UCare Tri-Loppet -
Minneapolis, MN
6/27/2015

race logo










					
                          Individuals - Female                   
                        City of Lakes Tri - Loppet
                Minneapolis, Minnesota - June 27, 2015    
         7 Kilometer Paddle - 5 Kilometer Run - 13 Kilometer Bike


Place No.  Name                        Div   Divp Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Rank Bike    Pace  Time       
===== ==== =========================== ===== ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  241 Josie Nelson                F3039    1    1   42:09  9:42    6   23:42  7:38    5    0:44    5   36:18  2:48 1:42:53 
    2  272 Kim Rudd                    F4049    1    5   44:47 10:18    7   23:53  7:42   19    0:52    2   34:06  2:38 1:43:37 
    3  112 Caitlin Gregg               F3039    2    9   48:46 11:13    2   22:20  7:12   20    0:52    1   32:18  2:30 1:44:15 
    4   96 Alice Flanders              F2029    1    7   45:19 10:25    9   24:21  7:51   13    0:48    3   34:19  2:39 1:44:46 
    5  115 Jan Guentheer               F5059    1    2   43:31 10:01   12   25:04  8:04   30    1:00   13   39:40  3:03 1:49:14 
    6  311 Auralee Strege              F2029    2   12   50:46 11:41    4   23:14  7:29    2    0:39   12   38:35  2:59 1:53:12 
    7   27 Karen Bebchuk               F4049    2   10   48:53 11:15   22   26:46  8:37    9    0:47   19   40:51  3:09 1:57:16 
    8   52 Patricia Carlen             F4049    3    6   45:14 10:24   57   33:09 10:41   49    1:10   10   38:15  2:57 1:57:47 
    9  368 Anni Skillicorn             FU14     1   13   51:13 11:47   28   28:11  9:04   45    1:08    9   37:53  2:55 1:58:24 
   10  247 Amy Oberbroeckling          F2029    3   17   52:58 12:11   25   27:47  8:57   23    0:54    7   37:27  2:53 1:59:05 
   11  456 Allie Rykken                F2029    4    4   44:34 10:15   33   28:39  9:14    3    0:40   40   46:09  3:33 2:00:02 
   12  271 Hannah Rudd                 FU18     1   29   59:43 13:44    8   24:03  7:45   41    1:06    6   36:35  2:49 2:01:25 
   13  187 Rana Kraftson               FU16     1   19   54:31 12:32   13   25:25  8:11   15    0:49   17   40:48  3:09 2:01:32 
   14  139 Anna Hennessy               F2029    5   16   52:56 12:11   19   26:25  8:31   11    0:48   23   41:55  3:14 2:02:04 
   15  222 Alison Menk                 F3039    3   15   52:46 12:08   44   31:21 10:06   69    1:28   15   40:21  3:07 2:05:54 
   16  324 Ingrid Thyr                 FU18     2   30   59:44 13:44   23   27:00  8:42   80    1:40   11   38:17  2:57 2:06:38 
   17  321 Krystal Taylor              F3039    4    8   45:44 10:31   55   32:50 10:34   33    1:01   46   47:10  3:38 2:06:43 
   18  164 Sara Johnson                F3039    5   40 1:02:35 14:24   34   28:52  9:18  101    2:16    4   35:12  2:43 2:08:53 
   19   13 Ellen Anderson              F2029    6   35 1:01:38 14:10   27   28:03  9:02   72    1:30    8   37:45  2:55 2:08:54 
   20  279 Tessa Rykken                FU20     1   46 1:03:10 14:32    5   23:41  7:38   14    0:48   24   41:58  3:14 2:09:36 
   21   35 Tammy Bohan                 F5059    2   41 1:02:38 14:24   21   26:34  8:34   66    1:25   14   39:52  3:04 2:10:27 
   22  236 Lauren Munger               FU12     1   25   57:57 13:20   29   28:16  9:06   31    1:00   30   43:18  3:20 2:10:31 
   23   83 Kitty Earl-Torniaine        F4049    4   45 1:03:07 14:31   18   26:24  8:30   12    0:48   16   40:30  3:07 2:10:49 
   24  183 Shannon Kojasoy             F3039    6   37 1:01:56 14:15   16   25:52  8:20   21    0:53   28   42:36  3:17 2:11:16 
   25  192 Kasi Lange                  F2029    7   27   59:14 13:37   35   28:59  9:20   26    0:56   27   42:14  3:15 2:11:20 
   26  248 Gina Oesterreich            F5059    3   18   53:17 12:15   47   31:51 10:15  100    2:15   35   44:33  3:26 2:11:54 
