Eau Claire, WI
6/27/2015


DISTANCE 0.5 MILES
FINISHERS 57 (35 men, 22 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:45

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
92 Jackson Lemay M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 2 / 57 1 / 57 75.9% 2:27
119 Sam Wenzel M 9 Elk Mound WI 1 / 57 2 / 57 73.4% 2:32
113 William Sylvester M 9 Eau Claire WI 4 / 57 3 / 57 71.5% 2:36
106 Taylor Presler F 8 Eau Claire WI 10 / 57 4 / 57 70.5% 2:59
102 Malia Pagenkopf F 8 Hudson WI 13 / 57 5 / 57 69.2% 3:02
111 Eric Steinke M 11 Fall Creek WI 3 / 57 6 / 57 67.9% 2:44
83 Ava Finn F 9 Chippewa Falls WI 12 / 57 7 / 57 67.4% 3:07
105 Morgan Presler F 10 Eau Claire WI 9 / 57 8 / 57 67.0% 3:08
98 Margaret McMenomy F 12 Eau Claire WI 8 / 57 9 / 57 66.7% 3:09
75 Camran Baum M 10 Eau Claire WI 5 / 57 10 / 57 66.6% 2:47
93 Zachary Lemay M 10 Chippewa Falls WI 7 / 57 11 / 57 65.7% 2:50
149 Wesley Mboga M 7 Eau Claire WI 16 / 57 12 / 57 65.2% 2:51
76 Justin Becker M 9 Osseo WI 14 / 57 13 / 57 63.2% 2:57
139 Heidi Hase F 7 Eau Claire WI 25 / 57 14 / 57 62.9% 3:20
115 Isaac Vircks M 6 Boyd WI 26 / 57 15 / 57 62.9% 2:57
103 Avery Pladsen F 8 Eau Claire WI 20 / 57 16 / 57 62.5% 3:22
137 Andrew Lau M 12 Eau Claire WI 6 / 57 17 / 57 62.2% 2:59
85 Claire Gibson F 7 Eau Claire WI 28 / 57 18 / 57 62.0% 3:23
82 Emily Fechter F 8 Fall Creek WI 21 / 57 19 / 57 61.7% 3:24
122 Khia Zimmerman F 8 Eau Claire WI 23 / 57 20 / 57 60.7% 3:27
112 Noah Sylvester M 7 Eau Claire WI 24 / 57 21 / 57 60.6% 3:04
151 Katie Toutant F 5 Eau Claire WI 41 / 57 22 / 57 60.6% 3:28
78 Steel Brooke M 11 Chippewa Falls WI 11 / 57 23 / 57 59.6% 3:07
88 Anaya Hintgen F 8 Eau Claire WI 29 / 57 24 / 57 58.9% 3:34
84 Danica Finstad F 7 Eau Claire WI 34 / 57 25 / 57 58.8% 3:34
129 Garrett Gullicksrud M 7 Eleva WI 31 / 57 26 / 57 58.5% 3:11
80 Carter Drescher M 7 Eau Claire WI 30 / 57 27 / 57 58.5% 3:11
99 Nathan Moerke M 7 Chippewa Falls WI 32 / 57 28 / 57 58.0% 3:12
104 Wyatt Pladsen M 6 Eau Claire WI 39 / 57 29 / 57 57.7% 3:13
130 Quinten Anger M 9 Eau Claire WI 19 / 57 30 / 57 57.5% 3:14
116 Miles Vircks M 8 Boyd WI 27 / 57 31 / 57 57.3% 3:15
87 Silas Gorski M 7 Eau Claire WI 33 / 57 32 / 57 57.2% 3:15
100 Joe Nelson M 11 Arcadia WI 15 / 57 33 / 57 57.0% 3:16
89 Ashlyn Hoernke F 6 Eau Claire WI 43 / 57 34 / 57 56.7% 3:42
127 Peyton Nelson M 9 Arcadia WI 22 / 57 35 / 57 56.1% 3:19
135 Taylor Schoelzel F 7 Chippewa Falls WI 42 / 57 36 / 57 55.1% 3:49
128 Emma Haselhuhn F 9 Chetek WI 35 / 57 37 / 57 54.7% 3:50
101 Karah Nelson F 7 Eau Claire WI 45 / 57 38 / 57 54.5% 3:51
77 Maura Bright F 7 Chippewa Falls WI 46 / 57 39 / 57 54.4% 3:52
108 Ella Riechers F 5 Eau Claire WI 50 / 57 40 / 57 54.3% 3:52
74 Anna Bauer F 9 Chippewa Falls WI 36 / 57 41 / 57 54.1% 3:53
96 Drew Mayo M 12 Eau Claire WI 17 / 57 42 / 57 53.8% 3:27
117 Gabriella Waldie F 5 Eau Claire WI 51 / 57 43 / 57 53.8% 3:54
79 Lincoln Burr M 8 Eau Claire WI 38 / 57 44 / 57 52.7% 3:31
138 Mike Hase M 12 Eau Claire WI 18 / 57 45 / 57 52.7% 3:32
126 Wyatt Berger M 7 Eau Claire WI 44 / 57 46 / 57 52.5% 3:32
110 Bailey Small F 9 Elk Mound WI 40 / 57 47 / 57 52.2% 4:01
114 Asher Vanderloop M 5 Elk Mound WI 52 / 57 48 / 57 52.2% 3:33
97 John McMenomy M 9 Eau Claire WI 37 / 57 49 / 57 51.0% 3:38
121 Isaac Wiechert M 8 Eau Claire WI 48 / 57 50 / 57 49.4% 3:46
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]