Paula Krings             53 F   Holmen             WI   48:32 
  113 Kadie Paige Krings       27 F   Holmen             WI   48:32 
  114 Jane Symicek             55 F   Onalaska           WI   49:40 
  115 Jennifer Standen         59 F   Lacrosse           WI   49:40 
  116 Heidi Stein              34 F   La Crosse          WI   50:59 
  117 Caitlin Arentz           29 F   Rockland           WI   51:27 
  118 Felicia Parker           48 F   Onalaska           WI   51:28 
  119 Sandy Arentz             61 F   Rockland           WI   51:28 
  120 Cari Bower               35 F   Onalaska           WI   51:45 
  121 Ka Lia Vang              26 F   Onalaska           WI   53:42 
  122 Bette Herricks           58 F   Sparta             WI   53:44 
  123 Tricia Krueger           39 F   La Crosse          WI   54:32 
  124 Sj Lander                25 F   La Crosse          WI   54:35 
  125 Kaley Villasenor         22 F   La Crosse          WI   54:55 
  126 Ashley Heilman           22 F   Lacrosse           WI   55:41 
  127 Corina Russell           35 F   Onalaska           WI   55:43 
  128 Jorga Bjergum            11 F   Onalaska           WI   55:44 
  129 Hannah Russell           16 F   Onalaska           WI   55:44 
  130 Alicia Nagy              45 F   Onalaska           WI   56:09 
  131 Sophie Botcher           10 F   Onalaska           WI   56:52 
  132 Joanna Strittmater       20 F   La Crosse          WI   58:05 
  133 Sally Johnson            34 F   Holmen             WI   58:06 
  134 Kristyn Schuh            55 F   Westby             WI 1:01:40 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  12 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Carson Nagy              11 M   Onalaska           WI   25:04 
    2 Gavin Southworth         11 M   Onalaska           WI   25:19 
    3 Andrew Berg               8 M   Onalaska           WI   26:08 
    4 Cory Taylor Jr            5 M   Onalaska           WI   48:42 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  12 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Aubrey Williams          12 F   Winona             MN   23:19 
    2 Abby Williams             7 F   Winona             MN   26:12 
    3 Megan Yonkovich          12 F   Onalaska           WI   33:48 
    4 Rachel Zych              11 F   Lacrosse           WI   38:12 
    5 Sarah Yonkovich          10 F   Onalaska           WI   38:12 
    6 Macy White               10 F   Sparta             WI   39:47 
    7 Jorga Bjergum            11 F   Onalaska           WI   55:44 
    8 Sophie Botcher           10 F   Onalaska           WI   56:52 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 17
=======================================================================================
    1 James H Parker III       17 M   Onalaska           WI   26:15 
    2 Justin L Parker          15 M   Onalaska           WI   28:08 
    3 Cole Magnuson            13 M   La Crosse          WI   54:55 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 17
=======================================================================================
    1 Madilyn Dryer            14 F   Onalaska           WI   26:08 
    2 Kalli Rasmussen          17 F   Onalaska           WI   30:27 
    3 Jade Rasmussen           14 F   Onalaska           WI   38:06 
    4 Tianna Rasmussen         15 F   Onalaska           WI   44:40 
    5 Hannah Russell           16 F   Onalaska           WI   55:44 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  18 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Cody Harris              19 M   La Crosse          WI   20:06 
    2 Stephen Noe              27 M   Onalaska           WI   20:30 
    3 Justin Fremstad          29 M   Westby             WI   21:00 
    4 Joel House               25 M   Onalaska           WI   22:32 
    5 Ted Medinger             28 M   La Crosse          WI   22:48 
    6 Bryan Green              28 M   Coon Valley        WI   26:45 
    7 Robert Arnold            26 M   Sparta             WI   26:49 
    8 Daniel Bartel            26 M   Eldridge           IA   27:48 
    9 Visweshwar Chandrasekar  25 M   La Crosse          WI   28:42 
   10 Adam Leatherberry        29 M   Onalaska           WI   29:06 
   11 Anthony Schmidt          26 M   Onalaska           WI   31:02 