   27   87 Sheila Eldred               F4049    5   50 1:03:52 14:41   11   24:54  8:01    4    0:43   29   43:04  3:19 2:12:32 
   28  212 Carol Markham-Cousin        F6069    1   23   56:00 12:53   60   33:33 10:48   42    1:06   25   41:59  3:14 2:12:37 
   29  153 Kellie Hoyt                 F3039    7   55 1:04:56 14:56   15   25:49  8:19   47    1:09   18   40:51  3:09 2:12:43 
   30  259 Tara Pink                   F3039    8   56 1:04:58 14:57   24   27:38  8:54   68    1:27   20   41:00  3:10 2:15:03 
   31   48 Brenda Butler               F4049    6   31   59:50 13:46   36   29:53  9:38   82    1:41   32   43:43  3:22 2:15:06 
   32  359 Kathryn Wyatt               F3039    9   22   55:44 12:49   41   30:58  9:58   34    1:01   58   48:46  3:46 2:16:28 
   33   75 Kathleen Dewahl             F2029    8   20   54:52 12:37   38   30:05  9:41    8    0:46   64   51:05  3:56 2:16:47 
   34  138 Rita Hendrickson            F2029    9   52 1:04:02 14:44   40   30:36  9:51    7    0:46   22   41:37  3:12 2:16:59 
   35   29 Erin Beyer                  F4049    7   11   49:36 11:25   85   38:50 12:30   57    1:18   57   48:33  3:45 2:18:16 
   36  119 Angela Haeg                 F4049    8   62 1:06:39 15:20   26   27:48  8:57   83    1:42   26   42:09  3:15 2:18:17 
   37   94 Earth Evans                 F4049    9   33 1:00:34 13:56   49   31:58 10:18   22    0:54   38   45:50  3:32 2:19:15 
   38  301 Megan Smaby                 F2029   10   86 1:12:35 16:42   10   24:51  8:00    1    0:38   21   41:20  3:11 2:19:22 
   39   69 Kylie Daniels               F2029   11   28   59:30 13:41   39   30:23  9:47   63    1:21   53   48:10  3:43 2:19:23 
   40  175 Sarah Kastan                F4049   10   21   55:32 12:46   52   32:46 10:33   10    0:48   63   50:59  3:56 2:20:03 
   41  232 Anna Mix                    F2029   12   39 1:02:27 14:22   31   28:17  9:07   46    1:08   55   48:28  3:44 2:20:19 
   42   15 Haley Anderson              F2029   13   42 1:02:39 14:25   37   30:00  9:40   32    1:00   44   47:04  3:38 2:20:41 
   43  126 Lori Hart                   F5059    4   34 1:00:48 13:59   64   34:25 11:05   97    2:08   36   45:18  3:30 2:22:37 
   44  150 Roseanne Hope               F5059    5   32   59:55 13:47   63   34:08 10:59   35    1:02   50   47:57  3:42 2:23:00 
   45   30 Andrea Bidelman             F4049   11   63 1:06:41 15:20   48   31:58 10:18   38    1:03   31   43:20  3:20 2:23:01 
   46   91 Katelyn Engel               F2029   14   53 1:04:02 14:44   20   26:29  8:32   60    1:19   67   51:17  3:57 2:23:06 
   47   53 Danita Carlson              F4049   12   47 1:03:24 14:35   54   32:47 10:34   74    1:31   37   45:38  3:31 2:23:19 
   48  304 Emily Sohn                  F3039   10   51 1:03:52 14:41   66   34:44 11:11   18    0:51   33   44:11  3:24 2:23:37 
   49  350 Andrea Williams             F3039   11   48 1:03:29 14:36   45   31:32 10:09  106    2:36   42   46:21  3:34 2:23:58 
   50  343 Deanna Wayne                F4049   13   69 1:07:23 15:30   14   25:30  8:13   73    1:30   62   50:54  3:55 2:25:16 
   51  349 Julia Wilber                F2029   15   14   52:27 12:04   87   40:17 12:58   25    0:55   72   52:48  4:04 2:26:26 
   52  266 Jennifer Ringold            F4049   14   70 1:07:24 15:30   53   32:47 10:33   92    2:01   34   44:18  3:25 2:26:28 
   53  306 Jennifer Souvignier         F3039   12   99 1:16:15 17:32    1   21:40  6:59   87    1:53   54   48:18  3:43 2:28:04 
   54  129 Beth Hedlund                F2029   16   38 1:01:58 14:15   58   33:14 10:42  105    2:33   65   51:06  3:56 2:28:49 
   55  168 Greta Jorgensen             F3039   13   58 1:05:30 15:04   69   35:28 11:25   54    1:16   43   46:57  3:37 2:29:10 
   56   55 Denise Casey                F5059    6   73 1:08:46 15:49   46   31:39 10:12   48    1:09   59   49:00  3:47 2:30:33 
