Earth Day Half Marathon -
St. Cloud, MN
4/18/2015

race logo










					                                                                                                                              Page 1
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 18, 2015
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= 
    1   1/31   3134 3M Hutchinson             M   Kyle Merkins          Andy Redmann          Hutchinson         MN 1:29:52 
    2   2/31   3177 Wannahackalugee           M   Bill Sackett          Nathan Metelak        Grand Rapids       MN 1:33:16 
    3   3/31   3178 Rough Knights             M   Billy Sackett         Eric Wourms           Grand Rapids       MN 1:35:42 
    4   1/110  3194 Old Soles                 F   Shannan Houghton      Jill Smith            Sartell            MN 1:35:45 
    5   4/31   3051 Ergsx2                    M   Mitch Ergen           Scott Ergen           St. Cloud          MN 1:37:11 
    6   5/31   3118 Stop...vait a minute      M   Brian Anderson        Andrew Lieffring      Hutchinson         MN 1:37:46 
    7   6/31   3028 The Budde's               M   Nathan Budde          Tom Budde             Melrose            MN 1:39:17 
    8   2/110  3082 Pill Pushers              F   Holly Senn            Lisa Harren           Sartell            MN 1:41:30 
    9   1/79   3031 Revolutionary             X   Jon Daniel            Barbara Carver        Brooklyn Park      MN 1:43:08 
   10   7/31   3003 Team Amundson             M   Peter Amundson        Dean Amundson         Sartell            MN 1:43:18 
   11   2/79   3009 The Galloping Gobblers    X   Christi Arcand        Stephen Arcand        Clear Lake         WI 1:43:35 
   12   3/79   3111 J&S                       X   Jack Swanson          Stacy Kriese          Foely              MN 1:44:34 
   13   3/110  3120 Between A Walk And A Hard F   Steffanie Lindgren    Lauren Steinke        Grand Forks        ND 1:44:51 
   14   4/79   3113 Team Lain                 X   Krisi Lain            Doug Lain             Sartell            MN 1:44:55 
   15   4/110  3147 Alyssa & Megan            F   Megan Newland         Alyssa Nokk           Big Lake           MN 1:45:11 
   16   8/31   3058 FlatDeck                  M   Brian Flatland        Bill Schindeldecker   Onamia             MN 1:45:53 
   17   9/31   3237 Col-Don                   M   Colten Demant         Don Kuchenbecker      Becker             MN 1:46:04 
   18   5/79   3155 Chicka Chicka Wah Wah     X   Steven Pekarek        Beth Wengler          Royalton           MN 1:46:07 
   19   5/110  3201 Sunny                     F   Paige Sunstrom        Nancy Sunstrom        Sauk Rapids        MN 1:46:33 
   20   6/79   3158 Plante Power              X   Marla Plante          Kerby Plante          Saint Cloud        MN 1:46:34 
   21  10/31   3053 Brother Out-Laws          M   Eric Peterson         Ryan Faith            St. Cloud          MN 1:46:53 
   22   6/110  3176 the fastest rudolphs      F   Alyssa Rudolph        Ashley Rudolph        Owatonna           MN 1:47:08 
   23   7/79   3180 Team Sanders              X   Zach Sanders          Melinda Sanders       St. Cloud          MN 1:47:36 
   24   7/110  3114 Big Lakers                F   Sarah Laugen          Brittney Doperalski   Big Lake           MN 1:47:38 
   25  11/31   3144 Falco & Fox               M   Daniel Mushel         Austin Olson          Cushing            MN 1:47:49 
   26  12/31   3004 Not how I wanted to spend M   Ben Andeerson         Mitch Hallan          St. Joseph         MN 1:48:14 
   27  13/31   3228 Single Barrel             M   Adam Tate             Trent Ziegler         Sauk Rapids        MN 1:48:20 
   28  14/31   3060 Talon                     M   Kevin Reker           Aaron Flint           St. Cloud          MN 1:48:58 
   29   8/79   3084 Herold                    X   Benjamin Herold       Domino Herold         Pierz              MN 1:49:21 
   30  15/31   3128 Marquette                 M   Matt Marquette        Lindsay Marquette     Becker             MN 1:49:35 
