Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/14/2015


DISTANCE 7.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 9762 (2491 men, 7271 women)
AVERAGE TIME 49:09

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
12097 Victoria Burr F 19 Glencoe MN 72 / 9762 11 / 7271 1 / 219 29:53
10395 Olivia Rolland F 17 Brooklyn Park MN 104 / 9762 18 / 7271 2 / 219 30:42
5099 Aubrey Williams F 12 Winona MN 182 / 9762 39 / 7271 3 / 219 32:11
15490 Baylee Iaquinto F 12 Maple Lake MN 221 / 9762 51 / 7271 4 / 219 32:41
8968 Angie Gornik F 19 Coon Rapids MN 267 / 9762 63 / 7271 5 / 219 33:05
15285 Brittni Peterson F 19 Isanti MN 299 / 9762 77 / 7271 6 / 219 33:27
12199 Maren Iverson F 15 Lake Elmo MN 307 / 9762 81 / 7271 7 / 219 33:34
15281 Lexi Goeken F 13 Marine MN 309 / 9762 83 / 7271 8 / 219 33:35
10393 Kaylee Pierson F 14 Lakeville MN 327 / 9762 89 / 7271 9 / 219 33:45
5907 Sophie Bridgeman F 13 Minneapolis MN 338 / 9762 92 / 7271 10 / 219 33:49
6413 Hannah Bretz F 19 Princeton MN 339 / 9762 93 / 7271 11 / 219 33:50
7768 Katie Dennison F 19 Duluth MN 474 / 9762 154 / 7271 12 / 219 34:59
7769 Alyson Farley F 19 Hutchinson MN 479 / 9762 156 / 7271 13 / 219 35:00
6510 Kailey James F 17 Woodbury MN 543 / 9762 183 / 7271 14 / 219 35:25
15818 Avery Cloud F 17 Coon Rapids MN 645 / 9762 232 / 7271 15 / 219 36:03
5173 Gillian Muniz F 12 Woodbury MN 718 / 9762 271 / 7271 16 / 219 36:28
6114 Tori Morgan F 18 Elk River MN 723 / 9762 275 / 7271 17 / 219 36:29
14630 Abbi Barstad F 14 Byron MN 814 / 9762 328 / 7271 18 / 219 37:00
15059 Cloe Thelemann F 19 Prior Lake MN 878 / 9762 360 / 7271 19 / 219 37:17
12024 Regan Feit F 12 Luverne MN 910 / 9762 378 / 7271 20 / 219 37:25
13391 Elsie Hatlevig F 12 Webster MN 1007 / 9762 427 / 7271 21 / 219 37:48
8195 Paige Carlson F 12 New Prague MN 1008 / 9762 428 / 7271 22 / 219 37:48
9501 Calleigh Kanitz F 9 Marshfield WI 1036 / 9762 446 / 7271 23 / 219 37:52
12099 Abbygail Weiler F 13 North Mankato MN 1224 / 9762 546 / 7271 24 / 219 38:29
12596 Janice Hernandez F 16 Coon Rapids MN 1268 / 9762 571 / 7271 25 / 219 38:37
7007 Britta Kamrath F 15 Dayton MN 1270 / 9762 573 / 7271 26 / 219 38:38
12597 Jamie Hernandez F 19 Coon Rapids MN 1313 / 9762 597 / 7271 27 / 219 38:44
9385 Annalise Sharpe F 16 Minnetonka MN 1354 / 9762 623 / 7271 28 / 219 38:52
12300 Olivia Leuer F 17 Austin MN 1433 / 9762 667 / 7271 29 / 219 39:06
14300 Kristina Swenson F 18 Rogers MN 1445 / 9762 674 / 7271 30 / 219 39:07
