Eau Claire, WI
6/27/2015


DISTANCE 0.5 MILES
FINISHERS 57 (35 men, 22 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:45

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
119 Sam Wenzel M 9 Elk Mound WI 1 / 57 1 / 35 1 / 20 3:13
92 Jackson Lemay M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 2 / 57 2 / 35 2 / 20 3:14
111 Eric Steinke M 11 Fall Creek WI 3 / 57 3 / 35 1 / 10 3:15
113 William Sylvester M 9 Eau Claire WI 4 / 57 4 / 35 3 / 20 3:18
75 Camran Baum M 10 Eau Claire WI 5 / 57 5 / 35 2 / 10 3:25
137 Andrew Lau M 12 Eau Claire WI 6 / 57 6 / 35 3 / 10 3:27
93 Zachary Lemay M 10 Chippewa Falls WI 7 / 57 7 / 35 4 / 10 3:28
98 Margaret McMenomy F 12 Eau Claire WI 8 / 57 1 / 22 1 / 2 3:28
105 Morgan Presler F 10 Eau Claire WI 9 / 57 2 / 22 2 / 2 3:37
106 Taylor Presler F 8 Eau Claire WI 10 / 57 3 / 22 1 / 16 3:39
78 Steel Brooke M 11 Chippewa Falls WI 11 / 57 8 / 35 5 / 10 3:42
83 Ava Finn F 9 Chippewa Falls WI 12 / 57 4 / 22 2 / 16 3:42
102 Malia Pagenkopf F 8 Hudson WI 13 / 57 5 / 22 3 / 16 3:43
76 Justin Becker M 9 Osseo WI 14 / 57 9 / 35 4 / 20 3:44
100 Joe Nelson M 11 Arcadia WI 15 / 57 10 / 35 6 / 10 3:52
149 Wesley Mboga M 7 Eau Claire WI 16 / 57 11 / 35 5 / 20 3:56
96 Drew Mayo M 12 Eau Claire WI 17 / 57 12 / 35 7 / 10 3:59
138 Mike Hase M 12 Eau Claire WI 18 / 57 13 / 35 8 / 10 4:04
130 Quinten Anger M 9 Eau Claire WI 19 / 57 14 / 35 6 / 20 4:06
103 Avery Pladsen F 8 Eau Claire WI 20 / 57 6 / 22 4 / 16 4:07
82 Emily Fechter F 8 Fall Creek WI 21 / 57 7 / 22 5 / 16 4:10
127 Peyton Nelson M 9 Arcadia WI 22 / 57 15 / 35 7 / 20 4:12
122 Khia Zimmerman F 8 Eau Claire WI 23 / 57 8 / 22 6 / 16 4:14
112 Noah Sylvester M 7 Eau Claire WI 24 / 57 16 / 35 8 / 20 4:14
139 Heidi Hase F 7 Eau Claire WI 25 / 57 9 / 22 7 / 16 4:14
115 Isaac Vircks M 6 Boyd WI 26 / 57 17 / 35 1 / 5 4:17
116 Miles Vircks M 8 Boyd WI 27 / 57 18 / 35 9 / 20 4:17
85 Claire Gibson F 7 Eau Claire WI 28 / 57 10 / 22 8 / 16 4:18
88 Anaya Hintgen F 8 Eau Claire WI 29 / 57 11 / 22 9 / 16 4:22
80 Carter Drescher M 7 Eau Claire WI 30 / 57 19 / 35 10 / 20 4:23
129 Garrett Gullicksrud M 7 Eleva WI 31 / 57 20 / 35 11 / 20 4:23
99 Nathan Moerke M 7 Chippewa Falls WI 32 / 57 21 / 35 12 / 20 4:25
87 Silas Gorski M 7 Eau Claire WI 33 / 57 22 / 35 13 / 20 4:29
84 Danica Finstad F 7 Eau Claire WI 34 / 57 12 / 22 10 / 16 4:32
128 Emma Haselhuhn F 9 Chetek WI 35 / 57 13 / 22 11 / 16 4:33
74 Anna Bauer F 9 Chippewa Falls WI 36 / 57 14 / 22 12 / 16 4:36
97 John McMenomy M 9 Eau Claire WI 37 / 57 23 / 35 14 / 20 4:37
79 Lincoln Burr M 8 Eau Claire WI 38 / 57 24 / 35 15 / 20 4:39
104 Wyatt Pladsen M 6 Eau Claire WI 39 / 57 25 / 35 2 / 5 4:40
110 Bailey Small F 9 Elk Mound WI 40 / 57 15 / 22 13 / 16 4:46
151 Katie Toutant F 5 Eau Claire WI 41 / 57 16 / 22 1 / 4 4:47
135 Taylor Schoelzel F 7 Chippewa Falls WI 42 / 57 17 / 22 14 / 16 4:50
89 Ashlyn Hoernke F 6 Eau Claire WI 43 / 57 18 / 22 2 / 4 4:53
126 Wyatt Berger M 7 Eau Claire WI 44 / 57 26 / 35 16 / 20 4:53
101 Karah Nelson F 7 Eau Claire WI 45 / 57 19 / 22 15 / 16 4:53
77 Maura Bright F 7 Chippewa Falls WI 46 / 57 20 / 22 16 / 16 4:54
95 Nick Madsen M 10 Menomonie WI 47 / 57 27 / 35 9 / 10 4:57
121 Isaac Wiechert M 8 Eau Claire WI 48 / 57 28 / 35 17 / 20 4:58
120 Charlie Wiechert M 12 Eau Claire WI 49 / 57 29 / 35 10 / 10 5:15
108 Ella Riechers F 5 Eau Claire WI 50 / 57 21 / 22 3 / 4 5:20
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]