   31   9/79   3123 Mind over Miles           X   Edwin Nelson          Lindsay Love          Watkins            MN 1:49:39 
   32  10/79   3200 Team McNair Stage         X   Fletcher Ncnair       Jean Stage            Avon               MN 1:50:10 
   33  11/79   3159 Poepping Sibs             X   Preston Poepping      Callista Poepping     Melrose            MN 1:50:11 
   34  12/79   3126 Midnight Runners          X   Payton Lund           Dawn Lund             South Haven        MN 1:50:19 
   35  13/79   3049 Team Engdahl              X   Sarah Engdahl         Ryan Engdahl          Sartell            MN 1:50:45 
   36   8/110  3168 Lencowski                 F   Erin Lencowski        Sarah Ressemann       South Saint Paul   MN 1:51:07 
   37  14/79   3078 Team Hansen               X   Erin Hansen           Seth Hansen           Big Lake           MN 1:51:22 
   38  15/79   3217 Team Whelan               X   Adam Whelan           Amy Whelan            Duluth             MN 1:51:24 
   39  16/31   3220 The Gopher and The Rabbit M   Christopher Wieland   Thomas Scheier        Saint Cloud        MN 1:51:46 
   40  16/79   3175 Rudolph                   X   Adam Rudolph          Heidi Rudolph         Sauk Rapids        MN 1:52:12 
   41  17/31   3115 AFD Larson and Lobitz     M   Eric Larson           Colin Lobitz          Avon               MN 1:52:28 
   42  17/79   3122 Lockwood/Nevenhoven       X   Mary Lockwood         Jeff Nevenhoven       Red Wing           MN 1:52:32 
   43   9/110  3179 Team Awesome Returns      F   Tessa Sackett         Veronica Sackett      Grand Rapids       MN 1:53:31 
   44  18/79   3169 Carl Loves Pumpkin Bars   X   Mallory Rickbeil      Eric Rickbeil         Bloomington        IN 1:53:40 
   45  10/110  3204 TKAY                      F   Kayla Terres          Tina Terres           Richmond           MN 1:53:53 
   46  19/79   3062 Team Frantesl             X   Keith Frantesl        Alexandra Frantesl    Saint Cloud        MN 1:54:07 
   47  11/110  3022 Hump Day Buddies          F   Heather Moshier       Mona Bommersbach      Foley              MN 1:54:25 
   48  12/110  3140 Two Hot Trots             F   Jolene Moen           Jamie Boelke          Glenwood           MN 1:54:29 
   49  20/79   3132 Beer Milers               X   Troy Felton           Heather Mayer         Clear Lake         MN 1:54:36 
   50  18/31   3231 Nike Great Balls of Fire  M   Austin Feero          Taylor Feero          Saint Cloud        MN 1:55:03 
   51  21/79   3087 In-laws for Lifey         X   Jonathan Miller       Ashley Hogan          Foley              MN 1:55:10 
   52  22/79   3183 Schmitz                   X   Marie Schmitz         Scott Schmitz         Sauk Rapids        MN 1:55:23 
   53  13/110  3092 Pavement Princesses       F   Christine Hoyles      Tami Hermanson        Ogilvie            MN 1:56:25 
   54  23/79   3103 Kelminators               X   David Kelm            Patty Kelm            Sauk Rapids        MN 1:56:33 
   55  24/79   3016 Complete Chiropractic     X   Melanie Benjamin      Brian Benjamin        Annandale          MN 1:56:33 

                                                                                                                              Page 2
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 18, 2015
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= 
   56  14/110  3121 Mandy & Candi             F   Mandy Baldry          Candice Link          Hutchinson         MN 1:56:43 
   57  25/79   3098 The Bald and the Beautifu X   Mark T. Johnson       Katie Johnson         Underwood          MN 1:56:45 
   58  15/110  3224 The Neighbors             F   Tara Winchester       Melissa Smith         St. Cloud          MN 1:56:45 
   59  19/31   3042 The Netgainers            M   David O'Keefe         Todd Dewenter         Sartell            MN 1:56:59 
   60  16/110  3074 Hermanators               F   Melissa Gunderson     Michele Ailie         Sartell            MN 1:57:18 
   61  20/31   3162 Rajkowski                 M   James Rajkowski       Robert Rajkowski      Sartell            MN 1:57:26 
