Minneapolis, MN
5/17/2015


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 343 (176 men, 167 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:34:08

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
82 Matt Liebsch M 31 Orono MN 3 / 343 3 / 176 1 / 46 1:00:30
45 Neal Graves M 32 St. Paul MN 5 / 343 5 / 176 2 / 46 1:02:34
168 Brenton Knight M 31 St. Louis Park MN 6 / 343 6 / 176 3 / 46 1:02:40
32 Dennis Curran M 33 Plymouth MN 9 / 343 9 / 176 4 / 46 1:07:07
109 Ryan Peterson M 33 Oak Grove MN 13 / 343 13 / 176 5 / 46 1:08:18
77 Justin Kremer M 34 Minneapolis MN 15 / 343 15 / 176 6 / 46 1:08:37
34 Peter Daniels M 33 Minneapolis MN 16 / 343 16 / 176 7 / 46 1:08:42
96 Jonathan Miller M 32 Roseville MN 19 / 343 19 / 176 8 / 46 1:10:18
128 Nathaniel Scott M 34 Minneapolis MN 21 / 343 21 / 176 9 / 46 1:10:24
8 Dustin Benson M 38 Minneapolis MN 23 / 343 23 / 176 10 / 46 1:10:45
81 Jonah Lidberg M 34 Anoka MN 33 / 343 30 / 176 11 / 46 1:15:09
85 Lucas Malm M 31 North Oaks MN 37 / 343 34 / 176 12 / 46 1:16:09
1 Dan Akerson M 32 Crystal MN 38 / 343 35 / 176 13 / 46 1:16:14
107 Bill Oyler M 34 Minneapolis MN 45 / 343 39 / 176 14 / 46 1:17:26
123 Jacob Scheckman M 30 Minneapolis MN 49 / 343 42 / 176 15 / 46 1:18:16
27 Ryan Cole M 34 Minneapolis MN 52 / 343 44 / 176 16 / 46 1:18:45
174 Fred Kueffer M 36 Falcon Heights MN 60 / 343 50 / 176 17 / 46 1:20:16
112 Stephen Regenold M 37 Minneapolis MN 63 / 343 51 / 176 18 / 46 1:20:36
35 Joseph Daniski M 37 Minnetonka MN 77 / 343 59 / 176 19 / 46 1:22:48
6 Ambar Bajpai M 36 Golden Valley MN 78 / 343 60 / 176 20 / 46 1:22:48
259 John Koch M 39 St. Louis Park MN 80 / 343 62 / 176 21 / 46 1:23:00
20 David Broz M 31 Bloomington MN 92 / 343 65 / 176 22 / 46 1:24:29
134 Steven Silvonek M 33 Allentown PA 97 / 343 69 / 176 23 / 46 1:25:06
253 Chris Jandro M 33 Minneapolis MN 101 / 343 72 / 176 24 / 46 1:25:28
16 Daniel Boody M 30 Minneapolis MN 104 / 343 75 / 176 25 / 46 1:25:46
226 James Drummond M 30 Minneapolis MN 111 / 343 79 / 176 26 / 46 1:26:42
151 Brian Towns M 34 Madison WI 115 / 343 82 / 176 27 / 46 1:27:13
14 David Bitner M 38 Minneapolis MN 122 / 343 86 / 176 28 / 46 1:27:40
66 Adam Hub M 34 Robbinsdale MN 142 / 343 96 / 176 29 / 46 1:29:55
469 Patrick Tsai M 33 Minneapolis MN 160 / 343 108 / 176 30 / 46 1:32:15
289 Chad Smith M 30 Anchorage AK 165 / 343 111 / 176 31 / 46 1:33:13
215 John Byington M 30 St. Bonifacius MN 170 / 343 113 / 176 32 / 46 1:33:54
204 Mike Baranowski M 36 Golden Valley MN 172 / 343 114 / 176 33 / 46 1:34:08
61 Michael Hewitt M 32 Minneapolis MN 175 / 343 116 / 176 34 / 46 1:34:27
407 Brian Borman M 35 Minneapolis MN 184 / 343 121 / 176 35 / 46 1:35:18
206 David Behrens M 36 Hopkins MN 190 / 343 123 / 176 36 / 46 1:36:05
464 Aaron Snyder M 34 Maple Grove MN 194 / 343 124 / 176 37 / 46 1:36:30
286 Jeff Scott M 37 Medina MN 203 / 343 128 / 176 38 / 46 1:37:48
310 Scott Perry M 39 Big Lake MN 205 / 343 129 / 176 39 / 46 1:38:15
275 Eric O'Link M 33 Champlin MN 207 / 343 131 / 176 40 / 46 1:38:28
257 Brian Kelly M 38 St Louis Park MN 212 / 343 134 / 176 41 / 46 1:39:20
234 Daniel Galvin M 35 Shoreview MN 215 / 343 137 / 176 42 / 46 1:39:50
307 Adrian Lister M 33 Minneapolis MN 258 / 343 151 / 176 43 / 46 1:44:38
442 Anthony Kelly M 38 Minneapolis MN 324 / 343 172 / 176 44 / 46 1:56:28
466 Jonathan Stacke M 34 Savage MN 335 / 343 174 / 176 45 / 46 2:02:15
404 Ryan Appleby M 32 Minneapolis MN 338 / 343 175 / 176 46 / 46 2:07:57
1-46
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]