   12 Shabarish Thatipamula    29 M   La Crosse          WI   43:32 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  18 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Valerie Hubbard          29 F   Onalaska           WI   18:34 
    2 Madelyn Wiltrout         19 F   Viroqua            WI   22:20 
    3 Valerie Federwitz        29 F   Plover             WI   25:30 
    4 Kylee Ness               21 F   Houston            MN   26:58 
    5 Angela Hartwig           27 F   Bettendorf         IA   27:48 
    6 Audra Monroe             25 F   Onalaska           WI   29:10 
    7 Kristen Kingery          28 F   Onalaska           WI   29:27 
    8 Annmarie Flatten         19 F   Onalaska           WI   29:34 
    9 Sarah O'Brien            22 F   La Crosse          WI   30:21 
   10 Kelli Ann Gyotoku        22 F   La Crosse          WI   30:36 
   11 Jennifer Schwartz        22 F   Trempealeau        WI   31:48 
   12 Brittany Dissmore        29 F   Onalaska           WI   32:03 
   13 Samantha Keyser          23 F   La Crosse          WI   32:26 
   14 Lori Borowski            28 F   Green Bay          WI   32:26 
   15 Lisa Keyser              23 F   La Crosse          WI   32:27 
   16 Miranda Schmidt          25 F   Onalaska           WI   32:36 
   17 Kayla Delagrave          28 F   La Crosse          WI   33:18 
   18 Ashley Carstens          28 F   La Crosse          WI   33:39 
   19 Amy Mahlum               27 F   Wauwatosa          WI   33:39 
   20 Holly Matuska            28 F   Onalaska           WI   34:53 
   21 Leah Kozelek             26 F   Lacrosse           WI   34:53 
   22 Akshatha Nataraj         29 F   Onalaska           WI   35:14 
   23 Chelsea Hanson           27 F   Tomah              WI   36:23 
   24 Hannah Deyoung           20 F   La Crosse          WI   38:12 
   25 Sarah Zeman              22 F   Lacrosse           WI   38:14 
   26 Rachel McWilliams        28 F   La Crosse          WI   45:07 
   27 Kadie Paige Krings       27 F   Holmen             WI   48:32 
   28 Caitlin Arentz           29 F   Rockland           WI   51:27 
   29 Ka Lia Vang              26 F   Onalaska           WI   53:42 
   30 Sj Lander                25 F   La Crosse          WI   54:35 
   31 Kaley Villasenor         22 F   La Crosse          WI   54:55 
   32 Ashley Heilman           22 F   Lacrosse           WI   55:41 
   33 Joanna Strittmater       20 F   La Crosse          WI   58:05 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Thaddeus Peterson        36 M   La Crosse          WI   19:08 
    2 Richard Brunoni          30 M   Lacrosse           WI   20:56 
    3 Gregory Lynch            37 M   La Crosse          WI   21:56 
    4 Brent Sammann            31 M   Onalaska           WI   22:47 
    5 Matthew Koel             33 M   Onalaska           WI   24:11 
    6 Chad Scow                37 M   Trempealeau        WI   24:36 
    7 Matthew Chedister        34 M   La Crosse          WI   25:49 
    8 Billy Parker             33 M   Holmen             WI   28:12 
    9 Jeffery Rupple           37 M   Trempealeau        WI   30:00 
   10 Ryan Root                37 M   Onalaska           WI   33:11 
   11 Travis Kupietz           35 M   Arcadia            WI   35:53 
   12 Jake Melby               35 M   Trempealeau        WI   38:06 
   13 Dave Winiecki            31 M   Onalaska           WI   39:44 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Nicole Griffin           31 F   Onalaska           WI   22:43 
    2 Tanya Scott              33 F   Tomah              WI   22:50 
    3 Sarah Lau-Melby          35 F   Trempealeau        WI   23:33 
    4 Dawn Duellman            38 F   Onalaska           WI   26:12 
    5 Melanie Matchett         33 F   La Crosse          WI   26:31 
    6 Jessica Dingman          32 F   Tomah              WI   27:50 
    7 Bobbie Marach            34 F   Holmen             WI   28:06 
    8 Rita Wolcott             39 F   Holmen             WI   28:13 
    9 Stacy Suchla             39 F   Onalaska           WI   28:20 
   10 Rebecca Knutson          34 F   Tomah              WI   28:32 
   11 Sarah Johnson            32 F   Black River Falls  WI   29:18 
   12 Natasha Purpus           33 F   Black River Falls  WI   29:18 
   13 Kelly Konrardy           38 F   Onalaska           WI   30:03 
   14 Mallory Fritz            31 F   Tomah              WI   30:53 
   15 Mandy Scow               32 F   Trempealeau        WI   31:02 
   16 Kristin Campbell         30 F   West Salem         WI   31:40 