   62  21/31   3039 Sonic Doom                M   Brian Davis           Cody Doom             Sartell            MN 1:57:57 
   63  26/79   3234 Jebshaw                   X   Jesse Shaw            Debra Shaw            Saint Cloud        MN 1:57:57 
   64  17/110  3020 Double trouble            F   Kristi Blake          Shannon Storbeck      St. Cloud          MN 1:58:14 
   65  27/79   3035 Crowe                     X   Maggie Crowe          Nathan Crowe          Sartell            MN 1:58:18 
   66  18/110  3190 SEANGER SISTERS           F   Beth Weber            Carrie Seanger        Saint Clou         MN 1:58:22 
   67  22/31   3012 Benton's Best             M   Jed Sachs             Jake Bauerly          Sauk Rapids        MN 1:58:40 
   68  19/110  3212 VanHerd                   F   Sarah Herdering       Amy Van Beck          Melrose            MN 1:58:49 
   69  23/31   3021 Bloss is Boss             M   Jeff Bloss            Jason Primus          Clear Lake         MN 1:58:57 
   70  28/79   3141 Moon Dawg                 X   David Semerad         Julie Mooney          Andover            MN 1:59:12 
   71  20/110  3048 Sandy and Jenn            F   Jennifer Ellering     Sandy Rasmussen       Melrose            MN 1:59:14 
   72  21/110  3205 Fabulous at 40+           F   Allison Tetrault      Dana Hansen           St. Cloud          MN 1:59:26 
   73  29/79   3101 Team Jopper               X   Jill Jopp             Pat Jopp              Elk River          MN 1:59:54 
   74  22/110  3065 Running for Fun!!         F   Carol Schroden        Lacie Gerhardson      Saint Cloud        MN 1:59:57 
   75  23/110  3071 The Girls                 F   Patty Welinski        Melissa Greene        Sartell            MN 2:00:35 
   76  30/79   3150 The In-Laws               X   Anita Otremba         Wesley Waytashek      Princeton          MN 2:00:35 
   77  24/110  3019 Coming in HOT             F   Chelsie Binsfeld      Lora Jacobson         St.Cloud           MN 2:00:55 
   78  31/79   3108 Danimal James             X   Daniel Kohler         Jamie Kern            Minneapolis        MN 2:01:12 
   79  25/110  3064 The Running Recyclers     F   Annah Frost           Jeni Kiley            Saint Cloud        MN 2:01:28 
   80  32/79   3133 Riverside Runners         X   Tom Lundeen           Amy McCalla           Becker             MN 2:01:38 
   81  26/110  3088 Rausch Sistas             F   Amanda Goodman        Angel Holthaus        Blaine             MN 2:01:52 
   82  27/110  3061 Lynch Mob                 F   Lani Lynch            Amy Foss              St. Cloud          MN 2:02:03 
   83  33/79   3070 Castle GRAYskull          X   Wendy Gray            Andy Gray             St Cloud           MN 2:02:04 
   84  28/110  3107 Team Rainbow Sparkle      F   Sadie-Jo Kobussen     Karen Sharon          Woodbury           MN 2:02:07 
   85  29/110  3172 Country Girls             F   Kjersten Jones        Nichole Roiko         Sartell            MN 2:02:30 
   86  30/110  3032 Get Your Life Back        F   Nicole Roering        April Christen        Albany             MN 2:02:37 
   87  24/31   3119 Are We There Yet?         M   Jack Lindgren         Scott Lindgren        Grand Forks        ND 2:02:40 
   88  34/79   3214 Mathias and Erika         X   Mathias Burggraff     Erika Weisenberger    Saint Cloud        MN 2:02:42 
   89  31/110  3073 Shape up!                 F   Courtney Guldseth     Michelle Rosnow       Big Lake           MN 2:02:51 
   90  32/110  3008 Arcandish                 F   Jamie Lee             Elizabeth Arcand      St Cloud           MN 2:02:55 
   91  33/110  3124 Estrogen Express          F   Katie Stang           Chelsey Loveless      Cold Spring        MN 2:03:49 
   92  35/79   3164 The Flying Squirrels      X   Rick Rangel           Jill McKenzie         Waite Park         MN 2:04:13 
   93  34/110  3052 WTF-Where's The Finish?   F   Emily Miller          Neena Faith           Foley              MN 2:04:26 
