Eau Claire, WI
5/23/2015


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 119 (34 men, 85 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:13:07

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
607 Josh Webb M 38 Eau Claire WI 1 / 119 1 / 34 1 / 119 1:29:28
396 Scott Baldeshwiler M 26 Madison WI 2 / 119 2 / 34 2 / 119 1:33:04
624 David Carothers M 45 Chippewa Falls WI 3 / 119 3 / 34 3 / 119 1:33:50
532 Tiffany Harmon F 33 Chippewa Falls WI 4 / 119 1 / 85 4 / 119 1:34:37
615 Melissa Zajec F 38 New Richmond WI 5 / 119 2 / 85 5 / 119 1:35:02
558 Amy Meier F 30 Brodhead WI 6 / 119 3 / 85 6 / 119 1:36:43
606 Amanda Waller F 27 Ladysmith WI 7 / 119 4 / 85 7 / 119 1:37:10
589 Nathaniel Schulze M 40 Eau Claire WI 8 / 119 4 / 34 8 / 119 1:37:27
528 Gary Gullicksrud M 48 Eleva WI 9 / 119 5 / 34 9 / 119 1:38:03
592 Ryan Sokup M 19 Altoona WI 10 / 119 6 / 34 10 / 119 1:38:19
596 Morgan Sweeney F 21 Plum City WI 11 / 119 5 / 85 11 / 119 1:38:38
544 Warren Kerola M 59 Chipepwa Falls WI 12 / 119 7 / 34 12 / 119 1:38:48
588 Christina Schroeder F 36 Eau Claire WI 13 / 119 6 / 85 13 / 119 1:39:29
580 Jerry Rogers M 48 New Richmond WI 14 / 119 8 / 34 14 / 119 1:41:22
507 Scott Biederman M 41 Chippewa Falls WI 15 / 119 9 / 34 15 / 119 1:41:32
621 Justin Gleiter M 39 Osseo WI 16 / 119 10 / 34 16 / 119 1:41:39
543 Lucinda Kemmet F 44 Eleva WI 17 / 119 7 / 85 17 / 119 1:44:11
552 Jay Leduc M 52 Cadott WI 18 / 119 11 / 34 18 / 119 1:45:02
505 Dave Bennett M 62 Newfolden MN 19 / 119 12 / 34 19 / 119 1:45:23
529 Julie Hagen F 46 Dumont CO 20 / 119 8 / 85 20 / 119 1:45:42
576 Melanie Reed F 37 Chetek WI 21 / 119 9 / 85 21 / 119 1:46:13
591 Michael Smith M 40 Altoona WI 22 / 119 13 / 34 22 / 119 1:47:32
593 Tim Stajkowski M 55 Pepin WI 23 / 119 14 / 34 23 / 119 1:50:37
566 Katherine O'Halloran F 22 Burnsville MN 24 / 119 10 / 85 24 / 119 1:50:49
620 Glenn Kauppila M 49 Eau Claire WI 25 / 119 15 / 34 25 / 119 1:50:58
516 Angela Delf F 33 Rice Lake WI 26 / 119 11 / 85 26 / 119 1:51:08
581 Mark Sandberg M 37 Mondovi WI 27 / 119 16 / 34 27 / 119 1:51:20
542 Sam Johnson M 33 Eau Claire WI 28 / 119 17 / 34 28 / 119 1:51:26
625 Zach Halmstad M 37 Eau Claire WI 29 / 119 18 / 34 29 / 119 1:51:26
578 Clay Riebe M 28 Eau Claire WI 30 / 119 19 / 34 30 / 119 1:51:34
567 Katrina Olichwier F 25 Chippewa Falls WI 31 / 119 12 / 85 31 / 119 1:51:35
531 Thomas Hall M 49 Bloomington MN 32 / 119 20 / 34 32 / 119 1:51:47