8245 Ava Jax F 12 Chaska MN 1534 / 9762 730 / 7271 31 / 219 39:22
8599 Eliana Kanitz F 11 Marshfield WI 1542 / 9762 737 / 7271 32 / 219 39:24
9177 Abbie Hanson F 17 Prior Lake MN 1559 / 9762 747 / 7271 33 / 219 39:27
13794 Kristin Sobottka F 19 St. Paul MN 1624 / 9762 795 / 7271 34 / 219 39:37
14019 Emma Landers F 14 Maple Grove MN 1765 / 9762 879 / 7271 35 / 219 39:57
14094 Kylie Ruprecht F 13 Maple Grove MN 1766 / 9762 880 / 7271 36 / 219 39:57
15467 Kaitlyn Benson F 17 Coon Rapids MN 1889 / 9762 964 / 7271 37 / 219 40:16
16150 Samantha Benson F 19 Coon Rapids MN 1892 / 9762 966 / 7271 38 / 219 40:17
6360 Tessa Newman-Heggie F 15 Saint Paul MN 1897 / 9762 970 / 7271 39 / 219 40:17
15060 Camille Thelemann F 14 Prior Lake MN 1942 / 9762 1001 / 7271 40 / 219 40:23
15007 Kayla Nigro F 19 Inver Grove Height MN 1974 / 9762 1023 / 7271 41 / 219 40:28
11609 McKenna Nelson F 13 Forest Lake MN 1979 / 9762 1027 / 7271 42 / 219 40:28
16239 Sadie Koltes F 13 Maple Plain MN 1984 / 9762 1029 / 7271 43 / 219 40:29
8170 Megan Malecha F 13 Corcoran MN 1985 / 9762 1030 / 7271 44 / 219 40:29
10511 Lauren Tasson F 14 Minnetrista MN 2004 / 9762 1040 / 7271 45 / 219 40:32
10579 Alora Rands F 18 Waconia MN 2005 / 9762 1041 / 7271 46 / 219 40:32
10241 Jamie Meyers F 17 Farmington MN 2008 / 9762 1043 / 7271 47 / 219 40:33
13804 Isabella Carlson F 12 McHenry IL 2063 / 9762 1078 / 7271 48 / 219 40:39
9503 Natalie Kanitz F 8 Marshfield WI 2075 / 9762 1088 / 7271 49 / 219 40:40
14619 Zoe Kienholz F 17 Owatonna MN 2077 / 9762 1090 / 7271 50 / 219 40:40
14604 Elena Bueltel F 16 Owatonna MN 2078 / 9762 1091 / 7271 51 / 219 40:40
15434 Ireland Kelsey F 14 Isanti MN 2111 / 9762 1111 / 7271 52 / 219 40:45
1880 Brianna Deflorian F 19 Holmen WI 2207 / 9762 1181 / 7271 53 / 219 40:57
15909 Anna Peterson F 15 Rosemount MN 2262 / 9762 1214 / 7271 54 / 219 41:04
15327 Lizzie Johnson F 15 Rosemount MN 2263 / 9762 1215 / 7271 55 / 219 41:04
13247 Lillie Newby F 13 Blaine MN 2348 / 9762 1274 / 7271 56 / 219 41:16
15569 Madison Matthews F 15 Inver Grove Height MN 2355 / 9762 1278 / 7271 57 / 219 41:17
7699 Hannah Jones F 14 Andover MN 2364 / 9762 1285 / 7271 58 / 219 41:18
14420 Marissa Russell F 19 St. Cloud MN 2366 / 9762 1287 / 7271 59 / 219 41:18
15178 Becky Genzler F 18 Farmington MN 2520 / 9762 1403 / 7271 60 / 219 41:38
15537 Stephanie Brenk F 18 Forest Lake MN 2530 / 9762 1410 / 7271 61 / 219 41:40
5050 Lily Mathias F 10 Duluth MN 2539 / 9762 1416 / 7271 62 / 219 41:41