   94  36/79   3223 Team P&L                  X   Peter Winch           Laura Guse            Nisswa             MN 2:04:45 
   95  37/79   3230 Brott                     X   Joel Brott            Emily Schmaus         St. Cloud          MN 2:04:53 
   96  35/110  3094 Jack Rabbits              F   Heather Plumski       Tracy Jacobs          Randall            MN 2:04:54 
   97  38/79   3143 We Are the Murphs         X   Julie Murphy          Matt Murphy           Sartell            MN 2:04:58 
   98  39/79   3195 Smith Family Tree         X   Brandon Smith         Lora Smith            Sauk Rapids        MN 2:05:03 
   99  36/110  3196 Girls on a Mission        F   Molly Smith           Rachel Smith          Mankota            MN 2:05:04 
  100  40/79   3125 Lucasrocks                X   Sarah Lucas           Jamie Lucas           Sauk Rapids        MN 2:05:08 
  101  37/110  3097 Kathy Johnson             F   Kathy Johnson         Brittany Schmoll      Emmons             MN 2:05:51 
  102  41/79   3116 M & M Lawrence            X   Molly Mehr            Mike Lawrence         Richmond           MN 2:05:56 
  103  25/31   3170 Bad Habit                 M   Doug Zenzen           Aaron Rieland         Avon               MN 2:05:59 
  104  42/79   3216 Team Wenzel               X   Joseph Wenzel         Anna Wenzel           Sartell            MN 2:06:42 
  105  43/79   3001 Team Ahlbrecht            X   David Ahlbrecht       Kristy Ahlbrecht      Clear Lake         MN 2:07:16 
  106  38/110  3137 Becky and Abbie           F   Abbie Miller          Rebecca Kaschmitter   Annandale          MN 2:07:16 
  107  44/79   3145 The Nelsons               X   Josh Nelson           Michele Nelson        St. Joseph         MN 2:07:24 
  108  45/79   3174 Racin' Rolphs             X   Amy Rolph             Bryan Rolph           Saint Cloud        MN 2:07:29 
  109  39/110  3191 Team Flying Burrito       F   Kate Serbus           Christina Lindquist   Dassel             MN 2:07:33 
  110  46/79   3138 MILLERTIME- Jesse         X   Kristin Miller        Jesse Miller          Rice               MN 2:07:53 

                                                                                                                              Page 3
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 18, 2015
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= 
  111  47/79   3066 Not Fast,Just Furious     X   Amanda Smith          Cole Gertken          Sartell            MN 2:07:54 
  112  40/110  3109 Estee & Rach              F   Rachael Kleis         Estee Kolles          Becker             MN 2:08:08 
  113  48/79   3080 Hanson&Hanson             X   Michelle Hanson       Wayne Hanson          Willmar            MN 2:08:09 
  114  26/31   3154 Team Awesome              M   Ryan Wolfe            Alex Peine            Elk River          MN 2:08:36 
  115  41/110  3033 GOSOHARD #JohnnyBowden    F   Brittni Cleland       Stephanie Peine       Sartell            MN 2:08:36 
  116  42/110  3050 Black Eyed Feather        F   Haley Entner          Lori Baggenstoss      Sartell            MN 2:08:53 
  117  49/79   3086 Scrambled Legs            X   Chad Hodnefield       Kristi Hodnefield     Blair              WI 2:09:01 
  118  43/110  3225 Wolter Warriors           F   Emily Wolter          Michele Wolter        St. Cloud          MN 2:09:38 
  119  50/79   3015 Return of the Tit for Tat X   Denell Kruse          Jesse Belschner       Sartell            MN 2:09:47 
  120  44/110  3085 Team KitKat               F   Katie Luberda         Tracy Hodel           Foley              MN 2:10:00 
  121  51/79   3081 Hanson                    X   Scott Hanson          Sarah Newell          Sauk Rapids        MN 2:10:07 
  122  45/110  3079 Cobbler Twins             F   Angela French         Jennifer Hanson       St. Cloud          MN 2:10:15 
  123  52/79   3229 Should Know Better!       X   Eric Zniewski         Kelly Zniewski        St Cloud           MN 2:10:20 
  124  53/79   3083 SASS COUPLE               X   Noah Voigt            Alison Henning        Saint Cloud        MN 2:10:24 