533 Mike Hendrickson M 42 Chippewa Falls WI 33 / 119 21 / 34 33 / 119 1:52:03
617 Jody Sukow M 45 Merrill WI 34 / 119 22 / 34 34 / 119 1:52:17
571 Sara Petersen F 34 New Richmond WI 35 / 119 13 / 85 35 / 119 1:52:20
390 Tim Paulin M 48 Eau Claire WI 36 / 119 23 / 34 36 / 119 1:53:18
538 Sarah Hundt F 44 Madison WI 37 / 119 14 / 85 37 / 119 1:53:19
612 Benjamin Whitis M 48 Eau Claire WI 38 / 119 24 / 34 38 / 119 1:54:09
548 Brook Larson F 29 Lacrosse WI 39 / 119 15 / 85 39 / 119 1:54:40
609 Matt Weigel M 38 Onalaska WI 40 / 119 25 / 34 40 / 119 1:54:40
536 Bethanie Holley F 42 Spooner WI 41 / 119 16 / 85 41 / 119 1:56:19
605 Cathy Venzke F 32 Medford WI 42 / 119 17 / 85 42 / 119 1:56:51
520 Mary Freeman F 45 Eau Claire WI 43 / 119 18 / 85 43 / 119 1:57:03
526 Michelle Graf F 22 Eau Claire WI 44 / 119 19 / 85 44 / 119 1:57:59
546 Dale Kufahl M 53 Kewaskum WI 45 / 119 26 / 34 45 / 119 1:57:59
518 Connie Fedie F 34 Chippewa Falls WI 46 / 119 20 / 85 46 / 119 1:58:12
619 Jeff Kirschling M 51 Eau Claire WI 47 / 119 27 / 34 47 / 119 1:58:22
587 Jim Schneider M 65 Okabena MN 48 / 119 28 / 34 48 / 119 1:58:44
359 Kaylee Kornowski F 12 Green Bay WI 49 / 119 21 / 85 49 / 119 1:59:36
616 Jennifer Chaudoir F 40 Green Bay WI 50 / 119 22 / 85 50 / 119 1:59:37
517 Paul Everitt M 47 Nekoosa WI 51 / 119 29 / 34 51 / 119 2:00:01
510 Nicole Brandner F 35 Chippewa Falls WI 52 / 119 23 / 85 52 / 119 2:00:06
603 Urania Vanyo F 37 Duluth MN 53 / 119 24 / 85 53 / 119 2:00:13
583 Mandy Scheffler F 33 Eau Claire WI 54 / 119 25 / 85 54 / 119 2:00:19
613 Amy Wolfe F 31 Altoona WI 55 / 119 26 / 85 55 / 119 2:01:02
563 Maribel Nash F 34 Oak Park IL 56 / 119 27 / 85 56 / 119 2:01:51
561 Sharyn Moss F 39 Eau Claire WI 57 / 119 28 / 85 57 / 119 2:02:49
569 Lisa Pahl F 40 Cornell WI 58 / 119 29 / 85 58 / 119 2:02:51
604 Kelly Vavra F 38 Apple Valley MN 59 / 119 30 / 85 59 / 119 2:04:45
508 Ronita Bland F 41 Charlotte NC 60 / 119 31 / 85 60 / 119 2:05:53
618 Deborah Brettingen F 38 Chippewa Falls WI 61 / 119 32 / 85 61 / 119 2:06:26
602 Jaclyn Uttecht F 34 Chippewa Falls WI 62 / 119 33 / 85 62 / 119 2:08:23
527 Rick Grissmeyer M 60 Park Falls WI 63 / 119 30 / 34 63 / 119 2:08:24
502 Jodie Arnold F 36 Chippewa Falls WI 64 / 119 34 / 85 64 / 119 2:08:35
554 Tracy Malkovich F 35 Nekoosa WI 65 / 119 35 / 85 65 / 119 2:10:38
514 Toni Christensen F 38 Duluth MN 66 / 119 36 / 85 66 / 119 2:10:40
