Y Run -
Minneapolis, MN
4/18/2015











					                                                                     
                                Y Run Mile
                    Minneapolis, MN 04/18/15 8:15 a.m.
 
Place Name                Age S City            St Time       
===== =================== === = =============== == ======= 
    1 Siena Tompkins       10 F Minneapolis     MN    7:48 
    2 Titus Scott           8 M Burnsville      MN    7:51 
    3 Isaiah Schmidt        8 M Burnsville      MN    8:34 
    4 Evan Wagner           9 M Buffalo         MN    8:44 
    5 Riley Johnson         8 M Lino Lakes      MN    8:45 
    6 Elliot Tompkins       8 M Minneapolis     MN    8:59 
    7 Andrew Brandt         7 M Lino Lakes      MN    9:14 
    8 Evan Miller           7 M Golden Valley   MN    9:17 
    9 Eliana Tibbits        7 F Eden Prairie    MN    9:18 
   10 Todd Tibbits         47 M Eden Prairie    MN    9:18 
   11 Genesis Scott         8 F Burnsville      MN    9:18 
   12 Aiden Sneller         7 M Edina           MN    9:19 
   13 Matt Sneller         40 M Edina           MN    9:19 
   14 Clay Ihrke           11 M Loretto         MN    9:20 
   15 Kaylyn Wagner        11 F Buffalo         MN    9:32 
   16 Jennifer Fokuda       6 F Minneapolis     MN    9:40 
   17 Nadya Bluvshtein     10 F Plymouth        MN    9:45 
   18 Lincoln Royse         7 M                       9:50 
   19 Benjamin Glover       6 M Minneapolis     MN    9:50 
   20 Henry Botten          8 M New Brighton    MN    9:51 
   21 Shreyan Jena          7 M Eagan           MN   10:07 
   22 Emmett Botten        10 M New Brighton    MN   10:16 
   23 James Mullady        43 F Minneapolis     MN   10:21 
   24 Molly Mullady         5 F Minneapolis     MN   10:38 
   25 Daniel Eberhardt      8 M Plymouth        MN   10:45 
   26 Clayton Roskam        9 M Bloomington     MN   10:46 
   27 Brianna Haugen       30 F Bloomington     MN   11:08 
   28 Reese Johnson         6 F Lino Lakes      MN   11:08 
   29 Jeff Johnson         37 M Lino Lakes      MN   11:44 
   30 Keegan Hawke          6 M Lakeland        MN   11:45 
   31 Sydney Herman         6 F Shakopee        MN   11:47 
   32 Deborah Copperud     35 F Minneapolis     MN   11:47 
   33 Cash Kvale            6 M Edina           MN   12:12 
   34 Neve Parent           5 F Minneapolis     MN   12:12 
   35 Marlena Jordan Chil  25 F Minneapolis     MN   12:36 
   36 Anthony Dawe          5 M Minneapolis     MN   12:50 
   37 April Hynes          25 F Minneapolis     MN   12:50 
   38 David Lowe           40 M Inver Grove Hei MN   12:54 
   39 Kate Boeckman        37 F Inver Grove Hei MN   12:55 
   40 Shawn Boeckman       40 M Inver Grove Hei MN   12:56 
   41 Sienna Boeckman       9 F Inver Grove Hei MN   13:32 
   42 Xzavier Webb          8 M Golden Valley   MN   13:33 
   43 Henry Lowe            4 M Inver Grove Hei MN   13:34 
   44 Isaac Botten          6 M New Brighton    MN   13:34 
   45 Andrea Parent        35 F Minneapolis     MN   13:46 
   46 Ethan Boeckman        5 M Inver Grove Hei MN   13:53 
   47 Lindsey Josephs       4 F Crystal         MN   13:54 
   48 Sarah Josephs        32 F Crystal         MN   14:00 
   49 Connor Parent         4 M Minneapolis     MN   14:00 
   50 Emmett Hagen          4 M Hopkins         MN   14:07 
   51 Jina Faurot Hagen    39 F Hopkins         MN   14:10 
   52 Xzyon Webb            8 M Golden Valley   MN   14:37 
   53 Lynn Watson             F                      15:43 
   54 James Rodenhiser        M                      15:47 
   55 Noah Mattson          4 M Bloomington     MN   16:02 
   56 Leanne Hansen        64 F Bloomington     MN   16:03 
   57 Cherisse Turner      45 F West St Paul    MN   16:16 
   58 Cassie Rood          42 F Minneapolis     MN   16:17 
   59 Ila Rose Hagen        5 F Hopkins         MN   16:40 
   60 John Heck            33 F New Hope        MN   16:41 
   61 Eli Heck              6 M New Hope        MN   16:41 
   62 Keith Kruse          45 M Plymouth        MN   16:52 
   63 John Eberhardt        6 M Plymouth        MN   16:58 
   64 Charlie Ebensteiner   9 M Coon Rapids     MN   16:58 
   65 Wendy Ebensteiner    35 F Coon Rapids     MN   17:13 
   66 Miguel Arias          7 M Edina           MN   17:30 
   67 Nathan Rodriguez-Ro   9 M Minneapolis     MN   17:33 
   68 Pamela Gibbs         54 F Minnetonka      MN   17:35 
   69 Diane Ihrke          47 F Loretto         MN   17:51 
   70 Mark Ihrke           50 M Loretto         MN   18:37 
   71 Choi Biermeier       45 F Inver Grove Hei MN   19:20 
   72 Pat Beseman          65 M Eagan           MN   19:21 
   73 Eric Ebensteiner     36 M Coon Rapids     MN   19:23 
   74 Emily Ebensteiner     7 F Coon Rapids     MN   20:53 
   75 Elonna Heck           3 F New Hope        MN   20:56 
   76 Jessica Heck         30 F New Hope        MN   20:57 
   77 Oliver Lowe           2 M Inver Grove Hei MN   21:55 
   78 Katie Lowe           40 F Inver Grove Hei MN   21:56 
   79 Michael Mattson       2 M Bloomington     MN   22:00 
   80 Anne Luken           43 F Fridley         MN   25:26 
   81 Theodore Davis        4 M Mpls            MN   25:33