Eau Claire, MN
5/23/2015


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 119 (34 men, 85 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:13:07

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
607 Josh Webb M 38 Eau Claire WI 1 / 119 1 / 34 1 / 119 1:29:28
396 Scott Baldeshwiler M 26 Madison WI 2 / 119 2 / 34 2 / 119 1:33:04
624 David Carothers M 45 Chippewa Falls WI 3 / 119 3 / 34 3 / 119 1:33:50
532 Tiffany Harmon F 33 Chippewa Falls WI 4 / 119 1 / 85 4 / 119 1:34:37
615 Melissa Zajec F 38 New Richmond WI 5 / 119 2 / 85 5 / 119 1:35:02
558 Amy Meier F 30 Brodhead WI 6 / 119 3 / 85 6 / 119 1:36:43
606 Amanda Waller F 27 Ladysmith WI 7 / 119 4 / 85 7 / 119 1:37:10
589 Nathaniel Schulze M 40 Eau Claire WI 8 / 119 4 / 34 8 / 119 1:37:27
528 Gary Gullicksrud M 48 Eleva WI 9 / 119 5 / 34 9 / 119 1:38:03
592 Ryan Sokup M 19 Altoona WI 10 / 119 6 / 34 10 / 119 1:38:19
596 Morgan Sweeney F 21 Plum City WI 11 / 119 5 / 85 11 / 119 1:38:38
544 Warren Kerola M 59 Chipepwa Falls WI 12 / 119 7 / 34 12 / 119 1:38:48
588 Christina Schroeder F 36 Eau Claire WI 13 / 119 6 / 85 13 / 119 1:39:29
580 Jerry Rogers M 48 New Richmond WI 14 / 119 8 / 34 14 / 119 1:41:22
507 Scott Biederman M 41 Chippewa Falls WI 15 / 119 9 / 34 15 / 119 1:41:32
621 Justin Gleiter M 39 Osseo WI 16 / 119 10 / 34 16 / 119 1:41:39
543 Lucinda Kemmet F 44 Eleva WI 17 / 119 7 / 85 17 / 119 1:44:11
552 Jay Leduc M 52 Cadott WI 18 / 119 11 / 34 18 / 119 1:45:02
505 Dave Bennett M 62 Newfolden MN 19 / 119 12 / 34 19 / 119 1:45:23
529 Julie Hagen F 46 Dumont CO 20 / 119 8 / 85 20 / 119 1:45:42
576 Melanie Reed F 37 Chetek WI 21 / 119 9 / 85 21 / 119 1:46:13
591 Michael Smith M 40 Altoona WI 22 / 119 13 / 34 22 / 119 1:47:32
593 Tim Stajkowski M 55 Pepin WI 23 / 119 14 / 34 23 / 119 1:50:37
566 Katherine O'Halloran F 22 Burnsville MN 24 / 119 10 / 85 24 / 119 1:50:49
620 Glenn Kauppila M 49 Eau Claire WI 25 / 119 15 / 34 25 / 119 1:50:58
516 Angela Delf F 33 Rice Lake WI 26 / 119 11 / 85 26 / 119 1:51:08
581 Mark Sandberg M 37 Mondovi WI 27 / 119 16 / 34 27 / 119 1:51:20
542 Sam Johnson M 33 Eau Claire WI 28 / 119 17 / 34 28 / 119 1:51:26
625 Zach Halmstad M 37 Eau Claire WI 29 / 119 18 / 34 29 / 119 1:51:26
578 Clay Riebe M 28 Eau Claire WI 30 / 119 19 / 34 30 / 119 1:51:34
567 Katrina Olichwier F 25 Chippewa Falls WI 31 / 119 12 / 85 31 / 119 1:51:35
531 Thomas Hall M 49 Bloomington MN 32 / 119 20 / 34 32 / 119 1:51:47
533 Mike Hendrickson M 42 Chippewa Falls WI 33 / 119 21 / 34 33 / 119 1:52:03
617 Jody Sukow M 45 Merrill WI 34 / 119 22 / 34 34 / 119 1:52:17
571 Sara Petersen F 34 New Richmond WI 35 / 119 13 / 85 35 / 119 1:52:20
390 Tim Paulin M 48 Eau Claire WI 36 / 119 23 / 34 36 / 119 1:53:18
538 Sarah Hundt F 44 Madison WI 37 / 119 14 / 85 37 / 119 1:53:19
612 Benjamin Whitis M 48 Eau Claire WI 38 / 119 24 / 34 38 / 119 1:54:09
548 Brook Larson F 29 Lacrosse WI 39 / 119 15 / 85 39 / 119 1:54:40
609 Matt Weigel M 38 Onalaska WI 40 / 119 25 / 34 40 / 119 1:54:40
536 Bethanie Holley F 42 Spooner WI 41 / 119 16 / 85 41 / 119 1:56:19
605 Cathy Venzke F 32 Medford WI 42 / 119 17 / 85 42 / 119 1:56:51
520 Mary Freeman F 45 Eau Claire WI 43 / 119 18 / 85 43 / 119 1:57:03
526 Michelle Graf F 22 Eau Claire WI 44 / 119 19 / 85 44 / 119 1:57:59
546 Dale Kufahl M 53 Kewaskum WI 45 / 119 26 / 34 45 / 119 1:57:59
518 Connie Fedie F 34 Chippewa Falls WI 46 / 119 20 / 85 46 / 119 1:58:12
619 Jeff Kirschling M 51 Eau Claire WI 47 / 119 27 / 34 47 / 119 1:58:22
587 Jim Schneider M 65 Okabena MN 48 / 119 28 / 34 48 / 119 1:58:44
359 Kaylee Kornowski F 12 Green Bay WI 49 / 119 21 / 85 49 / 119 1:59:36
616 Jennifer Chaudoir F 40 Green Bay WI 50 / 119 22 / 85 50 / 119 1:59:37
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]