  125  46/110  3026 Crazy Curls               F   Andrea Bryson         Jen Rasmussen         St Cloud           MN 2:10:31 
  126  54/79   3089 Team CSK                  X   James Holweger        Kimberley Holweger    Rice               MN 2:10:33 
  127  47/110  3005 Slow & Steady             F   Nicole Schwarzbauer   Amy Anderson          Mora               MN 2:11:13 
  128  48/110  3213 50%ers                    F   Michele White         Chris Vraa            New London         MN 2:11:29 
  129  49/110  3227 Bootcamp Ladies           F   Louise Ziegler        Jessica Markgraf      Sauk Rapids        MN 2:11:30 
  130  55/79   3142 Flying Morocans           X   Randy Mousky          Jenny Brand           Saint Cloud        MN 2:11:38 
  131  27/31   3067 AKPG                      M   Adam Kritzeck         Pete Gieseke          St Cloud           MN 2:11:41 
  132  50/110  3093 The Dynamic Duo           F   Angela Dehmer         Desiree Huston        Montrose           MN 2:11:46 
  133  56/79   3017 Beste & Associates: Ameri X   Jolaine Beddow-Beste  James Beste           St. Augusta        MN 2:12:05 
  134  51/110  3206 Micale Gillson            F   Micale Gillson        Julie Theis           St. Cloud          MN 2:12:25 
  135  52/110  3024 Twisted Sister II         F   Marti Zander          Marie Brooks          Cottage Grove      MN 2:12:33 
  136  28/31   3127 Manderscheid              M   Brandon Manderscheid  Travis Manderscheid   Coon Rapids        MN 2:12:51 
  137  53/110  3222 Nicky Wicky               F   Hanna Lieser          Jodi Wilson           St. Cloud          MN 2:12:52 
  138  54/110  3091 cah                       F   Alison Khan           Courtney Hover        Saint Paul         MN 2:13:07 
  139  55/110  3186 doll sisters              F   Jaci Schoenecker      Emily Stang           Sauk Rapids        MN 2:14:02 
  140  56/110  3054 On the run                F   Colleen Johnson       Holly Fanning         St. Michael        MN 2:14:06 
  141  57/79   3038 #tagyoureit               X   Sharon Mentzer        Mike Daniels          Sartell            MN 2:14:25 
  142  57/110  3188 Thom Squared              F   Kim Schwartz          Amber Thom            Sartell            MN 2:14:27 
  143  58/79   3209 Team Beer Run             X   Ron Kosel             Kara Tomazin          St. Cloud          MN 2:14:41 
  144  58/110  3173 Despicable Knees          F   Lorray Rolfer         Ami Schlichtmann      Little Canada      MN 2:14:53 
  145  59/79   3131 Personal Training By Jack X   Jackie Mattson        Brent Mattson         Verndale           MN 2:14:59 
  146  60/79   3014 Bellmonts                 X   Nancy Bellmont        Don Bellmont          Saint Cloud        MN 2:15:04 
  147  59/110  3023 Sisters Who Run           F   Theresa Brantner      Laura Arcand          Hudson             WI 2:15:21 
  148  61/79   3165 Joe & Beck                X   Joe Hukriede          Rebecca Reimann       Belgrade           MN 2:15:24 
  149  60/110  3027 Muscles and Mascara       F   Ashley Baldwin        Sarah Burzette        St. Cloud          MN 2:15:42 
  150  61/110  3069 M&M Graning               F   Megan Strain          Amanda Graning        Sartell            MN 2:15:53 
  151  62/79   3076 Running Rebels            X   Stacie Haedt          Chris Kacures         Milaca             MN 2:15:59 
  152  63/79   3030 Team Carlson              X   Danielle Carlson      Paul Carlson          Clearwater         MN 2:15:59 
  153  29/31   3029 Two Guys Running          M   Mike Carlson          Adam Skeate           Saint Cloud        MN 2:16:17 
  154  64/79   3112 detailsdetails            X   Andy Kritzeck         Michelle Aysta        St. Cloud          MN 2:16:36 
  155  62/110  3135 Smalls and Talls          F   Michelle Bialek       Rachel Mickelson      New Brighton       MN 2:16:36 
  156  63/110  3007 The Handy Turtles         F   Katie Anderson        Katie Schultz         St. Joseph         MN 2:16:43 
  157  64/110  3181 WTF Where's The Finish    F   Abby Vink             Samantha Scherping    Freeport           MN 2:16:45 
