Stillwater, MN
5/23/2015


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 477 (137 men, 340 women)
AVERAGE TIME 33:54

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2743 Morgan Peterman F 10 Lake Elmo MN 26 / 477 6 / 340 1 / 50 22:41
2242 Meade Acers F 14 Stillwater MN 39 / 477 9 / 340 2 / 50 23:49
2734 Bonnie Rief F 16 Brookings SD 44 / 477 11 / 340 3 / 50 24:00
2407 Emma Mendez F 15 Lake Elmo MN 56 / 477 15 / 340 4 / 50 24:43
2048 Emily Nelson F 19 Andover MN 61 / 477 17 / 340 5 / 50 24:48
2246 Liv Myers F 12 Stillwater MN 71 / 477 21 / 340 6 / 50 25:42
2461 Allison Weissinger F 12 River Falls WI 73 / 477 22 / 340 7 / 50 25:47
2338 Bryn Carter F 14 Stillwater MN 74 / 477 23 / 340 8 / 50 25:48
2185 Rachel Staebell F 19 Mendota Heights MN 76 / 477 25 / 340 9 / 50 26:09
2247 Piper Wilson F 12 Marine On St. Croix MN 81 / 477 28 / 340 10 / 50 26:16
2728 Justine Jones F 19 Stillwater MN 85 / 477 29 / 340 11 / 50 26:32
2137 Erin Nuetzman F 18 Story City IA 119 / 477 50 / 340 12 / 50 28:25
2434 Tatem Rios F 15 Woodbury MN 125 / 477 55 / 340 13 / 50 28:45
2092 Anna Vlaisavljevich F 12 Woodbury MN 140 / 477 65 / 340 14 / 50 29:30
2751 Jamie Martin F 14 Lake Elmo MN 152 / 477 72 / 340 15 / 50 29:47
2257 Eliza Weston F 11 Stillwater MN 154 / 477 74 / 340 16 / 50 29:53
2061 Donya Fehlen F 15 Osceola WI 162 / 477 80 / 340 17 / 50 30:12
2207 Madison Kieffer F 15 Osceola WI 163 / 477 81 / 340 18 / 50 30:12
2414 Maddie Misener F 11 Stillwater MN 166 / 477 84 / 340 19 / 50 30:17
2323 Alexis Hermann F 18 Menomonie WI 167 / 477 85 / 340 20 / 50 30:17
2458 Madeline Weber F 18 Menomonie WI 169 / 477 87 / 340 21 / 50 30:18
2190 Sigrid Miller F 11 Washburn WI 188 / 477 100 / 340 22 / 50 30:42
2219 Emily Cossetta F 12 Stillwater MN 195 / 477 105 / 340 23 / 50 30:59
2457 Sydney Walton F 13 Chanhassen MN 198 / 477 108 / 340 24 / 50 31:03
2240 Bijou Acers F 12 Stillwater MN 208 / 477 114 / 340 25 / 50 31:24
2070 Ella Fletcher F 11 Stillwater MN 231 / 477 130 / 340 26 / 50 32:01
2067 Arielle Heyer F 10 Mahtomedi MN 232 / 477 131 / 340 27 / 50 32:02
2275 Grace Nordstrom F 19 Eden Prairie MN 234 / 477 133 / 340 28 / 50 32:04
2379 Sophia Jensen F 14 Stillwater MN 237 / 477 136 / 340 29 / 50 32:09
1446 Erin Plourde F 19 Woodbury MN 238 / 477 137 / 340 30 / 50 32:10
2090 Hannah Wellens F 12 Woodury MN 240 / 477 139 / 340 31 / 50 32:12
2205 Rhianna Stutz F 10 Prescott WI 248 / 477 145 / 340 32 / 50 32:36
2402 Rachel Matuseski F 19 Inver Grove Heights MN 256 / 477 151 / 340 33 / 50 32:56
2244 Megan Lillemoen F 10 Marine On Saint Croix MN 257 / 477 152 / 340 34 / 50 33:02
2381 Zoe Jensen F 12 Stillwater MN 259 / 477 154 / 340 35 / 50 33:03
2265 Alexie Shelley F 10 Stillwater MN 270 / 477 162 / 340 36 / 50 33:39
2462 Livia Wooldridge F 12 Stillwater MN 273 / 477 165 / 340 37 / 50 33:48
2233 Faith Rakow F 15 Silver Lake MN 276 / 477 167 / 340 38 / 50 33:49
2228 Sydney Dettmann F 10 Marine On St. Croix MN 317 / 477 199 / 340 39 / 50 36:12
2258 Elizabeth Smitten F 10 Marine On St. Croix MN 318 / 477 200 / 340 40 / 50 36:12
2230 Sophia Spisak F 10 Marine On St. Croix MN 323 / 477 205 / 340 41 / 50 36:34
2268 Tavia Aldentaler F 10 Scandia MN 326 / 477 207 / 340 42 / 50 36:36
2392 Emma Kromer F 13 Marine MN 330 / 477 210 / 340 43 / 50 36:37
2423 Grace Niskanen F 11 Stillwater MN 352 / 477 226 / 340 44 / 50 37:37
2251 Tommy White F 11 Marine On St Croix MN 353 / 477 227 / 340 45 / 50 37:38
2398 Navaah Mansour F 11 Marine On St. Croix MN 359 / 477 232 / 340 46 / 50 38:06
2227 Hannah Dettmann F 12 Marine On St. Croix MN 376 / 477 247 / 340 47 / 50 39:57
2235 Ava Engebretson F 11 Stillwater MN 389 / 477 260 / 340 48 / 50 40:57
2055 Rachel Amundson F 16 Oakdale MN 398 / 477 269 / 340 49 / 50 41:27
2115 Victoria Zinsmeister F 14 New Richmond WI 459 / 477 324 / 340 50 / 50 53:18
1-50
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]