10198 Stephanie Erickson F 18 Buffalo MN 2772 / 9762 1577 / 7271 63 / 219 42:09
6094 Alexis Peterson F 13 North Mankato MN 2787 / 9762 1585 / 7271 64 / 219 42:11
13888 Abigail Anderson F 12 Jordan MN 2825 / 9762 1614 / 7271 65 / 219 42:16
14075 Olivia Sorensen F 13 Saint Michael MN 2855 / 9762 1638 / 7271 66 / 219 42:20
12953 Chloe Wallace F 19 Albertville MN 2947 / 9762 1702 / 7271 67 / 219 42:33
12144 Kendra Hartmann F 14 Janesville MN 2967 / 9762 1716 / 7271 68 / 219 42:36
15593 Kate Pearson F 14 Eden Prairie MN 2975 / 9762 1723 / 7271 69 / 219 42:37
10562 Kasey Metzger F 12 Eden Prairie MN 2980 / 9762 1726 / 7271 70 / 219 42:38
8847 Alysa Janke F 16 Shakopee MN 2991 / 9762 1732 / 7271 71 / 219 42:39
11586 Avery Thompson F 12 Blaine MN 3137 / 9762 1837 / 7271 72 / 219 42:59
10067 Naomi Pientka F 13 Faribault MN 3175 / 9762 1864 / 7271 73 / 219 43:06
14690 Alyssa Brazier F 15 Coon Rapids MN 3209 / 9762 1890 / 7271 74 / 219 43:10
15640 Sarah Schuller F 14 Inver Grove Hts MN 3214 / 9762 1893 / 7271 75 / 219 43:11
14688 Madeline Protas F 17 Coon Rapids MN 3246 / 9762 1917 / 7271 76 / 219 43:15
15982 Lauren Swanson F 11 Centerville MN 3298 / 9762 1954 / 7271 77 / 219 43:22
14583 Morgan Dahlke F 18 Big Lake MN 3367 / 9762 2001 / 7271 78 / 219 43:32
15130 Noelle Stockstad F 18 Grand Forks ND 3411 / 9762 2036 / 7271 79 / 219 43:38
15773 Anne Snyder F 14 Edina MN 3429 / 9762 2049 / 7271 80 / 219 43:39
7074 Madalyn Anderson F 15 Prior Lake MN 3601 / 9762 2182 / 7271 81 / 219 44:04
8683 Corey Krautkremer F 19 Belle Plaine MN 3631 / 9762 2203 / 7271 82 / 219 44:09
9409 Lauren Fox F 13 Chanhassen MN 3663 / 9762 2226 / 7271 83 / 219 44:11
15086 Abby Davern F 16 Bloomington MN 3719 / 9762 2274 / 7271 84 / 219 44:20
15062 Taryn Pfingsten F 18 Fargo ND 3732 / 9762 2287 / 7271 85 / 219 44:22
16162 Samantha Smith F 15 Elko New Market MN 3839 / 9762 2370 / 7271 86 / 219 44:33
6042 Amanda Stevens F 15 Oakdale MN 3852 / 9762 2380 / 7271 87 / 219 44:34
15816 Zoe Lindman F 16 Coon Rapids MN 3891 / 9762 2404 / 7271 88 / 219 44:39
5710 Ava Sevlie F 11 Rogers MN 3984 / 9762 2475 / 7271 89 / 219 44:49
5711 Hanna Holmqvist F 18 Rogers MN 3986 / 9762 2477 / 7271 90 / 219 44:49
10595 Abby Loegering F 15 Champlin MN 4129 / 9762 2583 / 7271 91 / 219 45:06
15895 Amanda Stebbins F 19 Lakeville MN 4264 / 9762 2685 / 7271 92 / 219 45:24
12645 Ashley Goodlund F 13 Lakeville MN 4314 / 9762 2721 / 7271 93 / 219 45:29
8583 Gwendolyn Hall F 9 Hawthorne WI 4352 / 9762 2750 / 7271 94 / 219 45:32
