Eau Claire, MN
5/23/2015


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 119 (34 men, 85 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:13:07

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
544 Warren Kerola M 59 Chipepwa Falls WI 12 / 119 1 / 119 71.4% 1:21:37
615 Melissa Zajec F 38 New Richmond WI 5 / 119 2 / 119 70.1% 1:32:54
505 Dave Bennett M 62 Newfolden MN 19 / 119 3 / 119 68.9% 1:24:37
532 Tiffany Harmon F 33 Chippewa Falls WI 4 / 119 4 / 119 69.1% 1:34:12
624 David Carothers M 45 Chippewa Falls WI 3 / 119 5 / 119 66.5% 1:27:44
558 Amy Meier F 30 Brodhead WI 6 / 119 6 / 119 67.3% 1:36:42
607 Josh Webb M 38 Eau Claire WI 1 / 119 7 / 119 66.2% 1:28:01
606 Amanda Waller F 27 Ladysmith WI 7 / 119 8 / 119 67.0% 1:37:10
529 Julie Hagen F 46 Dumont CO 20 / 119 9 / 119 67.0% 1:37:15
543 Lucinda Kemmet F 44 Eleva WI 17 / 119 10 / 119 66.6% 1:37:42
528 Gary Gullicksrud M 48 Eleva WI 9 / 119 11 / 119 65.2% 1:29:24
588 Christina Schroeder F 36 Eau Claire WI 13 / 119 12 / 119 66.4% 1:38:08
596 Morgan Sweeney F 21 Plum City WI 11 / 119 13 / 119 66.1% 1:38:26
522 Bonnie Gibson F 66 Peterson MN 81 / 119 14 / 119 65.5% 1:39:28
580 Jerry Rogers M 48 New Richmond WI 14 / 119 15 / 119 63.1% 1:32:25
552 Jay Leduc M 52 Cadott WI 18 / 119 16 / 119 63.0% 1:32:30
587 Jim Schneider M 65 Okabena MN 48 / 119 17 / 119 63.0% 1:32:32
396 Scott Baldeshwiler M 26 Madison WI 2 / 119 18 / 119 62.6% 1:33:04
589 Nathaniel Schulze M 40 Eau Claire WI 8 / 119 19 / 119 61.5% 1:34:46
593 Tim Stajkowski M 55 Pepin WI 23 / 119 20 / 119 61.5% 1:34:49
576 Melanie Reed F 37 Chetek WI 21 / 119 21 / 119 62.4% 1:44:20
359 Kaylee Kornowski F 12 Green Bay WI 49 / 119 22 / 119 64.4% 1:41:09
538 Sarah Hundt F 44 Madison WI 37 / 119 23 / 119 61.3% 1:46:16
501 Margie Anderson F 61 Baldwin WI 82 / 119 24 / 119 60.9% 1:46:54
592 Ryan Sokup M 19 Altoona WI 10 / 119 25 / 119 59.3% 1:38:19
507 Scott Biederman M 41 Chippewa Falls WI 15 / 119 26 / 119 59.5% 1:38:03
520 Mary Freeman F 45 Eau Claire WI 43 / 119 27 / 119 59.9% 1:48:47
621 Justin Gleiter M 39 Osseo WI 16 / 119 28 / 119 58.6% 1:39:27
620 Glenn Kauppila M 49 Eau Claire WI 25 / 119 29 / 119 58.1% 1:40:18
516 Angela Delf F 33 Rice Lake WI 26 / 119 30 / 119 58.8% 1:50:39
566 Katherine O'Halloran F 22 Burnsville MN 24 / 119 31 / 119 58.7% 1:50:49
531 Thomas Hall M 49 Bloomington MN 32 / 119 32 / 119 57.7% 1:41:03
536 Bethanie Holley F 42 Spooner WI 41 / 119 33 / 119 58.7% 1:50:53
567 Katrina Olichwier F 25 Chippewa Falls WI 31 / 119 34 / 119 58.3% 1:51:35
571 Sara Petersen F 34 New Richmond WI 35 / 119 35 / 119 58.4% 1:51:33
546 Dale Kufahl M 53 Kewaskum WI 45 / 119 36 / 119 56.6% 1:42:59
390 Tim Paulin M 48 Eau Claire WI 36 / 119 37 / 119 56.4% 1:43:18
612 Benjamin Whitis M 48 Eau Claire WI 38 / 119 38 / 119 56.0% 1:44:05
548 Brook Larson F 29 Lacrosse WI 39 / 119 39 / 119 56.8% 1:54:40
591 Michael Smith M 40 Altoona WI 22 / 119 40 / 119 55.7% 1:44:34
617 Jody Sukow M 45 Merrill WI 34 / 119 41 / 119 55.5% 1:44:59
619 Jeff Kirschling M 51 Eau Claire WI 47 / 119 42 / 119 55.4% 1:45:09
527 Rick Grissmeyer M 60 Park Falls WI 63 / 119 43 / 119 55.5% 1:45:04
595 Kimberly Sweeney F 50 Plum City WI 68 / 119 44 / 119 56.5% 1:55:13
616 Jennifer Chaudoir F 40 Green Bay WI 50 / 119 45 / 119 56.3% 1:55:37
605 Cathy Venzke F 32 Medford WI 42 / 119 46 / 119 55.9% 1:56:33
518 Connie Fedie F 34 Chippewa Falls WI 46 / 119 47 / 119 55.5% 1:57:23
533 Mike Hendrickson M 42 Chippewa Falls WI 33 / 119 48 / 119 54.3% 1:47:23
526 Michelle Graf F 22 Eau Claire WI 44 / 119 49 / 119 55.2% 1:57:59
603 Urania Vanyo F 37 Duluth MN 53 / 119 50 / 119 55.1% 1:58:06
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]