Tinman Triathlon -
Morris, MN
4/25/2015

race logo










					                             TINMAN TRIATHLON
                                Morris, MN
                              April 25, 2015
                 450 yard swim, 12 mile bike, 3.1 mile run

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS  
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/3      31 Tony Schwan          31 M   Aberdeen         SD    3  7:08  1:35  0:35    2   36:42 19.6  0:34    2   22:04  7:07 1:07:00 
    2   2/3      27 Thomas Pahl          39 M   Osakis           MN   12  9:50  2:11  0:38    1   35:00 20.6  0:36    1   21:43  7:01 1:07:44 
    3   1/3      30 Mitch Schuneman      26 M   St. Cloud        MN    1  6:01  1:21  2:35    3   38:14 18.8  1:09    7   25:34  8:15 1:13:32 
    4   1/4       5 Kali Anderson        32 F   Fargo            ND    9  8:28  1:53  1:01    6   39:36 18.2  0:31    6   25:02  8:05 1:14:37 
    5   1/8      18 Ken Heitzman         50 M   Spicer           MN   17 11:31  2:34  0:33    5   39:26 18.3  0:24    5   24:18  7:51 1:16:10 
    6   1/2      33 Nancy Whillock       47 F   Aberdeen         SD    5  7:28  1:40  1:52    9   41:57 17.2  1:31    3   23:44  7:40 1:16:30 
    7   1/1       4 Paul Allen           43 M   Granite Falls    MN   10  9:08  2:02  2:23    4   38:34 18.7  0:40   10   26:52  8:40 1:17:35 
    8   1/1      21 Logan Larsen         17 M   Chanhassen       MN    7  7:58  1:47  1:36   12   46:59 15.3  0:37    4   24:15  7:50 1:21:23 
    9   2/8       6 Mike Bartolomeo      50 M   Farwell          MN    8  8:13  1:50  2:28    8   41:06 17.5  1:09   15   29:39  9:34 1:22:33 
   10   2/3      22 David Lemke          25 M   Minneapolis      MN    2  6:37  1:29  3:27   11   46:41 15.4  0:32   11   27:34  8:54 1:24:50 
   11   3/8      16 Joseph Haley         58 M   Sartell          MN   15 11:02  2:28  2:08    7   41:02 17.5  1:35   16   29:40  9:35 1:25:26 
   12   4/8      29 Tim Schoonhoven      56 M   Alexandria       MN   14 10:36  2:22  1:46   10   42:05 17.1  0:45   18   31:02 10:01 1:26:12 
   13   2/4       7 Keri Burrow          34 F   St. Cloud        MN   18 12:23  2:46  1:15   15   49:25 14.6  0:30    9   26:33  8:34 1:30:05 
   14   1/8      25 Krista Mueller       26 F   Bemidji          MN   23 15:28  3:27  0:51   13   47:58 15.0  0:34    8   25:59  8:23 1:30:49 
   15   2/8       8 Tess Cotter          25 F   St. Paul         MN    4  7:11  1:36  2:16   19   53:43 13.4  0:53   14   29:36  9:33 1:33:38 
   16   3/4      15 Wendy Halbe          38 F   Alexandria       MN   25 16:47  3:44  0:45   14   49:12 14.6  0:33   17   30:11  9:44 1:37:26 
   17   4/4      10 Laurie Devries       34 F   West Fargo       ND   21 14:15  3:10  0:47   17   52:10 13.8  1:25   13   29:04  9:23 1:37:40 
   18   3/3      14 Duane Halbe          39 M   Alexandria       MN   13 10:32  2:21  1:16   18   53:08 13.6  2:05   21   33:16 10:44 1:40:16 
   19   5/8      34 Bill Yourd           63 M   Bemidji          MN   28 18:09  4:02  1:46   16   50:30 14.3  4:05   12   28:40  9:15 1:43:08 
   20   3/8      24 Amy Mueller          25 F   Albany           MN   27 17:29  3:53  1:15   20   53:57 13.3  0:57   22   33:25 10:47 1:47:01 
   21   6/8      32 Dave Sibley          63 M   Plymouth         MN   26 17:01  3:47  1:41   22   57:53 12.4  1:28   19   31:05 10:02 1:49:05 
   22   4/8      35 Laura Yourd          21 F   Morris           MN   16 11:09  2:29  2:44   25 1:00:26 11.9  3:23   20   32:57 10:38 1:50:37 
   23   2/2       9 Jennifer Deane       45 F   Morris           MN   20 12:44  2:50  2:46   23   58:45 12.3  1:43   27   41:22 13:21 1:57:18 
   24   7/8      17 Stephen Halsey       63 M   Monticello       MN   19 12:35  2:48  8:31   24   59:45 12.1  2:07   23   37:47 12:12 2:00:43 
   25   3/3      23 Adam Molde           21 M   Morris           MN   22 14:18  3:11  5:47   26 1:08:40 10.5  2:59   25   39:31 12:45 2:11:14 
   26   5/8      19 Natalie Hughes       20 F   St. Cloud        MN    6  7:38  1:42 12:25   27 1:08:41 10.5  3:01   26   39:44 12:49 2:11:27 
   27   6/8      26 Sierra Nelson        26 F   St. Augusta      MN   24 15:32  3:27  2:12   28 1:18:58  9.1  1:59   24   37:59 12:15 2:16:38 
   28   8/8       1 Graham Adler         54 M   Plymouth         MN   31 32:51  7:18  3:13   29 1:20:17  9.0  2:56   30   58:53 19:00 2:58:08 
   29   7/8       3 Kezia Adler          20 F   Plymouth         MN   29 32:26  7:13  3:16   31 1:21:51  8.8  1:46   28   58:52 19:00 2:58:08 
   30   1/1       2 Jessica Adler        17 F   Plymouth         MN   30 32:51  7:18  2:58   30 1:21:24  8.8  2:06   29   58:53 19:00 2:58:09 
   31   8/8      28 Kebra Rogers         21 F   Omaha            NE   11  9:28  2:07  1:28   21   55:16 13.0                                  

