Tru-Juice Cross Country 5K -
Bog Walk, SC
6/7/2015

race logo










					
                        TRU-JUICE CROSS COUNTRY 5K
                          Bog Walk, St. Catherine
                           Sunday, June 7, 2015

               ********** OVERALL 20K CYCLE RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1   577 Brandon King        M  18 GRAVITY JAMAICA           00:50:33 
    2   667 Gary Gregg		M  52 				00:50:39
    3   581 Ryon Chambers       M  35 WE GOT THE RUNS           00:52:36 
    4   560 John Richards	M  57                           00:52:59
    5   578 Patrick Lee         M  49 PACERS RUNNING CLUB       00:53:30 
    6   669 Brian Morrison      M  43                           00:54:55
    7   596 Sashai Nallapati    M  43                           00:55:27
    8   580 Peter McConnell     M  49 TRADE WINDS CITRUS        00:54:57 
    9	568 Carlisle Russell    M  40                           00:56:13
   10	594 Gavin Homes         M  47                           00:56:21
   11   582 Andrew Mahfood      M  49 WISYNCO GROUP             00:56:37
   12   573 Julian Dadag	M  47 FUN AND THRILLS CLUB      00:56:47
   13   563 Derval Donald       M  27                           00:57:10 
   14   575 Jerome Hamilton     M  49 GORUN RUNNING CLUB        00:58:12
   15   673 Ina Daley           F  45                           00:59:12
   16   574 Omar Downie         M  43 FUN AND THRILLS CLUB      01:00:29 
   17   576 Anthony King        M  20 GRAVITY JAMAICA           01:02:08 
   18   569 Keith Adams         M  58 BIKENUTZ                  01:02:28
   19   668 Jeffrey Panton      M  45                           01:02:41 
   20   572 Narada Wellington   M  35 ENDURE FITNESS            01:03:12
   21   564 Billy Perkins       M  55                           01:04:28 
   22   586 Johann Adamson      M  37                           01:04:29 
   23   661 Mike Smith          M     JAMDAMMERS RUNNING CLUB   01:05:15
   24   589 Oscar Burrowes      M                               01:06:10
   25   554 O'Dain Donegan      M  30 ALIVE FITNESS CLUB        01:06:43
   25   587 Richard Augier      M  55                           01:07:05 
   26   570 David Thwaites      M  44 BUSS AREADY               01:08:17
   27   662 Robert Porter       M  48                           01:09:54 
   28   665 Trevaughn McPherson M  23 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS       01:11:56 
   29   664 Ian Channer         M  35 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS       01:12:09
   30   670 Sean Scott          M     WISYNCO GROUP             01:12:55
   31   666 Leon Smith          M  46                           01:13:07
   32   565 Robert Taylor       M  47                           01:13:14                  
   33   600 Hugh Wong           M  49                           01:20:39                  
   34   590 Clive Charlton      M  46  JAMDAMMERS RUNNING CLUB  01:31:47
   35   561 Anya Gloudon        F  42  KDOT FITNESS             01:32:54
   36   562 Kevin Nelson        M  44  KDOT FITNESS             01:32:57
   37   556 Ava-Galye Brooks    F  47                           02:29:53