Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/14/2015


DISTANCE 7.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 9762 (2491 men, 7271 women)
AVERAGE TIME 49:09

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
8321 Mark Johnson M 16 Maple Grove MN 23 / 9762 20 / 2478 1 / 121 27:32
16260 Patrick Leonard M 14 Plymouth MN 25 / 9762 22 / 2478 2 / 121 27:34
10567 Max Lauerman M 12 Chanhassen MN 94 / 9762 78 / 2478 3 / 121 30:33
13542 Kyle Loecker M 19 St. Paul MN 117 / 9762 96 / 2478 4 / 121 30:52
12601 Mason Miers M 15 Ham Lake MN 140 / 9762 116 / 2478 5 / 121 31:29
5004 Cody Carlson M 15 Stanchfield MN 151 / 9762 123 / 2478 6 / 121 31:42
12811 Ethan Pfieffer M 19 Owatonna MN 179 / 9762 142 / 2478 7 / 121 32:11
6869 Hunter Warner M 15 Eden Prairie MN 196 / 9762 155 / 2478 8 / 121 32:22
15712 Leif Engen M 17 Fargo ND 263 / 9762 202 / 2478 9 / 121 33:02
6984 Marcus Connell M 16 Hopkins MN 399 / 9762 280 / 2478 10 / 121 34:25
16091 Beck Woollen M 14 Minneapolis MN 466 / 9762 317 / 2478 11 / 121 34:54
6026 Spencer Ashford M 16 Minnetonka MN 665 / 9762 424 / 2478 12 / 121 36:10
5253 Teo Chagil-Mason M 14 Roseville MN 725 / 9762 450 / 2478 13 / 121 36:29
9352 Cal Hanson M 15 Champlin MN 736 / 9762 455 / 2478 14 / 121 36:32
5772 Ben Palmieri M 12 Shakopee MN 811 / 9762 486 / 2478 15 / 121 36:59
15092 Miguel Diaz-Ornelas M 14 Shoreview MN 829 / 9762 493 / 2478 16 / 121 37:06
5693 Wesley Johnson M 14 Coleraine MN 843 / 9762 500 / 2478 17 / 121 37:09
8006 Matthew Slane M 17 Apple Valley MN 845 / 9762 502 / 2478 18 / 121 37:09
14476 Gunnar Nilsson M 16 Pine City MN 984 / 9762 572 / 2478 19 / 121 37:43
13393 Joe White Eagle M 12 Baraboo WI 1005 / 9762 580 / 2478 20 / 121 37:47
16141 Benjamin Leonard M 15 Minneapolis MN 1047 / 9762 596 / 2478 21 / 121 37:54
15193 Mike Super M 17 Fridley MN 1054 / 9762 601 / 2478 22 / 121 37:55
13409 Josh Welk M 18 Champlin MN 1155 / 9762 648 / 2478 23 / 121 38:15
6189 Samson Axelrod M 9 Eagan MN 1397 / 9762 746 / 2478 24 / 121 38:59
10201 Jordan Erickson M 13 Buffalo MN 1498 / 9762 788 / 2478 25 / 121 39:15
14590 Matthew Bernard M 16 New Hope MN 1533 / 9762 804 / 2478 26 / 121 39:22
13952 Alex Buchtel M 15 Shakopee MN 1593 / 9762 822 / 2478 27 / 121 39:33
7898 Chas Gould M 11 Saint Anthony MN 1685 / 9762 858 / 2478 28 / 121 39:45
15789 Austin Coffey M 8 Waconia MN 1704 / 9762 864 / 2478 29 / 121 39:48
8765 Lucas Wetsch M 15 Bismarck ND 1774 / 9762 889 / 2478 30 / 121 40:00
15458 Ryan Nelson M 18 Coon Rapids MN 1890 / 9762 925 / 2478 31 / 121 40:17
11376 Bernie Kenmir M 12 North Branch MN 2015 / 9762 966 / 2478 32 / 121 40:33
8246 Bennett Jax M 11 Chaska MN 2055 / 9762 980 / 2478 33 / 121 40:38
13716 Corey Hinnenkamp M 16 Albany MN 2059 / 9762 983 / 2478 34 / 121 40:38
13553 Ben Bremer M 10 Champlin MN 2208 / 9762 1026 / 2478 35 / 121 40:57
15165 Breckin Schommer M 8 Prescott WI 2216 / 9762 1030 / 2478 36 / 121 40:58
10152 Mason Jochim M 10 Eden Prairie MN 2261 / 9762 1047 / 2478 37 / 121 41:04
14474 Dylan Brandt M 13 St Louis Park MN 2374 / 9762 1079 / 2478 38 / 121 41:20
9207 Alec Rosenberger M 19 Inver Grove Hts MN 2493 / 9762 1107 / 2478 39 / 121 41:34
5563 Kaelen Matascastillo M 12 Saint Paul MN 2502 / 9762 1111 / 2478 40 / 121 41:36
