Duluth, MN
6/20/2015


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 6077 (3437 men, 2640 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:12:14

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3019 Tommy Babcock M 18 Forest Lake MN 182 / 6077 135 / 3437 1 / 41 2:49:00
1747 Jake Pettit M 18 Excelsior MN 251 / 6077 192 / 3437 2 / 41 2:54:50
4396 Shaun Reid M 18 Palm Harbor FL 354 / 6077 280 / 3437 3 / 41 3:00:41
617 Connor Canfield M 18 Plymouth MN 412 / 6077 332 / 3437 4 / 41 3:03:35
4374 Caleb Lewis M 17 Palm Harbor FL 483 / 6077 391 / 3437 5 / 41 3:06:57
1258 Brennan Fife M 18 Edina MN 487 / 6077 395 / 3437 6 / 41 3:07:03
3392 Noah Omdal M 18 Lakeville MN 490 / 6077 397 / 3437 7 / 41 3:07:06
2893 Peter Torkelson M 17 Adams MN 514 / 6077 420 / 3437 8 / 41 3:08:50
1784 Grant Sparstad M 18 Oak Grove MN 553 / 6077 455 / 3437 9 / 41 3:10:26
4376 Josiah Johnson M 18 Lincoln NE 647 / 6077 534 / 3437 10 / 41 3:14:10
2093 Daniel Korus M 18 Eden Prairie MN 727 / 6077 597 / 3437 11 / 41 3:16:55
1439 Mitchell Gardner M 17 Eden Prairie MN 879 / 6077 710 / 3437 12 / 41 3:22:05
974 Nathan Derks M 18 Eden Prairie MN 955 / 6077 770 / 3437 13 / 41 3:24:12
1880 Justus Olson M 18 Rochester MN 1048 / 6077 838 / 3437 14 / 41 3:27:12
1749 Micah Winters M 18 Victoria MN 1049 / 6077 839 / 3437 15 / 41 3:27:13
1702 Brendon Watchorn M 17 Chanhassen MN 1050 / 6077 840 / 3437 16 / 41 3:27:13
1172 Peter Caron M 18 Ham Lake MN 1097 / 6077 875 / 3437 17 / 41 3:28:20
1896 Stuart Bennett M 18 Rochester MN 1308 / 6077 1016 / 3437 18 / 41 3:33:29
979 Brian Karl M 18 Chili WI 1485 / 6077 1117 / 3437 19 / 41 3:37:41
2903 Bud Schaefer M 18 White Bear Lake MN 1539 / 6077 1151 / 3437 20 / 41 3:38:46
2456 Brent Johnson M 18 Rochester MN 1742 / 6077 1288 / 3437 21 / 41 3:42:29
1898 John Barlow M 18 Rochester MN 1743 / 6077 1289 / 3437 22 / 41 3:42:29
659 Simon Duster M 17 Solon IA 1801 / 6077 1321 / 3437 23 / 41 3:43:29
2380 Hank McEvoy M 18 Duluth MN 2466 / 6077 1720 / 3437 24 / 41 3:55:36
4531 Benjamin Legried M 18 Rochester MN 2803 / 6077 1910 / 3437 25 / 41 4:01:36
4280 Tyler Lehikoinen M 18 Superior WI 2866 / 6077 1940 / 3437 26 / 41 4:03:13
777 Alex Kasparek M 18 Superior WI 2903 / 6077 1956 / 3437 27 / 41 4:04:03
1571 Joshua Williamson M 17 Rosemount MN 3205 / 6077 2123 / 3437 28 / 41 4:10:39
3661 Corey Vaillancourt M 18 Coon Rapids MN 3435 / 6077 2236 / 3437 29 / 41 4:15:32
905 Alex Olawsky M 18 Eden Prairie MN 3735 / 6077 2391 / 3437 30 / 41 4:22:48
4542 Robert McClarey M 17 Superior WI 3887 / 6077 2467 / 3437 31 / 41 4:25:41
2669 Cameron Kurisko M 18 Eden Prairie MN 4172 / 6077 2605 / 3437 32 / 41 4:32:10
3997 Jake Wick M 17 Duluth MN 4429 / 6077 2725 / 3437 33 / 41 4:38:58
3391 Evan Lundeen M 18 Cambridge MN 4496 / 6077 2760 / 3437 34 / 41 4:40:09
3852 Adrian Laage M 18 Brooten MN 4631 / 6077 2831 / 3437 35 / 41 4:43:36
3393 David Blackstad M 18 Lakeville MN 4730 / 6077 2871 / 3437 36 / 41 4:46:12
1501 Derek Smith M 15 Hastings MN 5163 / 6077 3067 / 3437 37 / 41 5:01:56
4419 Jordan Khodabande M 17 San Diego CA 5456 / 6077 3203 / 3437 38 / 41 5:20:00
1425 Jake Fazio M 18 Eden Prairie MN 5462 / 6077 3204 / 3437 39 / 41 5:20:18
1760 Sam Ruhl M 14 Pillager MN 5509 / 6077 3223 / 3437 40 / 41 5:23:46
2053 Nicholas Berg M 17 Revere MN 6062 / 6077 3432 / 3437 41 / 41 6:47:18
1-41
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]