   57  159 Genevieve Johnson           F6069    2   36 1:01:40 14:11   74   35:51 11:33   95    2:03   68   51:18  3:57 2:30:51 
   58  332 Kathryn Vanfaasen           F3039   14   66 1:07:12 15:27   59   33:29 10:47   85    1:52   56   48:31  3:44 2:31:04 
   59  157 Amanda Johnson              F2029   17   97 1:15:26 17:21   32   28:27  9:10   40    1:04   41   46:10  3:34 2:31:05 
   60  305 Hilary Sonstegard           F4049   15   91 1:13:08 16:49   42   31:14 10:04   16    0:51   39   46:03  3:33 2:31:14 
   61   67 Stephanie Dalton            F3039   15   76 1:09:27 15:58   51   32:20 10:25   50    1:13   60   50:12  3:52 2:33:11 
   62  265 Julie Rieth                 F4049   16   94 1:14:19 17:06   43   31:20 10:05   28    0:57   45   47:05  3:38 2:33:40 
   63    3 Andrea Allen                F2029   18   65 1:06:54 15:23   67   34:45 11:11   17    0:51   69   51:25  3:58 2:33:54 
   64  193 Andrea Larson               F2029   19   24   56:00 12:53   73   35:43 11:30   99    2:11   94 1:00:13  4:38 2:34:06 
   65  290 Corrina Sergiacomi          F4049   17   64 1:06:43 15:21   83   38:07 12:17   53    1:16   52   48:03  3:42 2:34:07 
   66   61 Genavieve Clem              F2029   20   67 1:07:13 15:28   70   35:38 11:28   64    1:22   61   50:29  3:53 2:34:40 
   67   46 Marissa Burns               F2029   21   96 1:15:25 17:21    3   22:34  7:16   93    2:01   80   55:18  4:16 2:35:18 
   68  330 Karin Ulik                  F4049   18   57 1:05:27 15:03   62   33:58 10:56   81    1:41   76   54:13  4:11 2:35:18 
   69   93 Heidi Erickson              F5059    7   82 1:10:58 16:19   75   36:05 11:37   55    1:17   49   47:24  3:39 2:35:42 
   70  107 Lisa Gilliland              F5059    8   44 1:03:04 14:30   71   35:39 11:29   24    0:54   84   57:13  4:24 2:36:48 
   71   12 Claire Anderson             F2029   22   26   58:39 13:29   82   37:43 12:09  103    2:20   90   58:53  4:32 2:37:34 
   72  260 Jill Pokorney               F3039   16   72 1:08:39 15:47   65   34:35 11:08   77    1:33   73   53:07  4:06 2:37:53 
   73  145 Holly Hoheisel              F3039   17   49 1:03:50 14:41   86   39:06 12:35   27    0:56   75   54:11  4:11 2:38:02 
   74   73 Jane Dekraay                F5059    9   92 1:13:14 16:51   78   36:23 11:43   29    0:58   51   47:58  3:42 2:38:31 
   75  160 Holly Johnson               F3039   18   74 1:09:06 15:54   76   36:13 11:40   94    2:02   66   51:13  3:57 2:38:34 
   76  250 Melinda Olander             F3039   19   75 1:09:07 15:54   77   36:17 11:41   91    2:00   71   52:15  4:02 2:39:37 
   77   82 Christine Dwight            F5059   10   81 1:10:57 16:19   30   28:17  9:07   78    1:35   92   59:12  4:34 2:40:00 
   78   65 Malla Corbett               F5059   11   54 1:04:55 14:56   92   42:12 13:35   65    1:23   74   54:10  4:10 2:42:38 
   79    9 Mackenzie Allen             FU16     2   90 1:12:42 16:43   61   33:45 10:52   51    1:16   83   55:45  4:18 2:43:27 
   80    4 Brittney Allen              FU18     3   89 1:12:41 16:43   17   26:22  8:30  109    3:30   97 1:00:56  4:42 2:43:28 
   81  135 Sarah Held                  F3039   20   95 1:15:06 17:16   56   33:07 10:40   58    1:18   82   55:44  4:18 2:45:14 
   82  177 Renee Keppers               F5059   12  101 1:16:49 17:40   90   41:32 13:22   36    1:03   48   47:15  3:39 2:46:37 
   83  133 Carrie Heikkila             F4049   19  100 1:16:47 17:40   91   41:33 13:23   39    1:04   47   47:14  3:38 2:46:37 
   84  252 Leslie O'Meara              F2029   23  108 1:19:32 18:18   50   32:08 10:21   67    1:25   78   54:25  4:12 2:47:30 
   85  303 Jeanine Sobek               F4049   20   59 1:05:54 15:09   97   43:08 13:53   56    1:18   91   58:56  4:32 2:49:14 
   86  328 Nicole Trueman              F4049   21   60 1:05:55 15:10   98   43:11 13:54   98    2:09   88   58:10  4:29 2:49:24 