15375 Santino Diaz M 18 St.Paul MN 2537 / 9762 1122 / 2478 41 / 121 41:40
6664 Andrew Hamblen M 15 Woodbury MN 2629 / 9762 1152 / 2478 42 / 121 41:50
9454 Clayton Vogele M 14 MN 2887 / 9762 1227 / 2478 43 / 121 42:25
11059 Eric Nickolauson M 17 Clearwater MN 2931 / 9762 1239 / 2478 44 / 121 42:31
13151 Mitchel Enos M 19 Savage MN 2948 / 9762 1244 / 2478 45 / 121 42:33
6190 Hanon Axelrod M 7 Eagan MN 2969 / 9762 1250 / 2478 46 / 121 42:37
9300 Ethan Mosley M 11 Stillwater MN 3001 / 9762 1259 / 2478 47 / 121 42:40
5917 Connor Baar M 12 Hammond WI 3153 / 9762 1304 / 2478 48 / 121 43:02
9404 Cooper Jones M 12 Mankato MN 3207 / 9762 1317 / 2478 49 / 121 43:10
9825 Jacob Jensen M 19 Owatonna MN 3361 / 9762 1363 / 2478 50 / 121 43:32
6862 Blake Ellquist M 19 North St.Paul MN 3473 / 9762 1389 / 2478 51 / 121 43:47
14142 Joel Carlson M 19 Darwin MN 3539 / 9762 1405 / 2478 52 / 121 43:55
7739 Luke Endres M 14 St. Louis Park MN 3799 / 9762 1456 / 2478 53 / 121 44:29
11569 Aidan Siebert M 9 Hudson WI 3886 / 9762 1481 / 2478 54 / 121 44:39
6137 Dylan Angelinetta M 18 White Bear Lake MN 4044 / 9762 1517 / 2478 55 / 121 44:57
9470 David Stephens M 13 Washington DC 4097 / 9762 1532 / 2478 56 / 121 45:01
7843 Ryan Nelson M 9 Stillwater MN 4217 / 9762 1565 / 2478 57 / 121 45:19
7826 Cooper Keykal M 10 Stillwater MN 4221 / 9762 1567 / 2478 58 / 121 45:20
15360 Lane O'Meara M 12 Glenwood City WI 4266 / 9762 1577 / 2478 59 / 121 45:24
8751 Taylor Lahn M 18 Minnetonka MN 4280 / 9762 1580 / 2478 60 / 121 45:26
15476 Dustin Sheely M 10 River Falls WI 4525 / 9762 1632 / 2478 61 / 121 45:55
13772 Gavin Bullyan M 11 Prior Lake MN 4543 / 9762 1637 / 2478 62 / 121 45:58
9088 Ryan Schultze M 11 Prior Lake MN 4544 / 9762 1638 / 2478 63 / 121 45:58
8754 Bryce Lofton M 14 Jordan MN 4680 / 9762 1664 / 2478 64 / 121 46:14
15260 Theo Whitehead M 10 Des Moines IA 4696 / 9762 1667 / 2478 65 / 121 46:16
10182 Connor Preston M 13 Brooklyn Park MN 4778 / 9762 1690 / 2478 66 / 121 46:27
10183 Ryan Preston M 11 Brooklyn Park MN 4783 / 9762 1694 / 2478 67 / 121 46:27
13419 Scott Peterson M 13 Woodbury MN 5047 / 9762 1738 / 2478 68 / 121 47:01
10242 Tyler Menne M 17 Maplewood MN 5051 / 9762 1739 / 2478 69 / 121 47:02
12195 Matthew Slaminski M 17 Spooner WI 5130 / 9762 1749 / 2478 70 / 121 47:14
15942 Zach Moen M 10 Shakopee MN 5199 / 9762 1759 / 2478 71 / 121 47:24
9625 Matt Iacarella M 11 Ramsey MN 5390 / 9762 1798 / 2478 72 / 121 47:46
13218 William Hower M 10 Woodbury MN 5423 / 9762 1806 / 2478 73 / 121 47:51
6009 Tyler Rankin M 15 New Brighton MN 5490 / 9762 1815 / 2478 74 / 121 48:00
12526 Nathan Radtke M 14 Lakeland MN 5525 / 9762 1824 / 2478 75 / 121 48:06
9106 Austin Smoot M 15 Inver Grove Height MN 5670 / 9762 1847 / 2478 76 / 121 48:29
14760 Max Fairbourne M 13 Maple Grove MN 5952 / 9762 1893 / 2478 77 / 121 49:14
8766 Riley McNamara M 12 Circle Pines MN 5964 / 9762 1894 / 2478 78 / 121 49:17
10243 Carter Menne M 10 Maplewood MN 5965 / 9762 1895 / 2478 79 / 121 49:17
11899 Lucky Hawes M 8 Edina MN 6080 / 9762 1911 / 2478 80 / 121 49:40
8418 Anders Kronkvist M 12 Apple Valley MN 6322 / 9762 1948 / 2478 81 / 121 50:18