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE Sprint RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/3      31 Tony Schwan          31 M   Aberdeen         SD    3  7:08  1:35  0:35    2   36:42 19.6  0:34    2   22:04  7:07 1:07:00 
    2   2/3      27 Thomas Pahl          39 M   Osakis           MN    7  9:50  2:11  0:38    1   35:00 20.6  0:36    1   21:43  7:01 1:07:44 
    3   1/3      30 Mitch Schuneman      26 M   St. Cloud        MN    1  6:01  1:21  2:35    3   38:14 18.8  1:09    5   25:34  8:15 1:13:32 
    4   1/8      18 Ken Heitzman         50 M   Spicer           MN   11 11:31  2:34  0:33    5   39:26 18.3  0:24    4   24:18  7:51 1:16:10 
    5   1/1       4 Paul Allen           43 M   Granite Falls    MN    6  9:08  2:02  2:23    4   38:34 18.7  0:40    6   26:52  8:40 1:17:35 
    6   1/1      21 Logan Larsen         17 M   Chanhassen       MN    4  7:58  1:47  1:36   10   46:59 15.3  0:37    3   24:15  7:50 1:21:23 
    7   2/8       6 Mike Bartolomeo      50 M   Farwell          MN    5  8:13  1:50  2:28    7   41:06 17.5  1:09    9   29:39  9:34 1:22:33 
    8   2/3      22 David Lemke          25 M   Minneapolis      MN    2  6:37  1:29  3:27    9   46:41 15.4  0:32    7   27:34  8:54 1:24:50 
    9   3/8      16 Joseph Haley         58 M   Sartell          MN   10 11:02  2:28  2:08    6   41:02 17.5  1:35   10   29:40  9:35 1:25:26 
   10   4/8      29 Tim Schoonhoven      56 M   Alexandria       MN    9 10:36  2:22  1:46    8   42:05 17.1  0:45   11   31:02 10:01 1:26:12 
   11   3/3      14 Duane Halbe          39 M   Alexandria       MN    8 10:32  2:21  1:16   12   53:08 13.6  2:05   13   33:16 10:44 1:40:16 
   12   5/8      34 Bill Yourd           63 M   Bemidji          MN   15 18:09  4:02  1:46   11   50:30 14.3  4:05    8   28:40  9:15 1:43:08 
   13   6/8      32 Dave Sibley          63 M   Plymouth         MN   14 17:01  3:47  1:41   13   57:53 12.4  1:28   12   31:05 10:02 1:49:05 
   14   7/8      17 Stephen Halsey       63 M   Monticello       MN   12 12:35  2:48  8:31   14   59:45 12.1  2:07   14   37:47 12:12 2:00:43 
   15   3/3      23 Adam Molde           21 M   Morris           MN   13 14:18  3:11  5:47   15 1:08:40 10.5  2:59   15   39:31 12:45 2:11:14 
   16   8/8       1 Graham Adler         54 M   Plymouth         MN   16 32:51  7:18  3:13   16 1:20:17  9.0  2:56   16   58:53 19:00 2:58:08 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE Sprint RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/4       5 Kali Anderson        32 F   Fargo            ND    4  8:28  1:53  1:01    1   39:36 18.2  0:31    2   25:02  8:05 1:14:37 
    2   1/2      33 Nancy Whillock       47 F   Aberdeen         SD    2  7:28  1:40  1:52    2   41:57 17.2  1:31    1   23:44  7:40 1:16:30 
    3   2/4       7 Keri Burrow          34 F   St. Cloud        MN    7 12:23  2:46  1:15    5   49:25 14.6  0:30    4   26:33  8:34 1:30:05 
    4   1/8      25 Krista Mueller       26 F   Bemidji          MN   10 15:28  3:27  0:51    3   47:58 15.0  0:34    3   25:59  8:23 1:30:49 
    5   2/8       8 Tess Cotter          25 F   St. Paul         MN    1  7:11  1:36  2:16    7   53:43 13.4  0:53    6   29:36  9:33 1:33:38 
    6   3/4      15 Wendy Halbe          38 F   Alexandria       MN   12 16:47  3:44  0:45    4   49:12 14.6  0:33    7   30:11  9:44 1:37:26 
    7   4/4      10 Laurie Devries       34 F   West Fargo       ND    9 14:15  3:10  0:47    6   52:10 13.8  1:25    5   29:04  9:23 1:37:40 
    8   3/8      24 Amy Mueller          25 F   Albany           MN   13 17:29  3:53  1:15    8   53:57 13.3  0:57    9   33:25 10:47 1:47:01 
    9   4/8      35 Laura Yourd          21 F   Morris           MN    6 11:09  2:29  2:44   11 1:00:26 11.9  3:23    8   32:57 10:38 1:50:37 
   10   2/2       9 Jennifer Deane       45 F   Morris           MN    8 12:44  2:50  2:46   10   58:45 12.3  1:43   12   41:22 13:21 1:57:18 
   11   5/8      19 Natalie Hughes       20 F   St. Cloud        MN    3  7:38  1:42 12:25   12 1:08:41 10.5  3:01   11   39:44 12:49 2:11:27 
   12   6/8      26 Sierra Nelson        26 F   St. Augusta      MN   11 15:32  3:27  2:12   13 1:18:58  9.1  1:59   10   37:59 12:15 2:16:38 
   13   7/8       3 Kezia Adler          20 F   Plymouth         MN   14 32:26  7:13  3:16   15 1:21:51  8.8  1:46   13   58:52 19:00 2:58:08 
   14   1/1       2 Jessica Adler        17 F   Plymouth         MN   15 32:51  7:18  2:58   14 1:21:24  8.8  2:06   14   58:53 19:00 2:58:09 
   15   8/8      28 Kebra Rogers         21 F   Omaha            NE    5  9:28  2:07  1:28    9   55:16 13.0                                  