16011 Taylor Thue F 14 Milbank SD 4455 / 9762 2832 / 7271 95 / 219 45:46
12116 Taryn Clayton F 17 Janesville MN 4469 / 9762 2843 / 7271 96 / 219 45:47
8763 Abigail Vlaminck F 18 Ghent MN 4482 / 9762 2852 / 7271 97 / 219 45:49
14516 Kenendy Olson F 12 Edina MN 4690 / 9762 3020 / 7271 98 / 219 46:15
14484 Jayne Parry F 12 Edina MN 4804 / 9762 3098 / 7271 99 / 219 46:30
12992 Michelle Danielson F 12 Hudson WI 4892 / 9762 3170 / 7271 100 / 219 46:40
12342 Ava Schauweker F 9 Owatonna MN 5042 / 9762 3299 / 7271 101 / 219 47:01
7608 Kayla Stonebraker F 15 Minnetonka MN 5073 / 9762 3325 / 7271 102 / 219 47:04
5288 Payton Maetzig F 13 Otsego MN 5191 / 9762 3428 / 7271 103 / 219 47:23
5934 Emma Richardson F 15 North Mankato MN 5224 / 9762 3455 / 7271 104 / 219 47:28
8227 Brecken Styles F 11 St. Croix Falls WI 5378 / 9762 3575 / 7271 105 / 219 47:44
7230 Annie Lyngdal F 13 New Brighton MN 5438 / 9762 3624 / 7271 106 / 219 47:53
7458 Emily Woodhall F 15 Shakopee MN 5446 / 9762 3631 / 7271 107 / 219 47:54
13135 Cayla Eckert F 19 West Allis WI 5478 / 9762 3658 / 7271 108 / 219 47:58
16174 Gabriella Pleitez F 14 Forest Lake MN 5488 / 9762 3667 / 7271 109 / 219 47:59
15580 Paige Jorgenson F 14 Maple Grove MN 5504 / 9762 3680 / 7271 110 / 219 48:03
12182 Annie Lauber F 19 Lakeland MN 5559 / 9762 3723 / 7271 111 / 219 48:12
16154 Madison Roelike F 16 Brooklyn Park MN 5645 / 9762 3794 / 7271 112 / 219 48:23
6416 Allison Bretz F 14 Princeton MN 5721 / 9762 3856 / 7271 113 / 219 48:37
11047 Katelyn Heimer F 11 New Prague MN 5841 / 9762 3956 / 7271 114 / 219 48:56
6697 Alicia Waytashek F 14 Holdingford MN 5855 / 9762 3969 / 7271 115 / 219 48:58
13929 Allie Royer- Karels F 18 Waseca MN 5866 / 9762 3978 / 7271 116 / 219 48:59
11864 Alivia Lind F 19 Hampton MN 5882 / 9762 3991 / 7271 117 / 219 49:02
5148 Lauren Tiegs F 15 Hugo MN 5895 / 9762 4003 / 7271 118 / 219 49:04
6923 Brianna Ruth F 16 Brooklyn Park MN 6057 / 9762 4142 / 7271 119 / 219 49:35
11460 Murphy Duder F 11 Lakeville MN 6123 / 9762 4202 / 7271 120 / 219 49:47
11491 Amelia Miller F 11 Lakeville MN 6125 / 9762 4203 / 7271 121 / 219 49:47
15514 Callie Lemke F 12 River Falls WI 6272 / 9762 4324 / 7271 122 / 219 50:09
10382 Megan Traeger F 13 Brooklyn Park MN 6353 / 9762 4392 / 7271 123 / 219 50:24
10887 Sara Warner F 13 Blaine MN 6458 / 9762 4475 / 7271 124 / 219 50:43
13444 Emma Saladis F 13 Blaine MN 6463 / 9762 4480 / 7271 125 / 219 50:44
9266 Kaylie Nerby F 15 New Richmond WI 6471 / 9762 4487 / 7271 126 / 219 50:46