  158  65/79   3192 Skeater!                  X   Gary Skeate           Amy Skeate-Carlson    Saint Cloud        MN 2:16:45 
  159  65/110  3010 Arnold/Murphy             F   Angie Murphy          Angie Arnold          Foley              MN 2:16:49 
  160  66/79   3156 Smarty Pints              X   Amy Perry             Jesse Perry           Watie Park         MN 2:17:13 
  161  67/79   3152 Team Awesome              X   Adam Patterson        Ashley Patterson      St. Cloud          MN 2:17:29 
  162  66/110  3102 E&S                       F   Erin Bloch            Sara Jorgenson        St Joseph          MN 2:18:03 
  163  67/110  3151 Maria/Brianna             F   Brianna Thomalla      Maria Pantze          Big Lake           MN 2:18:16 
  164  68/110  3043 Dingmann/Vos              F   Becky Vos             Sonya Dingmann        Fairfax            MN 2:19:37 
  165  69/110  3189 Two Girls One Run         F   Carissa Schwinghammer Julieann Bischof      Saint Cloud        MN 2:19:37 

                                                                                                                              Page 4
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 18, 2015
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= 
  166  70/110  3202 Account Ants              F   Heather Olson         Molly Sytsma          Big Lake           MN 2:20:01 
  167  71/110  3095 kickin assphalt           F   Karen Janssen         Kelsey Stang          St Cloud           MN 2:20:20 
  168  72/110  3057 Look Shebegon             F   Barbara Fischer       Jane Stromme          Albany             MN 2:20:45 
  169  73/110  3207 Young Ladies              F   Jennifer Holtz        Sara Thorson          Albany             MN 2:20:59 
  170  74/110  3013 The B&S girls             F   Jenny Bauerly         Carol Svihla          Sauk Rapids        MN 2:21:06 
  171  75/110  3215 The Tooth Fairies         F   Denise Knutson        Tammy Wendt           Foley              MN 2:21:24 
  172  30/31   3037 Storm                     M   Matt Coran            Jared Daniels         Sartell            MN 2:21:38 
  173  68/79   3218 Muscrats                  X   Cindy Marholz         Megan Borkoski        Becker             MN 2:21:38 
  174  31/31   3002 Young Bucks               M   Jordan Ahner          Luke Rahm             Foreston           MN 2:22:03 
  175  76/110  3197 Cool Chicks               F   Brittany Bronder      Maryjo Smoger         St. Cloud          MN 2:22:11 
  176  77/110  3161 Class Act                 F   Kristie Rahm          Carrie Virnig         Foreston           MN 2:22:22 
  177  69/79   3219 Muskrats                  X   Corrie Wiechmann      Troy Kutzera          Saint Cloud        MN 2:22:47 
  178  70/79   3075 DiMatt                    X   Matthew Schultz       Diane Haberman        St. Cloud          MN 2:23:18 
  179  78/110  3210 Brown Eyed Girls          F   Betty Tomerlin        Sheila Miller         Maple Grove        MN 2:23:53 
  180  79/110  3068 Sole Sisters              F   Lori Henke            Nancy Golio           Maple Grove        MN 2:23:55 
  181  80/110  3160 Cake & Eat it Two         F   Cheri Polecheck       Shirley Swenson       Kettle River       MN 2:24:09 
  182  81/110  3187 C & J Relay               F   Joann Hagen           Carol Schulte         Sartell            MN 2:25:09 
  183  82/110  3110 Dynamic Duo               F   Tiffany Korver        Lisa Meyer            Sauk Rapids        MN 2:25:31 
  184  71/79   3130 Running Machines          X   Colby Mathiasen       Mari Mathiasen        St. Cloud          MN 2:26:17 
  185  83/110  3006 50 Shades of Crazy!       F   Laura Tate            Heather Anderson      Sauk Rapids        MN 2:26:39 
  186  84/110  3136 Mikota Sisters            F   Amanda Mikota         Nicole Mikota         St Cloud           MN 2:27:03 
  187  85/110  3182 Awesome Sauce Roomies     F   Amanda Lokensgard     Shelby Schlenner      Hutchinson         MN 2:27:11 