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   21 Logan Larsen         17 M   Chanhassen       MN    1  7:58  1:47  1:36    1   46:59 15.3  0:37    1   24:15  7:50 1:21:23 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1    2 Jessica Adler        17 F   Plymouth         MN    1 32:51  7:18  2:58    1 1:21:24  8.8  2:06    1   58:53 19:00 2:58:09 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   30 Mitch Schuneman      26 M   St. Cloud        MN    1  6:01  1:21  2:35    1   38:14 18.8  1:09    1   25:34  8:15 1:13:32 
    2   22 David Lemke          25 M   Minneapolis      MN    2  6:37  1:29  3:27    2   46:41 15.4  0:32    2   27:34  8:54 1:24:50 
    3   23 Adam Molde           21 M   Morris           MN    3 14:18  3:11  5:47    3 1:08:40 10.5  2:59    3   39:31 12:45 2:11:14 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   25 Krista Mueller       26 F   Bemidji          MN    5 15:28  3:27  0:51    1   47:58 15.0  0:34    1   25:59  8:23 1:30:49 
    2    8 Tess Cotter          25 F   St. Paul         MN    1  7:11  1:36  2:16    2   53:43 13.4  0:53    2   29:36  9:33 1:33:38 
    3   24 Amy Mueller          25 F   Albany           MN    7 17:29  3:53  1:15    3   53:57 13.3  0:57    4   33:25 10:47 1:47:01 
    4   35 Laura Yourd          21 F   Morris           MN    4 11:09  2:29  2:44    5 1:00:26 11.9  3:23    3   32:57 10:38 1:50:37 
    5   19 Natalie Hughes       20 F   St. Cloud        MN    2  7:38  1:42 12:25    6 1:08:41 10.5  3:01    6   39:44 12:49 2:11:27 
    6   26 Sierra Nelson        26 F   St. Augusta      MN    6 15:32  3:27  2:12    7 1:18:58  9.1  1:59    5   37:59 12:15 2:16:38 
    7    3 Kezia Adler          20 F   Plymouth         MN    8 32:26  7:13  3:16    8 1:21:51  8.8  1:46    7   58:52 19:00 2:58:08 
    8   28 Kebra Rogers         21 F   Omaha            NE    3  9:28  2:07  1:28    4   55:16 13.0                                  