15975 Kendall First F 16 Maple Grove MN 6486 / 9762 4500 / 7271 127 / 219 50:51
13421 Jolynn Granson F 18 Champlin MN 6567 / 9762 4568 / 7271 128 / 219 51:06
5638 Meleah Lajesse F 14 Crookston MN 6612 / 9762 4606 / 7271 129 / 219 51:15
8228 Shaw Styles F 9 St. Croix Falls WI 6628 / 9762 4622 / 7271 130 / 219 51:19
15487 Lillian Arteaga F 13 Burnsville MN 6725 / 9762 4704 / 7271 131 / 219 51:39
9807 Maddie Pluta F 12 Lakeville MN 6754 / 9762 4730 / 7271 132 / 219 51:46
1283 Riley Pavlak F 17 Mahtomedi MN 6772 / 9762 4748 / 7271 133 / 219 51:50
11708 Kylee Davis F 12 Shakopee MN 6780 / 9762 4755 / 7271 134 / 219 51:51
11084 Carter Raymond F 8 Dundas MN 6822 / 9762 4788 / 7271 135 / 219 51:57
9108 Megan Delgado F 14 North Mankato MN 6897 / 9762 4843 / 7271 136 / 219 52:19
5938 Emma Lajesse F 11 Crookston MN 6913 / 9762 4853 / 7271 137 / 219 52:24
14741 Katie Wetmore F 11 Edina MN 6931 / 9762 4867 / 7271 138 / 219 52:28
7403 Esther Putzier F 11 Minneapolis MN 6947 / 9762 4881 / 7271 139 / 219 52:32
11102 Payton Radtke F 10 Minnetonka MN 6948 / 9762 4882 / 7271 140 / 219 52:33
16233 Abby Horn F 13 Eden Prairie MN 7055 / 9762 4977 / 7271 141 / 219 52:55
16081 Elise Behr F 8 Maple Grove MN 7067 / 9762 4987 / 7271 142 / 219 52:57
15202 Paige Newcomb F 11 Stillwater MN 7190 / 9762 5083 / 7271 143 / 219 53:30
15963 Celina Nelson F 15 Inver Grove Heighs MN 7213 / 9762 5105 / 7271 144 / 219 53:35
13892 Ariel Clapp F 15 Lesueur MN 7224 / 9762 5115 / 7271 145 / 219 53:37
11786 Mackenzie Markwardt F 18 Farmington MN 7271 / 9762 5156 / 7271 146 / 219 53:52
15664 Alexa Schafer F 15 Woodbury MN 7288 / 9762 5170 / 7271 147 / 219 53:57
6092 Rachel Mummah F 13 Brooklyn Park MN 7346 / 9762 5222 / 7271 148 / 219 54:12
8701 Emily Krautkremer F 16 Belle Plaine MN 7356 / 9762 5230 / 7271 149 / 219 54:16
5132 Emma Simmons F 16 Edina MN 7363 / 9762 5234 / 7271 150 / 219 54:19
14126 Megan Anderson F 17 Farmington MN 7367 / 9762 5237 / 7271 151 / 219 54:20
9186 Sydney Rasmusson F 12 Glenville MN 7373 / 9762 5242 / 7271 152 / 219 54:21
8276 Brooke Lasota F 19 Shoreview MN 7375 / 9762 5244 / 7271 153 / 219 54:22
7607 Kiara Stonebraker F 15 Minnetonka MN 7406 / 9762 5271 / 7271 154 / 219 54:31
6715 Mariah McDonald F 16 Ham Lake MN 7409 / 9762 5274 / 7271 155 / 219 54:32
6935 Kelsey Grant F 16 Prior Lake MN 7445 / 9762 5307 / 7271 156 / 219 54:43
5178 Jordan Wojtowicz F 19 Saint Cloud MN 7556 / 9762 5404 / 7271 157 / 219 55:15