   17 Jodi Brueggen            37 F   Cashton            WI   32:01 
   18 Kristen Schoenfeld       32 F   West Salem         WI   33:56 
   19 Heather Campbell         30 F   West Salem         WI   33:56 
   20 Melissa Meyer            36 F   Holmen             WI   33:59 
   21 Sarah Rupple             38 F   Trempealeau        WI   34:24 
   22 Christine Taylor         37 F   Onalaska           WI   37:20 
   23 Ashley Ormes             34 F   Janesville         WI   38:05 
   24 Amanda Schock            34 F   Arcadia            WI   38:11 
   25 Laura Jungerberg         30 F   Trempealeau        WI   38:24 
   26 Corrin Schieffer         37 F   Cochrane           WI   38:24 
   27 Carol Lehmann            30 F   Holmen             WI   39:21 
   28 Katie White              36 F   Sparta             WI   39:47 
   29 Kim Berg                 37 F   Onalaska           WI   40:57 
   30 Sondra Craig             35 F   La Crosse          WI   45:06 
   31 Heidi Stein              34 F   La Crosse          WI   50:59 
   32 Cari Bower               35 F   Onalaska           WI   51:45 
   33 Tricia Krueger           39 F   La Crosse          WI   54:32 
   34 Corina Russell           35 F   Onalaska           WI   55:43 
   35 Sally Johnson            34 F   Holmen             WI   58:06 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Randy Haines             46 M   Onalaska           WI   21:19 
    2 Steve Davies             42 M   Onalaska           WI   22:12 
    3 Dale Grabhorn            48 M   Rockland           WI   22:13 
    4 Todd Antony              47 M   Onalaska           WI   22:49 
    5 Michael Gilbertson       41 M   Holmen             WI   23:02 
    6 Jeff Wall                48 M   Holmen             WI   23:11 
    7 Dan Duellman             45 M   Onalaska           WI   23:25 
    8 Steven Dryer             43 M   Onalaska           WI   23:31 
    9 Paul Sgontz              49 M   Mason City         IA   23:37 
   10 Wayne Grabhorn           46 M   Rockland           WI   24:00 
   11 Daryl Travis             47 M   Holmen             WI   24:05 
   12 Tim Berg                 41 M   Onalaska           WI   25:42 
   13 Peter Rasmussen          45 M   Onalaska           WI   27:29 
   14 James H Parker Jr        48 M   Onalaska           WI   28:38 
   15 Jeff Netwal              43 M   Onalaska           WI   29:14 
   16 Eric Nissen              44 M   Onalaska           WI   30:47 
   17 Erik Sjolander           41 M   Onalaska           WI   37:44 
   18 Bryon Stein              44 M   La Crosse          WI   50:59 
   19 Rod Staff                49 M   Onalaska           WI   55:43 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Linda Williams           48 F   Winona             MN   21:09 
    2 Laurie Enos              47 F   Onalaska           WI   23:48 
    3 Sandy Wall               48 F   Holmen             WI   24:37 
    4 Sheryl Stockhausen       46 F   Goodview           MN   25:44 
    5 Jenny Roberge            40 F   La Crosse          WI   26:15 
    6 Cathy Norris             48 F   Sparta             WI   27:27 
    7 Kimberly Anderson        43 F   Madison            WI   27:36 
    8 Kayla Chambers           42 F   Gays Mills         WI   28:18 
    9 Bethanne Frydenlove      41 F   West Salem         WI   28:25 
   10 Michelle Peardot         43 F   Tomah              WI   28:32 
   11 Jodi Kaseno              43 F   La Crosse          WI   29:38 
   12 Kim Ness                 43 F   Houston            MN   30:40 
   13 Connie Vlasak            47 F   Richland Center    WI   30:50 
   14 Laura Eichmann           48 F   La Crescent        MN   30:59 
   15 Jennifer Sucharski       45 F   Onalaska           WI   31:37 
   16 Patti Smerud             47 F   Onalaska           WI   31:41 
   17 Carol Galewski           47 F   Trempealeau        WI   32:01 
   18 Kathy Alfred             45 F   Onalaska           WI   32:34 
   19 Lori Duncan              42 F   Tomah              WI   32:34 
   20 Sharon Robinson          48 F   Arcadia            WI   32:58 
   21 Jody Roes                48 F   Onalaska           WI   34:49 
   22 Mardeana Glasel          47 F   La Crosse          WI   36:39 
   23 Kelly Mauss              45 F   Onalaska           WI   42:03 
   24 Deb Brague               49 F   Onalaska           WI   46:20 
   25 Kristy Wiltrout          48 F   Viroqua            WI   48:07 