573 Jacqueline Pooler F 45 Durand WI 67 / 119 37 / 85 67 / 119 2:10:59
595 Kimberly Sweeney F 50 Plum City WI 68 / 119 38 / 85 68 / 119 2:11:02
551 Shelly Leavens F 40 Bloomer WI 69 / 119 39 / 85 69 / 119 2:11:24
506 Caitlyn Berlin F 22 Eau Claire WI 70 / 119 40 / 85 70 / 119 2:11:38
511 Jodi Bresina F 39 Chippewa Falls WI 71 / 119 41 / 85 71 / 119 2:11:39
549 Christy Larson F 44 Colfax WI 72 / 119 42 / 85 72 / 119 2:11:40
600 Jen Tessier F 37 Baldwin WI 73 / 119 43 / 85 73 / 119 2:12:20
560 Sherri Morgan F 49 South St Paul MN 74 / 119 44 / 85 74 / 119 2:12:53
570 Elizabeth Pankratz F 17 Mellen WI 75 / 119 45 / 85 75 / 119 2:17:45
599 Judy Terres-Madsen F 49 Albany MN 76 / 119 46 / 85 76 / 119 2:18:28
530 Abigail Hall F 13 Bloomington MN 77 / 119 47 / 85 77 / 119 2:18:28
534 Erica Hink F 36 Strum WI 78 / 119 48 / 85 78 / 119 2:18:40
513 Maranda Carlson F 29 Fall Creek WI 79 / 119 49 / 85 79 / 119 2:18:54
585 Andy Schertz M 35 Oak Park IL 80 / 119 31 / 34 80 / 119 2:19:14
522 Bonnie Gibson F 66 Peterson MN 81 / 119 50 / 85 81 / 119 2:19:49
501 Margie Anderson F 61 Baldwin WI 82 / 119 51 / 85 82 / 119 2:19:57
586 Rylie Schlosser F 20 Eau Galle WI 83 / 119 52 / 85 83 / 119 2:20:45
545 Deb Kostner F 52 Eleva WI 84 / 119 53 / 85 84 / 119 2:21:19
525 Chelsea Gonyer F 27 Chippewa Falls WI 85 / 119 54 / 85 85 / 119 2:22:36
541 Jennifer Jilek F 37 Chippewa Falls WI 86 / 119 55 / 85 86 / 119 2:24:45
503 Brian Aschenbrenner M 52 Bremen IN 87 / 119 32 / 34 87 / 119 2:25:04
537 Kelli Holmes F 33 Amery WI 88 / 119 56 / 85 88 / 119 2:25:29
562 Jenna Murphy F 37 Eau Claire WI 89 / 119 57 / 85 89 / 119 2:26:05
539 Sherilyn Hunt F 44 Eau Claire WI 90 / 119 58 / 85 90 / 119 2:26:08
523 Stephanie Gleason F 37 Shell Lake WI 91 / 119 59 / 85 91 / 119 2:27:26
594 Jacqueline Steinmetz F 48 Bloomer WI 92 / 119 60 / 85 92 / 119 2:28:34
535 Lindsay Hink F 29 Altoona WI 93 / 119 61 / 85 93 / 119 2:29:39
556 Jennifer McVey F 27 Menomonie WI 94 / 119 62 / 85 94 / 119 2:29:59
608 Bryany Weigel F 35 Onalaska WI 95 / 119 63 / 85 95 / 119 2:31:06
590 Joy Shipley F 39 Ridgeland WI 96 / 119 64 / 85 96 / 119 2:35:55
553 Maranda Lombardo F 39 Prairie Farm WI 97 / 119 65 / 85 97 / 119 2:35:55
415 Jaclyn Weis F 28 Boyd WI 98 / 119 66 / 85 98 / 119 2:36:10
559 Vallie Meyer F 31 Eau Claire WI 99 / 119 67 / 85 99 / 119 2:37:47
597 Bridget Tackett F 33 Sparta WI 100 / 119 68 / 85 100 / 119 2:40:28
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]