8508 Alison Barber F 10 Isanti MN 7633 / 9762 5463 / 7271 158 / 219 55:36
15346 Annette Handy F 19 Saint Paul MN 7688 / 9762 5511 / 7271 159 / 219 55:55
15831 Caitlin Wachsmuth F 19 Plymouth MN 7710 / 9762 5523 / 7271 160 / 219 56:05
13064 Elena Vanharen F 10 Faribault MN 7770 / 9762 5576 / 7271 161 / 219 56:34
7658 Katarina Deopere F 9 Winthrop MN 7783 / 9762 5584 / 7271 162 / 219 56:38
5352 Alyssa Mahle F 13 Coon Rapids MN 7832 / 9762 5627 / 7271 163 / 219 56:54
12881 Pearl Lacoursiere F 14 Red Lake Falls MN 7866 / 9762 5657 / 7271 164 / 219 57:06
11795 Lindsay Hoeppner F 17 Lakeville MN 7953 / 9762 5731 / 7271 165 / 219 57:43
12068 Ryann Schenk F 17 Eagan MN 7955 / 9762 5732 / 7271 166 / 219 57:45
12176 Olivia Grochow F 13 Saint Michael MN 7965 / 9762 5739 / 7271 167 / 219 57:50
16209 MacY Backmann F 19 Brooklyn Park MN 8010 / 9762 5774 / 7271 168 / 219 58:11
5855 Elizabeth Jansen F 16 Brooklyn Park MN 8024 / 9762 5785 / 7271 169 / 219 58:20
8280 Tricia Hruby F 19 Hugo MN 8057 / 9762 5812 / 7271 170 / 219 58:36
13067 Chelsea Hale F 12 Brooklyn Park MN 8064 / 9762 5819 / 7271 171 / 219 58:39
15643 Soraya Handy F 17 St Paul MN 8081 / 9762 5834 / 7271 172 / 219 58:43
5627 Marissa Platz F 17 Holdingford MN 8095 / 9762 5845 / 7271 173 / 219 58:48
6560 Anna Ransom F 13 Chaska MN 8149 / 9762 5892 / 7271 174 / 219 59:16
13711 Kallie Otis F 18 Lakeville MN 8215 / 9762 5941 / 7271 175 / 219 59:50
15809 Noelle Polis F 17 Plymouth MN 8219 / 9762 5945 / 7271 176 / 219 59:51
12994 Sarah Van Sickle F 18 Hudson WI 8227 / 9762 5951 / 7271 177 / 219 59:58
15001 Sydney Clark F 18 Hastings MN 8272 / 9762 5987 / 7271 178 / 219 1:00:31
11041 Naomi Oehlke F 17 Saint Paul MN 8277 / 9762 5992 / 7271 179 / 219 1:00:35
14770 Avery Darling F 14 Minneapolis MN 8306 / 9762 6018 / 7271 180 / 219 1:00:48
12614 Riana McCrave F 9 Savage MN 8376 / 9762 6077 / 7271 181 / 219 1:01:27
8897 Anna Schumacher F 16 Maple Grove MN 8379 / 9762 6079 / 7271 182 / 219 1:01:27
7729 Richini Somnang F 16 Hastings MN 8396 / 9762 6092 / 7271 183 / 219 1:01:35
14060 Pamela Westendorf F 19 Radcliffe IA 8413 / 9762 6105 / 7271 184 / 219 1:01:42
10108 Elizabeth Theis F 18 Little Falls MN 8422 / 9762 6114 / 7271 185 / 219 1:01:45
8372 Titiana Sanchez F 18 Albert Lea MN 8444 / 9762 6135 / 7271 186 / 219 1:01:51
13722 Quinn Bolluyt F 11 Eagan MN 8465 / 9762 6154 / 7271 187 / 219 1:02:00
13721 Gracie Bolluyt F 14 Eagan MN 8470 / 9762 6159 / 7271 188 / 219 1:02:03