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   31 Tony Schwan          31 M   Aberdeen         SD    1  7:08  1:35  0:35    2   36:42 19.6  0:34    2   22:04  7:07 1:07:00 
    2   27 Thomas Pahl          39 M   Osakis           MN    2  9:50  2:11  0:38    1   35:00 20.6  0:36    1   21:43  7:01 1:07:44 
    3   14 Duane Halbe          39 M   Alexandria       MN    3 10:32  2:21  1:16    3   53:08 13.6  2:05    3   33:16 10:44 1:40:16 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1    5 Kali Anderson        32 F   Fargo            ND    1  8:28  1:53  1:01    1   39:36 18.2  0:31    1   25:02  8:05 1:14:37 
    2    7 Keri Burrow          34 F   St. Cloud        MN    2 12:23  2:46  1:15    3   49:25 14.6  0:30    2   26:33  8:34 1:30:05 
    3   15 Wendy Halbe          38 F   Alexandria       MN    4 16:47  3:44  0:45    2   49:12 14.6  0:33    4   30:11  9:44 1:37:26 
    4   10 Laurie Devries       34 F   West Fargo       ND    3 14:15  3:10  0:47    4   52:10 13.8  1:25    3   29:04  9:23 1:37:40 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1    4 Paul Allen           43 M   Granite Falls    MN    1  9:08  2:02  2:23    1   38:34 18.7  0:40    1   26:52  8:40 1:17:35 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   33 Nancy Whillock       47 F   Aberdeen         SD    1  7:28  1:40  1:52    1   41:57 17.2  1:31    1   23:44  7:40 1:16:30 
    2    9 Jennifer Deane       45 F   Morris           MN    2 12:44  2:50  2:46    2   58:45 12.3  1:43    2   41:22 13:21 1:57:18 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   18 Ken Heitzman         50 M   Spicer           MN    4 11:31  2:34  0:33    1   39:26 18.3  0:24    1   24:18  7:51 1:16:10 
    2    6 Mike Bartolomeo      50 M   Farwell          MN    1  8:13  1:50  2:28    3   41:06 17.5  1:09    3   29:39  9:34 1:22:33 
    3   16 Joseph Haley         58 M   Sartell          MN    3 11:02  2:28  2:08    2   41:02 17.5  1:35    4   29:40  9:35 1:25:26 
    4   29 Tim Schoonhoven      56 M   Alexandria       MN    2 10:36  2:22  1:46    4   42:05 17.1  0:45    5   31:02 10:01 1:26:12 
    5   34 Bill Yourd           63 M   Bemidji          MN    7 18:09  4:02  1:46    5   50:30 14.3  4:05    2   28:40  9:15 1:43:08 
    6   32 Dave Sibley          63 M   Plymouth         MN    6 17:01  3:47  1:41    6   57:53 12.4  1:28    6   31:05 10:02 1:49:05 
    7   17 Stephen Halsey       63 M   Monticello       MN    5 12:35  2:48  8:31    7   59:45 12.1  2:07    7   37:47 12:12 2:00:43 
    8    1 Graham Adler         54 M   Plymouth         MN    8 32:51  7:18  3:13    8 1:20:17  9.0  2:56    8   58:53 19:00 2:58:08 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL TEAM RESULTS  
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Team Name / Members            Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   37 Beauty and the Beast              1  8:21  1:52  1:00    2   42:31 16.9  0:23    1   25:39  8:17 1:17:52 
           Jonathan Krueger  Jonathan Krueger  Bethany Harder 