5201 Sam Marcell M 11 Elko New Market MN 6416 / 9762 1966 / 2478 82 / 121 50:34
11785 Ethan Grimm M 15 Rosemount MN 6426 / 9762 1969 / 2478 83 / 121 50:35
7498 Connor Verkuilen M 8 Brooklyn Park MN 6451 / 9762 1974 / 2478 84 / 121 50:42
10178 Trevor Jovanovich M 11 Rogers MN 6641 / 9762 2000 / 2478 85 / 121 51:21
11966 Griffin Jones M 10 West Lakeland MN 6878 / 9762 2042 / 2478 86 / 121 52:15
6090 Logan Bigelow M 11 Becker MN 7128 / 9762 2084 / 2478 87 / 121 53:14
7726 Colin Geyer M 14 Henning MN 7380 / 9762 2121 / 2478 88 / 121 54:23
5894 William Scheil M 13 Roseville MN 7411 / 9762 2125 / 2478 89 / 121 54:32
14230 Weston Whittaker M 14 Montrose MN 7564 / 9762 2143 / 2478 90 / 121 55:18
5379 Jaid Necas M 13 Burnsville MN 7657 / 9762 2162 / 2478 91 / 121 55:45
9486 Jacob Hegner M 13 Woodbury MN 7701 / 9762 2172 / 2478 92 / 121 55:59
12897 Gunner Hanstad M 7 Hastings MN 7776 / 9762 2186 / 2478 93 / 121 56:35
11726 Jack Kelly M 10 Otsego MN 7834 / 9762 2195 / 2478 94 / 121 56:54
9374 Nicholas Smith M 14 Rosemount MN 7971 / 9762 2219 / 2478 95 / 121 57:52
6667 Liam Garbes M 12 North Mankato MN 8229 / 9762 2266 / 2478 96 / 121 59:59
15916 Andrew Shultz M 15 Bloomington MN 8335 / 9762 2281 / 2478 97 / 121 1:01:05
13475 Logan Lee M 8 Apple Valley MN 8475 / 9762 2301 / 2478 98 / 121 1:02:07
10366 James Barnett M 13 New Brighton MN 8480 / 9762 2302 / 2478 99 / 121 1:02:08
5896 David Scheil M 11 Roseville MN 8528 / 9762 2308 / 2478 100 / 121 1:02:38
5254 Grant Chagil-Mason M 11 Roseville MN 8530 / 9762 2309 / 2478 101 / 121 1:02:39
7531 Devon Bottger M 14 Brooklyn Park MN 8607 / 9762 2319 / 2478 102 / 121 1:03:24
12964 Davin Erickson M 13 Rogers MN 8644 / 9762 2325 / 2478 103 / 121 1:03:50
7052 Wyatt Rivers M 12 Oak Grove MN 8894 / 9762 2354 / 2478 104 / 121 1:06:48
11965 Roman Jones M 13 West Lakeland MN 8927 / 9762 2359 / 2478 105 / 121 1:07:09
15477 Cooper Sheely M 7 River Falls WI 8932 / 9762 2360 / 2478 106 / 121 1:07:16
13203 Evan Schroeder M 15 Alexandria MN 8961 / 9762 2364 / 2478 107 / 121 1:07:54
6811 Anthony Carpenter M 10 Arlington MN 8994 / 9762 2371 / 2478 108 / 121 1:08:19
12779 Riley Hammill M 10 Apple Valley MN 9006 / 9762 2372 / 2478 109 / 121 1:08:25
5350 Zachary Mahle M 10 Coon Rapids MN 9085 / 9762 2382 / 2478 110 / 121 1:09:33
9797 Nicholas Wolsky M 10 Woodbury MN 9088 / 9762 2383 / 2478 111 / 121 1:09:37
14121 Kyle Oehlke M 12 Saint Paul MN 9185 / 9762 2394 / 2478 112 / 121 1:11:27
14227 Ethan Buchtel M 10 Shakopee MN 9194 / 9762 2395 / 2478 113 / 121 1:11:36
10766 Joshua Holland M 12 Chaska MN 9196 / 9762 2396 / 2478 114 / 121 1:11:37
16201 Austyn Rose M 5 South Saint Paul MN 9256 / 9762 2409 / 2478 115 / 121 1:12:29
13299 Erik Bettis M 9 Verndale MN 9320 / 9762 2416 / 2478 116 / 121 1:13:32
14785 Omar Sanchez Jr M 16 Albert Lea MN 9429 / 9762 2435 / 2478 117 / 121 1:15:41
9710 Jonathon Sevcik M 18 Bloomington MN 9430 / 9762 2436 / 2478 118 / 121 1:15:41
13205 Ethan Schroeder M 13 Alexandria MN 9590 / 9762 2453 / 2478 119 / 121 1:19:17
14199 Casey Dahl M 12 Graceville MN 9608 / 9762 2455 / 2478 120 / 121 1:19:45
11728 Charlie Kelly M 8 Otsego MN 9746 / 9762 2472 / 2478 121 / 121 1:33:28
1-121
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]