7605 Meghan Woodruff F 15 Hopkins MN 8484 / 9762 6171 / 7271 189 / 219 1:02:11
9298 Rachel Wojcieszak F 14 Elk River MN 8489 / 9762 6176 / 7271 190 / 219 1:02:14
5709 Harini Pasupuleti F 16 Eagan MN 8492 / 9762 6179 / 7271 191 / 219 1:02:14
6145 Morgan Anderson F 13 Brookings SD 8529 / 9762 6210 / 7271 192 / 219 1:02:38
9978 Bridget Adams F 16 St. Paul MN 8647 / 9762 6310 / 7271 193 / 219 1:03:52
9301 Ava Mosley F 9 Stillwater MN 8658 / 9762 6321 / 7271 194 / 219 1:03:58
12399 Hailey Huspek F 18 Anoka MN 8662 / 9762 6325 / 7271 195 / 219 1:03:59
8232 Shea Hewitt F 14 Ham Lake MN 8683 / 9762 6343 / 7271 196 / 219 1:04:17
11664 Ashleigh Reinitz F 17 Mound MN 8685 / 9762 6345 / 7271 197 / 219 1:04:19
9964 Maycie Schultz F 14 Sioux Falls SD 8721 / 9762 6379 / 7271 198 / 219 1:04:45
6692 Victoria Zinsmeister F 14 New Richmond WI 8776 / 9762 6426 / 7271 199 / 219 1:05:24
16137 Ashlyn Tukua F 8 Maple Grove MN 8779 / 9762 6429 / 7271 200 / 219 1:05:25
5406 Alanna Holmberg F 18 Lakeville MN 8804 / 9762 6449 / 7271 201 / 219 1:05:43
15002 Erin Clark F 11 Hastings MN 8814 / 9762 6457 / 7271 202 / 219 1:05:48
15782 Allee Oberlander F 16 Eden Prairie MN 8864 / 9762 6503 / 7271 203 / 219 1:06:27
9194 Lucy Omberg F 10 Lakeville MN 8876 / 9762 6513 / 7271 204 / 219 1:06:36
6745 Rebecca Marshall F 11 Hastings MN 8987 / 9762 6605 / 7271 205 / 219 1:08:14
16143 Lauren Patefield F 8 Maple Grove MN 8990 / 9762 6608 / 7271 206 / 219 1:08:17
8843 Marie Leonard F 10 Mankato MN 9070 / 9762 6679 / 7271 207 / 219 1:09:15
13720 Reegan Bolluyt F 17 Eagan MN 9139 / 9762 6738 / 7271 208 / 219 1:10:26
13808 Lindsey Colvin F 19 Ramsey MN 9158 / 9762 6756 / 7271 209 / 219 1:10:48
5458 Elizabeth Leonard F 14 Mankato MN 9160 / 9762 6757 / 7271 210 / 219 1:10:50
9081 Rachel Crute F 19 Andover MN 9161 / 9762 6758 / 7271 211 / 219 1:10:50
8607 Taylor Boell F 19 Jackson MN 9431 / 9762 6983 / 7271 212 / 219 1:15:43
13674 Linda Garcia F 16 Lakeville MN 9442 / 9762 6994 / 7271 213 / 219 1:16:00
11081 Emma Halberg F 12 Maple Lake MN 9492 / 9762 7035 / 7271 214 / 219 1:16:41
12780 Abby Emmons F 14 Lakeville MN 9504 / 9762 7047 / 7271 215 / 219 1:16:58
14572 Alexis Sanborn F 17 Faribault MN 9534 / 9762 7073 / 7271 216 / 219 1:17:34
5733 Micki Swanson F 15 Plymouth MN 9621 / 9762 7153 / 7271 217 / 219 1:20:22
5734 Erin Swanson F 17 Plymouth MN 9625 / 9762 7157 / 7271 218 / 219 1:20:23
9442 Alexis Smith F 8 Hastings MN 9664 / 9762 7189 / 7271 219 / 219 1:22:27
1-219
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]