    2   39 GEL                               4 12:53  2:52  0:41    1   42:14 17.0  0:36    6   33:01 10:39 1:29:22 
           Pierranna Garavaso  Lory Lemke  Michael Eble 

    3   40 Northern Lights                   2  9:41  2:10  2:15    3   51:17 14.0  0:18    2   28:32  9:13 1:32:02 
           Amy Bacigalupo  Amy Bacigalupo  Aurora Wymar 

    4   38 DDT                               5 12:58  2:53  0:52    4   51:31 14.0  0:31    4   31:00 10:00 1:36:51 
           Deb Luetmer  Theodora Economou  Tara Nelson 

    5   11 Tean M                            6 18:45  4:10  6:09    5   56:18 12.8  0:32    3   28:41  9:16 1:50:23 
           Stuart Chastain  Stuart Chastain  Martha Chastain 

    6   36 #Whataboutdebbie                  3 11:52  2:39  2:25    6 1:17:24  9.3  0:31    5   31:04 10:02 2:03:15 
           Laura Korth  Lauren Acosta  Britta  Buchanan 


================================================================================================================================================
UMM RELAY TEAM
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================
    1   39 GEL                            Pierranna Garavaso  Lory Lemke  Michael Eble         2 12:53  2:52  0:41    1   42:14 17.0  0:36    3   33:01 10:39 1:29:22 
    2   38 DDT                            Deb Luetmer  Theodora Economou  Tara Nelson          3 12:58  2:53  0:52    2   51:31 14.0  0:31    1   31:00 10:00 1:36:51 
    3   36 #Whataboutdebbie               Laura Korth  Lauren Acosta  Britta  Buchanan         1 11:52  2:39  2:25    3 1:17:24  9.3  0:31    2   31:04 10:02 2:03:15 

================================================================================================================================================
OPEN RELAY TEAM
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================
    1   37 Beauty and the Beast           Jonathan Krueger  Jonathan Krueger  Bethany Harde    1  8:21  1:52  1:00    1   42:31 16.9  0:23    1   25:39  8:17 1:17:52 
    2   40 Northern Lights                Amy Bacigalupo  Amy Bacigalupo  Aurora Wymar         2  9:41  2:10  2:15    2   51:17 14.0  0:18    2   28:32  9:13 1:32:02 
    3   11 Tean M                         Stuart Chastain  Stuart Chastain  Martha Chastain    3 18:45  4:10  6:09    3   56:18 12.8  0:32    3   28:41  9:16 1:50:23 

Total Individuals Registered:            33
Total Teams Registered:                   6
Total Number of Individual Finishers:    30
Total Number of Team Finishers:           6
Number of Male   Finishers:              16
Number of Female Finishers:              14
Did not finish race or did not start:     3