   87   39 Lisa Brazil                 F4049   22   77 1:09:41 16:02   88   41:14 13:17   89    1:56   87   57:40  4:27 2:50:30 
   88   88 Kristen Elliott             F2029   24   61 1:06:22 15:16  100   43:21 13:58   84    1:51   93   59:59  4:37 2:51:33 
   89  362 Aly Young                   F2029   25   98 1:16:01 17:29   72   35:40 11:29   88    1:54   89   58:51  4:32 2:52:24 
   90  278 Susan Russell               F6069    3   80 1:10:04 16:07  105   45:50 14:45   37    1:03   81   55:43  4:18 2:52:38 
   91  176 Breanna Kelly               F2029   26   93 1:14:03 17:02   99   43:15 13:56   61    1:19   77   54:23  4:11 2:52:59 
   92  219 Lisa McIntyre               F3039   21  113 1:25:45 19:43   79   36:45 11:50   52    1:16   70   52:03  4:01 2:55:47 
   93  275 Niki Rudolph                F3039   22   78 1:09:52 16:04   94   42:41 13:45   59    1:19  100 1:02:40  4:50 2:56:30 
   94  276 Sarah Rudolph               F3039   23   79 1:09:52 16:04   93   42:38 13:44   75    1:31   99 1:02:31  4:49 2:56:31 
   95   23 Deanne Beaudet              F5059   13   68 1:07:21 15:29  107   47:49 15:24   96    2:06   98 1:01:01  4:42 2:58:17 
   96  141 Nayeli Hernandez Lima       FU14     2   88 1:12:37 16:42  106   47:22 15:15   43    1:07   86   57:31  4:26 2:58:35 
   97  206 Mary Luoma                  F5059   14  103 1:18:13 17:59  102   44:09 14:13  102    2:18   79   55:14  4:15 2:59:52 
   98  214 Morgan Mayfield             F2029   27  111 1:22:54 19:04   68   35:15 11:21   86    1:53   96 1:00:53  4:41 3:00:54 
   99  233 Zeltzin Montero Castil      FU16     3  105 1:18:28 18:03   80   36:55 11:53   71    1:28  107 1:04:12  4:57 3:01:02 
  100    8 Laurie Allen                F4049   23   85 1:12:21 16:38  103   44:31 14:20   70    1:28  101 1:02:53  4:51 3:01:12 
  101   33 Jenny Bock                  F3039   24   71 1:08:25 15:44  108   48:12 15:31   90    1:58  102 1:02:57  4:51 3:01:31 
  102  341 Ellen Ward                  F2029   28  106 1:18:53 18:09   89   41:16 13:17   44    1:08   95 1:00:46  4:41 3:02:02 
  103  342 Lauren Ward                 F2029   29  114 1:25:56 19:46   81   37:25 12:03   76    1:32   85   57:15  4:25 3:02:07 
  104  289 Rebecca Seibel              F4049   24   84 1:11:06 16:21  101   43:25 13:59   62    1:20  109 1:07:03  5:10 3:02:52 
  105  182 Bonnie Klimes               F5059   15  102 1:17:38 17:51   96   43:03 13:52   79    1:38  103 1:03:19  4:53 3:05:37 
  106   64 Elizabeth Condon            F2029   30  110 1:22:51 19:03   84   38:36 12:26    6    0:45  106 1:03:32  4:54 3:05:42 
  107  211 Nora Marino                 F2029   31  107 1:18:53 18:09   95   42:46 13:46  107    2:55  104 1:03:23  4:53 3:07:56 
  108  228 Lorelee Miller              F6069    4   83 1:10:58 16:19  109   53:23 17:11  108    2:55  108 1:06:39  5:08 3:13:54 
  109  171 Suneeta Kaasan              F4049   25  112 1:24:55 19:32  104   45:19 14:35  111    6:41  105 1:03:28  4:53 3:20:21 
  110  454 Abril Sosa                  FU14     3   87 1:12:36 16:42  110   57:01 18:21  104    2:22  111 1:21:22  6:16 3:33:20 
  111  108 Faye Goldammer              F6069    5  115 1:29:13 20:31  111 1:06:39 21:28  110    3:47  110 1:10:55  5:28 3:50:33 
  112  249 Kay Okey                    F5059   16   43 1:03:03 14:30  112 1:23:54 27:00                                         
  113  285 Maria Schilling             F4049   26    3   44:27 10:14                                                            
  114  200 Hannah Lehmann              FU20     2  104 1:18:14 18:00                                                            
  115  255 Kathryn Ostlie              F5059   17  109 1:20:10 18:26                                                            


Results by mtec Results                        Results posted at: www.mtecresults.com