  188  72/79   3148 2 Legit 2 Quit            X   Ben Meyer             Andrea Olmscheid      St. Cloud          MN 2:27:27 
  189  86/110  3040 D&D                       F   Candace Davis         Megan Dingman         Saint  Cloud       MN 2:28:32 
  190  87/110  3046 Dew Drop                  F   Nicole Dusek          Jackie Bellefeuielle  Alexandria         MN 2:28:57 
  191  88/110  3090 Foxy Hoppers              F   Erin Hoppe            Lisa Fox              Dassel             MN 2:29:22 
  192  89/110  3167 super stars               F   Sarah Ariedel         Abrah Renning         Grand Rapids       MN 2:29:22 
  193  90/110  3208 Thorhousens               F   Pam Gilhousen         Carrie Thorvig        Bovey              MN 2:29:23 
  194  91/110  3036 Kasella Kruzers           F   Anita Dalen           Judy Plumski          Little Falls       MN 2:29:30 
  195  92/110  3146 M&M Reiter                F   Miranda Ness          Melissa Reiter        Sartell            MN 2:29:55 
  196  93/110  3166 Fargo in Training         F   Abbie Reinert         Tanya Peterick        Saint Joseph       MN 2:30:23 
  197  73/79   3077 Mario loves Peach         X   Carrie Haekenkamp     Wade Fields           Sauk Rapids        MN 2:30:32 
  198  94/110  3018 Jenci                     F   Cindy Biederman       Jennifer Worth        Milaca             MN 2:30:33 
  199  95/110  3193 Line Girls                F   Shelley Glenz         Mary Sloan            Inver Grove Height MN 2:30:45 
  200  74/79   3100 Sixty Times Two           X   Scott Johnston        Vicki Johnston        Alexandria         MN 2:31:11 
  201  96/110  3199 The Phoenix               F   Kristi Bryant         Desirea St. Clair     St. Cloud          MN 2:31:44 
  202  75/79   3047 Chaos                     X   Isaac Eichhorst       Rachel Eichhorst      Willmar            MN 2:33:35 
  203  76/79   3099 Team Zaura                X   Zach Johnson          Laura Johnson         St. Cloud          MN 2:33:46 
  204  77/79   3171 Diggberts                 X   Ahna Pelto            Josh Roberts          Duluth             MN 2:34:02 
  205  97/110  3025 Team KC                   F   Cynthia Brovold       Kelsey Brovold        Onamia             MN 2:34:19 
  206  98/110  3211 Running on Empty          F   Jessica Trompeter     Jana Zeiher           Rice               MN 2:37:45 
  207  99/110  3041 2forGraves                F   Brenda Deegan         Jolene Schlegel       Spicer             MN 2:38:47 
  208 100/110  3072 B&L                       F   Lauren Atkinson       Beth Gruebele         Clear Lake         MN 2:39:06 
  209  78/79   3184 Team Shanderson           X   Shannon Schmitz       Colin Anderson        Saint Cloud        MN 2:39:34 
  210 101/110  3034 Tammy and Christina       F   Tammy Danner          Christina Cooper      Grove City         MN 2:39:41 
  211 102/110  3059 Heart and soles           F   Cassie Ceccoli        Jolleen Flatland      Minneapolis        MN 2:40:59 
  212 103/110  3149 Ostvig Sisters            F   Deborah Ostvig        Kati Ostvig           Chicago            IL 2:42:10 
  213 104/110  3226 BRINDI                    F   Mandi Yoder           Brigett Hippen        Braham             MN 2:42:54 
  214 105/110  3153 WeThoughtTheySaidRum      F   Megan Pederson        Laura Bemboom         Foley              MN 2:46:01 
  215 106/110  3117 What About Bob?           F   Jessica Denne         Jennifer Lehmeier     Sauk Rapids        MN 2:55:33 
  216 107/110  3139 MILLERTIME- Praught       F   Kristi Miller         Miranda Praught       Sauk Rapids        MN 2:55:57 
  217 108/110  3106 Forever young             F   Melanie Neubauer      Michelle Klein        Saint Stephen      MN 2:58:20 
  218 109/110  3185 Naomi Schneider           F   Naomi Schneider       Jennifer Dohrmann     Sartell            MN 3:00:25 
  219 110/110  3233 Westberg                  F   Crystal Westberg      Miranda Gustad        Duluth             MN 3:01:14 
  220  79/79   3104 Kemp                      X   Jessica Kemp          Jeff Kemp             Bemidji            MN 3:02:42