Lake Wobegon Trail Marathon
St. Joseph, MN
5/9/2015

race logo
DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 339 (209 men, 130 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:03:55

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
110 Wanda Gau F 52 Little Falls MN 16 / 339 1 / 339 85.3% 2:38:37
69 Sonya Decker F 48 Minneapolis MN 28 / 339 2 / 339 77.9% 2:53:39
237 Chad Lutz M 29 Stow OH 1 / 339 3 / 339 79.7% 2:33:59
312 Jim Ramacier M 51 White Bear Lake MN 6 / 339 4 / 339 78.2% 2:37:03
333 Renee Saxman F 54 Visalia CA 90 / 339 5 / 339 73.9% 3:03:00
160 Leah Holt F 45 Minneapolis MN 37 / 339 6 / 339 73.9% 3:03:01
46 Lisa Cannella F 42 Tampa FL 27 / 339 7 / 339 73.6% 3:03:51
344 Reid Singer M 29 Santa Fe NM 2 / 339 8 / 339 74.1% 2:45:43
42 Nancy Buselmeier F 31 Buffalo MN 11 / 339 9 / 339 75.0% 3:00:13
216 Douglas Lange M 45 Stillwater MN 7 / 339 10 / 339 73.9% 2:46:03
226 Cindy Lewandowski F 53 Sartell MN 110 / 339 11 / 339 71.3% 3:09:41
424 Tony Yang M 51 Maplewood MN 22 / 339 12 / 339 73.2% 2:47:45
202 Mark Klaverkamp M 56 Clearwater MN 40 / 339 13 / 339 72.8% 2:48:38
283 Esti Ollerman F 52 Eden Prairie MN 104 / 339 14 / 339 70.8% 3:11:00
309 Mary Alice Purcell F 57 Bloomington MN 170 / 339 15 / 339 70.5% 3:11:50
191 Kelly Keeler F 53 White Bear Lake MN 123 / 339 16 / 339 70.6% 3:11:31
324 Brianna Rohne F 31 Saint Paul MN 14 / 339 17 / 339 73.7% 3:03:25
150 Andy Hemenway M 41 Rochester MN 4 / 339 18 / 339 72.8% 2:48:37
345 Steven Sjolund M 64 Mpls MN 80 / 339 19 / 339 72.1% 2:50:11
130 David Gutermuth M 51 Orono MN 26 / 339 20 / 339 72.2% 2:50:04
56 Shelly Cooper F 58 Honolulu HI 192 / 339 21 / 339 69.9% 3:13:21
64 Brett Dahlgren M 47 Maple Grove MN 17 / 339 22 / 339 72.1% 2:50:23
252 Donna Melody F 57 Plymouth MN 181 / 339 23 / 339 69.7% 3:13:52
325 Jesse Romain M 51 Woodbury MN 32 / 339 24 / 339 71.1% 2:52:35
91 Amy Feit F 35 Luverne MN 25 / 339 25 / 339 71.6% 3:08:57
343 Tracy Sik F 45 Willmar MN 60 / 339 26 / 339 69.2% 3:15:17
386 Beth Van Gulijk F 49 New London MN 98 / 339 27 / 339 68.9% 3:16:22
434 Theresa Sakry-Lensing F 44 Elk River MN 54 / 339 28 / 339 69.2% 3:15:26
259 Raymond Mitchell M 50 St. Paul MN 34 / 339 29 / 339 70.5% 2:54:12
279 Adam Nyseth M 35 Plymouth MN 3 / 339 30 / 339 70.8% 2:53:23
174 Kirk Jefson M 58 Forest City IA 61 / 339 31 / 339 70.2% 2:54:54
148 Dale Heinen M 59 Shoreview MN 72 / 339 32 / 339 69.9% 2:55:33
349 Kyle Snyder M 37 Stillwater MN 5 / 339 33 / 339 70.7% 2:53:40
373 Thomas Taunton M 55 New London MN 48 / 339 34 / 339 70.0% 2:55:24
186 Mick Justin M 67 Nisswa MN 134 / 339 35 / 339 69.5% 2:56:39
187 Jennifer Kamm F 44 Plymouth MN 62 / 339 36 / 339 68.5% 3:17:24
421 Conrad Woerner M 63 Lincoln NE 105 / 339 37 / 339 69.3% 2:57:09
159 Mark Hoey M 38 Minneapolis MN 8 / 339 38 / 339 69.9% 2:55:32
228 Russell Lidberg M 32 Elk River MN 9 / 339 39 / 339 68.7% 2:58:44
403 Ryan Webster M 32 Minneapolis MN 10 / 339 40 / 339 68.6% 2:58:54
399 Sara Warnke F 30 Farmington MN 33 / 339 41 / 339 69.6% 3:14:22
382 David Trettel M 55 Rice MN 65 / 339 42 / 339 68.1% 3:00:14
222 David Lenahan M 42 St. Paul MN 21 / 339 43 / 339 68.3% 2:59:43
166 Tom Hunsberger M 54 Rochester MN 56 / 339 44 / 339 68.1% 3:00:23
235 Steven Lueders M 51 Kandiyohi MN 44 / 339 45 / 339 68.1% 3:00:18
117 Jennifer Gilman F 47 Pine City MN 109 / 339 46 / 339 66.3% 3:23:59
266 Jon Moynihan M 37 Apple Valley MN 12 / 339 47 / 339 68.5% 2:59:17
178 Jay Johnson M 55 Sartell MN 68 / 339 48 / 339 67.6% 3:01:39
284 Gregory Olson M 54 Excelsior MN 64 / 339 49 / 339 67.5% 3:01:48
270 Eda Mutua F 50 St. Cloud MN 147 / 339 50 / 339 65.6% 3:26:03
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]