   26 Felicia Parker           48 F   Onalaska           WI   51:28 
   27 Alicia Nagy              45 F   Onalaska           WI   56:09 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Jerry Reutler            57 M   La Crescent        MN   21:33 
    2 Rj Miller                56 M   La Crosse          WI   23:06 
    3 Tom Witt                 59 M   Lena               WI   23:54 
    4 Jeff Holmquist           54 M   Lacrosse           WI   24:03 
    5 Timothy Welke            53 M   La Crosse          WI   24:35 
    6 Dave Meyer               50 M   West Salem         WI   26:11 
    7 Miguel Figueredo         53 M   La Crosse          WI   27:13 
    8 John Snow                59 M   Onalaska           WI   27:34 
    9 Rick Eickmeier           53 M   Galesville         WI   27:54 
   10 Tim Buckley              59 M   Onalaska           WI   28:15 
   11 Bruce Wherry             50 M   Lacrosse           WI   28:17 
   12 Frederick Green          55 M   Sparta             WI   29:22 
   13 Jeff Heidemann           51 M   Tomah              WI   32:24 
   14 Dave Weber               50 M   West Salem         WI   34:18 
   15 Jeffrey Strong           57 M   Lacrosse4          WI   34:38 
   16 Brad Phelps              54 M   Tomah              WI   34:54 
   17 Corey Sateren            55 M   Onalaska           WI   38:14 
   18 Mark Glasel              54 M   La Crosse          WI   39:10 
   19 Greg Winiecki            59 M   Maribel            WI   39:44 
   20 Jon Venske               52 M   Onalaska           WI   47:58 
   21 James Schuh              53 M   Westby             WI 1:01:41 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Carla Swerman            52 F   Lacrosse           WI   23:55 
    2 Linda Miller             58 F   La Crosse          WI   25:22 
    3 Shari Rampenthal         53 F   La Crosse          WI   26:49 
    4 Maryann Baldwin          54 F   De Soto            WI   27:31 
    5 Wndy Tranberg            51 F   West Salem         WI   27:55 
    6 Sheryn Mensing           57 F   Onalaska           WI   30:08 
    7 Lori Nigon               56 F   Lacrosse           WI   30:45 
    8 Carlene Ulrich           52 F   Lacrosse           WI   30:46 
    9 Cindy Winiecki           52 F   Maribel            WI   31:03 
   10 Kathy Schubert           56 F   Sparta             WI   34:06 
   11 Diane Weber              50 F   West Salem         WI   34:18 
   12 Deb Pulver               57 F   Tomah              WI   34:40 
   13 Pam Sharp                56 F   Onalaska           WI   34:50 
   14 Carol Sateren            55 F   Onalaska           WI   38:15 
   15 Kristine Rustad          59 F   Trempealeau        WI   41:14 
   16 Maria Williams           59 F   Black River Falls  WI   41:37 
   17 Pamela Luan-Zaehler      50 F   Tomah              WI   42:58 
   18 Caroline Grosvold        52 F   La Crosse          WI   46:20 
   19 Paula Krings             53 F   Holmen             WI   48:32 
   20 Jane Symicek             55 F   Onalaska           WI   49:40 
   21 Jennifer Standen         59 F   Lacrosse           WI   49:40 
   22 Bette Herricks           58 F   Sparta             WI   53:44 
   23 Kristyn Schuh            55 F   Westby             WI 1:01:40 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Ron Rasque               63 M   Onalaskas          WI   22:25 
    2 Dan Wilhelm              61 M   La Crosse          WI   22:37 
    3 Paul Fuchsel             60 M   Onalaska           WI   24:21 
    4 Randall Lynch            60 M   Manhattan          MT   26:13 
    5 Andrew Matchett          65 M   La Crosse          WI   28:30 
    6 Steven Thompson          60 M   Lacrescent         MN   28:54 
    7 Jeff Kamm                67 M   Lanesboro          MN   32:41 
    8 Walter Ormes             62 M   Lacrosse           WI   38:05 
    9 Bob Rossman              66 M   Onalaska           WI   48:44 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Ann Brandau              60 F   Onalaska           WI   34:25 
    2 Deb Carlson              62 F   Onalaska           WI   46:20 
    3 Sandy Arentz             61 F   Rockland           WI   51:28 

Total Registered:                       263
Total Number of Finishers:              215
Number of Male   Finishers:              81
Number of Female Finishers:             134
Did not finish race or did not start:    48